Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 20.-22.03.2009 Send Link
Event: 14. Brno Spring 48 Hour Indoor - 100km Split (CZE) More event details.
Distance: 100km indoor  
Finisher: 34 (30 M, 4 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     01.04.2009 16:37
 
34 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 9:12:52 h   Oralek, Daniel CZE  1970 M 1 M35 
2 10:06:32 h   Eremina, Galina (Еремина Галина) RUS  1953 F 1 W55 
3 10:30:05 h   Huncovsky, Martin CZE  1964 M 2 M40 
4 10:43:42 h   Ritella, Christian SWE  1972 M 3 M35 
5 10:59:00 h   Sedlacek, Svatopluk CZE  1957 M 4 M50 
6 11:08:47 h   Ondrus, Jan CZE  1955 M 5 M50 
7 11:14:08 h   Balatskyy, Galya Volodymyr UKR  1971 M 6 M35 
8 11:20:36 h   Nemeckova, Martina CZE  1965 F 2 W40 
9 11:30:44 h   Hofman, Jiri CZE  1970 M 7 M35 
10 11:42:27 h   Palmqvist, Bertil SWE  1946 M 8 M60 
11 11:46:20 h   Solnicka, Petr CZE  1960 M 9 M45 
12 11:46:48 h   Umanti, Ricardo Luis ARG  1964 M 10 M40 
13 11:47:05 h   Dittrich, Tomas CZE  1969 M 11 M35 
14 11:51:32 h   Brouard, Remi FRA  1957 M 12 M50 
15 12:12:44 h   Valugin, Gennadij (Валугин Геннадий) RUS  1944 M 13 M60 
16 12:37:18 h   Dostalek, Petr CZE  1967 M 14 M40 
17 12:53:58 h   Bögi, Sandor Alexander SVK  1952 M 15 M55 
18 13:06:17 h   Kahla, Said ALG  1950 M 16 M55 
19 13:11:56 h   Frykholm, Geir NOR  1956 M 17 M50 
20 13:13:37 h   Krc, Stefan SVK  1951 M 18 M55 
21 13:13:51 h   Andersson, Frode NOR  1959 M 19 M50 
22 13:34:52 h   Holecek, Stanislav CZE  1955 M 20 M50 
23 13:52:47 h   Horvath, Jeno HUN  1966 M 21 M40 
24 13:56:54 h   Bröschke, Dominik GER  1973 M 22 M35 
25 13:59:38 h   Liszewitz, Dagmar GER  1962 F 3 W45 
26 14:57:20 h   Gleißner, Werner GER  1962 M 23 M45 
27 15:07:41 h   Buchwald, Baldur GER  1955 M 24 M50 
28 15:27:20 h   Skoglund, Kjell-Ove SWE  1941 M 25 M65 
29 15:43:42 h   Cormier, Mireille FRA  1959 F 4 W50 
30 19:05:31 h   Larsson, Andreas SWE  1979 M 26 M23 
31 19:18:06 h   Dobrijevic, Djuro SRB  1944 M 27 M60 
32 19:22:23 h   Saraz, Baladev (Pavol) SVK  1976 M 28 M23 
33 24:21:15 h   Nyström, K-G SWE  1938 M 29 M70 
34 34:27:23 h   Osladil, Miroslav CZE  1952 M 30 M55 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos