Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 29.04.2006 Send Link
Event: 10. Int. 50km-Lauf des SSC Hanau-Rodenbach (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 96 (75 M, 21 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Status: IAU 50k Trophy,DUV-50km-Cup,
Source: per Email vom Zeitnehmer Sebastian Kraft
Recorded by: Jürgen Schoch     03.11.2007 21:07
 
96 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:29:36 h   Olejnik, Marian-Jan GER  1959 M 1 M45 
2 3:36:02 h   Schoch, Jürgen GER  1966 M 2 M35 
3 3:39:40 h   Eck, Siegfried GER  1957 M 3 M45 
4 3:39:42 h   Margraf, Günter GER  1977 M 4 M23 
5 3:42:45 h   Kresse, Nicole GER  1973 F 1 W23 
6 3:45:54 h   Breideband, Steffen GER  1964 M 5 M40 
7 3:46:25 h   Emig, Jürgen GER  1957 M 6 M45 
8 3:49:47 h   Heinsohn, Sascha GER  1974 M 7 M23 
9 3:50:43 h   Hoffmann, Frank GER  1972 M 8 M23 
10 3:51:18 h   Till, Rolf GER  1963 M 9 M40 
11 3:55:05 h   Wiedermann, Hubertus GER  1966 M 10 M35 
12 3:57:07 h   Raab, Bernhard GER  1952 M 11 M50 
13 3:57:20 h   Flick, Markus GER  1968 M 12 M35 
14 3:59:22 h   Klemm, Manfred GER  1957 M 13 M45 
15 4:01:07 h   Becker, Thomas R. GER  1960 M 14 M45 
16 4:03:50 h   Müller, Willi GER  1947 M 15 M55 
17 4:03:55 h   Knodel, Ralf GER  1960 M 16 M45 
18 4:04:48 h   Müller, Mathias GER  1965 M 17 M40 
19 4:05:17 h   Garding, Ludger GER  1964 M 18 M40 
20 4:05:55 h   Mücke, Edgar GER  1954 M 19 M50 
21 4:07:03 h   Hüsken, Norbert GER  1952 M 20 M50 
22 4:09:19 h   Gründling, Peter GER  1957 M 21 M45 
23 4:10:24 h   Schmidt, Klaus GER  1960 M 22 M45 
24 4:13:49 h   Maul, Viktor GER  1968 M 23 M35 
25 4:14:59 h   Berka, Frank GER  1970 M 24 M35 
26 4:15:22 h   Gabriel, Hans-Ulrich GER  1959 M 25 M45 
27 4:18:10 h   Börner, Gerhard GER  1956 M 26 M50 
28 4:18:39 h   Bergmann, Thomas GER  1962 M 27 M40 
29 4:19:10 h   Emmig, Claus-Thomas GER  1959 M 28 M45  10 
30 4:19:30 h   Holtermann, Matthias GER  1981 M 29 M23 
31 4:19:34 h   Leu, Oliver GER  1974 M 30 M23 
32 4:27:15 h   Adam, Helmut GER  1956 M 31 M45  11 
33 4:27:31 h   Graf, Karl GER  1950 M 32 M55 
34 4:27:57 h   Kobold, Sven GER  1968 M 33 M35 
35 4:28:42 h   Lachenmann, Björn GER  1972 M 34 M23 
36 4:29:17 h   Pabst, Wilhelm GER  1952 M 35 M50 
37 4:29:33 h   Krawietz, Ute GER  1958 F 2 W45 
38 4:30:23 h   Tichai, Thomas GER  1961 M 36 M40 
39 4:30:41 h   Schäfer, Willi GER  1953 M 37 M50 
40 4:34:04 h   Tomaschewski, Ulrich GER  1954 M 38 M50 
41 4:34:20 h   Bonk, Detlef GER  1955 M 39 M50 
42 4:34:42 h   Marth, Hans-Peter GER  1951 M 40 M55 
43 4:36:47 h   Waldoff, Michael GER  1961 M 41 M40 
44 4:37:28 h   Fertig, Thomas GER  1959 M 42 M45  12 
45 4:37:49 h   Ernst, Roland GER  1959 M 43 M45  13 
46 4:38:27 h   Guderley, Marion GER  1956 F 3 W45 
47 4:39:10 h   Schrouven, Eric GER  1960 M 44 M45  14 
48 4:39:49 h   Correc, Pascal GER  1971 M 45 M35 
49 4:42:07 h   Gedig, Kerstin GER  1965 F 4 W40 
50 4:42:35 h   Wühler, Hans-Peter GER  1955 M 46 M50 
51 4:42:43 h   Klepker, Karin GER  1965 F 5 W40 
52 4:45:16 h   Wissenbach, Werner GER  1951 M 47 M50  10 
53 4:45:24 h   Weilandt, Renate GER  1961 F 6 W40 
54 4:46:27 h   Klinkner, Alois GER  1944 M 48 M60 
55 4:46:33 h   Fischer, Bärbel GER  1964 F 7 W40 
56 4:46:52 h   Zimmermann, Martin J. AUT  1973 M 49 M23 
57 4:50:16 h   Poppert, Thorsten GER  1965 M 50 M40 
58 4:51:20 h   Jochum, Peter GER  1955 M 51 M50  11 
59 4:55:37 h   Laufer, Mathias GER  1966 M 52 M35 
60 4:56:05 h   Graef, Horst GER  1938 M 53 M65 
61 4:56:51 h   Ebinger, Wolfgang GER  1960 M 54 M45  15 
62 4:57:26 h   Nergenau, Andreas GER  1951 M 55 M50  12 
63 4:57:51 h   Lamp, Reinhold GER  1961 M 56 M40 
64 4:58:16 h   Sacher, Wolfgang GER  1950 M 57 M55 
65 4:58:39 h   Jochimsen, Ernst GER  1957 M 58 M45  16 
66 4:59:11 h   Schulze, Ingo GER  1948 M 59 M55 
67 4:59:53 h   Ott, Cordula GER  1960 F 8 W45 
68 5:00:00 h   Formanski, Karl-Heinz GER  1945 M 60 M60 
69 5:00:12 h   Hadbawnik, Iris GER  1973 F 9 W23 
70 5:01:23 h   Schulz, Reinhardt GER  1941 M 61 M60 
71 5:02:21 h   Ott, Stefan GER  1963 M 62 M40  10 
72 5:04:12 h   Bajohr, Harald GER  1965 M 63 M40  11 
73 5:04:15 h   Betz, Marc GER  1970 M 64 M35 
74 5:06:08 h   Schwind, Johanna GER  1985 F 10 WJUN 
75 5:06:15 h   Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes GER  1957 F 11 W45 
76 5:07:28 h   Maghörndl, Markus AUT  1968 M 65 M35  10 
77 5:08:37 h   Pflug, Brigitte GER  1953 F 12 W50 
78 5:10:02 h   Wolff, Wolfgang GER  1955 M 66 M50  13 
79 5:18:14 h   Voegelin, Christoph GER  1961 M 67 M40  12 
80 5:21:13 h   Hausen, Michael GER  1965 M 68 M40  13 
81 5:21:41 h   Hoffmann, Andreas GER  1969 M 69 M35  11 
82 5:23:42 h   Kilian, Alexandra GER  1959 F 13 W45 
83 5:23:43 h   Schäfer, Thomas GER  1958 M 70 M45  17 
84 5:23:44 h   Meier, Holger GER  1967 M 71 M35  12 
85 5:25:06 h   Haynold, Marianne GER  1948 F 14 W55 
86 5:27:44 h   Schweitzer, Monika GER  1954 F 15 W50 
87 5:27:44 h   Greese, Eberhard GER  1942 M 72 M60 
88 5:27:45 h   Heidrich, Volker GER  1952 M 73 M50  14 
89 5:30:49 h   Winkhold, Werner GER  1953 M 74 M50  15 
90 5:35:30 h   Stark, Angelika GER  1954 F 16 W50 
91 5:35:30 h   Jäger, Ruth GER  1952 F 17 W50 
92 5:38:04 h   Klameth-Langer, Barbara GER  1963 F 18 W40 
93 5:40:53 h   Möhle, Marion GER  1965 F 19 W40 
94 5:52:13 h   Quickenstein, Horst GER  1953 M 75 M50  16 
95 5:52:14 h   Quickenstein, Simone GER  1968 F 20 W35 
96 6:06:21 h   Zollmann, Marie-Elisabeth GER  1941 F 21 W60 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos