Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 09.-10.05.2014 Send Link
Event: XXIII. 24h 'Sutki Begom' Moscow - 100km Split (RUS) More event details.
Distance: 100km track  
Finisher: 51 (40 M, 11 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     12.05.2014 23:05
 
51 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 8:18:43 h   Sharkov, Vadim (Шарков Вадим) RUS  1987 M 1 M23 
2 8:45:07 h   Aksyuta, Aleksandr (Аксюта Александр) RUS  1966 M 2 M45 
3 8:53:23 h   Ponomarev, Timur (Пономарев Тимур) RUS  1988 M 3 M23 
4 9:14:05 h   Dedyukin, Semen (Дедюкин Семен) RUS  1955 M 4 M55 
5 9:39:27 h   Koval, Irina (Коваль Ирина) RUS  1958 F 1 W55 
6 9:41:24 h   Kokorin, Ivan (Кокорин Иван) RUS  1991 M 5 MJUN 
7 9:54:35 h   Bakulin, Aleksey (Бакулин Алексей) RUS  1975 M 6 M35 
8 10:00:36 h   Yakovlev, Oleg (Яковлев Олег) RUS  1965 M 7 M45 
9 10:11:59 h   Sviridov, Artemiy (Свиридов Артемий) RUS  1988 M 8 M23 
10 10:21:27 h   Maslova, Tatyana (Маслова Татьяна) RUS  1975 F 2 W35 
11 10:22:05 h   Patrikeev, Konstantin (Патрикеев Константин) RUS  1954 M 9 M55 
12 10:23:31 h   Burnashev, Andrey (Бурнашев Андрей) RUS  1965 M 10 M45 
13 10:26:03 h   Popov, Vasiliy (Попов Василий) RUS  1960 M 11 M50 
14 10:28:17 h   Popova, Lyubov (Попова Любовь) RUS  1983 F 3 W23 
15 10:30:04 h   Sleptsov, Nikifor (Слепцов Никифор) RUS  1963 M 12 M50 
16 10:56:37 h   Bondarenko, Andrey (Бондаренко Андрей) RUS  1965 M 13 M45 
17 10:57:06 h   Nepsha, Evgeniy (Непша Евгений) RUS  1974 M 14 M40 
18 11:01:33 h   Tyazhkorob, Igor (Тяжкороб Игорь) RUS  1967 M 15 M45 
19 11:20:24 h   Vishnev, Sergey (Вишнев Сергей) RUS  1967 M 16 M45 
20 11:20:36 h   Dyukin, Vasiliy (Дюкин Василий) RUS  1958 M 17 M55 
21 11:33:13 h   Ponomareva, Galina (Пономарева Галина) RUS  1963 F 4 W50 
22 11:39:01 h   Tikhonovich, Andrey (Тихонович Андрей) RUS  1971 M 18 M40 
23 11:39:32 h   Korpylyov, Valeriy (Корпылёв Валерий) RUS  1952 M 19 M60 
24 11:43:17 h   Brsoyan, Armen (Брсоян Армен) RUS  1981 M 20 M23 
25 11:45:11 h   Zhdanov, Ivan (Жданов Иван) RUS  1958 M 21 M55 
26 11:57:42 h   Grishin, Aleksandr (Гришин Александр) RUS  1947 M 22 M65 
27 12:42:48 h   Golikova, Inna (Голикова Инна) RUS  1965 F 5 W45 
28 12:48:33 h   Uglov, Konstantin (Углов Константин) RUS  1967 M 23 M45 
29 12:57:48 h   Marinkevich, Aleksandr (Маринкевич Александр) RUS  1958 M 24 M55 
30 13:35:40 h   Tatarskikh, Sergey (Татарских Сергей) RUS  1952 M 25 M60 
31 13:52:24 h   Kosolapov, Igor (Косолапов Игорь) RUS  1941 M 26 M70 
32 13:56:53 h   Berdnikova, Raisa (Бердникова Раиса) RUS  1956 F 6 W55 
33 14:18:39 h   Lyashuk, Yuriy (Ляшук Юрий) RUS  1980 M 27 M23 
34 14:22:35 h   Suntsova, Tatyana (Сунцова Татьяна) RUS  1971 F 7 W40 
35 14:49:51 h   Gorokhov, Konstantin (Горохов Константин) RUS  1949 M 28 M60 
36 15:04:51 h   Kleptsov, Sergey (Клепцов Сергей) RUS  1963 M 29 M50 
37 15:28:14 h   Mehonoshin, Nikolay (Мехоношин Николай) RUS  1955 M 30 M55 
38 15:30:42 h   Oganesyan, Artur (Оганесян Артур) RUS  1986 M 31 M23 
39 15:31:01 h   Gribanov, Mikhail (Грибанов Михаил) RUS  1945 M 32 M65 
40 16:06:30 h   Simutina, Elena (Симутина Елена) RUS  1975 F 8 W35 
41 16:19:36 h   Novozhilova, Liliya (Новожилова Лилия) RUS  1979 F 9 W35 
42 16:25:30 h   Shalayev, Stepan (Шалаев Степан) BLR  1941 M 33 M70 
43 17:44:46 h   Vasyutin, Vladimir (Васютин Владимир) UKR  1950 M 34 M60 
44 18:02:20 h   Shashkov, Vladimir (Шашков Владимир) RUS  1957 M 35 M55 
45 18:41:00 h   Brsoyan, Musheg (Брсоян Мушег) RUS  1954 M 36 M55 
46 19:21:30 h   Shashkarov, Vladimir (Шашкаров Владимир) RUS  1965 M 37 M45 
47 19:49:09 h   Naymushin, Vladimir (Наймушин Владимир) RUS  1954 M 38 M55 
48 20:01:02 h   Vasyutina, Aleksandra (Васютина Aлександра) RUS  1932 F 10 W80 
49 20:36:54 h   Mikheev, Gennadiy (Михеев Геннадий) RUS  1949 M 39 M60 
50 20:41:34 h   Khlusevich, Vasiliy (Хлусевич Василий) RUS  1945 M 40 M65 
51 23:37:53 h   Deykina, Nina (Дейкина Нина) RUS  1956 F 11 W55 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos