Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 12.-13.05.2012 Send Link
Event: XXI. 24h 'Sutki Begom' Moskau - 50km Split (RUS) More event details.
Distance: 50km track  
Finisher: 54 (46 M, 8 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     17.05.2012 16:04
 
54 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:59:28 h   Zhalybin, Denis (Жалыбин Денис) RUS  1980 M 1 M23 
2 3:59:29 h   Kovshik, Oleg (Ковшик Олег) RUS  1966 M 2 M45 
3 3:59:38 h   Nikitin, Ivan (Никитин Иван) RUS  1989 M 3 MJUN 
4 4:03:38 h   Bychkov, Vladimir (Бычков Владимир) RUS  1967 M 4 M40 
5 4:07:23 h   Ponomarev, Timur (Пономарев Тимур) RUS  1988 M 5 M23 
6 4:13:20 h   Kaysin, Gennadiy (Кайсин Геннадий) RUS  1959 M 6 M50 
7 4:14:02 h   Kruglikov, Anatoliy (Кругликов Анатолий) RUS  1957 M 7 M50 
8 4:19:45 h   Burnashev, Andrey (Бурнашев Андрей) RUS  1965 M 8 M45 
9 4:20:03 h   Zemtsov, Andrey (Земцов Андрей) RUS  1964 M 9 M45 
10 4:24:54 h   Nepsha, Evgeniy (Непша Евгений) RUS  1974 M 10 M35 
11 4:27:52 h   Konstantinov, Valeriy (Константинов Валерий) RUS  1962 M 11 M45 
12 4:30:06 h   Zaytsev, Dmitriy (Зайцев Дмитрий) RUS  1979 M 12 M23 
13 4:41:54 h   Koval, Irina (Коваль Ирина) RUS  1958 F 1 W50 
14 4:45:10 h   Rakov, Igor (Раков Игорь) RUS  1966 M 13 M45 
15 4:48:28 h   Saliy, Roman (Салий Роман) RUS  1964 M 14 M45 
16 4:48:58 h   Moskaleva, Tatyana (Москалева Татьяна) RUS  1990 F 2 WJUN 
17 4:52:16 h   Yakovlev, Oleg (Яковлев Олег) RUS  1965 M 15 M45 
18 4:52:31 h   Tivikov, Vladimir (Тивиков Владимир) RUS  1951 M 16 M60 
19 4:53:11 h   Popov, Vasiliy (Попов Василий) RUS  1960 M 17 M50 
20 4:53:14 h   Reutovich, Irina (Реутович Ирина) RUS  1950 F 3 W60 
21 4:55:08 h   Mikheev, Gennadiy (Михеев Геннадий) RUS  1949 M 18 M60 
22 4:55:17 h   Yushchuk, Leonid (Ющук Леонид) RUS  1955 M 19 M55 
23 4:56:00 h   Popov, Yakov (Попов Яков) RUS  1973 M 20 M35 
24 4:58:02 h   Vasyutin, Vladimir (Васютин Владимир) UKR  1950 M 21 M60 
25 5:02:26 h   Kunilov, Aleksey (Кунилов Алексей) RUS  1981 M 22 M23 
26 5:05:40 h   Zverev, Vyacheslav (Зверев Вячеслав) RUS  1960 M 23 M50 
27 5:05:42 h   Karnaushenko, Yuriy (Карнаушенко Юрий) RUS  1956 M 24 M55 
28 5:11:49 h   Bakulin, Aleksey (Бакулин Алексей) RUS  1975 M 25 M35 
29 5:15:01 h   Popova, Lyubov (Попова Любовь) RUS  1983 F 4 W23 
30 5:19:10 h   Zhdanov, Ivan (Жданов Иван) RUS  1958 M 26 M50 
31 5:22:46 h   Sviridov, Artemiy (Свиридов Артемий) RUS  1988 M 27 M23 
32 5:23:03 h   Novikov, Aleksey (Новиков Алексей) RUS  1962 M 28 M45 
33 5:30:45 h   Lazunko, Leonid (Лазунько Леонид) RUS  1951 M 29 M60 
34 5:38:10 h   Paltseva, Rimma (Пальцева Римма) RUS  1948 F 5 W60 
35 5:38:18 h   Pavlov, Nikolay (Павлов Николай) RUS  1980 M 30 M23 
36 5:38:46 h   Kleptsov, Sergey (Клепцов Сергей) RUS  1963 M 31 M45 
37 5:45:19 h   Koryakin, Aleksandr (Корякин Александр) RUS  1954 M 32 M55 
38 5:48:16 h   Kosyk, Oleksandr (Косык Александр) UKR  1971 M 33 M40 
39 5:50:56 h   Khlusevich, Vasiliy (Хлусевич Василий) RUS  1945 M 34 M65 
40 5:52:53 h   Kosolapov, Igor (Косолапов Игорь) RUS  1941 M 35 M70 
41 6:01:13 h   Korotkov, Aleksandr (Коротков Александр) RUS  1958 M 36 M50 
42 6:02:11 h   Shashkarov, Vladimir (Шашкаров Владимир) RUS  1965 M 37 M45  10 
43 6:13:03 h   Kochergin, Valeriy (Кочергин Валерий) RUS  1980 M 38 M23 
44 6:31:40 h   Korochkov, Aleksandr (Корочков Александр) RUS  1951 M 39 M60 
45 6:34:56 h   Ponomareva, Galina (Пономарева Галина) RUS  1963 F 6 W45 
46 7:19:58 h   Naymushin, Vladimir (Наймушин Владимир) RUS  1954 M 40 M55 
47 7:24:56 h   Shabalina, Zinaida (Шабалина Зинаида) RUS  1952 F 7 W55 
48 7:25:47 h   Khayuchi, Viktor (Хаючи Виктор) RUS  1960 M 41 M50 
49 7:32:29 h   Ilin, Sergey (Ильин Сергей) RUS  1957 M 42 M55 
50 7:51:13 h   Vasyutina, Aleksandra (Васютина Aлександра) RUS  1932 F 8 W80 
51 7:51:41 h   Shashkov, Vladimir (Шашков Владимир) RUS  1957 M 43 M55 
52 7:57:00 h   Brsoyan, Musheg (Брсоян Мушег) RUS  1954 M 44 M55 
53 9:19:35 h   Korpylyov, Valeriy (Корпылёв Валерий) RUS  1952 M 45 M60 
54 10:17:37 h   Svistelev, Vladimir (Свистелев Владимир) RUS  1929 M 46 M80 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos