Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 10.09.2011 Send Link
Event: 20th IAU 100km EC Winschoten (NED) More event details.
Distance: 100km road race  
Finisher: 106 (73 M, 33 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Status: IAU 100km EC,
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     13.09.2011 19:20
 
106 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 6:27:32 h   Calcaterra, Giorgio ITA  1972 M 1 M35 
2 6:47:01 h   Vermeesch, Pieter BEL  1976 M 2 M35 
3 6:52:19 h   Buud, Jonas SWE  1974 M 3 M35 
4 7:04:35 h   Collet, Andre GER  1971 M 4 M35 
5 7:04:37 h   Bordet, Dominique FRA  1968 M 5 M40 
6 7:06:48 h   Oralek, Daniel CZE  1970 M 6 M40 
7 7:08:05 h   Requejo Santos, Jose Antonio ESP  1982 M 7 M23 
8 7:08:07 h   Doherty, Daniel IRL  1979 M 8 M23 
9 7:08:55 h   Boch, Michael FRA  1981 M 9 M23 
10 7:12:21 h   Izmailov, Aleksey (Измайлов Алексей) RUS  1970 M 10 M40 
11 7:19:20 h   Spiridonov, Vasily (Спиридонов Василий) RUS  1972 M 11 M35 
12 7:21:29 h   Pavlov, Dmitry (Павлов Дмитрий) RUS  1985 M 12 M23 
13 7:21:51 h   Szymandera, Pawel POL  1973 M 13 M35 
14 7:22:05 h   Predl, Rainer AUT  1990 M 14 MJUN 
15 7:22:47 h   Jeanne, Mickael FRA  1969 M 15 M40 
16 7:24:37 h   Strupstad, John Henry NOR  1980 M 16 M23 
17 7:26:14 h   Khudyakov, Vsevolod (Худяков Всеволод) RUS  1989 M 17 MJUN 
18 7:26:45 h   Ketellapper, Martin NED  1973 M 18 M35 
19 7:27:19 h   Bychkova, Marina (Бычкова Марина) RUS  1975 F 1 W35 
20 7:28:49 h   Rauth, Romed AUT  1978 M 19 M23 
21 7:29:40 h   Cudin, Ivan ITA  1975 M 20 M35 
22 7:33:24 h   O'Neill, Chris IRL  1982 M 21 M23 
23 7:35:29 h   Kronen Taranger, Bjørn Tore NOR  1979 M 22 M23 
24 7:35:47 h   Klasila, Janne FIN  1979 M 23 M23 
25 7:35:52 h   Zhelezov, Kostyantyn UKR  1969 M 24 M40 
26 7:38:07 h   Sghaier, Nizar FRA  1974 M 25 M35 
27 7:38:59 h   Sommer, Michael GER  1964 M 26 M45 
28 7:39:59 h   Adamec, Milan CZE  1977 M 27 M23  10 
29 7:41:06 h   Zakrzewski, Joasia GBR  1976 F 2 W35 
30 7:45:27 h   Vishnevskaya, Irina (Вишневская Ирина) RUS  1982 F 3 W23 
31 7:47:35 h   Evangelisti, Michele ITA  1980 M 28 M23  11 
32 7:48:17 h   Hyppölä, Tero FIN  1966 M 29 M40 
33 7:48:25 h   Zimmermann, Achim GER  1969 M 30 M40 
34 7:49:05 h   Kovtun, Maksym UKR  1979 M 31 M23  12 
35 7:49:59 h   Stewart, Craig GBR  1976 M 32 M35  10 
36 7:53:06 h   Smalls, Allen GBR  1968 M 33 M40 
37 7:54:42 h   Casier, Gino BEL  1972 M 34 M35  11 
38 7:54:48 h   Halme, Tomi FIN  1985 M 35 M23  13 
39 7:55:09 h   Vinstedt, Gloria SWE  1983 F 4 W23 
40 7:55:19 h   Bertone, Silvio ITA  1967 M 36 M40 
41 8:02:17 h   Hofer, Sabine AUT  1961 F 5 W45 
42 8:02:22 h   van Hoeck, Yves BEL  1971 M 37 M40  10 
43 8:03:53 h   Rymashevski, Aleksandr BLR  1957 M 38 M50 
44 8:06:52 h   Gratzl, Karl AUT  1969 M 39 M40  11 
45 8:06:54 h   Aksenova, Mariya (Аксенова Мария) RUS  1988 F 6 WJUN 
46 8:07:21 h   Bernabei, Andrea ITA  1971 M 40 M40  12 
47 8:08:36 h   Strallhofer, Winfried AUT  1974 M 41 M35  12 
48 8:09:54 h   Kegis, Gunars LAT  1967 M 42 M40  13 
49 8:10:51 h   Lilek, David AUT  1985 M 43 M23  14 
50 8:14:39 h   Hooß, Tanja GER  1967 F 7 W40 
51 8:19:30 h   Navitsky, Ihar BLR  1969 M 44 M40  14 
52 8:20:06 h   Evin, Ondrej SVK  1976 M 45 M35  13 
53 8:20:33 h   Nordsveen, Rita NOR  1971 F 8 W40 
54 8:21:46 h   Byrne, John IRL  1975 M 46 M35  14 
55 8:21:55 h   Watthy, Johan BEL  1967 M 47 M40  15 
56 8:23:03 h   Kleymenova, Larisa RUS  1981 F 9 W23 
57 8:23:28 h   Koselev, Vjatseslav EST  1968 M 48 M40  16 
58 8:25:28 h   Seitkalijevas, Ruslanas LTU  1987 M 49 M23  15 
59 8:27:10 h   Pastorova, Petra CZE  1977 F 10 W23 
60 8:27:33 h   Harrison, Susan GBR  1971 F 11 W40 
61 8:27:58 h   Talvitie, Tapio FIN  1958 M 50 M50 
62 8:29:46 h   Mertens, Gert BEL  1964 M 51 M45 
63 8:32:34 h   Ceretto Castigliano, Sonia ITA  1975 F 12 W35 
64 8:33:28 h   Nilsson, Daniel SWE  1974 M 52 M35  15 
65 8:34:17 h   Rushton, Karen GBR  1967 F 13 W40 
66 8:34:34 h   Salomaa, Kari FIN  1977 M 53 M23  16 
67 8:36:22 h   Prødel, Charley DEN  1970 M 54 M40  17 
68 8:36:31 h   Simsig, Elena ITA  1970 F 14 W40 
69 8:39:28 h   Chesnokov, Alexander UKR  1965 M 55 M45 
70 8:40:09 h   Karlsen, Ole Christian DEN  1966 M 56 M45 
71 8:41:09 h   Tichy, Peter SVK  1969 M 57 M40  18 
72 8:42:54 h   Budnik, Vadim (Будник Вадим) BLR  1980 M 58 M23  17 
73 8:43:55 h   O'Regan, John IRL  1969 M 59 M40  19 
74 8:46:07 h   Werthmüller, Gabriele SUI  1974 F 15 W35 
75 8:50:02 h   Jeans, Grant GBR  1983 M 60 M23  18 
76 8:51:00 h   Vedeikis, Ernestas LTU  1970 M 61 M40  20 
77 8:52:04 h   Straßer, Regina AUT  1972 F 16 W35 
78 8:52:22 h   Nilovs, Valdis LAT  1975 M 62 M35  16 
79 8:54:21 h   Makai, Viktoria HUN  1980 F 17 W23 
80 8:54:23 h   Szaloki, Robert HUN  1979 M 63 M23  19 
81 8:55:02 h   Krause, Antje GER  1972 F 18 W35 
82 8:55:08 h   Dedapper, Yves BEL  1973 M 64 M35  17 
83 8:58:42 h   Pasichnyk, Oleksandr UKR  1971 M 65 M40  21 
84 9:00:58 h   Striednig, Ulrike AUT  1961 F 19 W50 
85 9:03:40 h   Shikhanova, Nadezhda (Шиханова Надежда) RUS  1984 F 20 W23 
86 9:07:16 h   Petersen, Poul DEN  1965 M 66 M45 
87 9:10:33 h   Stöppler, Simone GER  1964 F 21 W45 
88 9:19:53 h   Dimitriadu, Michaela CZE  1973 F 22 W35 
89 9:20:54 h   Bujnak, Jan SVK  1962 M 67 M45 
90 9:23:36 h   Akimenkova, Oksana (Акименкова Оксана) RUS  1986 F 23 W23 
91 9:25:47 h   Russ, Karin AUT  1977 F 24 W23 
92 9:34:59 h   Mitele, Misele LAT  1974 F 25 W35 
93 9:37:03 h   Linschooten, Jolanda NED  1966 F 26 W45 
94 9:38:21 h   Fossati, Maria Ilaria ITA  1972 F 27 W35 
95 9:39:39 h   Ioannidis, Panagiotis (Ιωαννιδης Παναγιωτης) GRE  1974 M 68 M35  18 
96 9:46:08 h   Heiml, Alexandra AUT  1975 F 28 W35  10 
97 9:52:25 h   Hekkers, Mieke NED  1964 F 29 W45 
98 10:03:47 h   Zakovska, Alena CZE  1962 F 30 W45 
99 10:08:15 h   Vazgela, Julius LTU  1988 M 69 MJUN 
100 10:09:05 h   van den Haak, Leonie NED  1981 F 31 W23 
101 10:11:20 h   Kruglikov, Anatoliy (Кругликов Анатолий) RUS  1957 M 70 M50 
102 10:18:49 h   Vajda, Anita HUN  1976 F 32 W23  10 
103 10:41:34 h   Aigner, Christine AUT  1965 F 33 W45 
104 11:02:12 h   Lindvai, Slavomir SVK  1971 M 71 M40  22 
105 11:19:07 h   Ionov, Andrei EST  1981 M 72 M23  20 
106 11:22:04 h   Kartocius, Algimantas LTU  1950 M 73 M60 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos