Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 12.11.2011 Send Link
Event: 11. Troisdorfer 6h-Lauf - 50km Split (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 121 (93 M, 28 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     15.11.2011 18:53
 
121 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:36:19 h   Hooß, Jörg GER  1964 M 1 M45 
2 3:37:55 h   Daum, Stefan GER  1973 M 2 M35 
3 3:37:58 h   Mertens, Gert BEL  1964 M 3 M45 
4 3:39:04 h   Watthy, Johan BEL  1967 M 4 M40 
5 3:41:49 h   Zimmermann, Achim GER  1969 M 5 M40 
6 3:42:43 h   Herget, Thomas GER  1967 M 6 M40 
7 3:45:16 h   Branner, Dietmar AUT  1969 M 7 M40 
8 3:49:29 h   Vandebeek, Patrick BEL  1974 M 8 M35 
9 3:54:26 h   Bensching, Klaus GER  1965 M 9 M45 
10 3:57:32 h   Derks, Henk NED  1955 M 10 M55 
11 3:58:13 h   Jago, Andreas GER  1962 M 11 M45 
12 3:58:20 h   Hooß, Tanja GER  1967 F 1 W40 
13 3:59:51 h   Riedel, Roland GER  1963 M 12 M45 
14 4:02:10 h   Graf, Karl GER  1950 M 13 M60 
15 4:03:29 h   Blumtritt, Thomas GER  1965 M 14 M45 
16 4:04:48 h   Veith, Pamela GER  1973 F 2 W35 
17 4:04:48 h   Placek, Tomas CZE  1963 M 15 M45 
18 4:05:47 h   Wohlgemuth, Dietmar GER  1955 M 16 M55 
19 4:06:46 h   Durry, Simone GER  1975 F 3 W35 
20 4:07:24 h   Hamers, Erwin BEL  1962 M 17 M45 
21 4:07:25 h   Brack, Jens-Uwe GER  1963 M 18 M45 
22 4:11:13 h   Mörth, Sascha GER  1970 M 19 M40 
23 4:16:37 h   Schyns, Gudrun GER  1965 F 4 W45 
24 4:18:03 h   Saracino, Franco GER  1964 M 20 M45  10 
25 4:18:03 h   Saracino, Egidio GER  1964 M 21 M45  11 
26 4:18:15 h   Beckmann, Stefan GER  1959 M 22 M50 
27 4:18:15 h   Slabon, Raimund GER  1960 M 23 M50 
28 4:19:49 h   Helferich, Gernot GER  1969 M 24 M40 
29 4:19:49 h   Feller, Stefan GER  1968 M 25 M40 
30 4:22:50 h   Okkersen, Henry NED  1945 M 26 M65 
31 4:23:09 h   de Jaeger-Braet, Luc BEL  1957 M 27 M50 
32 4:23:17 h   Wagner, Peter GER  1959 M 28 M50 
33 4:24:32 h   Adam, Nikolaos GER  1955 M 29 M55 
34 4:25:47 h   Straß, Melanie GER  1975 F 5 W35 
35 4:27:31 h   van Vooren, David BEL  1970 M 30 M40 
36 4:30:05 h   Schulz, Johannes GER  1951 M 31 M60 
37 4:30:16 h   Wimmer, Robert GER  1965 M 32 M45  12 
38 4:31:06 h   Schmidt, Achim GER  1967 M 33 M40 
39 4:32:05 h   Sutor, Petra GER  1969 F 6 W40 
40 4:34:42 h   Scheutjens, Peter NED  1963 M 34 M45  13 
41 4:35:32 h   Ebbert, Norbert GER  1959 M 35 M50 
42 4:36:40 h   Kestel, Thomas GER  1976 M 36 M23 
43 4:36:42 h   Strosny, Wolfgang GER  1951 M 37 M60 
44 4:36:54 h   Scharrenberg, Ulrich GER  1948 M 38 M60 
45 4:40:38 h   Brandt, Thorsten GER  1967 M 39 M40  10 
46 4:40:39 h   Stelter, Thorsten GER  1977 M 40 M23 
47 4:41:02 h   Samsel, Frank GER  1971 M 41 M35 
48 4:41:54 h   Stein, Frank GER  1963 M 42 M45  14 
49 4:43:36 h   Bemong, Marc BEL  1948 M 43 M60 
50 4:47:51 h   Keller, Carsten GER  1962 M 44 M45  15 
51 4:48:57 h   Kröling, Matthias GER  1989 M 45 MJUN 
52 4:49:49 h   Rüdinger, Jens GER  1970 M 46 M40  11 
53 4:50:05 h   Fender, Norbert GER  1959 M 47 M50 
54 4:51:19 h   Saracino, Claudia GER  1967 F 7 W40 
55 4:53:07 h   Cych, Marco GER  1981 M 48 M23 
56 4:53:31 h   Scholten, Karl-Heinz GER  1951 M 49 M60 
57 4:54:00 h   Sprang, Holger GER  1964 M 50 M45  16 
58 4:54:15 h   Sema, Ralf GER  1958 M 51 M50 
59 4:54:21 h   Flören, Jens GER  1967 M 52 M40  12 
60 4:56:24 h   Pohl, Andreas GER  1963 M 53 M45  17 
61 4:56:30 h   Hillmann, Henry GER  1960 M 54 M50 
62 4:56:34 h   Melzer, Elke GER  1963 F 8 W45 
63 4:56:48 h   Bullig, Cornelia GER  1959 F 9 W50 
64 4:57:35 h   Ziemer, Ulrich GER  1959 M 55 M50 
65 4:57:49 h   Maisch, Michael GER  1963 M 56 M45  18 
66 4:58:45 h   Kläsener, Hedwig GER  1966 F 10 W40 
67 4:59:13 h   Billion, Norbert GER  1960 M 57 M50  10 
68 5:00:47 h   Devilee, Esther NED  1970 F 11 W40 
69 5:01:31 h   Maatz, Helmut GER  1947 M 58 M60 
70 5:04:41 h   Vogel, Thomas GER  1973 M 59 M35 
71 5:08:19 h   Schmitz, Oliver GER  1967 M 60 M40  13 
72 5:08:51 h   Weber, Olaf GER  1963 M 61 M45  19 
73 5:09:33 h   Wendt-Maisch, Petra GER  1964 F 12 W45 
74 5:10:24 h   Westphal, Hans-Joachim GER  1957 M 62 M50  11 
75 5:11:28 h   Saint-Paul, Dieter GER  1960 M 63 M50  12 
76 5:12:01 h   Sieben, Konrad GER  1944 M 64 M65 
77 5:12:42 h   Mertens, Joachim GER  1961 M 65 M50  13 
78 5:12:49 h   Riemer, Ulrike GER  1969 F 13 W40 
79 5:13:01 h   Nagel, Michael GER    M 66 #NA 
80 5:13:36 h   Schmitz, Ulrich GER  1958 M 67 M50  14 
81 5:14:59 h   Arenz, Jens GER  1969 M 68 M40  14 
82 5:15:09 h   Kohler, Melanie GER  1971 F 14 W35 
83 5:15:29 h   Falkenstein, Britta GER  1967 F 15 W40 
84 5:17:01 h   Müller, Harry GER  1950 M 69 M60 
85 5:17:39 h   Sauren, Desiree GER  1975 F 16 W35 
86 5:17:46 h   Rüttgers, Erwin GER  1949 M 70 M60 
87 5:19:10 h   Kloske, Stefan GER  1975 M 71 M35 
88 5:20:05 h   Schramm, Kathrin GER  1967 F 17 W40 
89 5:21:13 h   Saracino, Martina GER  1968 F 18 W40 
90 5:21:15 h   Schell, Oliver GER  1968 M 72 M40  15 
91 5:22:51 h   Pflitsch, Petra GER  1956 F 19 W55 
92 5:23:30 h   Hoornaert, Filip BEL  1962 M 73 M45  20 
93 5:24:43 h   Klenke, Thorsten GER  1970 M 74 M40  16 
94 5:24:44 h   Rammonat, Iris GER  1982 F 20 W23 
95 5:25:18 h   Beidl, Sonja GER  1970 F 21 W40  10 
96 5:26:04 h   Fecher, Stefan GER  1963 M 75 M45  21 
97 5:26:26 h   Hasenecker, Thomas GER  1960 M 76 M50  15 
98 5:30:03 h   Mecklenburg, Ralf GER  1955 M 77 M55 
99 5:30:10 h   Heinz, Peter GER  1959 M 78 M50  16 
100 5:31:49 h   Kerwyn, Bart BEL  1970 M 79 M40  17 
101 5:32:19 h   Sprang, Sonja GER  1973 F 22 W35 
102 5:32:25 h   Bröschke, Dominik GER  1973 M 80 M35 
103 5:35:10 h   Zimmermann, Walter GER  1954 M 81 M55 
104 5:36:20 h   Aengenheyster, Andrea GER  1969 F 23 W40  11 
105 5:36:48 h   Jahnz, Klaus GER  1949 M 82 M60  10 
106 5:37:26 h   Durry, Andrea GER  1973 F 24 W35 
107 5:39:00 h   Herzhoff, Peter GER  1955 M 83 M55 
108 5:40:43 h   van Hiel, Paul Marie BEL  1970 M 84 M40  18 
109 5:41:49 h   Haverkamp, Andreas GER  1981 M 85 M23 
110 5:42:42 h   Heuschötter, Klaus GER  1964 M 86 M45  22 
111 5:42:50 h   Stein, Kerstin GER  1964 F 25 W45 
112 5:45:19 h   Bongard, Anja GER  1969 F 26 W40  12 
113 5:45:41 h   Straimer, Annamarie GER  1948 F 27 W60 
114 5:45:54 h   Maser, Ekkehard GER  1964 M 87 M45  23 
115 5:46:05 h   Lenger, Michael GER    M 88 #NA 
116 5:51:39 h   Hansmann, Ulrich GER  1956 M 89 M55 
117 5:53:08 h   Knoch, Wilfried GER  1951 M 90 M60  11 
118 5:54:11 h   Drescher, Hans GER  1958 M 91 M50  17 
119 5:55:27 h   Hauke, Gernot GER  1941 M 92 M70 
120 5:59:13 h   Sapauschke, Wiltrut GER  1941 F 28 W70 
121 5:59:43 h   Knipp, Thorsten GER  1969 M 93 M40  19 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos