Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 13.04.2013 Send Link
Event: XXXIII. Internat. 100km-Lauf Grünheide/Kienbaum - DM - 50km Split (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 87 (64 M, 23 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     17.04.2013 16:17
 
87 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:25:16 h   Collet, Andre GER  1971 M 1 M40 
1 3:25:16 h   Heiner, Jörg GER  1973 M 2 M35 
3 3:33:26 h   Sommer, Michael GER  1964 M 3 M45 
4 3:35:11 h   Hans, Jan-Hendrik GER  1987 M 4 M23 
5 3:42:50 h   Böhme, Florian GER  1978 M 5 M23 
6 3:43:10 h   Kaminsky, Peter GER  1977 M 6 M35 
7 3:43:57 h   Jakob, Christian GER  1975 M 7 M35 
8 3:44:31 h   Kiebler, Jürgen GER  1973 M 8 M35 
9 3:44:36 h   Speer, Ronald GER  1967 M 9 M45 
10 3:46:26 h   Grundner, Christian GER  1968 M 10 M45 
11 3:49:00 h   Kiwus, Dirk GER  1973 M 11 M40 
12 3:51:35 h   Schmäding, Ralf GER  1963 M 12 M45 
13 3:52:18 h   Neubert, Andreas GER  1969 M 13 M40 
14 3:52:19 h   Munz, Bernhard GER  1961 M 14 M50 
15 3:52:23 h   Koch, Rainer Wilfried GER  1980 M 15 M23 
16 3:53:04 h   Berndstrotmann, Karl GER  1957 M 16 M55 
17 3:54:46 h   Greis, Volker GER  1970 M 17 M40 
18 3:55:15 h   Walprecht, Dirk GER  1970 M 18 M40 
19 3:55:18 h   Veith, Pamela GER  1973 F 1 W35 
20 3:56:02 h   Steißlinger, Ralf GER  1965 M 19 M45 
21 3:56:04 h   Braungart, Georg GER  1963 M 20 M45 
22 3:56:13 h   Schramm, Sören GER  1980 M 21 M23 
23 3:57:49 h   Maisch, Andreas GER  1975 M 22 M35 
24 3:59:08 h   Hajek, Branka GER  1984 F 2 W23 
25 3:59:49 h   Beck, Johann GER  1964 M 23 M45 
26 4:07:26 h   Horschig, Kai GER  1966 M 24 M45 
27 4:09:27 h   Kenkenberg, Gabriele GER  1970 F 3 W40 
28 4:10:21 h   Helferich, Gernot GER  1969 M 25 M40 
29 4:11:38 h   Mallmann, Barbara GER  1971 F 4 W40 
30 4:14:23 h   Ernst, Ralf-Ortwin GER  1958 M 26 M50 
31 4:14:40 h   Adam, Nikolaos GER  1955 M 27 M55 
32 4:15:25 h   Leu, Oliver GER  1974 M 28 M35 
33 4:15:26 h   Krause, Antje GER  1972 F 5 W40 
34 4:17:03 h   Muhs, Matthias GER  1962 M 29 M50 
35 4:17:30 h   Seeliger, Wolfhard GER  1959 M 30 M50 
36 4:18:39 h   Hoffmann, Sigrid GER  1965 F 6 W45 
37 4:19:10 h   Weis, Ralf GER  1959 M 31 M50 
38 4:19:26 h   Grindemann, Jörg GER  1962 M 32 M50 
39 4:19:40 h   Schreiber, Jörg GER  1963 M 33 M50 
40 4:24:46 h   Brack, Jens-Uwe GER  1963 M 34 M45 
41 4:25:24 h   Riemann, Ernst GER  1955 M 35 M55 
42 4:26:12 h   Neumann, Petra GER  1971 F 7 W40 
43 4:26:41 h   Kleinmann, Paul GER  1945 M 36 M65 
44 4:26:41 h   Schuhaj, Antje GER  1968 F 8 W45 
45 4:26:57 h   Schulz, Ullika GER  1962 F 9 W50 
46 4:27:41 h   Rohwedder, Karl GER  1955 M 37 M55 
47 4:28:44 h   Mohr, Christian GER  1968 M 38 M45  10 
48 4:30:07 h   Hoffmann, Norbert GER  1939 M 39 M70 
49 4:30:14 h   Weitzer, Günther GER  1959 M 40 M50 
50 4:30:29 h   Reiss, Ingo GER  1952 M 41 M60 
51 4:32:46 h   Woitynek, Martin GER  1973 M 42 M35 
52 4:33:42 h   Feller, Stefan GER  1968 M 43 M45  11 
53 4:34:32 h   Thoms, Stefan Stu GER  1966 M 44 M45  12 
54 4:35:52 h   Dierkopf, Hans-Joachim GER  1948 M 45 M60 
55 4:37:50 h   Guranti, Barbara GER  1966 F 10 W45 
56 4:38:39 h   Heinlein, Marika GER  1962 F 11 W50 
57 4:41:16 h   Fenzlein, Kerstin GER  1973 F 12 W35 
58 4:44:04 h   Hösl, Patrick GER  1973 M 46 M35 
59 4:44:17 h   Kostrewa, Bruno GER  1958 M 47 M50 
60 4:44:56 h   Tegatz, Anja GER  1974 F 13 W35 
61 4:45:07 h   Brandt, Tewes GER  1971 M 48 M40 
62 4:46:10 h   Kaster, Gerhard GER  1958 M 49 M55 
63 4:46:43 h   Vollbrecht, Regina GER  1976 F 14 W35 
64 4:46:43 h   Milke, Ralf GER  1965 M 50 M45  13 
65 4:48:25 h   Wohlgemuth, Kerstin GER  1956 F 15 W55 
66 4:49:08 h   Fender, Norbert GER  1959 M 51 M50  10 
67 4:49:17 h   Walter, Ulrike GER  1977 F 16 W35 
68 4:49:18 h   Guranti, Ulrich GER  1956 M 52 M55 
69 4:49:28 h   Held, Volker GER  1967 M 53 M45  14 
70 4:49:28 h   Knäschke, Thomas GER  1970 M 54 M40 
71 4:49:36 h   Themm, Thorsten GER  1972 M 55 M40 
72 4:51:42 h   Stutzke, Silke GER  1968 F 17 W40 
73 4:52:09 h   Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte GER  1953 F 18 W55 
74 4:53:06 h   Rusche, Silvia GER  1962 F 19 W50 
75 4:53:35 h   Ober, Andreas GER  1970 M 56 M40  10 
76 4:57:00 h   Lohmann, Hubertus GER  1966 M 57 M45  15 
77 5:00:33 h   Egerland, Thomas GER  1962 M 58 M50  11 
78 5:01:16 h   Bartsch, Jürgen GER  1961 M 59 M50  12 
79 5:01:53 h   Strosny, Wolfgang GER  1951 M 60 M60 
80 5:17:22 h   Steuck, Ekkehard GER  1944 M 61 M65 
81 5:18:02 h   Steinbrecher, Diethard GER  1952 M 62 M60 
82 5:20:18 h   Palm, Hajo GER  1949 M 63 M60 
83 5:29:25 h   Martin, Alexandra GER  1974 F 20 W35 
84 5:40:39 h   Deak, Andreas GER  1963 M 64 M50  13 
85 5:42:00 h   Fender, Birgit GER  1963 F 21 W45 
86 5:43:57 h   Dilling, Daniela GER  1962 F 22 W50 
87 5:58:32 h   Suwelack, Julia GER  1947 F 23 W65 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos