Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 06.10.2012 Send Link
Event: 17. Int. Deutscher 100km-Lauf des SSC Hanau-Rodenbach - open race (GER) More event details.
Distance: 100km road race  
Finisher: 117 (89 M, 28 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     07.10.2012 17:42
 
117 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 6:56:58 h   Lantink, Jan-Albert NED  1958 M 1 M50 
2 7:12:34 h   Sommer, Michael GER  1964 M 2 M45 
3 7:14:03 h   Oka, Hirofumi (岡博文) JPN  1976 M 3 M35 
4 7:23:26 h   Hooß, Jörg GER  1964 M 4 M45 
5 7:31:50 h   Strätling, Benedikt GER  1968 M 5 M40 
6 7:38:13 h   Hans, Jan-Hendrik GER  1987 M 6 M23 
7 7:43:53 h   Kiebler, Jürgen GER  1973 M 7 M35 
8 7:50:29 h   Olejnik, Marian-Jan GER  1959 M 8 M50 
9 7:52:36 h   Schneider, Thomas GER  1962 M 9 M50 
10 7:53:30 h   Daum, Stefan GER  1973 M 10 M35 
11 7:53:42 h   Juckel, Bernd GER  1950 M 11 M60 
12 7:58:17 h   Kaminsky, Peter GER  1977 M 12 M35 
13 8:07:48 h   Jakob, Christian GER  1975 M 13 M35 
14 8:08:14 h   Amborn, Ulrich GER  1957 M 14 M55 
15 8:12:16 h   Hooß, Tanja GER  1967 F 1 W45 
16 8:12:29 h   Hajek, Branka GER  1984 F 2 W23 
17 8:14:11 h   Koch, Rainer Wilfried GER  1980 M 15 M23 
18 8:16:25 h   Maier, Roland GER  1960 M 16 M50 
19 8:16:54 h   Jago, Andreas GER  1962 M 17 M50 
20 8:25:36 h   Förkel, Detlev GER  1965 M 18 M45 
21 8:26:03 h   Gokeler, Achim GER  1972 M 19 M35 
22 8:26:45 h   Adam, Nikolaos GER  1955 M 20 M55 
23 8:27:33 h   Wakonig, Walter AUT  1971 M 21 M40 
24 8:33:55 h   Aldekamp, Andreas GER  1968 M 22 M40 
25 8:34:47 h   Jütte, Martin GER  1965 M 23 M45 
26 8:39:09 h   Walprecht, Dirk GER  1970 M 24 M40 
27 8:39:51 h   Braun, Marion GER  1957 F 3 W55 
28 8:39:54 h   Slabon, Raimund GER  1960 M 25 M50 
29 8:40:52 h   Massny, Peter GER  1955 M 26 M55 
30 8:43:01 h   Stöppler, Simone GER  1964 F 4 W45 
31 8:43:38 h   Durry, Simone GER  1975 F 5 W35 
32 8:44:21 h   Rieder, Berti GER  1965 M 27 M45 
33 8:45:21 h   Schmitt, Matthias GER  1972 M 28 M40 
34 8:48:46 h   Kenkenberg, Gabriele GER  1970 F 6 W40 
35 8:49:07 h   Koenig, Sascha GER  1975 M 29 M35 
36 8:53:58 h   Schubath, Markus GER  1969 M 30 M40 
37 8:54:53 h   Mörth, Sascha GER  1970 M 31 M40 
38 8:55:26 h   Kohler, Steffen GER  1969 M 32 M40 
39 8:58:00 h   Hoffmann, Sigrid GER  1965 F 7 W45 
40 9:00:34 h   Frey, Peter GER  1965 M 33 M45 
41 9:07:30 h   Reiss, Ingo GER  1952 M 34 M55 
42 9:09:49 h   Weitzer, Günther GER  1959 M 35 M50 
43 9:12:17 h   Holetz, Oliver GER  1972 M 36 M35 
44 9:17:07 h   Matzalik, Peter AUT  1964 M 37 M45 
45 9:20:52 h   Brosig, Jochen GER  1965 M 38 M45 
46 9:21:07 h   Riemann, Ernst GER  1955 M 39 M55 
47 9:22:39 h   Dräger, Andreas GER  1958 M 40 M50 
48 9:24:15 h   Christmann, Sandra GER  1968 F 8 W40 
49 9:27:08 h   Helferich, Gernot GER  1969 M 41 M40 
50 9:29:18 h   Krause, Antje GER  1972 F 9 W40 
51 9:32:29 h   Otto, Edwin NED  1970 M 42 M40  10 
52 9:37:58 h   Fischer, Bärbel GER  1964 F 10 W45 
53 9:41:31 h   Schulz, Ullika GER  1962 F 11 W45 
54 9:42:08 h   Lechner, Edith GER  1965 F 12 W45 
55 9:42:09 h   Dolatta, Norbert GER  1959 M 43 M50 
56 9:42:13 h   Hoffmann, Norbert GER  1939 M 44 M70 
57 9:46:54 h   Leyendecker, Rainer GER  1956 M 45 M55 
58 9:46:54 h   Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte GER  1953 F 13 W55 
59 9:47:43 h   Wagner, Peter GER  1959 M 46 M50  10 
60 9:53:40 h   Ullrich, Richard GER  1957 M 47 M50  11 
61 9:59:08 h   Kleinmann, Paul GER  1945 M 48 M65 
62 10:01:39 h   Rohwedder, Karl GER  1955 M 49 M55 
63 10:04:59 h   Morschhäuser, Alex GER  1965 M 50 M45 
64 10:06:01 h   Backof, Rudolf GER  1960 M 51 M50  12 
65 10:06:50 h   Ober, Andreas GER  1970 M 52 M40  11 
66 10:09:40 h   Wendlandt, Horst GER  1963 M 53 M45  10 
67 10:10:38 h   Egerland, Thomas GER  1962 M 54 M50  13 
68 10:14:30 h   Graf, Karl GER  1950 M 55 M60 
69 10:18:14 h   Fritsch, Rainer GER  1955 M 56 M55 
70 10:20:01 h   Fender, Norbert GER  1959 M 57 M50  14 
71 10:21:03 h   Krantz, Claudia GER  1967 F 14 W45 
72 10:24:32 h   Müller, Markus GER  1964 M 58 M45  11 
73 10:24:44 h   Ospelt, Gerhard GER  1958 M 59 M50  15 
74 10:26:02 h   Kolar, Peter SUI  1959 M 60 M50  16 
75 10:26:41 h   Gärtner, Elke GER  1963 F 15 W45 
76 10:29:00 h   Grahnert, Ines GER  1970 F 16 W40 
77 10:30:45 h   Strosny, Wolfgang GER  1951 M 61 M60 
78 10:33:42 h   Deckert, Deborah GER  1956 F 17 W55 
79 10:35:16 h   Wirth, Hartmut GER  1949 M 62 M60 
80 10:37:27 h   Feller, Stefan GER  1968 M 63 M40  12 
81 10:40:51 h   Fischer, Thomas GER  1969 M 64 M40  13 
82 10:49:27 h   Scheunemann, Petra GER  1962 F 18 W45 
83 10:49:37 h   Pabst, Rainer GER  1965 M 65 M45  12 
84 10:50:36 h   Gries, Ralf GER  1969 M 66 M40  14 
85 10:50:41 h   Martin, Alexandra GER  1974 F 19 W35 
86 10:50:43 h   Drescher, Anke GER  1967 F 20 W40 
87 10:54:31 h   Bantz, Hans GER  1956 M 67 M55 
88 10:54:55 h   Reinert, Jürgen GER  1956 M 68 M55  10 
89 10:55:54 h   Steuck, Ekkehard GER  1944 M 69 M65 
90 11:09:08 h   Meinberg, Anke GER  1954 F 21 W55 
91 11:09:21 h   Moseke, Sabine GER  1954 F 22 W55 
92 11:14:05 h   Sieben, Konrad GER  1944 M 70 M65 
93 11:16:51 h   Leffler, Mirko GER  1970 M 71 M40  15 
94 11:16:58 h   Storz, Erich Johann GER  1950 M 72 M60 
95 11:23:21 h   Gamm-Fuchs, Natalia GER  1978 F 23 W23 
96 11:37:09 h   Beidl, Sonja GER  1970 F 24 W40 
97 11:39:16 h   Bonk, Detlef GER  1955 M 73 M55  11 
98 11:39:47 h   Schnitzker, Wolfgang GER  1958 M 74 M50  17 
99 11:40:10 h   Zimmermann, Walter GER  1954 M 75 M55  12 
100 11:40:40 h   Stronczyk, Manfred GER  1954 M 76 M55  13 
101 11:41:49 h   Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER  1946 M 77 M65 
102 11:44:17 h   Gries, Anja GER  1969 F 25 W40 
103 11:45:56 h   Prinz, Thomas GER  1970 M 78 M40  16 
104 11:48:14 h   Ickert, Peter GER  1961 M 79 M50  18 
105 11:48:26 h   Aschmann, Marc GER  1969 M 80 M40  17 
106 11:54:46 h   Meise, Christian GER  1978 M 81 M23 
107 11:57:16 h   Waldoff, Michael GER  1961 M 82 M50  19 
108 12:00:08 h   Schmitt, Jörg-Werner GER  1969 M 83 M40  18 
109 12:08:50 h   Becker, Klaus GER  1963 M 84 M45  13 
110 12:09:24 h   Eisele, Gabriele GER  1963 F 26 W45  10 
111 12:14:32 h   Kilian, Alexandra GER  1959 F 27 W50 
112 12:23:18 h   Dietz, Martin GER  1960 M 85 M50  20 
113 12:28:39 h   Seelig, Helmut GER  1958 M 86 M50  21 
114 12:29:15 h   Bracht, Gerhard GER  1950 M 87 M60 
115 12:45:18 h   Gräfe, Frank GER  1990 M 88 MJUN 
116 12:49:13 h   Suwelack, Julia GER  1947 F 28 W65 
117 12:55:26 h   Müller, Michael GER  1982 M 89 M23 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos