Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 03.03.2012 Send Link
Event: 50km Lahntallauf, Marburg (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 149 (123 M, 26 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Jürgen Schoch     08.03.2012 00:06
 
149 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:23:35 h   Kiebler, Jürgen GER  1973 M 1 M35 
2 3:25:48 h   Haßlinger, Johannes GER  1978 M 2 M23 
3 3:27:26 h   Munz, Bernhard GER  1961 M 3 M50 
4 3:34:50 h   Daum, Stefan GER  1973 M 4 M35 
5 3:36:40 h   Jendretzke, Kai GER  1968 M 5 M40 
6 3:40:33 h   Kufferath, Moritz GER  1979 M 6 M23 
7 3:40:40 h   Rau, Holger GER  1977 M 7 M35 
8 3:42:54 h   Slabon, Raimund GER  1960 M 8 M50 
9 3:43:00 h   Gokeler, Achim GER  1972 M 9 M35 
10 3:45:05 h   Strosny, Rene GER  1973 M 10 M35 
11 3:45:56 h   Kempf, Joachim GER  1983 M 11 M23 
12 3:49:22 h   Koenig, Sascha GER  1975 M 12 M35 
13 3:49:57 h   Sichau, Heiko GER  1962 M 13 M45 
14 3:51:19 h   Schnitker, Sven GER  1977 M 14 M23 
15 3:55:30 h   Wickenhöfer, Olaf GER  1975 M 15 M35 
16 3:55:30 h   Mattner, Marcus GER  1969 M 16 M40 
17 3:57:44 h   Hedelt, Holger GER  1968 M 17 M40 
18 3:58:43 h   Gottwals, Jörg GER  1965 M 18 M45 
19 3:59:34 h   Warmburg, Karsten GER  1968 M 19 M40 
20 4:02:01 h   Kohler, Steffen GER  1969 M 20 M40 
21 4:05:58 h   Protze, Peter GER  1963 M 21 M45 
22 4:07:57 h   Lahann, Max GER  1962 M 22 M45 
23 4:08:25 h   Dietz, Ralph GER  1963 M 23 M45 
24 4:08:54 h   Gralka, Robert GER  1970 M 24 M40 
25 4:09:19 h   Zwilling, Thomas GER  1969 M 25 M40 
26 4:09:33 h   Straß, Melanie GER  1975 F 1 W35 
27 4:09:54 h   Zöller, Elmar GER  1964 M 26 M45 
28 4:10:00 h   Joerg, Guido GER  1959 M 27 M50 
29 4:10:35 h   Bauernfeind, Günter GER  1954 M 28 M55 
30 4:14:26 h   Fischer, Thomas GER  1969 M 29 M40 
31 4:14:49 h   Greifelt, Annemarie GER  1978 F 2 W23 
32 4:16:31 h   Seifert, Fred GER  1960 M 30 M50 
33 4:17:24 h   Hesse, Uwe GER  1958 M 31 M50 
34 4:18:15 h   Irrgang, Dietmar GER  1963 M 32 M45 
35 4:19:14 h   Schröder, Lutz GER  1959 M 33 M50 
36 4:19:15 h   Hövels, Eberhard GER  1953 M 34 M55 
37 4:19:29 h   Mänz, Benjamin GER  1979 M 35 M23 
38 4:19:47 h   Beckert, Holger GER  1969 M 36 M40 
39 4:19:54 h   Uedelhoven, Stefan GER  1963 M 37 M45 
40 4:20:43 h   Grewe, Uwe GER  1966 M 38 M45 
41 4:20:45 h   Wolter, Hans-Jürgen GER  1963 M 39 M45  10 
42 4:20:57 h   Jezek, Wolfgang GER  1957 M 40 M50 
43 4:22:09 h   Retzlaff, Harald GER  1961 M 41 M50 
44 4:22:51 h   Hoffmann, Sigrid GER  1965 F 3 W45 
45 4:23:40 h   Gotto, Robert GER  1957 M 42 M50 
46 4:23:48 h   Randt, Christoph GER  1954 M 43 M55 
47 4:24:08 h   Ruber, Jan-Hendrik GER  1983 M 44 M23 
48 4:24:13 h   Rohwedder, Karl GER  1955 M 45 M55 
49 4:24:13 h   Fischer, Bärbel GER  1964 F 4 W45 
50 4:24:17 h   Hardy, Helmut GER  1961 M 46 M50  10 
51 4:24:30 h   Fender, Norbert GER  1959 M 47 M50  11 
52 4:25:42 h   Kemper, Chris GER  1981 M 48 M23 
53 4:25:54 h   Mattejiet, Carsten Alfred GER  1969 M 49 M40  10 
54 4:26:10 h   Schiewe, Holger GER  1965 M 50 M45  11 
55 4:26:38 h   Borsch, Frank GER  1966 M 51 M45  12 
56 4:26:40 h   Krieg, Stefanie GER  1975 F 5 W35 
57 4:26:41 h   Holwitt, Stephan GER  1974 M 52 M35 
58 4:26:56 h   Müller, Horst GER  1954 M 53 M55 
59 4:27:26 h   Hausner, Rosalie Anna GER  1958 F 6 W50 
60 4:28:17 h   Kröling, Matthias GER  1989 M 54 MJUN 
61 4:29:42 h   Maul, Viktor GER  1968 M 55 M40  11 
62 4:30:16 h   Luber, Anton GER  1965 M 56 M45  13 
62 4:30:16 h   Böss, Wolfgang GER  1960 M 57 M50  12 
64 4:31:03 h   Hoffmann, Jens GER  1967 M 58 M40  12 
65 4:32:17 h   Waldschmidt, Ullrich GER  1957 M 59 M50  13 
66 4:32:28 h   Neumeister, Klaus GER  1959 M 60 M50  14 
67 4:33:00 h   Eckert, Hubertus GER  1964 M 61 M45  14 
68 4:35:09 h   Fiehring, Wolfgang GER  1952 M 62 M55 
69 4:35:31 h   Simon, Ralf GER  1958 M 63 M50  15 
70 4:36:29 h   Zintl, Stefan GER  1963 M 64 M45  15 
71 4:37:11 h   Allerheiligen, Jens GER  1968 M 65 M40  13 
72 4:37:23 h   Hoffmann, Norbert GER  1939 M 66 M70 
73 4:37:29 h   Sons, Sandra GER  1970 F 7 W40 
74 4:38:21 h   Deurer, Rolf GER  1966 M 67 M45  16 
75 4:39:55 h   Dräger, Andreas GER  1958 M 68 M50  16 
76 4:42:18 h   Fürchow, Lutz GER  1958 M 69 M50  17 
77 4:42:31 h   Stutzke, Silke GER  1968 F 8 W40 
78 4:42:56 h   Martin, Alexandra GER  1974 F 9 W35 
79 4:45:57 h   Witzler, Frank GER  1962 M 70 M45  17 
80 4:45:59 h   Oestreich-Schuck, Christoph GER  1967 M 71 M40  14 
81 4:46:06 h   Hamm, Carmen GER  1966 F 10 W45 
82 4:46:28 h   Hausner, Hans-Joachim GER  1953 M 72 M55 
83 4:46:34 h   Lohrke, Ralf GER  1965 M 73 M45  18 
84 4:46:36 h   Zeband, Rainer GER  1965 M 74 M45  19 
85 4:46:49 h   Ebert, Silke GER  1969 F 11 W40 
86 4:47:59 h   Wurm, Christoph GER  1974 M 75 M35 
87 4:48:47 h   Grahnert, Ines GER  1970 F 12 W40 
88 4:49:38 h   Bergmann, Thomas GER  1962 M 76 M45  20 
89 4:50:54 h   Kowalski, Oliver GER  1969 M 77 M40  15 
90 4:51:24 h   Weißmann, Dietmar GER  1965 M 78 M45  21 
91 4:51:41 h   Balzk, Harald GER  1955 M 79 M55 
92 4:51:48 h   Schmitz, Oliver GER  1967 M 80 M40  16 
93 4:51:54 h   Quassem Hadjizada, Mohammad GER  1981 M 81 M23 
94 4:52:15 h   Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter GER  1962 M 82 M45  22 
95 4:52:15 h   Frenzl, Nicole GER  1974 F 13 W35 
96 4:52:20 h   Wantier, Dirk GER  1977 M 83 M35  10 
97 4:52:45 h   Unbehaun, Heinz GER  1947 M 84 M60 
98 4:53:09 h   Morschhäuser, Alex GER  1965 M 85 M45  23 
99 4:53:42 h   Mann, Matthias GER  1957 M 86 M50  18 
100 4:54:01 h   Knebel, Christof GER  1968 M 87 M40  17 
101 4:54:27 h   Seitz, Notger GER  1974 M 88 M35  11 
102 4:54:53 h   Rürup, Rita GER  1960 F 14 W50 
103 4:54:54 h   Roth, Edwin GER  1953 M 89 M55 
104 4:55:08 h   Ernst, Moritz GER  1984 M 90 M23 
105 4:55:55 h   Tenschert, Lars GER  1975 M 91 M35  12 
106 4:58:05 h   Stronczyk, Manfred GER  1954 M 92 M55  10 
107 4:58:06 h   Haschen, Jürgen GER  1962 M 93 M45  24 
108 4:58:08 h   Kelbel, Joe GER  1964 M 94 M45  25 
109 4:58:23 h   Bauer, Lutz GER  1968 M 95 M40  18 
110 4:59:26 h   Kreutz, Axel GER  1969 M 96 M40  19 
111 4:59:43 h   Marschall, Daniela GER  1982 F 15 W23 
112 5:03:21 h   Schweibert, Peter GER  1954 M 97 M55  11 
113 5:03:49 h   Hassel, Eva GER  1960 F 16 W50 
114 5:04:12 h   Rühl, Clemens GER  1963 M 98 M45  26 
115 5:04:36 h   Löw, Walter GER  1948 M 99 M60 
116 5:06:26 h   Demes, Stefan GER  1966 M 100 M45  27 
117 5:06:27 h   Schreiber, Steffen GER  1962 M 101 M45  28 
118 5:06:34 h   Schlaudraff, Bastian GER  1976 M 102 M35  13 
119 5:06:42 h   Meinel, Renate GER  1968 F 17 W40 
120 5:07:01 h   Hauck, Renate GER  1959 F 18 W50 
121 5:07:11 h   Horz, Walter GER  1946 M 103 M65 
122 5:07:35 h   Müller, Harry GER  1950 M 104 M60 
123 5:07:44 h   Tomaschewski, Ulrich GER  1954 M 105 M55  12 
124 5:09:15 h   Wachsmann, Rainer GER  1965 M 106 M45  29 
125 5:11:33 h   Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER  1946 M 107 M65 
126 5:12:02 h   Mecklenburg, Ralf GER  1955 M 108 M55  13 
127 5:12:51 h   Heitfeldt, Ulrich GER  1957 M 109 M50  19 
128 5:15:11 h   Bröschke, Dominik GER  1973 M 110 M35  14 
129 5:15:24 h   Lipinski, Tomasz GER  1980 M 111 M23  10 
130 5:16:23 h   Twyrdy, Krystian GER  1961 M 112 M50  20 
131 5:16:24 h   Baschin, Andrea GER  1960 F 19 W50 
132 5:19:30 h   Beidl, Sonja GER  1970 F 20 W40 
133 5:20:00 h   Kohler, Melanie GER  1971 F 21 W40 
134 5:21:32 h   Winkler, Moritz GER  1988 M 113 M23  11 
135 5:23:01 h   Kammer, Thomas GER  1958 M 114 M50  21 
136 5:23:33 h   Fecher, Stefan GER  1963 M 115 M45  30 
137 5:25:53 h   Ottersbach, Martin GER  1962 M 116 M45  31 
138 5:29:47 h   Gnendiger, Stefan GER  1975 M 117 M35  15 
139 5:32:35 h   Petzschke, Patrick GER  1981 M 118 M23  12 
140 5:34:44 h   Grundmann, Andreas GER  1973 M 119 M35  16 
141 5:36:00 h   Eckardt, Corinna-Bianca GER  1968 F 22 W40 
142 5:38:06 h   Zietlow, Irina GER  1970 F 23 W40 
143 5:40:03 h   Heyde, Harald GER  1948 M 120 M60 
144 5:46:40 h   Bauer, Edda GER  1944 F 24 W65 
145 5:48:32 h   Fender, Birgit GER  1963 F 25 W45 
146 5:59:51 h   Walthers, Michael GER  1964 M 121 M45  32 
147 6:09:45 h   Albert, Gerhard GER  1949 M 122 M60 
148 6:09:57 h   Bosse, Paul GER  1964 M 123 M45  33 
149 6:14:32 h   Mader, Jutta GER  1938 F 26 W70 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos