Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 14.-15.02.2014 Send Link
Event: XIV. Moscow Night Ultramarathon 6h - 50km Split (RUS) More event details.
Distance: 50km indoor  
Finisher: 47 (32 M, 15 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     20.02.2014 16:48
 
47 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:21:26 h   Sharkov, Vadim (Шарков Вадим) RUS  1987 M 1 M23 
2 3:39:02 h   Verendyakin, Vitaly (Верендякин Виталий) RUS  1986 M 2 M23 
3 3:32:08 h   Desyatnichenko, Danil (Десятниченко Данил) RUS  1994 M 3 MJUN 
4 3:44:05 h   Makarov, Vladislav (Макаров Владислав) RUS  1991 M 4 MJUN 
5 3:45:17 h   Arinushkin, Nikolay (Аринушкин Николай) RUS  1960 M 5 M50 
6 3:49:13 h   Khazova, Yulia (Хазова Юлия) RUS  1983 F 1 W23 
7 3:42:22 h   Romanishin, Dmitriy (Романишин Дмитрий) RUS  1991 M 6 MJUN 
8 3:54:15 h   Shikhanova, Nadezhda (Шиханова Надежда) RUS  1984 F 2 W23 
9 3:44:48 h   Kokorin, Ivan (Кокорин Иван) RUS  1991 M 7 MJUN 
10 3:25:26 h   Burzak, Vladimir (Бурзак Владимир) RUS  1983 M 8 M23 
11 4:00:17 h   Aksyuta, Aleksandr (Аксюта Александр) RUS  1966 M 9 M45 
12 4:02:48 h   Neustroyeva, Sargylana (Неустроева Саргылана) RUS  1991 F 3 WJUN 
13 3:58:54 h   Novikova, Lyubov (Новикова Любовь) RUS  1966 F 4 W45 
14 4:03:20 h   Dedyukin, Semen (Дедюкин Семен) RUS  1955 M 10 M55 
15 4:11:32 h   Marinkevich, Aleksandr (Маринкевич Александр) RUS  1958 M 11 M55 
16 4:07:35 h   Kaysin, Gennadiy (Кайсин Геннадий) RUS  1959 M 12 M50 
17 4:29:43 h   Chernova, Olga (Чернова Ольга) RUS  1986 F 5 W23 
18 4:16:31 h   Abramovskikh, Olga (Jayasalini) (Абрамовских Ольга) RUS  1980 F 6 W23 
19 4:28:07 h   Popova, Lyubov (Попова Любовь) RUS  1983 F 7 W23 
20 4:18:07 h   Chetverikov, Anatoliy (Четвериков Анатолий) RUS  1990 M 13 M23 
21 4:26:25 h   Zhdanov, Ivan (Жданов Иван) RUS  1958 M 14 M55 
22 4:30:09 h   Koval, Irina (Коваль Ирина) RUS  1958 F 8 W55 
23 3:44:07 h   Uranov, Aleksandr (Уранов Александр) RUS  1989 M 15 M23 
24 4:35:56 h   Ushakov, Evgeniy (Ушаков Евгений) RUS  1952 M 16 M60 
25 4:30:31 h   Yermakova, Nadezhda (Ермакова Надежда) RUS  1988 F 9 W23 
26 4:46:52 h   Mikheev, Gennadiy (Михеев Геннадий) RUS  1949 M 17 M60 
27 4:42:48 h   Lavrentyev, Anton (Лаврентьев Антон) RUS  1977 M 18 M35 
28 4:37:56 h   Korpylyov, Valeriy (Корпылёв Валерий) RUS  1952 M 19 M60 
29 4:42:22 h   Vatrakshin, Valentin (Ватракшин Валентин) RUS  1984 M 20 M23 
30 4:34:13 h   Tikhonovich, Andrey (Тихонович Андрей) RUS  1971 M 21 M40 
31 4:50:46 h   Bogatyrev, Andrey (Богатырев Андрей) RUS  1972 M 22 M40 
32 4:57:19 h   Yajima, Tetsushi JPN  1965 M 23 M45 
33 4:45:13 h   Manziy, Darya (Манзий Дарья) RUS  1994 F 10 WJUN 
34 4:52:50 h   Kozhanov, Asker (Кожанов Аскер) KAZ  1977 M 24 M35 
35 4:53:49 h   Kanev, Vladimir (Канев Владимир) RUS  1984 M 25 M23 
36 4:50:58 h   Dolgov, Sergey (Долгов Сергей) RUS  1953 M 26 M60 
37 5:00:40 h   Golikova, Inna (Голикова Инна) RUS  1965 F 11 W45 
38 4:54:34 h   Simutina, Elena (Симутина Елена) RUS  1975 F 12 W35 
39 5:02:14 h   Gorokhov, Konstantin (Горохов Константин) RUS  1949 M 27 M60 
40 5:06:53 h   Gorbunov, Evgeniy (Горбунов Евгений) RUS  1974 M 28 M35 
41 4:56:22 h   Vshivtseva, Anastasiya (Вшивцева Анастасия) RUS  1982 F 13 W23 
42 5:25:20 h   Goloviznina, Ekaterina (Головизнина Екатерина) RUS  1985 F 14 W23 
43 3:43:15 h   Tyazhkorob, Igor (Тяжкороб Игорь) RUS  1967 M 29 M45 
44 5:45:36 h   Khramova, Nadezhda (Храмова Надежда) RUS  1978 F 15 W35 
45 3:50:52 h   Mironov, Sergei (Миронов Сергей) RUS  1963 M 30 M50 
46 5:48:19 h   Kochmin, Viktor (Кочмин Виктор) RUS  1957 M 31 M55 
47 5:52:40 h   Karpekin, Andrey (Карпекин Андрей) RUS  1964 M 32 M45 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos