Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 21.-22.09.2013 Send Link
Event: 23rd Self-Transcendence 24 Hour Track Race Tooting Bec - 100km Split (GBR) More event details.
Distance: 100km track  
Finisher: 39 (33 M, 6 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     20.10.2014 16:19
 
39 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 8:54:40 h   Consani, Marco GBR  1974 M 1 M35 
2 9:19:43 h   Cameron, Fionna GBR  1980 F 1 W23 
3 9:44:50 h   James, Helen GBR  1972 F 2 W40 
4 9:57:05 h   Mason, Stephen GBR  1967 M 2 M45 
5 10:10:29 h   Blake, Aidan IRL  1980 M 3 M23 
6 10:14:50 h   Hannon, Don IRL  1973 M 4 M40 
7 10:17:00 h   Cunningham, Richard GBR  1969 M 5 M40 
8 10:17:45 h   Faure, Francois-Xavier FRA  1967 M 6 M45 
9 10:27:10 h   Dhooge, Chris BEL  1970 M 7 M40 
10 10:41:45 h   Rainey, Timothy GBR  1965 M 8 M45 
11 10:43:59 h   Doyle, Kevin GBR  1973 M 9 M35 
12 10:45:00 h   Thomas, Nick GBR  1971 M 10 M40 
13 10:53:20 h   Quinn, Patrick IRL  1979 M 11 M23 
14 10:54:22 h   Barbacetto, Giacomino ITA  1967 M 12 M45 
15 11:02:40 h   McCarthy, Chris GBR  1986 M 13 M23 
16 11:21:50 h   Errington, Jonathon GBR  1964 M 14 M45 
17 11:24:18 h   Saville, Andrew GBR  1973 M 15 M40 
18 11:32:27 h   Luffrum, Victoria GBR  1972 F 3 W40 
19 11:35:35 h   Thompson, Stephen GBR  1964 M 16 M45 
20 12:15:32 h   Kimmens, Richard GBR  1986 M 17 M23 
21 12:17:35 h   Prieto Lloret, Jesus ESP  1975 M 18 M35 
22 12:30:00 h   Pinner, Hugh GBR  1976 M 19 M35 
23 12:31:59 h   Riches, Alex GBR  1983 M 20 M23 
24 12:38:24 h   Cloete, Robert RSA  1981 M 21 M23 
25 12:50:55 h   Bath, Ann GBR  1948 F 4 W65 
26 12:53:22 h   Woodus, Stephen GBR  1971 M 22 M40 
27 13:32:00 h   Jones, Colin GBR  1965 M 23 M45 
28 13:35:48 h   Sate, Daniel GBR  1981 M 24 M23 
29 13:45:45 h   Anagnostou, Konstantinos GRE  1966 M 25 M45 
30 13:55:09 h   Oliver, Geoffrey GBR  1933 M 26 M80 
31 14:16:50 h   Prashant, Pise IND  1970 M 27 M40 
32 15:01:25 h   Sherrington, Kelvin (Abichal) GBR  1960 M 28 M50 
33 15:28:12 h   Chalkley, Gary GBR  1970 M 29 M40 
34 16:26:30 h   Bendix, Shona GBR  1966 F 5 W45 
35 16:49:04 h   Turner, John GBR  1950 M 30 M60 
36 18:39:20 h   Seabrook, Patricia GBR  1940 F 6 W70 
37 19:03:20 h   McCurdy, Raymond GBR  1953 M 31 M55 
38 19:54:34 h   Lane, Spenser GBR  1969 M 32 M40 
39 21:05:00 h   Philpott, Marcus GBR  1963 M 33 M45 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos