Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 18.09.1993 Send Link
Event: IAU 100km EC Winschoten (NED) More event details.
Distance: 100km road race  
Finisher: 114 (92 M, 22 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Status: IAU 100km EC,
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     29.09.2009 21:26
 
114 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 6:25:52 h   Santalov, Konstantin RUS  1966 M 1 M23 
2 6:33:57 h   Hermanns, Peter BEL  1960 M 2 M23 
3 6:36:38 h   Kokorev, Mikhail RUS  1965 M 3 M23 
4 6:37:45 h   Hartley, Michael GBR  1952 M 4 M40 
5 6:39:07 h   Vuillemenot, Roland FRA  1946 M 5 M45 
6 6:41:16 h   Gack, Denis FRA  1959 M 6 M23 
7 6:47:57 h   Plochocki, Ryszard POL  1961 M 7 M23 
8 6:53:06 h   Dell, Gregory GBR  1964 M 8 M23 
9 6:56:05 h   Moore, Stephen GBR  1947 M 9 M45 
10 6:56:46 h   Gondas, Ondrej SVK  1953 M 10 M40 
11 6:58:33 h   Lunski, Zbigniew POL  1952 M 11 M40 
12 6:59:23 h   Györi, Ferenc HUN  1964 M 12 M23 
13 7:02:09 h   Sommer, Michael GER  1964 M 13 M23 
14 7:14:03 h   Akkermans, Wim NED  1958 M 14 M23 
15 7:15:23 h   Orgonik, Jaroslav CZE  1966 M 15 M23  10 
16 7:17:35 h   Bosten, Ralph BEL  1963 M 16 M23  11 
17 7:19:01 h   Schneider, Josef GER  1959 M 17 M23  12 
18 7:20:27 h   Olry, Gilles FRA  1948 M 18 M45 
19 7:25:09 h   Simbula, Luigi NED  1957 M 19 M35 
20 7:27:49 h   Kelly, David GBR  1955 M 20 M35 
21 7:29:19 h   Aderhold, Lutz GER  1952 M 21 M40 
22 7:38:55 h   Pismenko, Wojciech POL  1963 M 22 M23  13 
23 7:39:01 h   Polak, Peter SVK  1948 M 23 M40 
24 7:40:11 h   Seman, Stefan SVK  1958 M 24 M23  14 
25 7:43:05 h   Lacko, Milan SVK  1948 M 25 M40 
26 7:43:06 h   Vass, Marta HUN  1962 F 1 W23 
27 7:45:53 h   Herrmann, Thomas GER  1956 M 26 M35 
28 7:46:26 h   Mann, Peter GER  1939 M 27 M50 
29 7:50:09 h   Walker, Hilary GBR  1953 F 2 W40 
30 7:52:19 h   Epskamp, Wim NED  1954 M 28 M35 
31 7:53:33 h   Hrycziuk, Andreas GER  1959 M 29 M23  15 
32 8:02:24 h   Adams-Robinson, Eleanor GBR  1947 F 3 W45 
33 8:18:39 h   Sojka, Franciszek POL  1942 M 30 M50 
34 8:26:37 h   Bikulova-Maskina, Yelena RUS  1964 F 4 W23 
35 8:27:19 h   Michalik, Marian SVK  1952 M 31 M40 
36 8:28:19 h   Geoffroy, Danielle FRA  1945 F 5 W45 
37 8:28:54 h   Sefanovskis, Arvids LAT  1955 M 32 M35 
38 8:33:52 h   Ligocki, Karel CZE  1956 M 33 M35 
39 8:37:18 h   Gustavsson, Pertti FIN  1939 M 34 M50 
40 8:37:35 h   Sterkenburgh, Folkert NED  1946 M 35 M45 
41 8:39:56 h   Dedina, Jiri CZE  1967 M 36 M23  16 
42 8:43:31 h   Szymkow, Henryk POL  1950 M 37 M40 
43 8:43:58 h   Hanke, Miroslav CZE  1955 M 38 M35 
44 8:44:12 h   Jablonski, Andrzej POL  1936 M 39 M55 
45 8:45:44 h   Sike, Gabor HUN  1962 M 40 M23  17 
46 8:46:15 h   Jacquemin, Michelle FRA  1949 F 6 W40 
47 8:46:21 h   Horny, Jaroslav SVK  1947 M 41 M45 
48 8:49:32 h   Bozan, Agnes HUN  1973 F 7 WJUN 
49 8:49:51 h   Böttcher, Angelika GER  1949 F 8 W40 
50 8:53:09 h   Seiler, Dieter GER  1941 M 42 M50 
51 8:56:43 h   Brencis, Andrejs LAT  1947 M 43 M45 
52 8:58:43 h   Backhaus, Helga GER  1953 F 9 W40 
53 8:59:47 h   Hartemink, Dick NED    M 44 #NA 
54 9:00:59 h   Ashley, Susan GBR  1952 F 10 W40 
55 9:06:42 h   Brouwer, Michel NED  1956 M 45 M35 
56 9:15:50 h   Frussotte, Monique FRA  1948 F 11 W45 
57 9:16:35 h   Bertand, Joelle FRA    F 12 #NA 
58 9:24:31 h   Frank, Rolf GER  1937 M 46 M55 
59 9:26:35 h   Zoutman, Rut NED  1959 M 47 M23  18 
60 9:28:10 h   Solnicka, Petr CZE  1960 M 48 M23  19 
61 9:29:22 h   Bergsma, Frans NED  1949 M 49 M40 
62 9:31:27 h   Zimmermann, Walter GER  1954 M 50 M35 
63 9:34:45 h   Westhuis, Cor NED  1948 M 51 M40  10 
64 9:36:00 h   Dyck, Anna GER  1944 F 13 W45 
65 9:37:43 h   Kapper, Jakob GER  1934 M 52 M55 
66 9:42:16 h   Eefting, Gerrit NED  1932 M 53 M60 
67 9:42:17 h   Bontovics, Timea HUN  1967 F 14 W23 
68 9:43:48 h   Ceika, Laila LAT  1952 F 15 W40 
69 9:47:21 h   Arndt, Harry A. GER  1936 M 54 M55 
70 9:47:27 h   Tagesen, Jan DEN  1963 M 55 M23  20 
71 9:48:09 h   Boerebach, Ton NED  1945 M 56 M45 
72 9:48:09 h   Hosemans, Ton NED    M 57 #NA 
73 9:54:05 h   Eskins, Ivars LAT  1962 M 58 M23  21 
74 9:56:16 h   Dreissigacker, Margitta GER  1947 F 16 W45 
75 9:59:18 h   Dijk, Ubel NED  1955 M 59 M35  10 
76 10:01:46 h   Tiruma, Brigita LAT  1946 F 17 W45 
77 10:12:25 h   Fedotovskis, Normunds LAT  1961 M 60 M23  22 
78 10:16:10 h   Langnickel, Joachim GER  1941 M 61 M50 
79 10:16:56 h   Boiron, Jean-Michel FRA  1945 M 62 M45 
80 10:18:45 h   Bluma, Nina LAT  1958 F 18 W23 
81 10:23:46 h   van der Hoek, Jan NED  1951 M 63 M40  11 
82 10:25:27 h   Hopman, Jos NED  1939 M 64 M50 
83 10:35:17 h   Jäckel, Heinz GER  1947 M 65 M45 
84 10:36:23 h   Huber, Winfried E. GER  1948 M 66 M40  12 
85 10:40:38 h   van der Broek, Jan NED    M 67 #NA 
86 10:48:32 h   Koers, Harrie NED  1950 M 68 M40  13 
87 10:54:18 h   Bednarz, Jerzy POL  1946 M 69 M45  10 
88 11:00:35 h   van den Aardweg, Lidwien NED  1951 F 19 W40 
89 11:15:18 h   Klommer, Ferdi GER    M 70 #NA 
90 11:18:43 h   Diesmann, Dieter GER  1939 M 71 M50 
91 11:26:07 h   Kranendonk, Teunis NED  1945 M 72 M45  11 
92 11:33:17 h   Kuypers, Hans-Peter NED  1949 M 73 M40  14 
93 11:33:39 h   van den Broek, Kees NED  1937 M 74 M55 
94 11:42:35 h   Pudewell, Klaus GER  1941 M 75 M50 
95 11:46:00 h   Vollmerhausen, Christel GER  1933 F 20 W55 
96 11:49:58 h   Kavtaskina, Nadezda LAT  1936 F 21 W55 
97 11:50:56 h   Leufgen, Wolfgang GER  1944 M 76 M45  12 
98 12:01:06 h   Heise, Hans-Peter GER  1949 M 77 M40  15 
99 12:12:52 h   Oertwig, Jürgen GER  1930 M 78 M60 
100 12:13:28 h   Bradai, Kamel NED  1956 M 79 M35  11 
101 12:14:37 h   Buisson, Claude FRA  1954 M 80 M35  12 
102 12:14:37 h   Girault, Henri FRA  1936 M 81 M55 
103 12:44:09 h   Saikkonen, Teuvo FIN  1944 M 82 M45  13 
104 12:47:59 h   den Harder, Roel NED    M 83 #NA 
105 12:52:15 h   Boldt, Manfred GER  1949 M 84 M40  16 
106 13:11:30 h   Völkening, Konrad GER  1917 M 85 M75 
107 13:14:42 h   Skuja, Inants LAT  1940 M 86 M50 
108 13:16:55 h   Blümchen, Heinrich GER  1918 M 87 M70 
109 13:18:04 h   Buffen, Ferdinand GER  1938 M 88 M55 
110 13:18:53 h   te Nijenhuis, Bauke NED  1935 M 89 M55 
111 13:22:34 h   Zollmann, Marie-Elisabeth GER  1941 F 22 W50 
112 13:28:03 h   Horber, Erwin SUI  1933 M 90 M55 
113 13:49:56 h   Rüttinger, Georg GER  1952 M 91 M40  17 
114 13:50:08 h   Dijkgraaf, Jan-Willem NED  1953 M 92 M40  18 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos