Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 11.04.2015 Send Link
Event: 100km von St. Leon-Rot (GER) More event details.
Distance: 100km road race  
Finisher: 83 (60 M, 23 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Christoph Wenzel     12.04.2015 12:08
 
83 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 7:13:38 h   Stegner, Carsten GER  1975 M 1 M35 
2 7:19:29 h   Sommer, Michael GER  1964 M 2 M50 
3 7:26:39 h   Auf der Heide, Moritz GER  1987 M 3 M23 
4 7:30:27 h   Lux, Christoph GER  1978 M 4 M35 
5 7:31:33 h   Brade, Benjamin GER  1982 M 5 M23 
6 7:36:37 h   Hans, Jan-Hendrik GER  1987 M 6 M23 
7 7:43:42 h   Greis, Volker GER  1970 M 7 M40 
8 7:55:11 h   Kiebler, Jürgen GER  1973 M 8 M40 
9 7:58:34 h   Gokeler, Achim GER  1972 M 9 M40 
10 8:02:09 h   Veith, Pamela GER  1973 F 1 W40 
11 8:07:40 h   Jendretzke, Kai GER  1968 M 10 M45 
12 8:12:44 h   Kiwus, Dirk GER  1973 M 11 M40 
13 8:14:32 h   Lorenzen, Uli GER  1969 M 12 M45 
14 8:16:28 h   Seegel, Maic GER  1969 M 13 M45 
15 8:21:23 h   Braun, Wolfgang GER  1954 M 14 M60 
16 8:23:26 h   Hajek, Branka GER  1984 F 2 W23 
17 8:25:22 h   Mallmann, Barbara GER  1971 F 3 W40 
18 8:25:26 h   Schneider, Andre GER  1966 M 15 M45 
19 8:33:41 h   Rink, Thomas GER  1966 M 16 M45 
20 8:35:39 h   Helferich, Gernot GER  1969 M 17 M45 
21 8:36:29 h   Hecke, Friedemann GER  1961 M 18 M50 
22 8:42:04 h   Maisch, Andreas GER  1975 M 19 M40 
23 8:43:14 h   Stöppler, Simone GER  1964 F 4 W50 
24 8:45:28 h   Dittmar, Volker GER  1955 M 20 M60 
25 8:47:26 h   Schadewell, Andrea GER  1976 F 5 W35 
26 8:50:09 h   Braun, Marion GER  1957 F 6 W55 
27 8:54:07 h   Brune, Christoph GER  1966 M 21 M45 
28 8:55:53 h   Langpeter, Hilmar GER  1968 M 22 M45 
29 8:57:26 h   Rolle, Patricia GER  1970 F 7 W40 
30 8:59:33 h   Graf, Karl GER  1950 M 23 M60 
31 9:03:32 h   Weinand, Andre GER  1977 M 24 M35 
32 9:04:26 h   Gerstner, Dieter GER  1966 M 25 M45 
33 9:04:33 h   Vaeth, Johannes GER  1960 M 26 M50 
34 9:13:35 h   Karl, Dirk GER  1968 M 27 M45  10 
35 9:14:20 h   Burger, Frank GER  1962 M 28 M50 
36 9:20:22 h   Ruf, Oliver GER  1973 M 29 M40 
37 9:21:05 h   Hösch, Walter GER  1959 M 30 M55 
38 9:23:21 h   Wagner, Peter GER  1959 M 31 M55 
39 9:24:55 h   Riemann, Ernst GER  1955 M 32 M60 
40 9:25:24 h   Sommer, Frank GER  1965 M 33 M45  11 
41 9:29:06 h   Libuda, Anke GER  1979 F 8 W35 
42 9:30:31 h   Gotto, Robert GER  1957 M 34 M55 
43 9:33:46 h   Dahringer, Marcell GER  1978 M 35 M35 
44 9:34:34 h   Braungart, Georg GER  1963 M 36 M50 
45 9:36:35 h   Burger, Rüdiger GER  1962 M 37 M50 
46 9:36:40 h   Stras, Viola GER  1971 F 9 W40 
47 9:41:55 h   Goede, Torsten GER  1963 M 38 M50 
48 9:48:31 h   Scheifler, Judith GER  1963 F 10 W50 
49 9:54:24 h   Seidel, Grit GER  1970 F 11 W45 
50 9:57:41 h   Schmid, Reinhard GER  1957 M 39 M55 
51 10:11:12 h   Mörz, Andreas GER  1962 M 40 M50 
52 10:14:11 h   Marton, Petra GER  1968 F 12 W45 
53 10:17:55 h   Ullrich, Richard GER  1957 M 41 M55 
54 10:26:08 h   Steimel, Martina GER  1967 F 13 W45 
55 10:28:06 h   Schwertges, Heinz-Peter GER  1959 M 42 M55 
56 10:39:36 h   Egerland, Thomas GER  1962 M 43 M50 
57 10:40:07 h   Jäger, Hans GER  1968 M 44 M45  12 
58 10:45:46 h   Grumbach, Andre GER  1981 M 45 M23 
59 10:51:27 h   Becker, Matthias GER  1966 M 46 M45  13 
60 10:51:42 h   Straß, Melanie GER  1975 F 14 W35 
61 10:55:36 h   Dierkopf, Hans-Joachim GER  1948 M 47 M65 
62 10:57:39 h   Windecker, Silke GER  1973 F 15 W40 
63 10:58:46 h   Herzberg, Jürgen GER  1963 M 48 M50  10 
64 11:02:22 h   Mössinger, Andreas GER  1962 M 49 M50  11 
65 11:04:14 h   Butz, Elisabeth GER  1960 F 16 W50 
66 11:05:38 h   Beck, Jürgen GER  1953 M 50 M60 
67 11:07:38 h   Samsel, Ulrike GER  1969 F 17 W45 
68 11:25:41 h   Bednarsch, Roland GER  1967 M 51 M45  14 
69 11:28:06 h   Beckmann, Michael GER  1969 M 52 M45  15 
70 11:28:30 h   Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER  1961 M 53 M50  12 
71 11:31:52 h   Meinolf, Wolfgang GER  1956 M 54 M55 
72 11:40:10 h   Kortyka, Joachim GER  1955 M 55 M60 
73 11:40:41 h   Stutzke, Silke GER  1968 F 18 W45 
74 11:43:57 h   Holzleitner, Franz GER  1950 M 56 M60 
75 11:48:43 h   Berger-Schmitt, Regina GER  1956 F 19 W55 
76 11:58:12 h   Rudolph, Martin GER  1962 M 57 M50  13 
77 12:05:12 h   Fender, Birgit GER  1963 F 20 W50 
78 12:11:35 h   Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte GER  1953 F 21 W60 
79 12:13:11 h   Schramm, Kathrin GER  1967 F 22 W45 
80 12:46:34 h   Dilling, Daniela GER  1962 F 23 W50 
81 12:49:19 h   Fritsch, Rainer GER  1955 M 58 M60 
82 12:49:42 h   Richter, Michael GER  1956 M 59 M55 
83 12:52:00 h   Becker, Klaus GER  1963 M 60 M50  14 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos