Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 13.04.2013 Send Link
Event: XXXIII. Internat. 100km-Lauf Grünheide/Kienbaum - DM (GER) More event details.
Distance: 100km road race  
Finisher: 87 (64 M, 23 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     17.04.2013 16:17
 
87 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 6:56:22 h   Collet, Andre GER  1971 M 1 M40 
2 6:59:42 h   Heiner, Jörg GER  1973 M 2 M35 
3 7:08:17 h   Sommer, Michael GER  1964 M 3 M45 
4 7:20:32 h   Hans, Jan-Hendrik GER  1987 M 4 M23 
5 7:35:39 h   Kiebler, Jürgen GER  1973 M 5 M35 
6 7:37:20 h   Jakob, Christian GER  1975 M 6 M35 
7 7:45:34 h   Böhme, Florian GER  1978 M 7 M23 
8 7:47:23 h   Speer, Ronald GER  1967 M 8 M45 
9 7:56:05 h   Kaminsky, Peter GER  1977 M 9 M35 
10 7:59:21 h   Steißlinger, Ralf GER  1965 M 10 M45 
11 8:03:36 h   Kiwus, Dirk GER  1973 M 11 M40 
12 8:04:35 h   Schmäding, Ralf GER  1963 M 12 M45 
13 8:10:53 h   Veith, Pamela GER  1973 F 1 W35 
14 8:11:12 h   Walprecht, Dirk GER  1970 M 13 M40 
15 8:15:56 h   Maisch, Andreas GER  1975 M 14 M35 
16 8:18:55 h   Horschig, Kai GER  1966 M 15 M45 
17 8:25:41 h   Hajek, Branka GER  1984 F 2 W23 
18 8:29:38 h   Beck, Johann GER  1964 M 16 M45 
19 8:32:24 h   Munz, Bernhard GER  1961 M 17 M50 
20 8:34:51 h   Greis, Volker GER  1970 M 18 M40 
21 8:36:10 h   Mallmann, Barbara GER  1971 F 3 W40 
22 8:39:15 h   Braungart, Georg GER  1963 M 19 M45 
23 8:39:23 h   Kenkenberg, Gabriele GER  1970 F 4 W40 
24 8:41:29 h   Hösl, Patrick GER  1973 M 20 M35 
25 8:44:09 h   Thoms, Stefan Stu GER  1966 M 21 M45 
26 8:44:49 h   Schramm, Sören GER  1980 M 22 M23 
27 8:45:47 h   Schreiber, Jörg GER  1963 M 23 M50 
28 8:55:06 h   Hoffmann, Sigrid GER  1965 F 5 W45 
29 8:55:53 h   Mohr, Christian GER  1968 M 24 M45 
30 8:56:23 h   Krause, Antje GER  1972 F 6 W40 
31 8:56:23 h   Leu, Oliver GER  1974 M 25 M35 
32 8:57:36 h   Schuhaj, Antje GER  1968 F 7 W45 
33 8:57:56 h   Koch, Rainer Wilfried GER  1980 M 26 M23 
34 8:58:58 h   Adam, Nikolaos GER  1955 M 27 M55 
35 9:03:40 h   Brack, Jens-Uwe GER  1963 M 28 M45  10 
36 9:05:45 h   Rohwedder, Karl GER  1955 M 29 M55 
37 9:08:28 h   Riemann, Ernst GER  1955 M 30 M55 
38 9:09:52 h   Schulz, Ullika GER  1962 F 8 W50 
39 9:11:16 h   Berndstrotmann, Karl GER  1957 M 31 M55 
40 9:16:42 h   Brandt, Tewes GER  1971 M 32 M40 
41 9:18:06 h   Weis, Ralf GER  1959 M 33 M50 
42 9:20:47 h   Ernst, Ralf-Ortwin GER  1958 M 34 M50 
43 9:24:29 h   Neumann, Petra GER  1971 F 9 W40 
44 9:25:13 h   Neubert, Andreas GER  1969 M 35 M40 
45 9:25:50 h   Seeliger, Wolfhard GER  1959 M 36 M50 
46 9:27:58 h   Guranti, Barbara GER  1966 F 10 W45 
47 9:29:14 h   Fenzlein, Kerstin GER  1973 F 11 W35 
48 9:31:59 h   Hoffmann, Norbert GER  1939 M 37 M70 
49 9:36:55 h   Kostrewa, Bruno GER  1958 M 38 M50 
50 9:41:23 h   Kleinmann, Paul GER  1945 M 39 M65 
51 9:44:12 h   Helferich, Gernot GER  1969 M 40 M40 
52 9:45:50 h   Held, Volker GER  1967 M 41 M45  11 
53 9:46:10 h   Grindemann, Jörg GER  1962 M 42 M50 
54 9:47:01 h   Vollbrecht, Regina GER  1976 F 12 W35 
55 9:47:01 h   Milke, Ralf GER  1965 M 43 M45  12 
56 9:48:12 h   Heinlein, Marika GER  1962 F 13 W50 
57 9:53:11 h   Rusche, Silvia GER  1962 F 14 W50 
58 9:53:24 h   Muhs, Matthias GER  1962 M 44 M50 
59 9:54:46 h   Weitzer, Günther GER  1959 M 45 M50 
60 9:56:05 h   Woitynek, Martin GER  1973 M 46 M35 
61 10:02:31 h   Walter, Ulrike GER  1977 F 15 W35 
62 10:08:03 h   Grundner, Christian GER  1968 M 47 M45  13 
63 10:08:22 h   Wohlgemuth, Kerstin GER  1956 F 16 W55 
64 10:11:12 h   Knäschke, Thomas GER  1970 M 48 M40 
65 10:14:04 h   Guranti, Ulrich GER  1956 M 49 M55 
66 10:21:13 h   Dierkopf, Hans-Joachim GER  1948 M 50 M60 
67 10:23:56 h   Tegatz, Anja GER  1974 F 17 W35 
68 10:27:36 h   Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte GER  1953 F 18 W55 
69 10:33:53 h   Lohmann, Hubertus GER  1966 M 51 M45  14 
70 10:38:12 h   Reiss, Ingo GER  1952 M 52 M60 
71 10:41:12 h   Fender, Norbert GER  1959 M 53 M50  10 
72 10:41:24 h   Bartsch, Jürgen GER  1961 M 54 M50  11 
73 10:41:30 h   Feller, Stefan GER  1968 M 55 M45  15 
74 10:42:17 h   Ober, Andreas GER  1970 M 56 M40 
75 10:42:27 h   Strosny, Wolfgang GER  1951 M 57 M60 
76 10:42:34 h   Stutzke, Silke GER  1968 F 19 W40 
77 10:49:08 h   Palm, Hajo GER  1949 M 58 M60 
78 10:51:13 h   Themm, Thorsten GER  1972 M 59 M40  10 
79 10:56:22 h   Egerland, Thomas GER  1962 M 60 M50  12 
80 11:24:03 h   Kaster, Gerhard GER  1958 M 61 M55 
81 11:43:46 h   Steinbrecher, Diethard GER  1952 M 62 M60 
82 11:48:23 h   Steuck, Ekkehard GER  1944 M 63 M65 
83 11:56:51 h   Fender, Birgit GER  1963 F 20 W45 
84 12:26:04 h   Deak, Andreas GER  1963 M 64 M50  13 
85 12:30:48 h   Martin, Alexandra GER  1974 F 21 W35 
86 12:49:44 h   Suwelack, Julia GER  1947 F 22 W65 
87 12:54:01 h   Dilling, Daniela GER  1962 F 23 W50 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos