Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 22.-23.06.2012 Send Link
Event: 4. Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 100 km (GER) More event details.
Distance: 100km trail race  
Finisher: 144 (124 M, 20 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     09.07.2012 17:27
 
144 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 7:47:41 h   Zimmermann, Achim GER  1969 M 1 M40 
2 8:25:25 h   Kiebler, Jürgen GER  1973 M 2 M35 
2 8:25:25 h   Würtz, Karlheinz GER  1960 M 3 M50 
4 8:47:38 h   Rieder, Berti GER  1965 M 4 M45 
5 8:52:50 h   Koch, Rainer Wilfried GER  1980 M 5 M23 
6 8:54:11 h   Beck, Johann GER  1964 M 6 M45 
7 8:54:38 h   Böhme, Florian GER  1978 M 7 M23 
8 8:58:08 h   Heim, Alexander GER  1970 M 8 M40 
9 9:09:18 h   Mienert, Oliver GER  1973 M 9 M35 
10 9:13:43 h   Gabler, Manfred GER  1968 M 10 M40 
11 9:16:09 h   Maier, Roland GER  1960 M 11 M50 
12 9:16:15 h   Konold, Silke GER  1969 F 1 W40 
13 9:24:32 h   Molinari, Bernd GER  1965 M 12 M45 
14 9:30:22 h   Finster, Stephan GER  1965 M 13 M45 
15 9:44:11 h   Mödinger, Walter GER  1956 M 14 M55 
16 9:47:13 h   Hedelt, Holger GER  1968 M 15 M40 
17 9:47:47 h   Bühne, Tabitha GER  1982 F 2 W23 
18 9:50:57 h   Kemper, Chris GER  1981 M 16 M23 
19 9:51:55 h   Ley, Volker GER  1968 M 17 M40 
20 9:52:28 h   Krause, Michael GER  1972 M 18 M35 
21 9:52:36 h   Scholz, Rocco GER  1974 M 19 M35 
22 9:58:23 h   Rüggenmann, Markus GER  1978 M 20 M23 
23 10:01:46 h   Prossel, Martin GER  1970 M 21 M40 
24 10:17:19 h   Schadwell, Andrea GER  1976 F 3 W35 
25 10:18:53 h   Kutzias, Hans GER  1965 M 22 M45 
26 10:21:40 h   Tenorio, Juan ECU  1978 M 23 M23 
27 10:22:03 h   Weinand, Andre GER  1977 M 24 M35 
28 10:23:48 h   Reuter, Berthold GER  1957 M 25 M50 
29 10:35:51 h   Kraus, Erich GER  1967 M 26 M45 
30 10:38:12 h   Uttendorfer, Wolfgang GER  1962 M 27 M45 
31 10:46:29 h   Hetzenegger, Guido GER  1957 M 28 M50 
32 10:48:39 h   Hennecke, Holger GER  1964 M 29 M45 
33 10:55:35 h   Treiber, Ingo GER  1964 M 30 M45 
34 11:02:30 h   Gadhammer, Klaus GER  1960 M 31 M50 
35 11:03:17 h   Seyfert, Carsten GER  1976 M 32 M35 
36 11:09:09 h   Wollscheid, Rainer GER  1965 M 33 M45  10 
37 11:12:56 h   Fucker, Jürgen GER  1969 M 34 M40 
38 11:13:02 h   Huhnholt, Hans-Theo GER  1958 M 35 M50 
39 11:14:43 h   Olszewski, Wolfgang GER  1961 M 36 M50 
40 11:16:31 h   Kolmberger, Rudi GER  1960 M 37 M50 
41 11:16:34 h   Körner, Bernd GER  1959 M 38 M50 
42 11:17:02 h   Paulus, Herbert GER  1964 M 39 M45  11 
43 11:21:52 h   Kondziella, Gerd GER  1961 M 40 M50  10 
44 11:29:33 h   Spring, Bernd GER  1970 M 41 M40 
45 11:32:43 h   Hagemann, Andreas GER  1964 M 42 M45  12 
46 11:32:54 h   Schlachter, Kai GER  1983 M 43 M23 
47 11:33:35 h   Gass, Wolfgang GER  1957 M 44 M55 
48 11:35:24 h   Beck, Gerhard GER  1955 M 45 M55 
49 11:42:08 h   Mattheis, Reinhold GER  1965 M 46 M45  13 
50 11:42:10 h   Unsöld, Thomas GER  1970 M 47 M40 
51 11:48:10 h   Fischer, Claus GER  1973 M 48 M35 
52 11:49:21 h   Bahnmüller, Heiko GER  1969 M 49 M40  10 
53 11:53:45 h   Kronawitter, Josef GER  1952 M 50 M55 
54 11:54:08 h   Reichel, Klaus GER  1965 M 51 M45  14 
55 12:02:06 h   Welt, Thomas GER  1964 M 52 M45  15 
56 12:12:59 h   Schlegel, Sabine GER  1969 F 4 W40 
57 12:18:24 h   Werner, Torsten GER  1971 M 53 M40  11 
58 12:18:29 h   Hofmann, Friedhelm GER  1965 M 54 M45  16 
59 12:22:14 h   Fladerer, Bernhard GER  1963 M 55 M45  17 
60 12:24:21 h   Hell, Bernhard GER  1967 M 56 M45  18 
61 12:25:18 h   Endres, Franz GER  1966 M 57 M45  19 
62 12:26:15 h   Vergin, Holger GER  1962 M 58 M50  11 
63 12:26:39 h   Fröberg-Suberg, Dietmar GER  1960 M 59 M50  12 
64 12:28:33 h   Kaufmann, Sascha GER  1969 M 60 M40  12 
65 12:28:46 h   Welzel, Ralf GER  1967 M 61 M40  13 
66 12:29:05 h   Jauch, Günther GER  1960 M 62 M50  13 
67 12:34:13 h   Heller, Ulrich GER  1965 M 63 M45  20 
68 12:38:23 h   Scholze, Andreas GER  1964 M 64 M45  21 
69 12:38:29 h   Kanzog, Holger GER  1966 M 65 M45  22 
70 12:42:15 h   Kallisch, Thomas GER  1966 M 66 M45  23 
71 12:43:26 h   Schmidt-Soltau, Peer GER  1981 M 67 M23 
72 12:43:28 h   Routaboul de Brüchert-Pastor, Laura GER  1975 F 5 W35 
73 12:43:56 h   Dingfelder, Markus GER  1971 M 68 M40  14 
74 12:48:40 h   Goerlich, Tilo GER  1970 M 69 M40  15 
75 12:52:11 h   Lenz, Armin GER  1966 M 70 M45  24 
76 12:53:41 h   Hiller, Rolf-Dieter GER  1961 M 71 M50  14 
77 12:55:10 h   Bollig, Alexander GER  1975 M 72 M35 
78 12:57:00 h   Kassner, Stefan GER  1967 M 73 M40  16 
79 13:03:56 h   Girbig, Tobias GER  1988 M 74 M23 
80 13:09:20 h   Kreissl, Susanne GER  1969 F 6 W40 
81 13:18:20 h   Steffens, Lars GER  1977 M 75 M23 
82 13:19:11 h   Mörz, Andreas GER  1962 M 76 M50  15 
83 13:19:17 h   Dachtler, Isabella GER  1966 F 7 W45 
83 13:19:17 h   Lösch, Sandra GER  1971 F 8 W40 
85 13:30:06 h   Müller, Eugen GER  1959 M 77 M50  16 
86 13:30:11 h   Klinger, Uwe GER  1969 M 78 M40  17 
87 13:31:29 h   Loy, Stefan GER  1970 M 79 M40  18 
88 13:35:14 h   Kreissl, Edwin GER  1962 M 80 M45  25 
89 13:35:34 h   Otto, Bernd GER  1944 M 81 M65 
90 13:43:22 h   Ibert, Armin GER  1971 M 82 M40  19 
90 13:43:22 h   Eckerle, Tanja GER  1980 F 9 W23 
92 13:49:55 h   Schäfer, Michael H. GER  1968 M 83 M40  20 
93 13:53:27 h   Heumann, Werner GER  1976 M 84 M35 
94 13:54:48 h   Schwarz, Albrecht GER  1965 M 85 M45  26 
95 14:04:02 h   Faehling, Martin GER  1966 M 86 M45  27 
96 14:08:28 h   Ickert, Peter GER  1961 M 87 M50  17 
97 14:09:15 h   Braun, Andreas GER  1951 M 88 M60 
97 14:09:15 h   Keelan, Bettina GER  1957 F 10 W55 
99 14:14:26 h   Strohschneider, Martina GER  1969 F 11 W40 
100 14:29:25 h   Steichele, Franz GER  1956 M 89 M55 
101 14:29:49 h   Hasenecker, Thomas GER  1960 M 90 M50  18 
102 14:31:42 h   Jung, Jochen GER  1977 M 91 M23  10 
103 14:33:13 h   Koenig, Jörg GER  1949 M 92 M60 
104 15:03:55 h   Spechtenhauser, Stephan GER  1964 M 93 M45  28 
105 15:17:28 h   Herrmann, Marco GER  1975 M 94 M35  10 
106 15:17:30 h   Humaun, Andreas GER  1968 M 95 M40  21 
107 15:17:31 h   Franz, Jürgen GER  1959 M 96 M50  19 
108 15:26:53 h   Dauendorfer, Pierre FRA  1967 M 97 M40  22 
109 15:30:02 h   Penzel, Gerhard GER  1942 M 98 M65 
110 15:34:17 h   Talpa, Matthias GER  1963 M 99 M45  29 
111 15:47:53 h   Lemmermeier, Stefan GER  1976 M 100 M35  11 
112 16:02:52 h   Port, Manfred GER  1964 M 101 M45  30 
113 16:11:50 h   Dilg, Hans-Joachim GER  1958 M 102 M50  20 
114 16:17:45 h   Riegler, Harald GER  1970 M 103 M40  23 
114 16:17:45 h   Sellmaier, Josef GER  1966 M 104 M45  31 
116 16:17:46 h   Klingler, Rainer GER  1961 M 105 M50  21 
116 16:17:46 h   Lasslop, Doris GER  1955 F 12 W55 
118 16:31:51 h   Lelouey, Joel FRA  1965 M 106 M45  32 
119 16:34:27 h   Pototzky, Renate GER  1957 F 13 W50 
120 16:38:30 h   Bailer, Andrea GER  1966 F 14 W45 
121 16:45:38 h   Pauly, Alexander GER  1977 M 107 M23  11 
121 16:45:38 h   Schönwetter, Andreas GER  1965 M 108 M45  33 
123 17:30:36 h   Koch, Brigitte GER  1958 F 15 W50 
124 17:30:37 h   Koch, Henry GER  1954 M 109 M55 
125 17:33:43 h   Fechter, Josef GER  1961 M 110 M50  22 
126 17:33:44 h   Schneider, Ursula GER  1960 F 16 W50 
126 17:33:44 h   Rist, Robert GER  1960 M 111 M50  23 
128 17:41:28 h   Egger, Ludwig GER  1950 M 112 M60 
129 17:48:45 h   Doll, Anton GER  1946 M 113 M65 
130 17:48:46 h   Schaible, Raimund GER  1941 M 114 M70 
131 18:01:17 h   Stehmer, Ralf GER  1979 M 115 M23  12 
132 18:04:32 h   Berdami, Hermann GER  1957 M 116 M50  24 
133 18:37:34 h   Kahlert, Uwe GER  1955 M 117 M55 
134 18:44:02 h   Truppe-Scharmer, Veronika AUT  1960 F 17 W50 
135 19:05:35 h   Müller, Walter GER  1952 M 118 M55 
136 19:13:49 h   Cutrona, Gaetano GER  1950 M 119 M60 
137 19:14:38 h   Roth, Ruth GER  1952 F 18 W55 
138 19:36:00 h   Knab, Herbert GER  1942 M 120 M65 
139 20:32:16 h   Eberle, Jürgen GER  1959 M 121 M50  25 
140 20:32:24 h   Dittrich, Jutta GER  1964 F 19 W45 
141 20:32:31 h   Mayer, Anton GER  1941 M 122 M70 
142 20:51:15 h   Jany, Ralph GER  1965 M 123 M45  34 
143 21:35:26 h   Rozek, Ottmar GER    M 124 #NA 
143 21:35:26 h   Senft, Barbara SUI  1960 F 20 W50 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos