Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 09.-10.05.2014 Send Link
Event: XXIII. 24h 'Sutki Begom' Moscow - 50km Split (RUS) More event details.
Distance: 50km track  
Finisher: 57 (46 M, 11 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     12.05.2014 23:05
 
57 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 4:03:50 h   Sharkov, Vadim (Шарков Вадим) RUS  1987 M 1 M23 
2 4:08:43 h   Ponomarev, Timur (Пономарев Тимур) RUS  1988 M 2 M23 
3 4:10:57 h   Aksyuta, Aleksandr (Аксюта Александр) RUS  1966 M 3 M45 
4 4:12:38 h   Burnashev, Andrey (Бурнашев Андрей) RUS  1965 M 4 M45 
5 4:14:08 h   Bakulin, Aleksey (Бакулин Алексей) RUS  1975 M 5 M35 
6 4:22:26 h   Dedyukin, Semen (Дедюкин Семен) RUS  1955 M 6 M55 
7 4:23:42 h   Kaysin, Gennadiy (Кайсин Геннадий) RUS  1959 M 7 M50 
8 4:24:14 h   Koval, Irina (Коваль Ирина) RUS  1958 F 1 W55 
9 4:29:47 h   Yakovlev, Oleg (Яковлев Олег) RUS  1965 M 8 M45 
10 4:32:42 h   Marinkevich, Aleksandr (Маринкевич Александр) RUS  1958 M 9 M55 
11 4:33:43 h   Sleptsov, Nikifor (Слепцов Никифор) RUS  1963 M 10 M50 
12 4:42:16 h   Patrikeev, Konstantin (Патрикеев Константин) RUS  1954 M 11 M55 
13 4:43:28 h   Tyazhkorob, Igor (Тяжкороб Игорь) RUS  1967 M 12 M45 
14 4:43:39 h   Nepsha, Evgeniy (Непша Евгений) RUS  1974 M 13 M40 
15 4:47:41 h   Sviridov, Artemiy (Свиридов Артемий) RUS  1988 M 14 M23 
16 4:49:46 h   Zhdanov, Ivan (Жданов Иван) RUS  1958 M 15 M55 
17 4:49:57 h   Kokorin, Ivan (Кокорин Иван) RUS  1991 M 16 MJUN 
18 4:52:40 h   Popova, Lyubov (Попова Любовь) RUS  1983 F 2 W23 
19 4:53:13 h   Maslova, Tatyana (Маслова Татьяна) RUS  1975 F 3 W35 
20 4:54:35 h   Popov, Vasiliy (Попов Василий) RUS  1960 M 17 M50 
21 4:55:19 h   Vishnev, Sergey (Вишнев Сергей) RUS  1967 M 18 M45 
22 4:55:52 h   Popov, Yakov (Попов Яков) RUS  1973 M 19 M40 
23 4:56:25 h   Uglov, Konstantin (Углов Константин) RUS  1967 M 20 M45 
24 4:56:59 h   Bondarenko, Andrey (Бондаренко Андрей) RUS  1965 M 21 M45 
25 4:57:28 h   Tikhonovich, Andrey (Тихонович Андрей) RUS  1971 M 22 M40 
26 4:58:28 h   Brsoyan, Armen (Брсоян Армен) RUS  1981 M 23 M23 
27 5:02:23 h   Ponomareva, Galina (Пономарева Галина) RUS  1963 F 4 W50 
28 5:08:52 h   Nogovitsin, Dmitriy (Ноговицин Дмитрий) RUS  1961 M 24 M50 
29 5:11:22 h   Korpylyov, Valeriy (Корпылёв Валерий) RUS  1952 M 25 M60 
30 5:12:04 h   Kanev, Vladimir (Канев Владимир) RUS  1984 M 26 M23 
31 5:25:56 h   Golikova, Inna (Голикова Инна) RUS  1965 F 5 W45 
32 5:26:28 h   Oganesyan, Artur (Оганесян Артур) RUS  1986 M 27 M23 
33 5:29:58 h   Dyukin, Vasiliy (Дюкин Василий) RUS  1958 M 28 M55 
34 5:33:28 h   Simutina, Elena (Симутина Елена) RUS  1975 F 6 W35 
35 5:35:53 h   Berdnikova, Raisa (Бердникова Раиса) RUS  1956 F 7 W55 
36 5:36:37 h   Mikheev, Gennadiy (Михеев Геннадий) RUS  1949 M 29 M60 
37 5:39:36 h   Tatarskikh, Sergey (Татарских Сергей) RUS  1952 M 30 M60 
38 5:42:35 h   Suntsova, Tatyana (Сунцова Татьяна) RUS  1971 F 8 W40 
39 5:44:01 h   Grishin, Aleksandr (Гришин Александр) RUS  1947 M 31 M65 
40 5:45:28 h   Shashkarov, Vladimir (Шашкаров Владимир) RUS  1965 M 32 M45 
41 6:00:16 h   Gorokhov, Konstantin (Горохов Константин) RUS  1949 M 33 M60 
42 6:00:57 h   Kleptsov, Sergey (Клепцов Сергей) RUS  1963 M 34 M50 
43 6:07:13 h   Mehonoshin, Nikolay (Мехоношин Николай) RUS  1955 M 35 M55 
44 6:16:37 h   Naymushin, Vladimir (Наймушин Владимир) RUS  1954 M 36 M55 
45 6:20:47 h   Lyashuk, Yuriy (Ляшук Юрий) RUS  1980 M 37 M23 
46 6:23:28 h   Kosolapov, Igor (Косолапов Игорь) RUS  1941 M 38 M70 
47 6:39:59 h   Novozhilova, Liliya (Новожилова Лилия) RUS  1979 F 9 W35 
48 7:15:25 h   Gubanov, Vyacheslav (Губанов Вячеслав) RUS  1953 M 39 M60 
49 7:22:53 h   Gribanov, Mikhail (Грибанов Михаил) RUS  1945 M 40 M65 
50 7:27:50 h   Shashkov, Vladimir (Шашков Владимир) RUS  1957 M 41 M55 
51 7:41:31 h   Shalayev, Stepan (Шалаев Степан) BLR  1941 M 42 M70 
52 7:44:00 h   Deykina, Nina (Дейкина Нина) RUS  1956 F 10 W55 
53 7:54:03 h   Brsoyan, Musheg (Брсоян Мушег) RUS  1954 M 43 M55 
54 7:59:16 h   Vasyutin, Vladimir (Васютин Владимир) UKR  1950 M 44 M60 
55 8:13:06 h   Vasyutina, Aleksandra (Васютина Aлександра) RUS  1932 F 11 W80 
56 10:29:24 h   Khlusevich, Vasiliy (Хлусевич Василий) RUS  1945 M 45 M65 
57 11:38:36 h   Svistelev, Vladimir (Свистелев Владимир) RUS  1929 M 46 M85 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos