Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 04.10.2014 Send Link
Event: 9. Otterndorfer Gezeiten-Lauf - 50km Split (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 41 (31 M, 10 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     21.10.2014 18:52
 
41 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:50:12 h   Jendretzke, Kai GER  1968 M 1 M45 
2 4:01:59 h   Schneider, Andre GER  1966 M 2 M45 
3 4:08:10 h   Pingel, Lars GER  1975 M 3 M35 
4 4:33:19 h   Widera, Burkhard GER  1959 M 4 M50 
5 4:33:22 h   Kröger, Oliver GER  1970 M 5 M40 
6 4:34:32 h   Sigl, Holger GER  1970 M 6 M40 
7 4:35:46 h   Bogacz, Rico GER  1987 M 7 M23 
8 4:35:47 h   Meyer, Yves GER  1986 M 8 M23 
9 4:38:24 h   Fuß, Thomas GER  1966 M 9 M45 
10 4:38:30 h   Loddeke, Bernd GER  1968 M 10 M45 
11 4:40:19 h   Sahling, Sören GER  1963 M 11 M50 
12 4:40:31 h   Crocoll, Andreas GER  1968 M 12 M45 
13 4:41:35 h   Grossmann, Rainer GER  1957 M 13 M55 
14 4:47:32 h   Grewe, Birgit GER  1970 F 1 W40 
15 4:49:29 h   von Heygendorff, Peter GER  1960 M 14 M50 
16 4:53:02 h   Libuda, Anke GER  1979 F 2 W35 
17 5:02:24 h   Griesch, Günter GER  1954 M 15 M55 
18 5:06:01 h   Hanke, Peter GER  1946 M 16 M65 
19 5:08:04 h   Bullig, Cornelia GER  1959 F 3 W55 
20 5:09:45 h   Jungclaus, Frank GER  1969 M 17 M40 
21 5:13:43 h   Graubner, Rolf GER  1955 M 18 M55 
22 5:14:39 h   Bremer, Jörg GER  1961 M 19 M50 
23 5:14:39 h   Rürup, Rita GER  1960 F 4 W50 
24 5:19:14 h   Liebers, Verena GER  1961 F 5 W50 
25 5:19:40 h   Grünebast, Günter GER  1965 M 20 M45 
26 5:22:39 h   Weber, Olaf GER  1963 M 21 M50 
27 5:23:17 h   Wagner, Martin GER  1961 M 22 M50 
28 5:24:14 h   Stutzke, Jörg GER  1965 M 23 M45 
29 5:25:26 h   Piecuch, Pia GER  1991 F 6 WJUN 
30 5:26:10 h   Frey, Jürgen GER  1971 M 24 M40 
31 5:35:58 h   Hödl, Bernd GER  1972 M 25 M40 
32 5:36:00 h   Stutzke, Silke GER  1968 F 7 W45 
33 5:41:16 h   Hammann, Detlef GER  1965 M 26 M45 
34 5:42:24 h   Bosse, Reinhard GER  1946 M 27 M65 
35 5:44:31 h   Braun, Andreas GER  1951 M 28 M60 
36 5:44:31 h   Keelan, Bettina GER  1957 F 8 W55 
37 5:53:18 h   Müller, Jürgen GER  1953 M 29 M60 
38 5:54:08 h   Eickermann, Martina GER  1964 F 9 W45 
39 5:55:32 h   Lührs, Elke GER  1952 F 10 W60 
40 5:59:05 h   Senf, Heinz-Jürgen GER  1949 M 30 M65 
41 5:59:36 h   Merker, Dieter GER  1966 M 31 M45 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos