Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 14.04.2012 Send Link
Event: 50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE) More event details.
Distance: 50km trail race  
Finisher: 112 (100 M, 12 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Status: Europacup der Ultramarathons, IAU 50k trophy,
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     19.04.2012 15:17
 
112 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:17:15 h   Oralek, Daniel CZE  1970 M 1 M40 
2 3:24:03 h   Svarc, Petr CZE  1966 M 2 M45 
3 3:32:07 h   Stork, Christian GER  1969 M 3 M40 
4 3:38:21 h   Speer, Ronald GER  1967 M 4 M40 
5 3:38:40 h   Masita, Jiri CZE  1973 M 5 M35 
6 3:45:23 h   Bohdal, Jaroslav CZE  1976 M 6 M35 
7 3:49:35 h   Lang, Stefan GER  1974 M 7 M35 
8 3:51:26 h   Schiemann, Karsten GER  1969 M 8 M40 
9 3:51:51 h   Maisch, Andreas GER  1975 M 9 M35 
10 3:55:03 h   Skripnik, Stiepan CZE  1979 M 10 M23 
11 3:55:54 h   Bufka, Zdenek CZE  1957 M 11 M50 
12 3:58:54 h   Scheu, Harald AUT  1969 M 12 M40 
13 4:05:34 h   Schiebel, Brigitte GER  1976 F 1 W35 
14 4:05:56 h   Vicari, Jaromir CZE  1977 M 13 M23 
15 4:06:32 h   Sarlinger, Ivan CZE  1974 M 14 M35 
16 4:07:49 h   Kranixfeld, Hannes AUT  1973 M 15 M35 
17 4:08:26 h   Skripnik, Ondrej CZE  1975 M 16 M35 
18 4:08:31 h   Bezrouk, Jiri CZE  1962 M 17 M45 
19 4:09:16 h   Kubista, Petr CZE  1970 M 18 M40 
20 4:09:55 h   Russ, Karin AUT  1977 F 2 W23 
21 4:11:07 h   Polivka, Petr CZE  1976 M 19 M35 
22 4:13:48 h   Skorepa, Miroslav CZE  1981 M 20 M23 
23 4:15:46 h   Schreiber, Jörg GER  1963 M 21 M45 
24 4:17:29 h   Seidl, Gerald AUT  1971 M 22 M40 
25 4:17:29 h   Hanousek, Jan CZE  1963 M 23 M45 
26 4:20:00 h   Petermann, Gerhard GER  1965 M 24 M45 
27 4:22:03 h   Prokop, Ondrej CZE  1962 M 25 M45 
28 4:22:26 h   Teply, Stepan CZE  1979 M 26 M23 
29 4:23:54 h   Buchebner, Christian AUT  1969 M 27 M40 
30 4:25:48 h   Unzeitig, Peter GER  1968 M 28 M40 
31 4:27:09 h   Ulma, Tomas CZE  1964 M 29 M45 
32 4:28:18 h   Rainer, Manfred ITA  1956 M 30 M55 
33 4:28:19 h   Decker, Sonja GER  1974 F 3 W35 
34 4:28:20 h   Huber, Michael GER  1969 M 31 M40  10 
35 4:29:10 h   Hejnys, Daniel CZE  1977 M 32 M23 
36 4:30:12 h   Novak, Stanislav SLO  1952 M 33 M55 
37 4:32:11 h   Dvorak, Petr CZE  1961 M 34 M50 
38 4:35:37 h   Hora, Jan CZE  1971 M 35 M40  11 
39 4:37:42 h   Pichler, Horst AUT  1963 M 36 M45 
40 4:37:42 h   Peischl, Otto AUT  1964 M 37 M45 
41 4:41:28 h   Simonic, Odon SLO  1952 M 38 M55 
42 4:42:29 h   Budis, Petr CZE  1970 M 39 M40  12 
43 4:42:56 h   Klöpfel, Torsten GER  1976 M 40 M35 
44 4:43:09 h   Petr, Jiri CZE  1979 M 41 M23 
45 4:44:21 h   Lukes, Martin CZE  1968 M 42 M40  13 
46 4:46:13 h   Plewan, Steffen GER  1967 M 43 M40  14 
47 4:47:56 h   Dittrich, Tomas CZE  1969 M 44 M40  15 
48 4:48:44 h   Krames, Jaroslav CZE  1974 M 45 M35  10 
49 4:49:02 h   Dietz, Martin GER  1960 M 46 M50 
50 4:49:37 h   Novak, Frantisek CZE  1964 M 47 M45  10 
51 4:49:40 h   Nejedly, Petr CZE  1974 M 48 M35  11 
52 4:49:55 h   Wulz, Valentin AUT  1945 M 49 M65 
53 4:50:19 h   Groth, Michael GER  1972 M 50 M35  12 
54 4:52:02 h   Thiel, Thomas GER  1971 M 51 M40  16 
55 4:53:40 h   Reiter, Günther AUT  1974 M 52 M35  13 
56 4:53:43 h   Joze, Andrej SLO  1952 M 53 M55 
57 4:54:00 h   Wagner, Rostislav CZE  1973 M 54 M35  14 
58 4:54:00 h   Bury, Norbert GER  1955 M 55 M55 
59 4:54:17 h   Lang, Franz AUT  1967 M 56 M40  17 
60 4:57:14 h   Hanusek, Martin CZE  1969 M 57 M40  18 
61 4:58:52 h   Luberda, Petr CZE  1965 M 58 M45  11 
62 5:02:02 h   Kment, Martin CZE  1966 M 59 M45  12 
63 5:02:11 h   Roos, Herbert GER  1960 M 60 M50 
64 5:03:27 h   Bambousek, Martin CZE  1973 M 61 M35  15 
65 5:03:28 h   Formanek, Petr CZE  1965 M 62 M45  13 
66 5:05:19 h   Weißmann, Dietmar GER  1965 M 63 M45  14 
67 5:05:34 h   Huncovsky, Martin CZE  1964 M 64 M45  15 
68 5:05:50 h   Straka, Samuel CZE  1958 M 65 M50 
69 5:06:14 h   Volkmer, Klaus GER  1963 M 66 M45  16 
70 5:06:14 h   Ladner, Wolfgang GER  1952 M 67 M55 
71 5:08:18 h   Trixa, Matthias GER  1962 M 68 M45  17 
72 5:11:35 h   Kumsta, Zdenek CZE  1952 M 69 M55 
73 5:11:55 h   Kunath, Marion GER  1958 F 4 W50 
74 5:12:35 h   Zauner, Thomas AUT  1980 M 70 M23 
75 5:13:42 h   Belohlavek, Karel CZE  1981 M 71 M23 
76 5:14:40 h   Sedlacek, Svatopluk CZE  1957 M 72 M50 
77 5:16:35 h   Kuchar, Petr CZE  1951 M 73 M60 
78 5:17:09 h   Bicik, Tomas CZE  1968 M 74 M40  19 
79 5:17:10 h   Otta, Zdenek CZE  1965 M 75 M45  18 
80 5:17:10 h   Otta, Roman CZE  1961 M 76 M50 
81 5:18:06 h   Hyksa, Lukas CZE  1980 M 77 M23 
82 5:19:28 h   Kummer, Reinhard GER  1947 M 78 M60 
83 5:22:39 h   Lang, Ingeborg B. GER    F 5 W45 
84 5:24:32 h   Gregoric, Edo SLO  1941 M 79 M70 
85 5:27:33 h   Podmelova, Vilma CZE  1962 F 6 W45 
86 5:27:44 h   Trixa, Marcus GER  1985 M 80 M23  10 
87 5:30:52 h   Gürtler, Rolf GER  1951 M 81 M60 
88 5:34:12 h   Zverina, Ondrej CZE  1973 M 82 M35  16 
89 5:34:51 h   Kranz, Manfred GER  1968 M 83 M40  20 
90 5:35:04 h   Latzo, Manuela GER  1967 F 7 W40 
91 5:42:00 h   Jung, Hans-Jürgen GER  1952 M 84 M55 
92 5:43:17 h   Vysoky, Ondrej CZE  1979 M 85 M23  11 
93 5:44:12 h   Sarlingerova, Ivana CZE  1978 F 8 W23 
94 5:45:58 h   Holy, Josef CZE  1941 M 86 M70 
95 5:47:23 h   Ladner, Elvira GER  1955 F 9 W55 
96 5:48:09 h   Sellak, Vlastimil CZE  1962 M 87 M45  19 
97 5:50:11 h   Cordonnier, Henry FRA  1944 M 88 M65 
98 5:58:51 h   Fecher, Stefan GER  1963 M 89 M45  20 
99 5:59:12 h   Sladek, Jan CZE  1988 M 90 M23  12 
100 5:59:12 h   Jirikova, Dana CZE  1990 F 10 WJUN 
101 6:03:30 h   Jilek, Petr CZE  1985 M 91 M23  13 
102 6:03:30 h   Weiss, Michal CZE  1959 M 92 M50 
103 6:03:30 h   Jilkova, Petra CZE  1986 F 11 W23 
104 6:03:46 h   Ugorny, Jiri CZE  1961 M 93 M50 
105 6:05:26 h   Zeman, Pavel CZE  1954 M 94 M55 
106 6:05:27 h   Mootz, Werner GER  1942 M 95 M65 
107 6:10:10 h   Weis, Günter GER  1956 M 96 M55  10 
108 6:17:06 h   Latzo, Thomas GER  1964 M 97 M45  21 
109 6:23:05 h   Szabo, Ludvik CZE  1963 M 98 M45  22 
110 6:25:29 h   Kukovic, Higin SLO  1938 M 99 M70 
111 6:49:49 h   Dahmen, Gerhard GER  1953 M 100 M55  11 
112 6:49:49 h   Bauer, Edda GER  1944 F 12 W65 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos