Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 11.-12.05.2013 Send Link
Event: XXII. 24h 'Sutki Begom' Moskau - 100km Split (RUS) More event details.
Distance: 100km track  
Finisher: 38 (32 M, 6 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     03.06.2013 16:17
 
38 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 9:18:25 h   Burnashev, Andrey (Бурнашев Андрей) RUS  1965 M 1 M45 
2 9:28:48 h   Kasanzew, Andrej (Казанцев Андрей) RUS  1962 M 2 M50 
3 9:51:27 h   Popov, Vasiliy (Попов Василий) RUS  1960 M 3 M50 
4 10:08:35 h   Nagovitsin, Dmitry (Наговицин Дмитрий) RUS  1961 M 4 M50 
5 10:09:16 h   Popov, Yakov (Попов Яков) RUS  1973 M 5 M35 
6 10:10:38 h   Zaytsev, Dmitriy (Зайцев Дмитрий) RUS  1979 M 6 M23 
7 10:47:53 h   Aksyuta, Aleksandr (Аксюта Александр) RUS  1966 M 7 M45 
8 10:56:07 h   Kunilov, Aleksey (Кунилов Алексей) RUS  1981 M 8 M23 
9 11:02:17 h   Konstantinov, Valeriy (Константинов Валерий) RUS  1962 M 9 M50 
10 11:21:07 h   Bakulin, Aleksey (Бакулин Алексей) RUS  1975 M 10 M35 
11 11:22:10 h   Seryy, Ivan (Серый Иван) UKR  1958 M 11 M55 
12 11:25:30 h   Dorgueva, Valentina (Доргуева Валентина) RUS  1959 F 1 W50 
13 11:41:09 h   Rakov, Igor (Раков Игорь) RUS  1966 M 12 M45 
14 11:41:51 h   Tarasova, Nadezda (Тарасова Надежда) RUS  1952 F 2 W60 
15 11:48:09 h   Karnaushenko, Yuriy (Карнаушенко Юрий) RUS  1956 M 13 M55 
16 11:57:59 h   Tatarskikh, Sergey (Татарских Сергей) RUS  1952 M 14 M60 
17 11:59:31 h   Kuprijanov, Valeriy (Куприянов Валерий) RUS  1975 M 15 M35 
18 12:00:06 h   Dyukin, Vasiliy (Дюкин Василий) RUS  1958 M 16 M55 
19 12:09:56 h   Bort, Aleksandr (Борт Александр) UKR  1956 M 17 M55 
20 12:24:35 h   Simutina, Elena (Симутина Елена) RUS  1975 F 3 W35 
21 12:33:56 h   Ponomareva, Galina (Пономарева Галина) RUS  1963 F 4 W45 
22 12:46:58 h   Vasilev, Anatolij (Васильев Анатолий) RUS  1956 M 18 M55 
23 12:49:06 h   Gorokhov, Konstantin (Горохов Константин) RUS  1949 M 19 M60 
24 12:59:39 h   Zhdanov, Ivan (Жданов Иван) RUS  1958 M 20 M50 
25 13:04:32 h   Maligin, Igor (Малыгин Игорь) RUS  1985 M 21 M23 
26 13:12:26 h   Korpylyov, Valeriy (Корпылёв Валерий) RUS  1952 M 22 M60 
27 14:31:45 h   Pavlov, Nikolay (Павлов Николай) RUS  1980 M 23 M23 
28 14:51:12 h   Grishin, Aleksandr (Гришин Александр) RUS  1947 M 24 M65 
29 15:13:44 h   Marinkevich, Aleksandr (Маринкевич Александр) RUS  1958 M 25 M55 
30 15:32:20 h   Kosolapov, Igor (Косолапов Игорь) RUS  1941 M 26 M70 
31 16:10:48 h   Naymushin, Vladimir (Наймушин Владимир) RUS  1954 M 27 M55 
32 17:00:49 h   Brsoyan, Musheg (Брсоян Мушег) RUS  1954 M 28 M55 
33 17:30:01 h   Shabalina, Zinaida (Шабалина Зинаида) RUS  1952 F 5 W60 
34 17:41:00 h   Shalayev, Stepan (Шалаев Степан) BLR  1941 M 29 M70 
35 19:30:25 h   Ilin, Sergey (Ильин Сергей) RUS  1957 M 30 M55 
36 20:35:29 h   Gubanov, Vyacheslav (Губанов Вячеслав) RUS  1953 M 31 M60 
37 21:08:46 h   Mikheev, Gennadiy (Михеев Геннадий) RUS  1949 M 32 M60 
38 21:44:10 h   Subbotin, Svetlana (Субботина Светлана) RUS  1966 F 6 W45 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos