Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 12.-13.06.2009 Send Link
Event: 1. Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km trail race  
Finisher: 78 (63 M, 15 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     23.06.2009 15:54
 
78 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:47:18 h   Doser, Berthold GER  1959 M 1 M45 
2 3:51:17 h   Böhme, Florian GER  1978 M 2 M23 
3 4:00:37 h   Fijan, Robert GER  1973 M 3 M35 
4 4:02:46 h   Ruff, Martin GER  1967 M 4 M40 
5 4:07:18 h   Veith, Pamela GER  1973 F 1 W35 
6 4:07:24 h   Schumacher, Richard GER  1983 M 5 M23 
7 4:12:48 h   Krikler, Manfred GER  1970 M 6 M35 
8 4:14:40 h   Veith, Dietmar GER  1968 M 7 M40 
9 4:25:00 h   Mitkov, Michael GER  1973 M 8 M35 
10 4:26:19 h   Ehrmann, Reinhard GER  1969 M 9 M35 
11 4:27:59 h   Maier, Berthold GER  1963 M 10 M45 
12 4:34:01 h   Maier-Kling, Isolde GER  1973 F 2 W35 
13 4:46:59 h   Schweigert, Wolfgang GER  1973 M 11 M35 
14 4:47:50 h   Früh, Hans-Jürgen GER  1965 M 12 M40 
15 4:49:27 h   Allgöwer, Andreas GER  1967 M 13 M40 
15 4:49:27 h   Kneer, Carmen GER  1968 F 3 W40 
17 4:57:07 h   Böcher, Thomas GER  1969 M 14 M35 
18 5:04:46 h   Hawriluk, Christina GER  1961 F 4 W45 
19 5:04:47 h   Rieth, Wolfgang GER  1953 M 15 M55 
19 5:04:47 h   Wellhäuser, Susanne GER  1970 F 5 W35 
21 5:04:56 h   Fietz, Rudi GER  1969 M 16 M35 
22 5:06:22 h   Michaelis-Steck, Heidemarie GER  1955 F 6 W50 
23 5:10:16 h   Kerner, Kathrin GER  1981 F 7 W23 
24 5:16:24 h   Schiefele, Max GER  1962 M 17 M45 
25 5:17:17 h   Scheuing, Erich GER  1964 M 18 M40 
26 5:22:13 h   Romanowski, Alexander GER  1971 M 19 M35 
27 5:23:09 h   Faißt, Stephan GER  1963 M 20 M45 
28 5:27:57 h   Vogt, Berthold GER  1965 M 21 M40 
29 5:28:40 h   Weis, Günter GER  1956 M 22 M50 
30 5:28:49 h   Martinez, Aude GER  1990 F 8 WJUN 
31 5:29:22 h   Kampp, Uwe GER    M 23 #NA 
32 5:29:23 h   Stollfuss, Uwe GER  1965 M 24 M40 
33 5:34:02 h   Seidler, Thomas GER  1968 M 25 M40 
34 5:34:36 h   Heinzelmann, Volker GER    M 26 #NA 
35 5:37:45 h   Lohmüller, Claus GER  1968 M 27 M40 
36 5:37:59 h   Lutz, Rainer GER  1965 M 28 M40  10 
37 5:38:24 h   Jäger, Immanuel GER  1976 M 29 M23 
38 5:38:51 h   Fucker, Jürgen GER  1969 M 30 M35 
39 5:38:54 h   Häring, Michael GER  1976 M 31 M23 
40 5:38:58 h   Stöhr, Josef GER  1968 M 32 M40  11 
41 5:48:32 h   Stadler, Franz GER    M 33 #NA 
42 5:49:16 h   Förderer, Klaus GER    M 34 #NA 
42 5:49:16 h   Ballmann, Rüdiger GER    M 35 #NA 
44 5:49:28 h   Braun, Diana GER  1973 F 9 W35 
45 5:51:40 h   Uhlig, Kirsten GER  1975 F 10 W23 
46 5:53:35 h   Godon, Andreas GER  1966 M 36 M40  12 
47 5:56:23 h   Braun, Pius GER    M 37 #NA 
48 5:58:09 h   Kiefer, Jürgen GER  1961 M 38 M45 
49 5:58:59 h   Knorr, Klaus GER  1961 M 39 M45 
50 5:59:20 h   Schmid, Andreas GER  1967 M 40 M40  13 
51 6:03:52 h   Lukasik, Jo NED  1956 M 41 M50 
52 6:03:57 h   Schauz, Gerd GER  1976 M 42 M23 
53 6:05:43 h   Schmüser, Michael GER  1971 M 43 M35  10 
54 6:07:36 h   Schultheiss, Jürgen GER  1968 M 44 M40  14 
55 6:08:00 h   Fennig, Steffen GER  1962 M 45 M45 
56 6:08:02 h   Wiedemann, Peter GER  1962 M 46 M45 
57 6:09:23 h   Drescher, Hans GER  1958 M 47 M50 
58 6:11:20 h   Kleber, Christian GER  1971 M 48 M35  11 
59 6:13:20 h   Hünting, Heinz-Werner GER  1946 M 49 M60 
60 6:14:03 h   Marte, Walter GER  1960 M 50 M45 
61 6:15:37 h   Schneider, Roland GER  1975 M 51 M23 
62 6:15:40 h   Fütterer, Kay GER    M 52 #NA 
63 6:15:49 h   Jaßniger, Harald GER  1959 M 53 M45  10 
64 6:27:08 h   Thumm, Hartmut GER  1952 M 54 M55 
65 6:27:44 h   Kalinowski, Bernd GER  1977 M 55 M23 
66 6:33:32 h   Schollbach, Angelika GER    F 11 #NA 
67 6:33:33 h   Umrath, Renate GER    F 12 #NA 
68 6:37:44 h   Vollert, Rainer GER    M 56 #NA  10 
69 6:38:05 h   Ebert, Franz-Eugen GER  1949 M 57 M55 
70 6:38:29 h   Haub, Marcus GER  1965 M 58 M40  15 
71 6:56:04 h   Osthof, Rudolf GER    M 59 #NA  11 
72 7:07:01 h   Hayta, Charly GER  1969 M 60 M35  12 
73 7:42:53 h   Lischke, Petra GER    F 13 #NA  12 
74 7:42:54 h   Lischke, Markus GER    M 61 #NA  13 
75 7:47:58 h   Talpa, Matthias GER  1963 M 62 M45  11 
76 8:43:42 h   Schneider, Ursula GER  1960 F 14 W45 
77 8:52:42 h   Krampert, Wolfgang GER  1955 M 63 M50 
78 8:54:57 h   Hosli, Annemarie NED  1950 F 15 W55 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos