Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 11.04.2015 Send Link
Event: 100km von St. Leon-Rot - 50km Split (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 83 (60 M, 23 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     12.04.2015 12:08
 
83 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:36:05 h   Stegner, Carsten GER  1975 M 1 M35 
2 3:36:07 h   Auf der Heide, Moritz GER  1987 M 2 M23 
3 3:36:08 h   Hans, Jan-Hendrik GER  1987 M 3 M23 
4 3:36:08 h   Sommer, Michael GER  1964 M 4 M50 
5 3:37:59 h   Greis, Volker GER  1970 M 5 M40 
6 3:39:03 h   Kiwus, Dirk GER  1973 M 6 M40 
7 3:39:52 h   Brade, Benjamin GER  1982 M 7 M23 
8 3:41:58 h   Kiebler, Jürgen GER  1973 M 8 M40 
9 3:45:29 h   Lux, Christoph GER  1978 M 9 M35 
10 3:49:36 h   Gokeler, Achim GER  1972 M 10 M40 
11 3:51:57 h   Helferich, Gernot GER  1969 M 11 M45 
12 3:51:57 h   Jendretzke, Kai GER  1968 M 12 M45 
13 3:56:47 h   Maisch, Andreas GER  1975 M 13 M40 
14 3:58:02 h   Lorenzen, Uli GER  1969 M 14 M45 
15 3:58:52 h   Dittmar, Volker GER  1955 M 15 M60 
16 3:59:22 h   Veith, Pamela GER  1973 F 1 W40 
17 3:59:47 h   Seegel, Maic GER  1969 M 16 M45 
18 4:00:02 h   Hajek, Branka GER  1984 F 2 W23 
19 4:02:22 h   Braun, Wolfgang GER  1954 M 17 M60 
20 4:04:15 h   Rink, Thomas GER  1966 M 18 M45 
21 4:05:25 h   Hecke, Friedemann GER  1961 M 19 M50 
22 4:05:25 h   Rolle, Patricia GER  1970 F 3 W40 
23 4:06:46 h   Schneider, Andre GER  1966 M 20 M45 
24 4:07:02 h   Graf, Karl GER  1950 M 21 M60 
25 4:08:42 h   Karl, Dirk GER  1968 M 22 M45 
26 4:09:48 h   Mallmann, Barbara GER  1971 F 4 W40 
27 4:10:03 h   Brune, Christoph GER  1966 M 23 M45 
28 4:10:36 h   Stöppler, Simone GER  1964 F 5 W50 
29 4:13:16 h   Schadewell, Andrea GER  1976 F 6 W35 
30 4:13:17 h   Burger, Frank GER  1962 M 24 M50 
31 4:15:34 h   Burger, Rüdiger GER  1962 M 25 M50 
32 4:16:34 h   Braun, Marion GER  1957 F 7 W55 
33 4:16:53 h   Gotto, Robert GER  1957 M 26 M55 
34 4:21:25 h   Braungart, Georg GER  1963 M 27 M50 
35 4:22:10 h   Ruf, Oliver GER  1973 M 28 M40 
36 4:22:51 h   Weinand, Andre GER  1977 M 29 M35 
37 4:24:04 h   Langpeter, Hilmar GER  1968 M 30 M45 
38 4:25:07 h   Gerstner, Dieter GER  1966 M 31 M45  10 
39 4:25:28 h   Goede, Torsten GER  1963 M 32 M50 
40 4:27:31 h   Vaeth, Johannes GER  1960 M 33 M50 
41 4:27:53 h   Ullrich, Richard GER  1957 M 34 M55 
42 4:28:19 h   Scheifler, Judith GER  1963 F 8 W50 
43 4:29:03 h   Grumbach, Andre GER  1981 M 35 M23 
44 4:30:24 h   Riemann, Ernst GER  1955 M 36 M60 
45 4:33:48 h   Hösch, Walter GER  1959 M 37 M55 
46 4:34:15 h   Sommer, Frank GER  1965 M 38 M45  11 
47 4:34:42 h   Schmid, Reinhard GER  1957 M 39 M55 
48 4:37:30 h   Wagner, Peter GER  1959 M 40 M55 
49 4:37:46 h   Stras, Viola GER  1971 F 9 W40 
50 4:39:55 h   Libuda, Anke GER  1979 F 10 W35 
51 4:40:40 h   Schwertges, Heinz-Peter GER  1959 M 41 M55 
52 4:41:08 h   Jäger, Hans GER  1968 M 42 M45  12 
53 4:42:44 h   Rudolph, Martin GER  1962 M 43 M50 
54 4:43:19 h   Dierkopf, Hans-Joachim GER  1948 M 44 M65 
55 4:44:35 h   Seidel, Grit GER  1970 F 11 W45 
56 4:46:57 h   Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER  1961 M 45 M50 
57 4:48:21 h   Mörz, Andreas GER  1962 M 46 M50  10 
58 4:53:53 h   Steimel, Martina GER  1967 F 12 W45 
59 4:53:54 h   Marton, Petra GER  1968 F 13 W45 
60 4:54:24 h   Beckmann, Michael GER  1969 M 47 M45  13 
61 4:54:25 h   Windecker, Silke GER  1973 F 14 W40 
62 4:54:26 h   Dahringer, Marcell GER  1978 M 48 M35 
63 4:56:43 h   Egerland, Thomas GER  1962 M 49 M50  11 
64 4:57:01 h   Herzberg, Jürgen GER  1963 M 50 M50  12 
65 4:59:47 h   Bednarsch, Roland GER  1967 M 51 M45  14 
66 4:59:59 h   Becker, Matthias GER  1966 M 52 M45  15 
67 5:10:41 h   Samsel, Ulrike GER  1969 F 15 W45 
68 5:11:10 h   Butz, Elisabeth GER  1960 F 16 W50 
69 5:12:20 h   Beck, Jürgen GER  1953 M 53 M60 
70 5:15:05 h   Mössinger, Andreas GER  1962 M 54 M50  13 
71 5:21:23 h   Holzleitner, Franz GER  1950 M 55 M60 
72 5:23:40 h   Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte GER  1953 F 17 W60 
73 5:23:47 h   Straß, Melanie GER  1975 F 18 W35 
74 5:26:13 h   Meinolf, Wolfgang GER  1956 M 56 M55 
75 5:29:47 h   Schramm, Kathrin GER  1967 F 19 W45 
76 5:33:10 h   Kortyka, Joachim GER  1955 M 57 M60 
77 5:33:26 h   Fritsch, Rainer GER  1955 M 58 M60 
78 5:35:08 h   Berger-Schmitt, Regina GER  1956 F 20 W55 
79 5:38:08 h   Fender, Birgit GER  1963 F 21 W50 
80 5:39:17 h   Stutzke, Silke GER  1968 F 22 W45 
81 5:43:14 h   Dilling, Daniela GER  1962 F 23 W50 
82 5:45:31 h   Richter, Michael GER  1956 M 59 M55 
83 5:48:13 h   Becker, Klaus GER  1963 M 60 M50  14 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos