Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 18.04.2009 Send Link
Event: 11. Int. 50km-Lauf des SSC Hanau-Rodenbach - Open race (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 212 (177 M, 35 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Jürgen Schoch     19.04.2009 14:36
 
212 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:03:49 h   Dehaut, Thomas GER  1963 M 1 M45 
2 3:12:00 h   Sommer, Michael GER  1964 M 2 M45 
3 3:13:11 h   Velten, Sascha GER  1974 M 3 M23 
4 3:17:46 h   Hinze, Stefan GER  1963 M 4 M45 
5 3:19:17 h   König, Rainer GER  1972 M 5 M35 
6 3:20:03 h   Branse, Konrad GER  1953 M 6 M55 
7 3:21:55 h   Deckert, Jochen GER  1975 M 7 M23 
8 3:22:52 h   Rauter, Ronald GER  1970 M 8 M35 
9 3:24:30 h   Steiner, Jürgen GER  1962 M 9 M45 
10 3:26:04 h   Olejnik, Marian-Jan GER  1959 M 10 M50 
11 3:29:56 h   Gasch, Ronald GER  1973 M 11 M35 
12 3:30:37 h   Malhofer, Thorsten GER  1977 M 12 M23 
13 3:31:39 h   Härle, Armin GER  1957 M 13 M50 
14 3:31:51 h   Daum, Stefan GER  1973 M 14 M35 
15 3:33:07 h   Amborn, Ulrich GER  1957 M 15 M50 
16 3:34:28 h   Horschig, Kai GER  1966 M 16 M40 
17 3:35:32 h   Lieder, Viktor GER  1957 M 17 M50 
18 3:35:41 h   Lehrieder, Gerald GER  1962 M 18 M45 
19 3:35:44 h   Rokitta, Timo GER  1966 M 19 M40 
20 3:38:19 h   Hilpert, Jens GER  1970 M 20 M35 
21 3:38:38 h   Beckmann, Stefan GER  1959 M 21 M50 
22 3:38:58 h   Jancker, Hans-Dieter GER  1952 M 22 M55 
23 3:40:06 h   Weisgerber, Frank GER  1968 M 23 M40 
24 3:40:26 h   Huber, Michael GER  1969 M 24 M35 
25 3:41:00 h   Stutzke, Jörg GER  1965 M 25 M40 
26 3:44:04 h   Wagenblatt, Bertram GER  1960 M 26 M45 
26 3:44:04 h   Helferich, Gernot GER  1969 M 27 M35 
28 3:44:42 h   Minnich, Klaus-Dieter GER  1954 M 28 M50 
29 3:45:54 h   Jung, Thomas GER  1964 M 29 M40 
30 3:47:03 h   Gross, Alfred GER  1949 M 30 M60 
31 3:47:06 h   Helfenstein, Willy GER  1958 M 31 M50 
32 3:47:59 h   Kraft, Sebastian GER  1979 M 32 M23 
33 3:48:06 h   Mirz, Thomas GER  1963 M 33 M45 
34 3:48:43 h   Meister, Sepp GER  1968 M 34 M40 
35 3:48:45 h   Fischer, Thomas GER  1969 M 35 M35 
36 3:49:26 h   Dachs, Manfred GER  1966 M 36 M40 
37 3:49:28 h   Probst, Dieter GER  1952 M 37 M55 
38 3:49:31 h   Winkelmann, Sven GER  1972 M 38 M35 
39 3:49:37 h   Höschele, Jochen GER  1968 M 39 M40 
40 3:50:17 h   Hog, Christian GER  1966 M 40 M40 
41 3:50:31 h   Braungart, Georg GER  1963 M 41 M45 
42 3:51:40 h   Schinabeck, Josef GER  1952 M 42 M55 
43 3:52:19 h   Benning, Nicole GER  1972 F 1 W35 
44 3:52:31 h   Hoffmann, Christoph GER  1951 M 43 M55 
45 3:52:42 h   Eck, Siegfried GER  1957 M 44 M50 
46 3:53:01 h   Saß, Christoph GER  1962 M 45 M45 
47 3:53:47 h   Muhs, Matthias GER  1962 M 46 M45  10 
48 3:54:18 h   List, Thomas GER  1970 M 47 M35  10 
49 3:54:28 h   Knein, Peter GER  1962 M 48 M45  11 
50 3:55:41 h   Jendretzke, Kai GER  1968 M 49 M40  10 
51 3:55:58 h   Dömelt, Christian GER  1959 M 50 M45  12 
52 3:56:06 h   Adam, Nikolaos GER  1955 M 51 M50 
53 3:56:12 h   Eichbladt, Hans-Jürgen GER  1963 M 52 M45  13 
54 3:56:35 h   Kohler, Steffen GER  1969 M 53 M35  11 
55 3:56:39 h   Roth, Andreas GER  1966 M 54 M40  11 
56 3:56:49 h   Metternich, Heinz-Jürgen GER  1954 M 55 M55 
57 3:57:17 h   Schillinger, Manfred GER  1961 M 56 M45  14 
58 3:57:35 h   Hiltmann, Frank GER  1965 M 57 M40  12 
59 3:57:39 h   Schaffranek, Wolfgang GER  1953 M 58 M55 
60 3:58:28 h   Wirth, Hartmut GER  1949 M 59 M55 
61 3:59:07 h   Melcher, Wilhelm GER  1957 M 60 M50  10 
62 3:59:32 h   Gärtner, Elke GER  1963 F 2 W45 
62 3:59:32 h   Lahann, Max GER  1962 M 61 M45  15 
64 4:01:08 h   Winkler, Moritz GER  1988 M 62 MJUN 
65 4:01:35 h   Hanke, Peter GER  1946 M 63 M60 
66 4:02:18 h   Köbler, Gregor GER  1971 M 64 M35  12 
67 4:02:33 h   Stöppler, Simone GER  1964 F 3 W45 
68 4:03:40 h   Madry, Norbert GER  1954 M 65 M55 
69 4:03:44 h   Zang, Marcus GER  1981 M 66 M23 
70 4:03:51 h   Jezek, Wolfgang GER  1957 M 67 M50  11 
71 4:04:00 h   Maul, Viktor GER  1968 M 68 M40  13 
72 4:05:31 h   Dudacy, Gerald GER  1955 M 69 M50  12 
73 4:05:37 h   Bremer, Jörg GER  1961 M 70 M45  16 
74 4:06:34 h   Sommer, Georg GER  1955 M 71 M50  13 
75 4:07:34 h   Feller, Stefan GER  1968 M 72 M40  14 
76 4:08:00 h   Moitroux, Hans-Leo GER  1944 M 73 M60 
77 4:09:25 h   Beckert, Holger GER  1969 M 74 M35  13 
78 4:09:46 h   Harz, Susanne GER  1972 F 4 W35 
79 4:09:49 h   Hoffmann, Norbert GER  1939 M 75 M65 
80 4:10:30 h   Eisner, Gerhard GER  1970 M 76 M35  14 
81 4:14:03 h   Schwertges, Heinz-Peter GER  1959 M 77 M45  17 
82 4:14:04 h   Blumensaat, Roland GER  1958 M 78 M50  14 
83 4:14:15 h   Hahn, Helmut GER  1962 M 79 M45  18 
84 4:15:01 h   Kaluza, Heinrich GER  1956 M 80 M50  15 
85 4:15:46 h   Protze, Peter GER  1963 M 81 M45  19 
86 4:16:46 h   Hardrath, Nico GER  1978 M 82 M23 
87 4:16:55 h   Burger, Frank GER  1962 M 83 M45  20 
88 4:17:01 h   Wagner, Peter GER  1959 M 84 M45  21 
89 4:17:17 h   Gerlach, Thomas GER  1960 M 85 M45  22 
90 4:17:21 h   Schlegel, Ilona GER  1966 F 5 W40 
90 4:17:21 h   Gründling, Peter GER  1957 M 86 M50  16 
92 4:17:22 h   Reus, Florian GER  1984 M 87 M23 
93 4:17:25 h   Dolatta, Norbert GER  1959 M 88 M45  23 
94 4:17:52 h   Herzberg, Jürgen GER  1963 M 89 M45  24 
95 4:17:55 h   Rudolph, Martin GER  1962 M 90 M45  25 
96 4:17:57 h   Bickendorf, Josef GER  1964 M 91 M45  26 
97 4:18:09 h   Olbrich, Wolfgang GER  1968 M 92 M40  15 
98 4:18:52 h   Simon, Ralf GER  1958 M 93 M50  17 
99 4:19:29 h   Winterott, Roger GER  1956 M 94 M50  18 
100 4:20:00 h   Schwerdtner, Alfred GER  1958 M 95 M50  19 
101 4:20:03 h   Wirth, Dorothee GER  1953 F 6 W55 
102 4:20:06 h   Hartmann, Günter GER  1956 M 96 M50  20 
103 4:20:42 h   Thias, Frank GER  1969 M 97 M35  15 
104 4:21:28 h   Fischer, Bärbel GER  1964 F 7 W45 
105 4:22:25 h   Butterwegge, Heinz GER  1949 M 98 M55  10 
106 4:22:51 h   Deckert, Deborah GER  1956 F 8 W50 
107 4:23:09 h   Spieker, Johann GER  1939 M 99 M65 
108 4:23:33 h   Schultz, Petra GER  1955 F 9 W50 
108 4:23:33 h   Björn, Heiko GER  1965 M 100 M40  16 
110 4:23:53 h   Adam, Helmut GER  1956 M 101 M50  21 
111 4:23:56 h   Elbrecht, Heinz GER  1958 M 102 M50  22 
112 4:24:40 h   Nöth, Friedrich GER  1949 M 103 M55  11 
113 4:25:52 h   Ernst, Roland GER  1959 M 104 M45  27 
113 4:25:52 h   Rollwa, Herbert GER  1950 M 105 M55  12 
115 4:26:11 h   Wild, Wolfgang GER  1969 M 106 M35  16 
116 4:26:38 h   Plaumann, Beate GER  1971 F 10 W35 
117 4:27:32 h   Kowalski, Oliver GER  1969 M 107 M40  17 
118 4:27:48 h   Janiszewski, Günter GER  1958 M 108 M50  23 
119 4:28:33 h   John, Doris GER  1958 F 11 W50 
120 4:28:43 h   Kalkowski, Jürgen GER  1949 M 109 M55  13 
121 4:30:37 h   Hummel, Stefan GER  1965 M 110 M40  18 
122 4:31:25 h   Weber, Thomas GER  1964 M 111 M45  28 
123 4:32:16 h   Stutzke, Silke GER  1968 F 12 W40 
124 4:32:20 h   Stachelberger, Johann GER  1947 M 112 M60 
125 4:33:08 h   Rook, Hans-Joachim GER  1952 M 113 M55  14 
126 4:33:11 h   Fedulow, Iwan USA  1986 M 114 MJUN 
127 4:34:11 h   Wiedemann, Peter GER  1962 M 115 M45  29 
128 4:34:31 h   Fecher, Stefan GER  1963 M 116 M45  30 
129 4:34:37 h   Beckmann, Michael GER  1969 M 117 M35  17 
130 4:36:27 h   Schoch, Jürgen GER  1966 M 118 M40  19 
131 4:36:36 h   Kachel, Simon GER  1967 M 119 M40  20 
132 4:36:50 h   Duda, Detlev GER  1950 M 120 M55  15 
133 4:37:01 h   Werner, Albert GER  1942 M 121 M65 
134 4:38:04 h   Skowronek, Jürgen GER  1945 M 122 M60 
135 4:39:02 h   Bajohr, Harald GER  1965 M 123 M40  21 
136 4:39:16 h   Falk, Gisela (Gila) GER  1956 F 13 W50 
136 4:39:16 h   Binz, Oliver GER  1969 M 124 M35  18 
138 4:39:41 h   Heinrich, Gert GER  1960 M 125 M45  31 
139 4:41:31 h   Fritsch, Rainer GER  1955 M 126 M50  24 
140 4:41:45 h   Gutmann, Wilhelm GER  1947 M 127 M60 
141 4:41:51 h   Iffert, Friedrich GER  1944 M 128 M60 
142 4:41:55 h   Jäger, Erwin GER  1950 M 129 M55  16 
143 4:42:05 h   Pfeifer, Mathias GER  1952 M 130 M55  17 
144 4:42:28 h   Stoll, Ursula GER  1953 F 14 W55 
145 4:42:50 h   Klinginger, Kurt GER  1947 M 131 M60 
146 4:43:02 h   Karg, Nicole GER  1962 F 15 W45 
147 4:43:18 h   Fünffinger, Karl-Heinz GER  1954 M 132 M50  25 
148 4:43:37 h   Feller, Franz GER  1938 M 133 M70 
149 4:43:53 h   Deckert, Harald GER  1967 M 134 M40  22 
150 4:44:04 h   Steinicke, Thomas GER  1960 M 135 M45  32 
151 4:44:43 h   Riemer, Torsten GER  1963 M 136 M45  33 
151 4:44:43 h   Theis-Dorighi, Ulrike GER  1952 F 16 W55 
153 4:44:56 h   Hild, Regina GER  1956 F 17 W50 
154 4:45:03 h   Fiolka, Harald GER  1956 M 137 M50  26 
155 4:45:12 h   Jochum, Peter GER  1955 M 138 M50  27 
156 4:45:28 h   Justen, Rainer GER  1961 M 139 M45  34 
157 4:46:46 h   Kaufmann, Sascha GER  1969 M 140 M35  19 
158 4:47:41 h   Sobota, Thomas GER  1967 M 141 M40  23 
159 4:48:01 h   Kretsch, Andreas GER  1974 M 142 M35  20 
160 4:48:22 h   Voegelin, Christoph GER  1961 M 143 M45  35 
161 4:48:30 h   Illing, Thomas GER  1969 M 144 M35  21 
162 4:49:37 h   Eschelbach, Iris GER  1965 F 18 W40 
163 4:50:42 h   Straub, Annette GER  1959 F 19 W45 
164 4:51:08 h   Leffler, Mirko GER  1970 M 145 M35  22 
164 4:51:08 h   Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER  1946 M 146 M60 
166 4:51:48 h   Mollnar, Brigitte GER  1966 F 20 W40 
167 4:52:10 h   Zimmermann, Walter GER  1954 M 147 M55  18 
168 4:52:22 h   Steffgen, Reiner GER  1963 M 148 M45  36 
169 4:52:42 h   Wiesenäcker, Arnold GER  1951 M 149 M55  19 
170 4:53:04 h   Hahn, Ronald GER  1960 M 150 M45  37 
171 4:54:23 h   Luber, Anton GER  1965 M 151 M40  24 
171 4:54:23 h   Wünsche, Sylvia GER  1963 F 21 W45 
173 4:54:44 h   Schmitt, Gaby GER  1963 F 22 W45 
174 4:54:53 h   Birk, Petra GER  1963 F 23 W45 
175 4:54:57 h   Storz, Erich Johann GER  1950 M 152 M55  20 
176 4:55:04 h   Henß, Sabine GER  1972 F 24 W35 
177 4:55:14 h   Wacker, Gerhard GER  1950 M 153 M55  21 
178 4:55:18 h   Laufer, Mathias GER  1966 M 154 M40  25 
179 4:55:36 h   Krämer, Elisabeth Maria GER  1960 F 25 W45 
180 4:56:50 h   Bruns, Annette GER  1967 F 26 W40 
181 4:57:29 h   Grigori, Achim GER  1975 M 155 M23 
182 4:59:59 h   Haßlinger, Hans-Ulrich GER  1947 M 156 M60  10 
183 5:00:19 h   Wichmann, Michael GER  1966 M 157 M40  26 
184 5:02:16 h   Roos, Birgit GER  1953 F 27 W55 
185 5:03:00 h   Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes GER  1957 F 28 W50 
186 5:04:02 h   Gries, Anja GER  1969 F 29 W35 
187 5:05:28 h   Bracht, Gerhard GER  1950 M 158 M55  22 
188 5:05:41 h   Bieber, Theodor GER  1953 M 159 M55  23 
189 5:06:16 h   Gries, Ralf GER  1969 M 160 M35  23 
190 5:06:59 h   Kelbel, Joe GER  1964 M 161 M40  27 
191 5:09:52 h   Dobrijevic, Djuro SRB  1944 M 162 M65 
192 5:17:32 h   Wolfe, Chris USA  1979 M 163 M23 
193 5:20:45 h   Wollenweber, Kurt GER  1940 M 164 M65 
194 5:22:41 h   Hahn, Christine GER  1961 F 30 W45  10 
195 5:22:55 h   Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER  1961 M 165 M45  38 
196 5:24:03 h   Castaneda, Regina MEX  1965 F 31 W40 
197 5:24:04 h   Castaneda, Manuel MEX  1960 M 166 M45  39 
198 5:25:32 h   Rohr, Anja GER  1971 F 32 W35 
199 5:27:45 h   Liszewitz, Dagmar GER  1962 F 33 W45  11 
200 5:27:46 h   Wehner, Wolfgang GER  1935 M 167 M70 
201 5:29:04 h   Colloseus, Thomas GER  1963 M 168 M45  40 
202 5:29:39 h   Schlett, Stefan GER  1962 M 169 M45  41 
203 5:33:40 h   Preisler, Horst GER  1935 M 170 M70 
204 5:36:25 h   Albert, Gerhard GER  1949 M 171 M55  24 
204 5:36:25 h   Kuhn, Manfred GER  1964 M 172 M40  28 
206 5:36:45 h   Teichmann, Siegfried GER  1959 M 173 M45  42 
207 5:38:49 h   Stierhof, Leonhard GER  1939 M 174 M70 
208 5:41:33 h   Helferich, Silke GER  1970 F 34 W35 
209 5:43:22 h   Reichart, Rolf-Achim GER  1959 M 175 M45  43 
210 5:44:36 h   Heimerl, Werner GER  1952 M 176 M55  25 
211 5:50:56 h   Quinkenstein, Simone GER  1968 F 35 W40 
212 6:10:57 h   Pätz, Jürgen GER  1970 M 177 M35  24 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos