Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 18.08.2012 Send Link
Event: 23. Leipziger 100 km Lauf am Auensee - 50km Split (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 72 (64 M, 8 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     21.08.2012 17:17
 
72 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:41:33 h   Shrinivas, Vinodkumar IND  1983 M 1 M23 
2 3:43:30 h   Jakob, Christian GER  1975 M 2 M35 
3 3:48:08 h   Speer, Ronald GER  1967 M 3 M45 
4 3:52:33 h   Dittmar, Volker GER  1955 M 4 M55 
5 3:53:13 h   Schramm, Sören GER  1980 M 5 M23 
6 3:53:38 h   Herget, Thomas GER  1967 M 6 M45 
7 3:56:33 h   Förkel, Detlev GER  1965 M 7 M45 
8 4:05:25 h   Jänicke, Marc Cornelius GER  1973 M 8 M35 
9 4:05:30 h   Schnellbach, Andreas GER  1962 M 9 M45 
10 4:09:50 h   Herrmann, Ingmar GER  1974 M 10 M35 
11 4:12:00 h   Röhner, Gerald GER  1965 M 11 M45 
12 4:17:47 h   Plachi, Felix GER  1985 M 12 M23 
13 4:17:52 h   Seeliger, Wolfhard GER  1959 M 13 M50 
14 4:19:48 h   Wiedig, Michael GER  1977 M 14 M35 
15 4:19:51 h   Bosch, Jörg GER  1969 M 15 M40 
16 4:19:52 h   Berger, Frank GER  1956 M 16 M55 
17 4:24:33 h   Scholz, Detlef GER  1962 M 17 M45 
18 4:28:30 h   Thieme, Günter GER  1967 M 18 M40 
19 4:30:09 h   Wagner, Kay GER  1971 M 19 M40 
20 4:31:38 h   Herder, Sven GER  1977 M 20 M23 
21 4:32:24 h   Aust, Frank GER  1969 M 21 M40 
22 4:32:40 h   Marten, Fabian GER  1989 M 22 MJUN 
23 4:32:48 h   Heinlein, Marika GER  1962 F 1 W45 
24 4:35:18 h   Ullrich, Richard GER  1957 M 23 M50 
25 4:35:26 h   Bednarsch, Roland GER  1967 M 24 M40 
26 4:38:33 h   Rothe, Gunter GER  1964 M 25 M45 
27 4:38:34 h   Lid, Rainer GER  1952 M 26 M60 
28 4:39:12 h   Trtschka, Frank GER  1977 M 27 M23 
29 4:42:04 h   Stein, Bernd GER  1958 M 28 M50 
30 4:42:06 h   Mann, Matthias GER  1957 M 29 M50 
31 4:42:30 h   Paul, Marcus GER  1969 M 30 M40 
32 4:42:31 h   Meltzer, Michael GER  1972 M 31 M35 
33 4:42:32 h   Gähler, Marek GER  1981 M 32 M23 
34 4:43:26 h   Muhs, Matthias GER  1962 M 33 M50 
35 4:43:54 h   Klauer, Thomas GER  1961 M 34 M50 
36 4:45:51 h   Hedelt, Holger GER  1968 M 35 M40 
37 4:47:20 h   Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER  1961 M 36 M50 
38 4:47:21 h   Scholz, Marko GER  1975 M 37 M35 
39 4:48:29 h   Burger, Rüdiger GER  1962 M 38 M45 
40 4:50:58 h   Tucci, Mario ITA  1982 M 39 M23 
41 4:51:49 h   Hildebrandt, Reimund GER  1957 M 40 M50 
42 4:53:04 h   Jablonski, Hansjürgen GER  1971 M 41 M40 
43 4:53:06 h   Hösl, Patrick GER  1973 M 42 M35 
44 4:53:17 h   Egerland, Thomas GER  1962 M 43 M50 
45 4:53:18 h   Reisaus, Matthias GER  1966 M 44 M45 
46 4:55:48 h   Krull, Wolfgang Joey GER  1965 M 45 M45  10 
47 4:56:51 h   Birke, Matthias GER  1960 M 46 M50  10 
48 4:58:29 h   Schorcht, Gunnar GER  1963 M 47 M45  11 
49 5:02:26 h   Pinnington, Robert Edward GBR  1962 M 48 M50  11 
50 5:02:31 h   Buß, Johannes GER  1956 M 49 M55 
51 5:06:20 h   Schwibs, Elisabeth GER  1982 F 2 W23 
52 5:09:11 h   Rietkötter, Fritz GER  1966 M 50 M45  12 
53 5:10:45 h   Altmann, Martina GER  1961 F 3 W50 
54 5:11:02 h   Beck, Jürgen GER  1953 M 51 M55 
55 5:13:37 h   Schäfner, Gerd GER  1962 M 52 M45  13 
56 5:16:19 h   Fritsch, Rainer GER  1955 M 53 M55 
57 5:16:56 h   Lossau, Oliver GER  1969 M 54 M40 
58 5:19:54 h   Eckardt, Ingo GER  1964 M 55 M45  14 
59 5:19:54 h   Nützel, Johannes GER  1965 M 56 M45  15 
60 5:23:30 h   Morschhäuser, Alex GER  1965 M 57 M45  16 
61 5:24:00 h   Pachnicke, Andreas GER  1969 M 58 M40  10 
62 5:29:33 h   Steuck, Ekkehard GER  1944 M 59 M65 
63 5:30:50 h   Reinert, Jürgen GER  1956 M 60 M55 
64 5:31:42 h   Hermsdorf, Ralph GER  1959 M 61 M50  12 
65 5:31:43 h   Martin, Alexandra GER  1974 F 4 W35 
66 5:34:19 h   Wienstroer, Antje GER  1964 F 5 W45 
67 5:34:22 h   Danner, Tina GER  1972 F 6 W35 
68 5:36:03 h   Baschin, Andrea GER  1960 F 7 W50 
69 5:36:04 h   Twyrdy, Krystian GER  1961 M 62 M50  13 
70 5:41:05 h   Beidl, Sonja GER  1970 F 8 W40 
71 5:44:19 h   Schwonburg, Dirk GER  1964 M 63 M45  17 
72 5:45:59 h   Kalinowski, Bernd GER  1977 M 64 M35 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos