Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 25.10.2014 Send Link
Event: 24. Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km trail race  
Finisher: 432 (349 M, 83 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Claudia Ulrich     29.10.2014 16:52
 
432 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:23:32 h   Berner, Mirco GER  1994 M 1 MJUN 
2 3:25:38 h   Schumacher, Richard GER  1983 M 2 M23 
3 3:35:32 h   Wetzel, Michael GER  1984 M 3 M23 
4 3:40:04 h   Eisner, Tomas CZE  1987 M 4 M23 
5 3:50:50 h   Munz, Bernhard GER  1961 M 5 M50 
6 3:54:14 h   Buchebner, Christian AUT  1969 M 6 M40 
7 3:59:14 h   Wegner, Rüdiger GER  1971 M 7 M40 
8 4:00:15 h   Dittmar, Volker GER  1955 M 8 M55 
9 4:00:38 h   Weißkopf, Michael GER  1971 M 9 M40 
10 4:04:06 h   Baumann, Nicolai GER  1987 M 10 M23 
11 4:05:50 h   Dürr, Thorsten GER  1983 M 11 M23 
12 4:06:00 h   Kern, Karin GER  1967 F 1 W45 
13 4:06:35 h   Lüring, Andreas GER  1972 M 12 M40 
14 4:06:41 h   Uhl, Stefan GER  1980 M 13 M23 
15 4:07:25 h   Staudenrausch, Günther GER  1965 M 14 M45 
16 4:07:42 h   Wörn, Heinz GER  1973 M 15 M40 
17 4:07:49 h   Walter, Engelbert GER  1958 M 16 M55 
18 4:08:51 h   Schiele, Paul GER  1968 M 17 M45 
19 4:08:57 h   Tezlaw, Paul GER  1986 M 18 M23 
20 4:09:47 h   Chalupsky, Michael GER  1983 M 19 M23 
21 4:11:04 h   Huber, Michael GER  1969 M 20 M45 
22 4:12:18 h   Lachenmair, Bernhard GER  1961 M 21 M50 
23 4:12:43 h   Thumm, Andreas GER  1983 M 22 M23 
24 4:12:57 h   Steißlinger, Ralf GER  1965 M 23 M45 
25 4:13:11 h   Fauser, Birgit GER  1969 F 2 W40 
26 4:13:56 h   Fröhlich, Siegfried GER  1968 M 24 M45 
27 4:16:05 h   Knobloch, Jochen GER  1966 M 25 M45 
28 4:16:52 h   Maisch, Andreas GER  1975 M 26 M35 
29 4:17:52 h   Matzalik, Peter AUT  1964 M 27 M50 
30 4:18:45 h   Dietrich, Rainer GER  1966 M 28 M45 
31 4:19:38 h   Wrede, Matthias GER  1963 M 29 M50 
32 4:19:54 h   Quack, Jonas GER  1991 M 30 MJUN 
33 4:19:56 h   Claus, Holger GER  1963 M 31 M50 
34 4:19:57 h   Wiche, Günther GER  1967 M 32 M45 
35 4:20:26 h   Hilt, Andreas GER  1976 M 33 M35 
36 4:20:42 h   Dippold, Otto GER  1973 M 34 M40 
37 4:20:58 h   Zimmer, Jörgen GER  1968 M 35 M45 
38 4:21:01 h   Passow, Klaus GER  1965 M 36 M45  10 
39 4:21:28 h   Finster, Stephan GER  1965 M 37 M45  11 
40 4:21:30 h   Ohnewald, Claus GER  1959 M 38 M50 
41 4:21:44 h   Kirsch, Rainer GER  1969 M 39 M40 
42 4:21:47 h   Hay, Bernd GER  1963 M 40 M50 
43 4:22:42 h   Neubauer, Anja GER  1972 F 3 W40 
44 4:22:45 h   Wellensiek, Wolfgang GER  1972 M 41 M40 
45 4:23:44 h   Weisse, Markus GER  1986 M 42 M23  10 
46 4:25:36 h   Küster, Manfred GER  1963 M 43 M50 
47 4:25:41 h   Hagen, Heiko GER  1974 M 44 M40 
48 4:25:56 h   Schrimpf, Holger GER  1971 M 45 M40  10 
49 4:26:00 h   Krull, Silvia GER  1978 F 4 W35 
50 4:26:30 h   Clemens, Fabian GER  1975 M 46 M35 
51 4:26:36 h   Reichl, Frank GER  1983 M 47 M23  11 
52 4:27:51 h   Timmermann, Dirk GER  1972 M 48 M40  11 
53 4:28:45 h   Ellwanger, Sylvia GER  1969 F 5 W40 
54 4:28:49 h   Strauß, Bernd GER  1976 M 49 M35 
55 4:29:04 h   Brack, Jens-Uwe GER  1963 M 50 M50 
56 4:29:50 h   Flocke, Berthold GER  1972 M 51 M40  12 
57 4:29:55 h   Pfaue, Nicole GER  1978 F 6 W35 
58 4:30:03 h   Kutzias, Hans GER  1965 M 52 M45  12 
59 4:30:04 h   Samtleben, Thomas GER  1979 M 53 M35 
60 4:31:15 h   Christ, Christian GER  1978 M 54 M35 
61 4:31:45 h   Bätz, Jürgen GER  1952 M 55 M60 
62 4:32:38 h   Endreß, Pascal GER  1992 M 56 MJUN 
63 4:32:38 h   Kuhnle, Thomas GER  1968 M 57 M45  13 
64 4:32:38 h   Güntert, Rene SUI  1957 M 58 M55 
65 4:33:29 h   Schmidt, Michael GER  1974 M 59 M35 
66 4:33:32 h   Fucker, Jürgen GER  1969 M 60 M45  14 
67 4:33:39 h   Boyer, Arnaud FRA  1979 M 61 M23  12 
68 4:34:15 h   Robnik, Natasa SLO  1975 F 7 W35 
69 4:34:16 h   Sprenger, Jochen GER  1968 M 62 M45  15 
70 4:34:22 h   Guerra, Fabio ITA  1978 M 63 M35 
71 4:34:32 h   Hösch, Walter GER  1959 M 64 M55 
72 4:34:39 h   Mäder, Gawan GER  1975 M 65 M35 
73 4:35:49 h   Wuttke, Nawid GER  1983 M 66 M23  13 
74 4:36:04 h   Pfefferkorn, Andreas GER  1964 M 67 M45  16 
75 4:37:35 h   Rottweiler, Oliver GER  1970 M 68 M40  13 
76 4:37:57 h   Gaszewski, Jan GER  1969 M 69 M40  14 
77 4:38:10 h   Perchthaler, Karl AUT  1956 M 70 M55 
78 4:38:21 h   Ludwig, Heiko GER  1963 M 71 M50  10 
79 4:38:29 h   Wöhrmann, Ute GER  1963 F 8 W50 
80 4:38:36 h   Zach, Jürgen GER  1968 M 72 M45  17 
81 4:39:46 h   Knörr, Rainer GER  1962 M 73 M50  11 
82 4:39:51 h   Kässer, Dietmar GER  1969 M 74 M40  15 
83 4:39:53 h   Kottmann, Andreas GER  1961 M 75 M50  12 
84 4:40:06 h   Schwarz, Bernd GER  1971 M 76 M40  16 
85 4:40:16 h   Laub, Helmut GER  1962 M 77 M50  13 
86 4:40:58 h   Scheler, Martin GER  1962 M 78 M50  14 
87 4:41:20 h   Frieros, Daniel GER  1987 M 79 M23  14 
88 4:41:35 h   Leichsenring, Stefanie GER  1983 F 9 W23 
89 4:41:36 h   Benning, Nicole GER  1972 F 10 W40 
90 4:41:37 h   Höschele, Jochen GER  1968 M 80 M45  18 
91 4:41:38 h   Schwarz, Rolf GER  1955 M 81 M55 
92 4:41:40 h   Bürk, Rolf GER  1965 M 82 M45  19 
93 4:41:44 h   Abendschein, Heidi GER  1960 F 11 W50 
94 4:41:54 h   Friedrich, Arnold GER  1965 M 83 M45  20 
95 4:42:07 h   Windisch, Ralf GER  1969 M 84 M45  21 
96 4:42:51 h   Münz, Wolfgang GER  1956 M 85 M55 
97 4:43:05 h   Hohls, Dominik GER  1978 M 86 M35  10 
98 4:43:06 h   Grimm, Michel GER  1970 M 87 M40  17 
99 4:43:09 h   Siebke, Thomas GER  1965 M 88 M45  22 
100 4:43:11 h   Fischer, Tim GER  1967 M 89 M45  23 
101 4:43:13 h   Schreiber, Jörg GER  1963 M 90 M50  15 
102 4:43:16 h   Scheble, Veit GER  1980 M 91 M23  15 
103 4:43:20 h   Solzbach, Matthias GER  1992 M 92 MJUN 
104 4:44:08 h   Schwien, Reinhard GER  1961 M 93 M50  16 
105 4:46:23 h   Vehreschild, Axel GER  1968 M 94 M45  24 
106 4:46:34 h   Sitte, Thomas GER  1969 M 95 M40  18 
107 4:46:40 h   Bauer, Erwin GER  1972 M 96 M40  19 
108 4:46:46 h   Wengert, Bernd GER  1963 M 97 M50  17 
109 4:47:14 h   Pluschke, Werner GER  1957 M 98 M55 
110 4:47:26 h   Schempp, Marcus GER  1971 M 99 M40  20 
111 4:47:33 h   Zeller, Gunther GER  1952 M 100 M60 
112 4:48:10 h   Casagrande, Laurent FRA  1971 M 101 M40  21 
113 4:48:10 h   Bauer, Thomas GER  1975 M 102 M35  11 
114 4:48:10 h   Geh, Benedikt GER  1962 M 103 M50  18 
115 4:48:23 h   Schwertges, Heinz-Peter GER  1959 M 104 M55 
116 4:49:01 h   Messer, Dirk GER  1967 M 105 M45  25 
117 4:49:05 h   Straub, Stefan GER  1961 M 106 M50  19 
118 4:49:18 h   Gerdes, Wolfram GER  1960 M 107 M50  20 
119 4:49:27 h   Moser, Susanne GER  1962 F 12 W50 
120 4:49:55 h   Zeisberger, Peter GER  1952 M 108 M60 
121 4:50:24 h   Huber, Uwe GER  1966 M 109 M45  26 
122 4:50:25 h   Knodel, Ralf GER  1960 M 110 M50  21 
123 4:50:25 h   Bulling, Andreas GER  1969 M 111 M45  27 
124 4:50:40 h   Pulfer, Alice GER  1975 F 13 W35 
125 4:51:01 h   Goller, Hagen GER  1970 M 112 M40  22 
126 4:51:10 h   Trittler, Michael GER  1972 M 113 M40  23 
127 4:52:43 h   Pillhofer, Andreas GER  1965 M 114 M45  28 
128 4:53:07 h   Beyer, Götz GER  1964 M 115 M50  22 
129 4:53:34 h   Hager, Alexander GER  1991 M 116 MJUN 
130 4:54:11 h   Dimitroff, Peter GER  1963 M 117 M50  23 
131 4:54:22 h   Hendel, Torsten GER  1969 M 118 M40  24 
132 4:55:19 h   Luber, Anton GER  1965 M 119 M45  29 
133 4:55:19 h   Probst, Dieter GER  1952 M 120 M60 
134 4:55:22 h   Laub, Julia GER  1992 F 14 WJUN 
135 4:55:46 h   Tonnier, Thomas GER  1980 M 121 M23  16 
136 4:56:03 h   Tilly, Birgit M. GER  1960 F 15 W50 
137 4:57:11 h   Richter, Thomas GER  1970 M 122 M40  25 
138 4:57:17 h   Zahn, Matthias GER  1969 M 123 M40  26 
139 4:57:33 h   Wöllhaf, Dieter GER  1957 M 124 M55  10 
140 4:57:42 h   Hübner, Peter GER  1960 M 125 M50  24 
141 4:57:48 h   Papacharalampous, Nikolaos (Παπαχαραλαμπους Νικολαος) GRE  1964 M 126 M45  30 
142 4:57:59 h   Rudolph, Martin GER  1962 M 127 M50  25 
143 4:58:44 h   Gebele, Monica AUT  1975 F 16 W35 
144 4:58:50 h   Fanzol Dunjko, Silvija SLO  1983 F 17 W23 
145 4:58:59 h   Laub, Andrea GER  1961 F 18 W50 
146 4:59:03 h   Steinbrecher, Dietmar GER  1970 M 128 M40  27 
147 4:59:14 h   Fürst, Stefan GER  1967 M 129 M45  31 
148 4:59:24 h   Schmid, Harald GER  1962 M 130 M50  26 
149 4:59:33 h   Slonek, Marc GER  1975 M 131 M35  12 
150 4:59:54 h   Weiss, Christof GER  1967 M 132 M45  32 
151 5:00:03 h   Slusarek, Martin GER  1985 M 133 M23  17 
152 5:00:23 h   Höhn, Ulrich GER  1966 M 134 M45  33 
153 5:00:24 h   Fabing, Steffen GER  1981 M 135 M23  18 
154 5:00:30 h   Häusler, Petra GER  1969 F 19 W40 
155 5:00:37 h   Piermayr, Andreas GER  1972 M 136 M40  28 
156 5:00:40 h   Protze, Peter GER  1963 M 137 M50  27 
157 5:00:56 h   Großberger, Peter GER  1960 M 138 M50  28 
158 5:02:44 h   Ammenhäuser, Raoul GER  1968 M 139 M45  34 
159 5:02:48 h   Bockting, Franz-Josef GER  1960 M 140 M50  29 
160 5:02:58 h   Di Prinzio, Daniel GER  1975 M 141 M35  13 
161 5:03:25 h   Hoffmann, Martin GER  1983 M 142 M23  19 
162 5:03:30 h   Mörz, Andreas GER  1962 M 143 M50  30 
163 5:04:37 h   Luik, Andreas GER  1966 M 144 M45  35 
164 5:05:06 h   Lautner, Anton GER  1960 M 145 M50  31 
165 5:05:24 h   Mohr, Thilo GER  1968 M 146 M45  36 
166 5:06:01 h   Nagl, Karl-Heinz GER  1951 M 147 M60 
167 5:06:32 h   Clemens, Uwe GER  1980 M 148 M23  20 
168 5:06:35 h   Pröpster, Karl GER  1954 M 149 M55  11 
169 5:06:36 h   Knopf, Michael GER  1966 M 150 M45  37 
170 5:06:55 h   Schönwald, Sascha GER  1970 M 151 M40  29 
171 5:07:05 h   Humann, Andreas GER  1968 M 152 M45  38 
172 5:07:22 h   Fischer, Renate GER  1958 F 20 W55 
173 5:07:27 h   Schmidt, Erhard GER  1956 M 153 M55  12 
174 5:07:43 h   Pflüger, Dieter GER  1961 M 154 M50  32 
175 5:08:21 h   Besch, Andreas GER  1972 M 155 M40  30 
176 5:08:51 h   Leichtle, Clemens GER  1966 M 156 M45  39 
177 5:10:12 h   Karle, Thomas GER  1962 M 157 M50  33 
178 5:10:25 h   Kopp, Jürgen GER  1963 M 158 M50  34 
179 5:10:25 h   Mensch, Thomas GER  1965 M 159 M45  40 
180 5:10:33 h   Schäfer, Martin GER  1963 M 160 M50  35 
181 5:10:45 h   Häuptle, Melanie GER  1980 F 21 W23 
182 5:10:50 h   Heßler, Peter GER  1958 M 161 M55  13 
183 5:10:52 h   Bengelmann, Reinhold GER  1962 M 162 M50  36 
184 5:11:02 h   Ludwig, Oliver GER  1968 M 163 M45  41 
185 5:11:09 h   Schrapp, Gerd GER  1967 M 164 M45  42 
186 5:11:10 h   Bachmann, Kurt GER  1964 M 165 M45  43 
187 5:11:29 h   Breninek, Andreas GER  1984 M 166 M23  21 
188 5:11:35 h   Marton, Petra GER  1968 F 22 W45 
189 5:11:40 h   Münsterer, Dirk GER  1972 M 167 M40  31 
190 5:11:48 h   Häberle, Uwe GER  1970 M 168 M40  32 
191 5:11:50 h   Neubert, Thomas GER  1980 M 169 M23  22 
192 5:11:51 h   Porstner, Thomas GER  1963 M 170 M50  37 
193 5:12:10 h   Skender, Aleksander SLO  1973 M 171 M40  33 
194 5:12:28 h   Nörpel, Clemens GER  1955 M 172 M55  14 
195 5:12:29 h   Hedrich, Johannes GER  1960 M 173 M50  38 
196 5:12:33 h   Groß, Theresia GER  1965 F 23 W45 
197 5:12:34 h   Röchert, Heinz GER  1955 M 174 M55  15 
198 5:12:46 h   Zoremba, Sebastian GER  1976 M 175 M35  14 
199 5:13:14 h   Scherübl, Petra GER  1973 F 24 W40 
200 5:13:35 h   Mücke, Edgar GER  1954 M 176 M60 
201 5:13:38 h   Baur, Winfried GER  1963 M 177 M50  39 
202 5:13:42 h   Seidel, Detlef GER  1961 M 178 M50  40 
203 5:13:48 h   Hofmann, Eva GER  1979 F 25 W23 
204 5:14:14 h   Schneider, Bernd GER  1964 M 179 M45  44 
205 5:14:14 h   Schneider, Philipp GER  1996 M 180 MJUN 
206 5:14:26 h   Traut, Rolf Helge GER  1963 M 181 M50  41 
207 5:14:37 h   Polonius, Fabian-Alexande GER  1980 M 182 M23  23 
208 5:14:44 h   Weigel, Harald GER  1965 M 183 M45  45 
209 5:14:55 h   Kabelitz, Andre GER  1967 M 184 M45  46 
210 5:15:03 h   Dorschner, Stefan GER  1974 M 185 M35  15 
211 5:15:07 h   Roos, Herbert GER  1960 M 186 M50  42 
212 5:15:35 h   Börner, Gerhard GER  1956 M 187 M55  16 
213 5:15:40 h   Schlagenhaufer, Thomas GER  1961 M 188 M50  43 
214 5:15:45 h   Timmermann, Madeleine GER  1976 F 26 W35 
215 5:15:55 h   Migotsch, Jürgen GER  1963 M 189 M50  44 
216 5:16:02 h   Reichart, Markus GER  1973 M 190 M40  34 
217 5:16:13 h   Merk, Heike GER  1966 F 27 W45 
218 5:16:15 h   Pradel, Andreas GER  1967 M 191 M45  47 
219 5:16:28 h   Zeband, Rainer GER  1965 M 192 M45  48 
220 5:16:41 h   Wegst, Silke GER  1975 F 28 W35 
221 5:16:42 h   Knof, Hugo GER  1965 M 193 M45  49 
222 5:16:42 h   Schuler, Ingrid GER  1969 F 29 W40 
223 5:16:51 h   Böck, Manfred GER  1975 M 194 M35  16 
224 5:17:11 h   Kelemen, Saskia GER  1985 F 30 W23 
225 5:17:12 h   Beckmann, Michael GER  1969 M 195 M40  35 
226 5:17:24 h   Kifferle, Steffen GER  1968 M 196 M45  50 
227 5:17:25 h   Ellesser, Andrea GER  1966 F 31 W45 
228 5:17:36 h   Baumgärtner, Tilman GER  1962 M 197 M50  45 
229 5:17:54 h   Dietz, Martin GER  1960 M 198 M50  46 
230 5:19:18 h   Küllmer, Steffen GER  1983 M 199 M23  24 
231 5:19:35 h   Schwarz, Albrecht GER  1965 M 200 M45  51 
232 5:19:03 h   Lang, Wolfgang GER  1954 M 201 M55  17 
233 5:20:00 h   Müller-Seidelmann, Frank GER  1963 M 202 M50  47 
234 5:20:08 h   Piesker, Simon GER  1991 M 203 MJUN 
235 5:20:52 h   Köster, Marco GER  1971 M 204 M40  36 
236 5:21:27 h   Schoch, Sonja GER  1962 F 32 W50 
237 5:21:28 h   Caillet, Eric GER  1986 M 205 M23  25 
238 5:22:06 h   Steimel, Martina GER  1967 F 33 W45 
239 5:22:06 h   Dahringer, Marcell GER  1978 M 206 M35  17 
240 5:22:15 h   Treiber, Andreas GER  1960 M 207 M50  48 
241 5:22:28 h   Schmid, Karl-Heinz GER  1948 M 208 M65 
242 5:22:28 h   Schmiedel, Peter GER  1968 M 209 M45  52 
243 5:22:32 h   Dietrich, Jörn GER  1991 M 210 MJUN 
244 5:22:44 h   Beeb, Nadia GER  1972 F 34 W40 
245 5:23:00 h   Pfeiffer, Stefan GER  1967 M 211 M45  53 
246 5:23:33 h   Jacuzzl, Robert GER  1966 M 212 M45  54 
247 5:23:49 h   Diwes, Andreas GER  1966 M 213 M45  55 
248 5:23:52 h   Geiger, Stephanie GER  1983 F 35 W23 
249 5:24:02 h   Wurst, Gernot GER  1979 M 214 M23  26 
250 5:24:06 h   Bay, Frank GER  1967 M 215 M45  56 
251 5:24:06 h   Horvat, Zmago SLO  1963 M 216 M50  49 
252 5:24:15 h   Geiger, Steffen GER  1971 M 217 M40  37 
253 5:24:48 h   Voss, Claus Peter GER  1958 M 218 M55  18 
254 5:25:01 h   Krüger, Peter GER  1957 M 219 M55  19 
255 5:25:03 h   Gross, Iris GER  1991 F 36 WJUN 
256 5:25:04 h   Hieber, Lukas GER  1979 M 220 M23  27 
257 5:25:11 h   Ritter, Ekkehard GER  1995 M 221 MJUN 
258 5:25:26 h   Windecker, Silke GER  1973 F 37 W40 
259 5:25:26 h   Krieg, Patrick GER  1969 M 222 M40  38 
260 5:25:33 h   Ladegast, Dieter GER  1960 M 223 M50  50 
261 5:25:36 h   Kraus, Ralph GER  1968 M 224 M45  57 
262 5:25:44 h   Fischer, Ulrich GER  1967 M 225 M45  58 
263 5:26:13 h   Fritsch, Rainer GER  1955 M 226 M55  20 
264 5:26:16 h   Schneider, Georg GER  1950 M 227 M60 
265 5:27:12 h   Franz, Friedrich GER  1960 M 228 M50  51 
266 5:27:33 h   Lachmann, Burkhard GER  1962 M 229 M50  52 
267 5:28:40 h   Oru, Sitki TUR  1963 M 230 M50  53 
268 5:29:03 h   Junghänel, Jens GER  1964 M 231 M50  54 
269 5:29:12 h   Czerwinski, Günther GER  1944 M 232 M70 
270 5:29:24 h   Amon, Rainer GER  1966 M 233 M45  59 
271 5:29:24 h   Ulrich, Claudia GER  1969 F 38 W45 
272 5:29:26 h   Eisele, Gerald GER  1974 M 234 M35  18 
273 5:30:40 h   Notz, Markus GER  1968 M 235 M45  60 
274 5:32:39 h   Betzler, Jürgen GER  1965 M 236 M45  61 
275 5:33:26 h   Maier, Alfred GER  1970 M 237 M40  39 
276 5:34:18 h   Haug, Simon GER  1980 M 238 M23  28 
277 5:34:23 h   Sanzi, Oliver GER  1968 M 239 M45  62 
278 5:34:38 h   Spanier, Volker GER  1959 M 240 M50  55 
279 5:34:54 h   Straub, Conny GER  1958 F 39 W55 
280 5:35:32 h   Knopf, Sonja GER  1966 F 40 W45 
281 5:35:35 h   Drexler, Volker GER  1969 M 241 M45  63 
282 5:35:52 h   Zimmermann, Alexander GER  1973 M 242 M40  40 
283 5:35:56 h   Heibel, Matthias GER  1965 M 243 M45  64 
284 5:36:19 h   Haberbusch, Manuela GER  1953 F 41 W60 
285 5:36:41 h   Hahn, Norbert GER  1950 M 244 M60 
286 5:37:58 h   Georgiev, Nenad SRB  1979 M 245 M35  19 
287 5:38:15 h   Schmutz, Cornelia GER  1967 F 42 W45 
288 5:38:29 h   Kohn, Michael GER  1963 M 246 M50  56 
289 5:38:50 h   Haas, Bernd GER  1964 M 247 M45  65 
290 5:39:11 h   Völler, Anja GER  1971 F 43 W40  10 
291 5:39:21 h   Schultheiss, Jürgen GER  1968 M 248 M45  66 
292 5:39:23 h   Mehrer, Florian GER  1987 M 249 M23  29 
293 5:39:50 h   Heller, Ulrich GER  1965 M 250 M45  67 
294 5:39:58 h   Widmann, Antje GER  1971 F 44 W40  11 
295 5:40:08 h   Kettner, Michael GER  1974 M 251 M35  20 
296 5:40:32 h   Dornburg, Thomas GER  1960 M 252 M50  57 
297 5:40:38 h   Bäumler, Claudia GER  1968 F 45 W45  10 
298 5:40:49 h   Heinzelmann-Hauff, Christa GER  1956 F 46 W55 
299 5:40:55 h   Reißmüller, Martin GER  1960 M 253 M50  58 
300 5:41:20 h   Roselt, Thomas GER  1972 M 254 M40  41 
301 5:41:42 h   Böhm, Hermann GER  1950 M 255 M60 
302 5:41:53 h   Siebe, Birte GER  1977 F 47 W35 
303 5:41:55 h   Weißmann, Dietmar GER  1965 M 256 M45  68 
304 5:42:33 h   Blim, Birgit GER  1965 F 48 W45  11 
305 5:42:45 h   Volk, Wiese GER  1956 M 257 M55  21 
306 5:42:49 h   Groß, Monika GER  1971 F 49 W40  12 
307 5:42:49 h   Schmauder, Stefan GER  1960 M 258 M50  59 
308 5:42:55 h   Bricman, Uros SLO  1970 M 259 M40  42 
309 5:43:25 h   Riemer, Torsten GER  1963 M 260 M50  60 
310 5:43:52 h   Abkenari, Hadi GER  1958 M 261 M55  22 
311 5:44:12 h   Lehmacher, Jasmin GER  1977 F 50 W35 
312 5:44:27 h   Knödler, Peter GER  1958 M 262 M55  23 
313 5:45:00 h   Geiger, Claudia GER  1962 F 51 W50 
314 5:45:21 h   Hohenstein, Lars GER  1972 M 263 M40  43 
315 5:45:42 h   Vogt, Raimund GER  1962 M 264 M50  61 
316 5:46:12 h   Seitz, Notger GER  1974 M 265 M40  44 
317 5:46:15 h   Grünenwald, Markus GER  1968 M 266 M45  69 
318 5:46:17 h   Stoll, Gerd GER  1965 M 267 M45  70 
319 5:46:17 h   Klimt, Petra GER  1964 F 52 W45  12 
320 5:46:24 h   Römer, Maria GER  1975 F 53 W35  10 
321 5:47:39 h   Raiser, Carsten GER  1973 M 268 M40  45 
322 5:47:49 h   Müller, Eugen GER  1959 M 269 M55  24 
323 5:48:36 h   Herzog, Jirka GER  1977 M 270 M35  21 
324 5:48:39 h   Grasse, Adrian GER  1983 M 271 M23  30 
325 5:48:40 h   Eschbach, Stefan GER  1985 M 272 M23  31 
326 5:49:52 h   Hiller, Rainer GER  1959 M 273 M50  62 
327 5:49:56 h   Kienzle, Bernd GER  1962 M 274 M50  63 
328 5:50:11 h   Hensle, Oliver GER  1963 M 275 M50  64 
329 5:50:56 h   Querbach, Hubertus GER  1974 M 276 M40  46 
330 5:51:07 h   Wamsler, Markus GER  1979 M 277 M23  32 
331 5:51:20 h   Satzenhofer, Bernhard GER  1959 M 278 M50  65 
332 5:52:14 h   Lechner, Stefan GER  1967 M 279 M45  71 
333 5:52:32 h   Martin, Alexandra GER  1974 F 54 W35  11 
334 5:52:39 h   Sobl, Gabi GER  1963 F 55 W50 
335 5:53:00 h   Kliem, Manfred GER  1958 M 280 M55  25 
336 5:53:23 h   Berger-Schmitt, Regina GER  1956 F 56 W55 
337 5:55:30 h   Abele, Klaus GER  1962 M 281 M50  66 
338 5:56:39 h   Schmid, Björn GER  1981 M 282 M23  33 
339 5:56:58 h   Schoch, Andreas GER  1957 M 283 M55  26 
340 5:57:23 h   Gauß, Thomas GER  1969 M 284 M45  72 
341 5:57:41 h   Breuer, Werner GER  1952 M 285 M60  10 
342 5:57:48 h   Gläser, Tom GER  1976 M 286 M35  22 
343 5:58:23 h   Holbrook, Yash GER  1964 M 287 M45  73 
344 5:58:37 h   Spintler, Rene GER  1975 M 288 M35  23 
346 5:59:48 h   Holzleitner, Franz GER  1950 M 289 M60  12 
346 5:59:55 h   Mayer, Gustav GER  1949 M 290 M60  11 
347 6:00:21 h   Eder, Robert GER  1965 M 291 M45  74 
348 6:00:21 h   Lachmann, Hans GER  1956 M 292 M55  27 
349 6:00:58 h   Schubert, Jörg GER  1980 M 293 M23  34 
350 6:01:18 h   Vogt, Hartmut GER  1944 M 294 M70 
351 6:01:49 h   Fischer, Ute GER  1967 F 57 W45  13 
352 6:02:02 h   Heinis, Renate GER  1955 F 58 W55 
353 6:02:12 h   Enke, Hannes GER  1954 M 295 M55  28 
354 6:02:49 h   Richter, Andrea GER  1958 F 59 W55 
355 6:03:04 h   Merz, Thomas GER  1949 M 296 M65 
356 6:03:54 h   Schneider, Jan GER  1965 M 297 M45  75 
357 6:04:18 h   Gunzenhauser, Ulrich GER  1952 M 298 M60  13 
358 6:05:02 h   Abrecht, Stefan GER  1963 M 299 M50  67 
359 6:06:28 h   Nickels, Rudolf GER  1956 M 300 M55  29 
360 6:09:01 h   Avramidis, Pavlos GER  1975 M 301 M35  24 
361 6:09:52 h   Kropp, Sandy GER  1977 F 60 W35  12 
362 6:09:52 h   Kropp, Michael GER  1976 M 302 M35  25 
363 6:10:02 h   Kieninger, Markus GER  1971 M 303 M40  47 
364 6:10:47 h   Braun, Harald GER  1964 M 304 M50  68 
365 6:11:07 h   Krüger, Kai Gabriele GER  1965 F 305 W45  14 
366 6:12:22 h   Allocca, Larissa GER  1989 F 61 W23 
367 6:12:55 h   Sirtl, Helmut GER  1949 M 306 M65 
368 6:13:17 h   Heinrich, Eugen GER  1947 M 307 M65 
369 6:13:24 h   Zaberl, Taja SLO  1969 F 62 W40  13 
370 6:14:03 h   Trappe, Monika GER  1957 F 63 W55 
371 6:14:11 h   Klinger, Uwe GER  1969 M 308 M40  48 
372 6:14:45 h   Miess, Bernd GER  1943 M 309 M70 
373 6:15:06 h   Walter, Peter GER  1971 M 310 M40  49 
374 6:15:17 h   Pohl, Günther GER  1939 M 311 M75 
375 6:15:26 h   Baumgarten, Karl-Wolfgang GER  1952 M 312 M60  14 
376 6:15:31 h   Seybold, Jolanta GER  1968 F 64 W45  15 
377 6:16:35 h   Christ, Manfred GER  1957 M 313 M55  30 
378 6:18:00 h   Matthes, Bodo GER  1964 M 314 M45  76 
379 6:18:00 h   Bethge, Annette GER  1968 F 65 W45  16 
380 6:18:16 h   Löhning, Eric GER  1992 M 315 MJUN  10 
381 6:18:27 h   Gausepohl, Hendrik GER  1971 M 316 M40  50 
382 6:18:28 h   Kraus, Alexander GER  1981 M 317 M23  35 
383 6:18:31 h   Weiss, Deniz GER  1967 F 66 W45  17 
384 6:18:51 h   Schneider, Ingmar GER  1963 M 318 M50  69 
385 6:20:12 h   Scharnagl, Volker GER  1981 M 319 M23  36 
386 6:21:01 h   Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter GER  1962 M 320 M50  70 
387 6:21:02 h   Klaassen, Dietrich GER  1967 M 321 M45  77 
388 6:22:37 h   Wurst, Kerstin GER  1970 F 67 W40  14 
389 6:22:45 h   Kuvalchuk, Tetiana GER  1985 F 68 W23 
390 6:22:45 h   Reinert, Jürgen GER  1956 M 322 M55  31 
391 6:26:57 h   Teichmann, Barbara GER  1955 F 69 W55 
392 6:26:57 h   Pöttger, Robert GER  1960 M 323 M50  71 
393 6:27:04 h   Krebs, Peter GER  1971 M 324 M40  51 
394 6:27:07 h   Jensen, Kai-Ole GER  1986 M 325 M23  37 
395 6:27:52 h   Schulz-Wulkow, Michaela GER  1962 F 70 W50 
396 6:27:52 h   Schulz-Wulkow, Alexander GER  1965 M 326 M45  78 
397 6:28:44 h   Löbermann, Monika GER  1967 F 71 W45  18 
398 6:29:03 h   Paris, Julia GER  1992 F 72 WJUN 
399 6:31:47 h   Seitl, Manfred GER  1954 M 327 M55  32 
400 6:33:08 h   Gutermann, Elke GER  1965 F 73 W45  19 
401 6:33:19 h   Ladda, Ralf GER  1966 M 328 M45  79 
402 6:34:26 h   Schäfer, Michael GER  1968 M 329 M45  80 
403 6:34:37 h   Wimmer, Helmut GER  1955 M 330 M55  33 
404 6:35:24 h   Arend, Sebastian GER  1965 M 331 M45  81 
405 6:38:01 h   Fensky, Ulrich GER  1951 M 332 M60  15 
406 6:38:01 h   Weber, Dietmar GER  1951 M 333 M60  16 
407 6:38:12 h   Huhn, Hannelore GER  1954 F 74 W60 
408 6:38:41 h   Frey, Renate GER  1961 F 75 W50  10 
409 6:39:15 h   Meretz, Gabriele GER  1954 F 76 W60 
410 6:39:16 h   Zaberl, Ivan SLO  1953 M 334 M60  17 
411 6:39:30 h   Hoffmann, Erik GER  1960 M 335 M50  72 
412 6:41:17 h   Port, Manfred GER  1964 M 336 M50  73 
413 6:42:48 h   Weiß, Thomas GER  1964 M 337 M50  74 
414 6:44:19 h   Baumann, Judith GER  1972 F 77 W40  15 
415 6:49:38 h   Bracht, Gerhard GER  1950 M 338 M60  18 
416 6:50:58 h   Bauer, Edda GER  1944 F 78 W70 
417 7:00:07 h   Kaiser, Andreas GER  1970 M 339 M40  52 
418 7:03:55 h   Bächle, Gabriele GER  1952 F 79 W60 
419 7:03:55 h   Braun, Werner GER  1945 M 340 M65 
420 7:05:10 h   Topolski, Marianne GER  1953 F 80 W60 
421 7:05:12 h   Spring, Bernd GER  1970 M 341 M40  53 
422 7:05:39 h   Vietense, Jürgen GER  1945 M 342 M65 
423 7:08:38 h   Braun, Georgia GER  1972 F 81 W40  16 
424 7:09:57 h   Pagel, Udo GER  1965 M 343 M45  82 
425 7:14:21 h   Kohlberger, Ronald GER  1961 M 344 M50  75 
426 7:15:26 h   Sack, Gerald GER  1950 M 345 M60  19 
427 7:15:26 h   Werner, Anje GER  1959 F 82 W55 
428 7:18:38 h   Lehner, Carmen GER  1974 F 83 W40  17 
429 7:18:39 h   Lehner, Volker GER  1966 M 346 M45  83 
430 7:23:08 h   Kukovic, Higin SLO  1938 M 347 M75 
431 7:41:06 h   Freimut, Manfred GER  1953 M 348 M60  20 
432 7:41:06 h   Kupfer, Sascha GER  1978 M 349 M35  26 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos