Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 11.-12.05.2013 Send Link
Event: XXII. 24h 'Sutki Begom' Moskau - 50km Split (RUS) More event details.
Distance: 50km track  
Finisher: 49 (43 M, 6 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     03.06.2013 16:17
 
49 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 4:12:33 h   Aksyuta, Aleksandr (Аксюта Александр) RUS  1966 M 1 M45 
2 4:20:48 h   Kasanzew, Andrej (Казанцев Андрей) RUS  1962 M 2 M50 
3 4:20:56 h   Kaysin, Gennadiy (Кайсин Геннадий) RUS  1959 M 3 M50 
4 4:31:19 h   Burnashev, Andrey (Бурнашев Андрей) RUS  1965 M 4 M45 
5 4:31:43 h   Popov, Vasiliy (Попов Василий) RUS  1960 M 5 M50 
6 4:35:55 h   Kovshik, Oleg (Ковшик Олег) RUS  1966 M 6 M45 
7 4:37:01 h   Zaytsev, Dmitriy (Зайцев Дмитрий) RUS  1979 M 7 M23 
8 4:37:54 h   Bakulin, Aleksey (Бакулин Алексей) RUS  1975 M 8 M35 
9 4:38:59 h   Nagovitsin, Dmitry (Наговицин Дмитрий) RUS  1961 M 9 M50 
10 4:40:55 h   Seryy, Ivan (Серый Иван) UKR  1958 M 10 M55 
11 4:44:54 h   Zhdanov, Ivan (Жданов Иван) RUS  1958 M 11 M50 
12 4:49:19 h   Konstantinov, Valeriy (Константинов Валерий) RUS  1962 M 12 M50 
13 4:52:00 h   Karnaushenko, Yuriy (Карнаушенко Юрий) RUS  1956 M 13 M55 
14 4:59:18 h   Popov, Yakov (Попов Яков) RUS  1973 M 14 M35 
15 5:02:44 h   Vasilev, Anatolij (Васильев Анатолий) RUS  1956 M 15 M55 
16 5:02:50 h   Tatarskikh, Sergey (Татарских Сергей) RUS  1952 M 16 M60 
17 5:07:45 h   Rakov, Igor (Раков Игорь) RUS  1966 M 17 M45 
18 5:10:19 h   Pavlov, Nikolay (Павлов Николай) RUS  1980 M 18 M23 
19 5:11:46 h   Tarasova, Nadezda (Тарасова Надежда) RUS  1952 F 1 W60 
20 5:13:39 h   Dorgueva, Valentina (Доргуева Валентина) RUS  1959 F 2 W50 
21 5:18:59 h   Kunilov, Aleksey (Кунилов Алексей) RUS  1981 M 19 M23 
22 5:19:00 h   Kuranov, Aleksandr (Куранов Александр) RUS  1989 M 20 M23 
23 5:27:13 h   Simutina, Elena (Симутина Елена) RUS  1975 F 3 W35 
24 5:28:51 h   Gorokhov, Konstantin (Горохов Константин) RUS  1949 M 21 M60 
25 5:38:51 h   Ponomareva, Galina (Пономарева Галина) RUS  1963 F 4 W45 
26 5:38:52 h   Kuprijanov, Valeriy (Куприянов Валерий) RUS  1975 M 22 M35 
27 5:40:05 h   Bort, Aleksandr (Борт Александр) UKR  1956 M 23 M55 
28 5:43:28 h   Abdrashitov, Dias (Абдрашитов Диас) RUS  1988 M 24 M23 
29 5:45:26 h   Dyukin, Vasiliy (Дюкин Василий) RUS  1958 M 25 M55 
30 5:45:27 h   Marinkevich, Aleksandr (Маринкевич Александр) RUS  1958 M 26 M55 
31 5:47:09 h   Naymushin, Vladimir (Наймушин Владимир) RUS  1954 M 27 M55 
32 5:50:32 h   Shashkarov, Vladimir (Шашкаров Владимир) RUS  1965 M 28 M45 
33 5:55:37 h   Minayev, Aleksey (Минаев Алексей) RUS  1976 M 29 M35 
34 5:56:36 h   Korpylyov, Valeriy (Корпылёв Валерий) RUS  1952 M 30 M60 
35 5:58:43 h   Kanev, Vladimir (Канев Владимир) RUS  1984 M 31 M23 
36 5:59:47 h   Mikheev, Gennadiy (Михеев Геннадий) RUS  1949 M 32 M60 
37 6:00:24 h   Maligin, Igor (Малыгин Игорь) RUS  1985 M 33 M23 
38 6:12:09 h   Korochkov, Aleksandr (Корочков Александр) RUS  1951 M 34 M60 
39 6:31:48 h   Kosolapov, Igor (Косолапов Игорь) RUS  1941 M 35 M70 
40 6:34:34 h   Gubanov, Vyacheslav (Губанов Вячеслав) RUS  1953 M 36 M60 
41 6:37:46 h   Grishin, Aleksandr (Гришин Александр) RUS  1947 M 37 M65 
42 7:02:05 h   Shabalina, Zinaida (Шабалина Зинаида) RUS  1952 F 5 W60 
43 7:08:00 h   Kochergin, Valeriy (Кочергин Валерий) RUS  1980 M 38 M23 
44 7:34:36 h   Subbotin, Svetlana (Субботина Светлана) RUS  1966 F 6 W45 
45 7:41:53 h   Shalayev, Stepan (Шалаев Степан) BLR  1941 M 39 M70 
46 8:00:16 h   Ilin, Sergey (Ильин Сергей) RUS  1957 M 40 M55 
47 8:02:08 h   Brsoyan, Musheg (Брсоян Мушег) RUS  1954 M 41 M55 
48 8:06:31 h   Hlusevich, Basil (Хлусевич Василий) RUS  1945 M 42 M65 
49 9:10:53 h   Shashkov, Vladimir (Шашков Владимир) RUS  1957 M 43 M55  10 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos