Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 09.11.2008 Send Link
Event: 8. Troisdorfer 6h-Lauf - 50km Split (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 114 (88 M, 26 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Christoph Lux     09.11.2008
 
114 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:36:14 h   Etter, Robert SUI  1970 M 1 M35 
2 3:38:03 h   Olejnik, Marian-Jan GER  1959 M 2 M45 
3 3:43:42 h   Selle, Ralf GER  1970 M 3 M35 
4 3:46:02 h   Claesges, Michael GER  1964 M 4 M40 
5 3:51:26 h   Shrinivas, Vinodkumar IND  1983 M 5 M23 
6 3:54:13 h   Branner, Dietmar AUT  1969 M 6 M35 
7 3:54:48 h   Haarmann, Peter GER  1965 M 7 M40 
8 3:55:18 h   Wagenblatt, Bertram GER  1960 M 8 M45 
9 3:57:39 h   Höller, Martin GER  1976 M 9 M23 
10 3:58:33 h   Just, Jörg GER  1969 M 10 M35 
11 3:58:36 h   Schwerk, Wolfgang GER  1955 M 11 M50 
12 3:58:42 h   Mirz, Thomas GER  1963 M 12 M45 
13 3:59:21 h   Weigelt, Stefan GER  1958 M 13 M50 
14 4:02:52 h   Alter, Julia GER  1972 F 1 W35 
15 4:02:54 h   Krings, Günter GER  1962 M 14 M45 
16 4:07:54 h   Steeger, Ulrike GER  1961 F 2 W45 
17 4:09:00 h   Madry, Norbert GER  1954 M 15 M50 
18 4:11:33 h   Kampick, Thomas GER  1965 M 16 M40 
19 4:12:04 h   Fürst, Rene SUI  1960 M 17 M45 
20 4:12:18 h   Duch, Ludwig GER  1963 M 18 M40 
21 4:12:48 h   Hösl, Patrick GER  1973 M 19 M35 
22 4:16:58 h   Scharrenberg, Ulrich GER  1948 M 20 M60 
23 4:20:07 h   Michollek, Wolfgang GER  1960 M 21 M45 
24 4:20:09 h   Schlegel, Ilona GER  1966 F 3 W40 
25 4:20:22 h   Wank, Michael GER  1969 M 22 M35 
26 4:22:58 h   Dietrich, Thomas GER  1965 M 23 M40 
27 4:23:28 h   Hübner, Ralf GER  1963 M 24 M45 
28 4:23:30 h   Retzlaff, Harald GER  1961 M 25 M45 
29 4:24:29 h   Frunzke, Thomas GER  1959 M 26 M45 
30 4:24:43 h   Wehling, Walter GER  1963 M 27 M40 
31 4:27:36 h   Rasmus, Claus GER  1969 M 28 M35 
32 4:27:36 h   Vollbrecht, Regina GER  1976 F 4 W23 
33 4:30:20 h   Hog, Christian GER  1966 M 29 M40 
34 4:31:17 h   Seifert, Fred GER  1960 M 30 M45  10 
35 4:31:42 h   Knop, Andreas GER  1961 M 31 M45  11 
36 4:32:28 h   Schmitt, Stephan GER  1965 M 32 M40 
37 4:32:32 h   Zuidema, Peter (Nitish) NED  1967 M 33 M40 
38 4:32:44 h   Gronau, Robert GER  1971 M 34 M35 
39 4:37:34 h   Erz, Ingo GER  1971 M 35 M35 
40 4:38:04 h   Plaumann, Beate GER  1971 F 5 W35 
41 4:39:23 h   Schönfeld, Andreas GER  1961 M 36 M45  12 
42 4:40:02 h   Ebbert, Norbert GER  1959 M 37 M45  13 
43 4:40:19 h   Lid, Rainer GER  1952 M 38 M55 
44 4:42:19 h   Christ, Heike GER  1969 F 6 W35 
45 4:44:47 h   Strosny, Wolfgang GER  1951 M 39 M55 
46 4:45:41 h   Jaschky-Sterzenbach, Iris GER  1961 F 7 W45 
47 4:46:29 h   Wehrisch, Holger GER  1979 M 40 M23 
48 4:47:01 h   Komar, Ewald GER  1950 M 41 M55 
49 4:47:41 h   Schmidt, Uwe GER  1956 M 42 M50 
50 4:49:58 h   Beyer, Roland GER  1948 M 43 M60 
51 4:50:13 h   Iffert, Friedrich GER  1944 M 44 M60 
52 4:51:00 h   Schneider, Michael GER  1976 M 45 M23 
53 4:51:07 h   Heine, Frank GER  1961 M 46 M45  14 
54 4:51:08 h   Poppe, Marion GER  1965 F 8 W40 
55 4:52:43 h   Duda, Detlev GER  1950 M 47 M55 
56 4:53:52 h   Wenigerkind, Steffen GER  1966 M 48 M40  10 
57 4:54:13 h   Baarth, Oliver GER  1970 M 49 M35  10 
58 4:54:32 h   Bracht, Gerhard GER  1950 M 50 M55 
59 4:54:45 h   Nicklaus, Ulrich GER  1956 M 51 M50 
60 4:55:04 h   Denzer, Thomas GER  1968 M 52 M35  11 
61 4:56:01 h   Schyns, Gudrun GER  1965 F 9 W40 
62 4:57:34 h   Keller, Helge GER  1953 F 10 W55 
63 4:57:55 h   Sieburg, Mike GER  1957 M 53 M50 
64 4:58:19 h   Kurani, Hirendra IND  1955 M 54 M50 
65 4:58:37 h   Dobrijevic, Djuro SRB  1944 M 55 M60 
66 4:58:50 h   Storz, Erich Johann GER  1950 M 56 M55 
67 4:59:51 h   Eschelbach, Iris GER  1965 F 11 W40 
68 5:01:28 h   Reim, Annette GER  1968 F 12 W40 
69 5:01:59 h   Knabe, Jens GER  1966 M 57 M40  11 
70 5:03:09 h   Schneider, Klaus GER  1956 M 58 M50 
71 5:05:34 h   Friedeler, Thomas GER  1963 M 59 M40  12 
72 5:05:43 h   Betz, Marc GER  1970 M 60 M35  12 
73 5:06:01 h   Wolff, Bernd GER  1971 M 61 M35  13 
74 5:08:23 h   Mölders, Angelika GER  1965 F 13 W40 
75 5:08:24 h   Wasser, Peter GER  1969 M 62 M35  14 
76 5:10:11 h   Bleimund, Klaus GER  1953 M 63 M55 
77 5:10:16 h   Scholten, Karl-Heinz GER  1951 M 64 M55 
78 5:11:41 h   Hengmith, Simone GER  1983 F 14 W23 
79 5:12:35 h   Vogel, Matthias GER  1963 M 65 M40  13 
80 5:12:36 h   Heinz, Peter GER  1959 M 66 M45  15 
81 5:13:19 h   Herzhoff, Peter GER  1955 M 67 M50 
82 5:13:59 h   Faßbender, Rudolf GER  1960 M 68 M45  16 
83 5:15:41 h   Worch, Marc GER  1971 M 69 M35  15 
84 5:16:44 h   Lux, Stefan GER  1964 M 70 M40  14 
85 5:17:00 h   Mermet, Andreas GER  1959 M 71 M45  17 
86 5:21:16 h   Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes GER  1957 F 15 W50 
87 5:24:44 h   Ehses, Edith GER  1959 F 16 W45 
88 5:24:56 h   Schelhorn, Claudia GER  1967 F 17 W40 
89 5:26:49 h   Urlaub, Martin GER  1974 M 72 M23 
90 5:28:57 h   Nicklaus, Dagmar GER  1958 F 18 W50 
91 5:29:09 h   Wohnsland, Heike Verena GER  1972 F 19 W35 
92 5:30:33 h   Schmitt, Markus GER  1965 M 73 M40  15 
93 5:30:46 h   Jahnz, Klaus GER  1949 M 74 M55 
94 5:31:25 h   Kortyka, Joachim GER  1955 M 75 M50  10 
95 5:31:34 h   Reuter, Hans-Jürgen GER  1942 M 76 M65 
96 5:33:23 h   Schaumburg, Rolf GER  1955 M 77 M50  11 
97 5:33:24 h   Riedel, Michael GER  1960 M 78 M45  18 
98 5:33:55 h   Schneider, Margitta GER  1947 F 20 W60 
99 5:38:32 h   Krämer, Elisabeth Maria GER  1960 F 21 W45 
100 5:38:48 h   Casenobe, Cecile FRA  1965 F 22 W40 
101 5:40:16 h   Moseke, Sabine GER  1954 F 23 W50 
102 5:40:33 h   Schnitzker, Wolfgang GER  1958 M 79 M50  12 
103 5:40:35 h   Friedberger, Jürgen GER  1957 M 80 M50  13 
104 5:40:40 h   Magerkurth, Sarah GER  1965 F 24 W40 
105 5:41:21 h   Knoch, Wilfried GER  1951 M 81 M55  10 
106 5:42:39 h   Stein, Dirk GER  1969 M 82 M35  16 
107 5:44:20 h   Janseps, Alfred GER  1951 M 83 M55  11 
108 5:44:27 h   Schleyer, Dieter GER  1956 M 84 M50  14 
109 5:44:52 h   Scheer, Karin GER  1949 F 25 W55 
110 5:46:57 h   Papst, Wilhelm GER  1952 M 85 M55  12 
111 5:48:00 h   Zirkwitz, Hans-Walter GER  1953 M 86 M55  13 
112 5:53:55 h   Müller, Christian GER  1974 M 87 M23 
113 5:58:20 h   Becker, Karl-Heinz GER  1955 M 88 M50  15 
114 5:58:36 h   Gottschling, Ricarda GER  1962 F 26 W45 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos