Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 27.-28.04.2013 Send Link
Event: 22nd IAU 100km EC Belves (FRA) More event details.
Distance: 100km road race  
Finisher: 75 (49 M, 26 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Status: IAU 100km EC,
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     30.04.2013 21:28
 
75 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 6:53:14 h   Cuevas Ettcheto, Asier ESP  1973 M 1 M40 
2 6:56:49 h   Boch, Michael FRA  1981 M 2 M23 
3 6:57:02 h   Requejo Santos, Jose Antonio ESP  1982 M 3 M23 
4 6:58:06 h   Vermeesch, Pieter BEL  1976 M 4 M35 
5 7:01:44 h   Risa, Jarle NOR  1976 M 5 M35 
6 7:04:36 h   Jimenez Parejo, Miguel Angel ESP  1970 M 6 M40 
7 7:05:17 h   Bordet, Dominique FRA  1968 M 7 M40 
8 7:06:00 h   Doherty, Daniel IRL  1979 M 8 M23 
9 7:08:12 h   Pavlov, Dmitry (Павлов Дмитрий) RUS  1985 M 9 M23 
10 7:08:43 h   Spiridonov, Vasily (Спиридонов Василий) RUS  1972 M 10 M40 
11 7:09:03 h   Burzak, Vladimir (Бурзак Владимир) RUS  1983 M 11 M23 
12 7:11:17 h   Strupstad, John Henry NOR  1980 M 12 M23 
13 7:13:51 h   Laget, David FRA  1977 M 13 M35 
14 7:14:24 h   Holovnytsky, Oleksandr UKR  1975 M 14 M35 
15 7:16:13 h   Hermansen, Didrik NOR  1980 M 15 M23 
16 7:18:15 h   Bryum, Perolav NOR  1974 M 16 M35 
17 7:20:54 h   Soufyane, El Fadil ITA  1978 M 17 M23 
18 7:21:13 h   Oralek, Daniel CZE  1970 M 18 M40 
19 7:23:35 h   Halme, Tomi FIN  1985 M 19 M23 
20 7:26:19 h   Tsyganov, Dmitry (Цыганов Дмитрий) RUS  1987 M 20 M23  10 
21 7:27:17 h   Tyazhkorob, Igor (Тяжкороб Игорь) RUS  1967 M 21 M45 
22 7:27:54 h   Grinius, Gediminas LTU  1979 M 22 M23  11 
23 7:28:09 h   Brunner, Radek CZE  1974 M 23 M35 
24 7:33:14 h   Bravi, Paolo ITA  1974 M 24 M35 
25 7:33:29 h   Palladino, Daniele ITA  1971 M 25 M40 
26 7:34:30 h   Jeanne, Mickael FRA  1969 M 26 M40 
27 7:35:56 h   Klasila, Janne FIN  1979 M 27 M23  12 
28 7:37:19 h   Dedapper, Yves BEL  1973 M 28 M40 
29 7:38:52 h   Berg, Kajsa SWE  1979 F 1 W23 
30 7:39:10 h   Casier, Gino BEL  1972 M 29 M40 
31 7:41:33 h   Raymond, Regis FRA  1971 M 30 M40  10 
32 7:42:52 h   Antropova, Irina (Антропова Ирина) RUS  1982 F 2 W23 
33 7:43:05 h   Watthy, Johan BEL  1967 M 31 M45 
34 7:45:16 h   Pavlov, Oleg (Павлов Олег) RUS  1987 M 32 M23  13 
35 7:45:28 h   Elwart, Roman POL  1972 M 33 M40  11 
36 7:48:06 h   Decock, Wouter BEL  1983 M 34 M23  14 
37 7:48:12 h   Harrison, Susan GBR  1971 F 3 W40 
38 7:49:23 h   Pankovskaya, Irina RUS  1986 F 4 W23 
39 7:49:34 h   Lazyuta, Stanislav UKR  1972 M 35 M40  12 
40 7:49:37 h   Zlabys, Vaidas LTU  1986 M 36 M23  15 
41 7:51:07 h   Simanovics, Edgars LAT  1988 M 37 M23  16 
42 7:53:21 h   Sundberg, Sophia SWE  1984 F 5 W23 
43 7:54:06 h   Vrajic Trosic, Marija CRO  1976 F 6 W35 
44 7:56:07 h   Akimenkova, Oksana (Акименкова Оксана) RUS  1986 F 7 W23 
45 7:56:59 h   Kampaxis, Pantelis (Καμπαξης Παντελης) GRE  1968 M 38 M40  13 
46 8:00:25 h   Talvitie, Tapio FIN  1958 M 39 M50 
47 8:02:01 h   Semeniuk, Volodymyr UKR  1979 M 40 M23  17 
48 8:02:19 h   Holik, Krzysztof POL  1973 M 41 M35 
49 8:03:26 h   Aksenova, Mariya (Аксенова Мария) RUS  1988 F 8 W23 
50 8:08:55 h   Shikanova, Nadjezda RUS  1984 F 9 W23 
51 8:15:15 h   Cimarrusti, Barbara ITA  1971 F 10 W40 
52 8:15:16 h   Armuzzi, Antonio ITA  1969 M 42 M40  14 
53 8:15:17 h   Bernabei, Andrea ITA  1971 M 43 M40  15 
54 8:22:43 h   Nordsveen, Rita NOR  1971 F 11 W40 
55 8:24:27 h   Zanardi, Marina ITA  1972 F 12 W40 
56 8:29:03 h   Rushton, Karen GBR  1967 F 13 W45 
57 8:31:31 h   Fontaine, Anne-Cecile FRA  1971 F 14 W40 
58 8:32:12 h   Rosenqvist, Kerstin SWE  1974 F 15 W35 
59 8:38:55 h   Dubois, Caroline FRA  1983 F 16 W23 
60 8:40:05 h   Bohdal, Jaroslav CZE  1976 M 44 M35 
61 8:40:56 h   Evangelisti, Michele ITA  1980 M 45 M23  18 
62 8:43:06 h   Cichorek, Dariusz POL  1972 M 46 M40  16 
63 8:44:42 h   Ceretto Castigliano, Sonia ITA  1975 F 17 W35 
64 8:49:08 h   Stöppler, Simone GER  1964 F 18 W45 
65 8:54:01 h   Flament, Marie-Cecile FRA  1976 F 19 W35 
66 9:00:30 h   Cartoux-Boissy, Sylvie FRA  1969 F 20 W40 
67 9:10:10 h   Benning, Nicole GER  1972 F 21 W40 
68 9:15:41 h   Mitele, Misele LAT  1974 F 22 W35 
69 9:18:32 h   Durry, Simone GER  1975 F 23 W35 
70 9:21:10 h   Ioannidis, Panagiotis (Ιωαννιδης Παναγιωτης) GRE  1974 M 47 M35  10 
71 9:24:57 h   Ardzijauskas, Aidas LTU  1971 M 48 M40  17 
72 9:41:53 h   Abashova, Yelena (Абашова Елена) RUS  1989 F 24 W23 
73 9:50:21 h   Kosyk, Oleksandr (Косык Александр) UKR  1971 M 49 M40  18 
74 9:56:37 h   Braun, Marion GER  1957 F 25 W55 
75 9:58:33 h   Moynot-Mantel, Cecile FRA  1976 F 26 W35 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos