Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 30.01.2010 Send Link
Event: 11. 50km-Ultramarathon des RLT Rodgau (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 410 (329 M, 81 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Status: DUV-50km-Cup, IAU 50k Trophy,
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     01.02.2010 15:03
 
410 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:08:36 h   Glyva, Evgenii UKR  1983 M 1 M23 
2 3:15:17 h   Hegmann, Tobias GER  1976 M 2 M23 
3 3:18:29 h   Dehaut, Thomas GER  1963 M 3 M45 
4 3:22:37 h   Papanikitas, Marc BEL  1967 M 4 M40 
5 3:23:09 h   Lynas, Matthew GBR  1967 M 5 M40 
6 3:24:25 h   Zimmer, Frank GER  1967 M 6 M40 
7 3:26:20 h   Haßlinger, Johannes GER  1978 M 7 M23 
8 3:40:14 h   Saatweber, Ingo GER  1968 M 8 M40 
9 3:43:28 h   Daum, Stefan GER  1973 M 9 M35 
10 3:45:41 h   Amborn, Ulrich GER  1957 M 10 M50 
11 3:46:29 h   Strosny, Rene GER  1973 M 11 M35 
12 3:46:29 h   Stephan, Frank GER  1968 M 12 M40 
13 3:48:18 h   Fatton, Christian SUI  1959 M 13 M50 
14 3:49:44 h   Ulrich, Veronika GER  1968 F 1 W40 
15 3:49:53 h   Muntenasu, Petru GER  1970 M 14 M40 
16 3:50:54 h   Otto, Jan GER  1977 M 15 M23 
17 3:50:59 h   Gottwals, Jörg GER  1965 M 16 M45 
18 3:51:26 h   Schmiade, Frank GER  1970 M 17 M35 
19 3:51:38 h   Hilpert, Jens GER  1970 M 18 M35 
20 3:53:38 h   Eitner, Michael GER  1967 M 19 M40 
21 3:53:51 h   Feigel, Martin GER  1961 M 20 M45 
22 3:54:11 h   Ruf, Oliver GER  1973 M 21 M35 
23 3:55:41 h   Schlünkes, Michael GER  1975 M 22 M23 
24 3:56:25 h   Hohe-Dorst, Mark GER  1973 M 23 M35 
25 3:59:04 h   Mienert, Oliver GER  1973 M 24 M35 
26 3:59:26 h   Köbler, Gregor GER  1971 M 25 M35 
27 4:00:56 h   Willner, Bernd GER  1971 M 26 M35 
28 4:01:14 h   Weber, Burkhard GER  1964 M 27 M45 
29 4:02:47 h   Baudek, Gerald GER  1966 M 28 M40 
30 4:04:52 h   Fischer, Thomas GER  1969 M 29 M40 
31 4:05:12 h   Hagenbach, Pascal FRA  1961 M 30 M45 
32 4:05:35 h   Wagner, Uwe GER  1964 M 31 M45 
33 4:05:52 h   Ziegelmeier, Karl GER  1959 M 32 M50 
34 4:06:46 h   Friedländer-Tiller, Katja GER  1975 F 2 W23 
35 4:07:40 h   Biermann, Frank GER  1973 M 33 M35  10 
36 4:08:28 h   Schneiderchen, Klaus GER  1969 M 34 M40  10 
37 4:08:47 h   Klieber, Serge FRA  1953 M 35 M55 
38 4:09:22 h   Sühwold, Marcel GER  1983 M 36 M23 
39 4:09:29 h   Damm, Michael GER  1972 M 37 M35  11 
40 4:10:04 h   Toobe, Peter GER  1947 M 38 M60 
41 4:10:47 h   Striebeck, Jörg GER  1965 M 39 M40  11 
42 4:11:28 h   Niepel, Marcell GER  1978 M 40 M23 
43 4:12:31 h   Rottler, Jürgen GER  1959 M 41 M50 
44 4:13:26 h   Metzger, Wolfgang GER  1960 M 42 M45 
45 4:13:44 h   Steiner, Roland GER  1964 M 43 M45 
46 4:13:56 h   Joußen, Dirk GER  1972 M 44 M35  12 
47 4:14:00 h   Mödinger, Walter GER  1956 M 45 M50 
48 4:14:03 h   Schulz-Nigmann, Lüder GER  1973 M 46 M35  13 
49 4:14:39 h   Predki, Dirk GER  1964 M 47 M45 
50 4:15:28 h   Höschele, Jochen GER  1968 M 48 M40  12 
51 4:15:30 h   Gattner, Michael GER  1963 M 49 M45  10 
52 4:15:34 h   Sivula, Ari FIN  1982 M 50 M23 
53 4:15:58 h   König, Roland GER  1969 M 51 M40  13 
54 4:16:00 h   Stäudt, Michael GER  1962 M 52 M45  11 
55 4:16:42 h   Löffler, Andreas GER  1973 M 53 M35  14 
56 4:17:00 h   Lask, Joachim GER  1962 M 54 M45  12 
57 4:17:08 h   Gründling, Peter GER  1957 M 55 M50 
58 4:17:30 h   Kohler, Steffen GER  1969 M 56 M40  14 
59 4:18:11 h   Höfler, Norbert GER  1965 M 57 M40  15 
60 4:18:26 h   Probst, Dieter GER  1952 M 58 M55 
61 4:19:16 h   Bittner, Patrick GER  1971 M 59 M35  15 
62 4:19:39 h   Schoch, Jürgen GER  1966 M 60 M40  16 
63 4:20:03 h   Leyhausen, Thomas GER  1960 M 61 M45  13 
64 4:20:03 h   Lamberz, Edgar GER  1960 M 62 M45  14 
65 4:20:03 h   Petry, Dieter GER  1958 M 63 M50 
66 4:20:06 h   Ernst, Matthias GER  1963 M 64 M45  15 
67 4:20:07 h   Köhler, Andreas GER  1974 M 65 M35  16 
68 4:20:35 h   Zach, Ullrich GER  1956 M 66 M50 
69 4:20:46 h   Stattmüller, Jürgen GER  1966 M 67 M40  17 
70 4:20:55 h   Börngen, Thomas GER  1962 M 68 M45  16 
71 4:21:00 h   Baader, Franz GER  1963 M 69 M45  17 
72 4:21:04 h   Müller, Simon GER  1968 M 70 M40  18 
73 4:21:06 h   Baumann, Jürgen GER  1961 M 71 M45  18 
74 4:21:13 h   Jezek, Wolfgang GER  1957 M 72 M50 
75 4:21:33 h   Müller, Antje GER  1970 F 3 W40 
76 4:21:55 h   Bayer, Uwe GER  1963 M 73 M45  19 
77 4:23:03 h   Lux, Christoph GER  1978 M 74 M23 
78 4:23:08 h   Stassen, Rene GER  1970 M 75 M35  17 
79 4:23:53 h   Wirth, Hartmut GER  1949 M 76 M60 
80 4:24:28 h   Rudolph, Martin GER  1962 M 77 M45  20 
81 4:24:54 h   Fürst, Hubert GER  1961 M 78 M45  21 
82 4:25:16 h   Seifert, Fred GER  1960 M 79 M45  22 
83 4:25:19 h   Friebe, Wolfgang GER  1955 M 80 M50  10 
84 4:25:22 h   Randt, Christoph GER  1954 M 81 M55 
85 4:25:39 h   Kohl, Johannes GER  1963 M 82 M45  23 
86 4:25:57 h   Appel, Björn GER  1983 M 83 M23  10 
87 4:25:57 h   Elhs, Daniel GER  1975 M 84 M23  11 
88 4:26:00 h   Härle, Armin GER  1957 M 85 M50  11 
89 4:26:10 h   Werthmüller, Gabriele SUI  1974 F 4 W35 
90 4:26:24 h   Gerdes, Wolfram GER  1960 M 86 M45  24 
91 4:26:31 h   Usinger, Jörg GER  1966 M 87 M40  19 
92 4:27:00 h   Jäger, Hans GER  1968 M 88 M40  20 
93 4:27:11 h   Daniel, Thomas GER  1974 M 89 M35  18 
94 4:27:11 h   Klein, Dieter GER  1970 M 90 M40  21 
95 4:27:17 h   Janko, Steffani GER  1969 F 5 W40 
96 4:27:44 h   Hamel, Frank GER  1964 M 91 M45  25 
97 4:27:45 h   Rollwa, Herbert GER  1950 M 92 M55 
98 4:28:35 h   Ludwig, Heiko GER  1963 M 93 M45  26 
99 4:28:47 h   Wimmer, Robert GER  1965 M 94 M40  22 
100 4:29:00 h   Keller, Carsten GER  1962 M 95 M45  27 
101 4:29:16 h   Alt, Angelika GER  1966 F 6 W40 
102 4:29:53 h   Gärtner, Elke GER  1963 F 7 W45 
103 4:29:54 h   Kunzfeld, Georg GER  1974 M 96 M35  19 
104 4:30:00 h   Notz, Johannes GER  1964 M 97 M45  28 
105 4:30:45 h   Bayer, Jochen GER  1969 M 98 M40  23 
106 4:30:59 h   Neumann, Peter GER  1969 M 99 M40  24 
107 4:30:59 h   Neumann, Peter GER  1961 M 100 M45  29 
108 4:31:58 h   Brill, Holger GER  1964 M 101 M45  30 
109 4:32:00 h   Adam, Nikolaos GER  1955 M 102 M50  12 
110 4:32:37 h   Fischer, Bärbel GER  1964 F 8 W45 
111 4:32:48 h   Hildebrand, Carmen GER  1969 F 9 W40 
112 4:32:57 h   Hochlenert, Angela GER  1967 F 10 W40 
113 4:32:59 h   Mantik, Boris GER  1968 M 103 M40  25 
114 4:33:47 h   Böss, Wolfgang GER  1960 M 104 M45  31 
115 4:34:01 h   Hünefeldt, Robert GER  1955 M 105 M50  13 
116 4:34:23 h   Naab, Günter GER  1960 M 106 M45  32 
117 4:34:48 h   Bauernfeind, Günter GER  1954 M 107 M55 
118 4:34:52 h   Tywczynski, Joanna GER  1972 F 11 W35 
119 4:34:54 h   Jürgens, Frank GER  1951 M 108 M55 
120 4:35:09 h   Winterott, Roger GER  1956 M 109 M50  14 
121 4:35:21 h   Schutt, Richard GER  1961 M 110 M45  33 
122 4:35:35 h   Schäfer, Sandra GER  1972 F 12 W35 
123 4:35:39 h   Woitt, Frank GER  1971 M 111 M35  20 
124 4:35:51 h   Müller, Alexandra GER  1976 F 13 W23 
125 4:36:09 h   Mohr, Christian GER  1968 M 112 M40  26 
126 4:36:59 h   Reichl, Frank GER  1983 M 113 M23  12 
127 4:37:11 h   Fecher, Stefan GER  1963 M 114 M45  34 
128 4:37:18 h   Grohmann, Gabriele GER  1965 F 14 W40 
129 4:37:51 h   Reiter, Thomas GER  1962 M 115 M45  35 
130 4:37:55 h   Klaassen, Dietrich GER  1967 M 116 M40  27 
131 4:37:56 h   Frunzke, Thomas GER  1959 M 117 M50  15 
132 4:38:10 h   Kaufmann, Rolf GER  1963 M 118 M45  36 
133 4:39:00 h   Gumbrecht, Alwin GER  1956 M 119 M50  16 
134 4:39:01 h   Bilz, Uwe GER  1969 M 120 M40  28 
135 4:39:01 h   Wetzel, Manfred GER  1960 M 121 M45  37 
136 4:39:02 h   Abesser, Martin GER  1970 M 122 M35  21 
137 4:39:37 h   Knacksterdt, Achim GER  1968 M 123 M40  29 
138 4:39:49 h   Elbrecht, Heinz GER  1958 M 124 M50  17 
139 4:40:10 h   Schmitt, Olaf GER  1968 M 125 M40  30 
140 4:40:31 h   Stachelberger, Johann GER  1947 M 126 M60 
141 4:40:32 h   Pauli, Dietmar GER  1960 M 127 M45  38 
142 4:40:50 h   Schelhorn, Dirk GER  1956 M 128 M50  18 
143 4:41:12 h   Neuendorf, Andreas GER  1963 M 129 M45  39 
144 4:41:22 h   Heizmann, Thomas GER  1969 M 130 M40  31 
145 4:41:22 h   Blumensaat, Roland GER  1958 M 131 M50  19 
146 4:41:45 h   Wörner, Frank GER  1962 M 132 M45  40 
147 4:42:05 h   Wendlandt, Horst GER  1963 M 133 M45  41 
148 4:42:20 h   Fiebelkorn, Michael GER  1978 M 134 M23  13 
149 4:42:56 h   Fürchow, Lutz GER  1958 M 135 M50  20 
150 4:43:18 h   Dietz, Ralph GER  1963 M 136 M45  42 
151 4:43:55 h   Basten, Silvan GER  1976 M 137 M23  14 
152 4:43:56 h   Irrgang, Michael GER  1964 M 138 M45  43 
153 4:44:14 h   Treiber, Andreas GER  1960 M 139 M45  44 
154 4:44:30 h   Alter, Julia GER  1972 F 15 W35 
155 4:44:35 h   Zindler, Mark GER  1974 M 140 M35  22 
156 4:44:50 h   Reuter, Wolfgang GER  1950 M 141 M60 
157 4:44:52 h   Maul, Viktor GER  1968 M 142 M40  32 
158 4:45:12 h   Raab, Jürgen GER  1968 M 143 M40  33 
159 4:45:19 h   Neumann, Tanja GER  1970 F 16 W35 
160 4:45:19 h   Süsser, Kurt GER  1964 M 144 M45  45 
161 4:45:40 h   Lysakowski, Paul GER  1974 M 145 M35  23 
162 4:45:41 h   Tschirpke, Lars GER  1973 M 146 M35  24 
163 4:46:06 h   Steden, Georg GER  1963 M 147 M45  46 
164 4:46:20 h   Thuss, Oliver GER  1964 M 148 M45  47 
165 4:46:25 h   Neumann, Arno GER  1962 M 149 M45  48 
166 4:46:37 h   Paufler, Ralf GER  1967 M 150 M40  34 
167 4:46:50 h   Keuchel, Andreas GER  1965 M 151 M40  35 
168 4:46:50 h   Wulf, Thomas GER  1971 M 152 M35  25 
169 4:47:06 h   Grohmann, Volker GER  1967 M 153 M40  36 
170 4:47:40 h   Müller, Michael GER  1971 M 154 M35  26 
171 4:48:08 h   Schewe, Christoph GER  1966 M 155 M40  37 
172 4:48:27 h   Kauer, Norbert GER  1955 M 156 M50  21 
173 4:48:44 h   Kölsch, Martin GER  1963 M 157 M45  49 
174 4:49:02 h   Bäuerlein, Monika GER  1968 F 17 W40 
175 4:49:12 h   Rudt, Thomas GER  1962 M 158 M45  50 
176 4:49:15 h   Schmid, Armin GER  1966 M 159 M40  38 
177 4:49:45 h   Gönner, Harry GER  1960 M 160 M45  51 
178 4:49:53 h   Weis, Benedikt GER  1981 M 161 M23  15 
179 4:49:57 h   Henz, Thomas GER  1966 M 162 M40  39 
180 4:50:26 h   Gaab, Hans GER  1962 M 163 M45  52 
181 4:50:28 h   Wagner, Hannes GER  1957 M 164 M50  22 
182 4:50:47 h   Dietz, Martin GER  1960 M 165 M50  23 
183 4:51:08 h   Wirth, Dorothee GER  1953 F 18 W55 
184 4:51:20 h   Lieb, Stephanie GER  1972 F 19 W35 
185 4:51:20 h   Gäckle, Andreas GER  1966 M 166 M40  40 
186 4:52:04 h   Just, Uwe GER  1962 M 167 M45  53 
187 4:52:05 h   Schinker, Klaus GER  1972 M 168 M35  27 
188 4:52:23 h   Peretti, David GBR  1965 M 169 M40  41 
189 4:52:32 h   Lambrecht, Markus GER  1962 M 170 M45  54 
190 4:52:39 h   Beyer, Roland GER  1948 M 171 M60 
191 4:52:44 h   Ulmer, Olaf GER  1972 M 172 M35  28 
192 4:53:04 h   Kießig, Thomas GER  1973 M 173 M35  29 
193 4:53:11 h   Hopp, Alfred GER  1962 M 174 M45  55 
194 4:53:39 h   Riesenbürger, Frank GER  1960 M 175 M45  56 
195 4:53:44 h   Schwandner, Bernd GER  1970 M 176 M35  30 
196 4:53:47 h   Eschelbach, Iris GER  1965 F 20 W40 
197 4:53:52 h   Marton, Petra GER  1968 F 21 W40  10 
198 4:53:53 h   Kappler, Thomas GER  1970 M 177 M35  31 
199 4:53:57 h   Rosenbaum, Birgit GER  1961 F 22 W45 
200 4:54:06 h   Boller, Holger GER  1970 M 178 M35  32 
201 4:54:10 h   Thome, Niko GER  1966 M 179 M40  42 
202 4:54:21 h   Teschner, Frank GER  1961 M 180 M45  57 
203 4:54:37 h   Maier, Bernhard GER  1958 M 181 M50  24 
204 4:54:37 h   Fabian, Judith GER  1975 F 23 W23 
205 4:55:05 h   Weis, Oliver GER  1969 M 182 M40  43 
206 4:55:17 h   Musil, Ronald GER  1955 M 183 M50  25 
207 4:55:34 h   Zimmermann, Thomas GER  1959 M 184 M50  26 
208 4:55:42 h   Zimmermann, Eike GER  1970 M 185 M35  33 
209 4:55:54 h   Wagner, Patrick GER  1985 M 186 M23  16 
210 4:56:00 h   Unbehaun, Heinz GER  1947 M 187 M60 
211 4:57:03 h   Damm, Hans GER  1950 M 188 M55 
212 4:57:20 h   Hagel, Thomas GER  1963 M 189 M45  58 
213 4:57:28 h   Simmer, Steffen GER  1975 M 190 M23  17 
214 4:58:11 h   Schneider, Michael GER  1976 M 191 M23  18 
215 4:58:26 h   Kreiß, Doris GER  1962 F 24 W45 
216 4:58:28 h   Witzler, Frank GER  1962 M 192 M45  59 
217 4:58:29 h   Reim, Annette GER  1968 F 25 W40  11 
218 4:58:44 h   Kölle, Mathias GER  1981 M 193 M23  19 
219 4:59:00 h   Herzberg, Jürgen GER  1963 M 194 M45  60 
220 4:59:12 h   Lechner, Willi GER  1958 M 195 M50  27 
221 4:59:37 h   Ebert, Nicole GER  1974 F 26 W35 
222 4:59:39 h   Schreck, Timo GER  1972 M 196 M35  34 
223 4:59:49 h   Johann, Annette GER  1961 F 27 W45 
224 4:59:54 h   Ebbert, Norbert GER  1959 M 197 M50  28 
225 4:59:55 h   Paulmann, Olaf GER  1968 M 198 M40  44 
226 5:00:06 h   Hoffmann, Christian GER  1979 M 199 M23  20 
227 5:00:09 h   Theissen, Markus GER  1963 M 200 M45  61 
228 5:00:09 h   Spieker, Johann GER  1939 M 201 M70 
229 5:00:37 h   Schmidt, Michael GER  1968 M 202 M40  45 
230 5:00:49 h   Klein, Alexander GER  1982 M 203 M23  21 
231 5:00:53 h   Rosenthal, Ingolf GER  1951 M 204 M55 
232 5:00:54 h   Berdux, Marion GER  1960 F 28 W45 
233 5:01:23 h   Geyer, Andreas GER  1964 M 205 M45  62 
234 5:01:32 h   Mann, Carsten GER  1964 M 206 M45  63 
235 5:02:01 h   Riedel, Roland GER  1963 M 207 M45  64 
236 5:02:01 h   Christ, Heike GER  1969 F 29 W40  12 
237 5:02:02 h   Fennig, Steffen GER  1962 M 208 M45  65 
238 5:02:18 h   Luber, Anton GER  1965 M 209 M40  46 
239 5:02:18 h   Müller-Wechsler, Peter GER  1959 M 210 M50  29 
240 5:02:45 h   Weber, Anita GER  1968 F 30 W40  13 
241 5:03:02 h   Rüdiger, Stephan GER  1955 M 211 M50  30 
242 5:04:15 h   Riemer, Torsten GER  1963 M 212 M45  66 
243 5:04:37 h   Hünefeld, Kai GER  1964 M 213 M45  67 
244 5:04:47 h   Koser, Jochen GER  1971 M 214 M35  35 
245 5:05:11 h   Berger-Schmitt, Regina GER  1956 F 31 W50 
246 5:05:26 h   Böhmler, Klaus GER  1962 M 215 M45  68 
247 5:05:52 h   Zollmann, Benjamin GER  1959 M 216 M50  31 
248 5:06:18 h   Deja, Marco GER  1960 M 217 M45  69 
249 5:06:38 h   Berger, Matthias GER  1970 M 218 M35  36 
250 5:06:53 h   Kaufmann, Sascha GER  1969 M 219 M40  47 
251 5:06:55 h   Ciani, Giovanni GER  1966 M 220 M40  48 
252 5:06:57 h   Vogel, Marco GER  1969 M 221 M40  49 
253 5:06:57 h   Drabkin, Alexander GER  1974 M 222 M35  37 
254 5:07:02 h   Ehlig, Michael GER  1965 M 223 M40  50 
255 5:07:09 h   Kruse, Jochen GER  1966 M 224 M40  51 
256 5:07:23 h   Kratzheller, Silvia GER  1962 F 32 W45 
257 5:07:25 h   Waters, Aljoscha GER  1989 M 225 MJUN 
258 5:07:28 h   Stange, Thomas GER  1966 M 226 M40  52 
259 5:07:38 h   Ehler, Kerstin GER  1967 F 33 W40  14 
260 5:07:41 h   Zimmermann, Jörg GER  1968 M 227 M40  53 
261 5:07:44 h   Kalinowski, Bernd GER  1977 M 228 M23  22 
262 5:07:54 h   Haas, Elke GER  1969 F 34 W40  15 
263 5:07:54 h   Wiedemann, Gunter GER  1959 M 229 M50  32 
264 5:08:01 h   Ueberholz, Antje GER  1967 F 35 W40  16 
265 5:08:02 h   Schulz, Martina GER  1963 F 36 W45 
266 5:08:02 h   Müller, Harald GER  1961 M 230 M45  70 
267 5:09:04 h   Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER  1946 M 231 M60 
268 5:09:51 h   Pabst, Swen GER  1976 M 232 M23  23 
269 5:10:13 h   Schluchter, Bernd GER  1950 M 233 M60 
270 5:10:13 h   Mollnar, Brigitte GER  1966 F 37 W40  17 
271 5:10:19 h   Heilig, Andreas GER  1973 M 234 M35  38 
272 5:10:25 h   Rehm, Wolfgang GER  1951 M 235 M55 
273 5:10:27 h   Bicher, Stefan GER  1982 M 236 M23  24 
274 5:11:09 h   Quentin, Jörg GER  1963 M 237 M45  71 
275 5:11:24 h   Krauß, Harald GER  1966 M 238 M40  54 
276 5:11:31 h   Hertinger, Bernhard GER  1955 M 239 M50  33 
277 5:12:01 h   Wangler, Peter GER  1961 M 240 M45  72 
278 5:12:26 h   Wiedemann, Peter GER  1962 M 241 M45  73 
279 5:12:48 h   Tauch, Markus GER  1973 M 242 M35  39 
280 5:13:03 h   Stoll, Ursula GER  1953 F 38 W55 
281 5:14:02 h   Ebersmann, Hans-Jürgen GER  1964 M 243 M45  74 
282 5:14:04 h   Clauss, Wolfgang GER  1957 M 244 M50  34 
283 5:14:27 h   Weißmann, Dietmar GER  1965 M 245 M40  55 
284 5:15:39 h   Bullig, Cornelia GER  1959 F 39 W50 
285 5:16:14 h   Heiskel, Ingo GER  1938 M 246 M70 
286 5:16:37 h   Hardt, Frank GER  1969 M 247 M40  56 
287 5:16:50 h   Haberkorn, Thomas GER  1959 M 248 M50  35 
288 5:16:54 h   Grahnert, Ines GER  1970 F 40 W35 
289 5:17:00 h   Ehrenberger, Dieter GER  1961 M 249 M45  75 
290 5:17:46 h   Hofmann, Friedhelm GER  1965 M 250 M40  57 
291 5:18:09 h   Schindler, Frank GER  1977 M 251 M23  25 
292 5:18:10 h   Knöller, Gerhard GER  1952 M 252 M55  10 
293 5:18:18 h   Buß, Johannes GER  1956 M 253 M50  36 
294 5:18:53 h   Schäfer, Sabine GER  1964 F 41 W45 
295 5:18:56 h   Kemmerling, Christian GER  1966 M 254 M40  58 
296 5:19:02 h   Mezger, Norbert GER  1961 M 255 M45  76 
297 5:19:12 h   Wolowski, Vincent GER  1975 M 256 M23  26 
298 5:19:15 h   Rottmann, Rainer GER  1967 M 257 M40  59 
299 5:19:16 h   Gocke, Christoph GER  1963 M 258 M45  77 
300 5:19:45 h   Poot, Andreas GER  1961 M 259 M45  78 
301 5:19:59 h   Schipper, Heiko GER  1971 M 260 M35  40 
302 5:20:31 h   Hennig, Rene GER  1964 M 261 M45  79 
303 5:22:33 h   Reinhard-Miltz, Gerhard GER  1956 M 262 M50  37 
304 5:22:47 h   Rühl, Clemens GER  1963 M 263 M45  80 
305 5:22:48 h   Koch, Uwe GER  1962 M 264 M45  81 
306 5:23:20 h   Taylor, Evan GBR  1978 M 265 M23  27 
307 5:23:36 h   Nicklisch, Frank GER  1964 M 266 M45  82 
308 5:23:39 h   Schmidt, Klaus GER  1960 M 267 M45  83 
309 5:24:11 h   Lukas, Maya GER  1971 F 42 W35 
310 5:24:14 h   Kaschner, Jörg GER  1965 M 268 M40  60 
311 5:24:49 h   Westhäuser, Bernd GER  1964 M 269 M45  84 
312 5:24:55 h   Kapfenstein, Siegfried GER  1963 M 270 M45  85 
313 5:25:13 h   Tomaschewski, Ulrich GER  1954 M 271 M55  11 
314 5:25:23 h   Scherer, Ullrich GER  1966 M 272 M40  61 
315 5:25:40 h   Göhring, Heinz GER  1946 M 273 M60 
316 5:25:52 h   Heidger, Sonja GER  1966 F 43 W40  18 
317 5:25:52 h   Jakschis, Anke GER  1965 F 44 W40  19 
318 5:26:12 h   Wolfe, Chris USA  1979 M 274 M23  28 
319 5:26:14 h   Daum, Alfred GER  1954 M 275 M55  12 
320 5:27:38 h   Frenzl, Nicole GER  1974 F 45 W35  10 
321 5:27:46 h   Rudolf, Marlene GER  1959 F 46 W50 
322 5:27:49 h   Meyer, Hans-Joachim GER  1939 M 276 M70 
323 5:28:00 h   Wienand, Sylvia GER  1965 F 47 W40  20 
324 5:28:18 h   Vetter, Friedbert GER  1953 M 277 M55  13 
325 5:28:30 h   Kaltwasser, Jörg GER  1963 M 278 M45  86 
326 5:28:45 h   Rauschenberg, Uwe GER  1962 M 279 M45  87 
327 5:30:13 h   Arnold, Dietmar GER  1960 M 280 M45  88 
328 5:30:30 h   Pallhorn, Stefan GER  1960 M 281 M45  89 
329 5:30:36 h   Saga, Sascha GER  1970 M 282 M35  41 
330 5:30:57 h   Hanke, Ekkehard GER  1964 M 283 M45  90 
331 5:31:15 h   Klatt, Dirk GER  1957 M 284 M50  38 
332 5:31:34 h   Schmitt, Jörg-Werner GER  1969 M 285 M40  62 
333 5:31:44 h   Krause, Sybille GER  1958 F 48 W50 
334 5:32:41 h   Schrettenbrunner, Kurt GER  1965 M 286 M40  63 
335 5:33:48 h   Beckmann, Michael GER  1969 M 287 M40  64 
336 5:33:50 h   Arnold, Stefan GER  1987 M 288 MJUN 
337 5:34:52 h   Dieckerhoff, Nicole GER  1974 F 49 W35  11 
338 5:35:54 h   Böttcher, Stefan GER  1965 M 289 M40  65 
339 5:36:06 h   Brandenstein, Jutta GER  1963 F 50 W45  10 
340 5:36:34 h   Wehowsky, Sigrid GER  1964 F 51 W45  11 
341 5:36:44 h   Kahla, Said ALG  1950 M 290 M55  14 
342 5:37:36 h   Walper, Gerhard GER  1950 M 291 M55  15 
343 5:38:29 h   Bracht, Gerhard GER  1950 M 292 M60  10 
344 5:38:43 h   Storz, Sebastian GER  1981 M 293 M23  29 
345 5:39:00 h   Titze-Schmalfuß, Andrea GER  1959 F 52 W50 
346 5:39:01 h   Jahns, Timm GER  1977 M 294 M23  30 
347 5:39:07 h   Bicherl, Wolfgang Josef GER  1956 M 295 M50  39 
348 5:39:37 h   Kimmel, Michael GER  1961 M 296 M45  91 
349 5:39:51 h   Ridder, Susanne GER  1965 F 53 W45  12 
350 5:39:51 h   Schuld, Elke GER  1964 F 54 W45  13 
351 5:39:52 h   Gadomsky, Thomas GER  1962 M 297 M45  92 
352 5:40:30 h   Schauberger, Ulrich GER  1958 M 298 M50  40 
353 5:41:45 h   Spamer, Kay GER  1966 M 299 M40  66 
354 5:42:28 h   Hickmann, Andreas GER  1961 M 300 M45  93 
355 5:42:31 h   Bobbert, Annette GER  1967 F 55 W40  21 
356 5:42:36 h   Mayfield, Ursula GER  1957 F 56 W50 
357 5:42:45 h   Buß, Robin GER  1955 M 301 M50  41 
358 5:42:51 h   Basel, Daniel GER  1952 M 302 M55  16 
359 5:43:19 h   Siebert, Michael GER  1945 M 303 M60  11 
360 5:43:22 h   Zirkwitz, Hans-Walter GER  1953 M 304 M55  17 
361 5:43:49 h   Karalus, Petra GER  1961 F 57 W45  14 
362 5:44:17 h   Zietlow, Irina GER  1970 F 58 W35  12 
363 5:44:36 h   Kredel, Helmut GER  1964 M 305 M45  94 
364 5:46:10 h   Harth, Oliver GER  1970 M 306 M35  42 
365 5:46:11 h   Knährich, Werner GER  1944 M 307 M65 
366 5:46:56 h   Horak, Martina GER  1963 F 59 W45  15 
367 5:47:19 h   Kelbel, Joe GER  1964 M 308 M45  95 
368 5:48:42 h   Räpple, Ute GER  1970 F 60 W35  13 
369 5:48:57 h   Schmitt, Elisabeth GER  1959 F 61 W50 
370 5:49:32 h   Kaltwasser, Cornelia GER  1967 F 62 W40  22 
371 5:50:05 h   Feicke, Lothar GER  1942 M 309 M65 
372 5:50:11 h   Gottschalk, Dirk GER  1971 M 310 M35  43 
373 5:50:11 h   Bitz, Uschi GER  1974 F 63 W35  14 
374 5:50:14 h   Rummert, Horst GER  1956 M 311 M50  42 
375 5:50:14 h   Kortyka, Joachim GER  1955 M 312 M50  43 
376 5:50:29 h   Nadberezny, Ilse GER  1955 F 64 W50 
377 5:51:07 h   Feistl, Gabriele GER  1961 F 65 W45  16 
378 5:51:47 h   Enke, Hans-Peter GER  1954 M 313 M55  18 
379 5:52:39 h   Anders, Bill USA  1968 M 314 M40  67 
380 5:52:48 h   Holtmann, Rüdiger GER  1962 M 315 M45  96 
381 5:53:12 h   Krämer, Elisabeth Maria GER  1960 F 66 W45  17 
382 5:53:44 h   Schrod, Thomas GER  1948 M 316 M60  12 
383 5:56:35 h   Schmalfuss, Olaf GER  1958 M 317 M50  44 
384 5:57:40 h   Walter, Barbara-Ann GER  1961 F 67 W45  18 
385 5:58:41 h   Liszewitz, Dagmar GER  1962 F 68 W45  19 
386 5:58:45 h   Reichart, Rolf-Achim GER  1959 M 318 M50  45 
387 6:00:04 h   Möhle, Marion GER  1965 F 69 W40  23 
388 6:01:03 h   Beidl, Sonja GER  1970 F 70 W40  24 
389 6:01:41 h   Rachel, Christa GER  1956 F 71 W50 
390 6:02:07 h   Kemmerling, Petra GER  1968 F 72 W40  25 
391 6:02:18 h   Drexler, Hans GER  1953 M 319 M55  19 
392 6:02:47 h   Abel, Angelika GER  1956 F 73 W50  10 
393 6:02:48 h   Ostertag, Eberhard GER  1946 M 320 M60  13 
394 6:02:53 h   Zietlow, Brigitte GER  1949 F 74 W60 
395 6:04:55 h   Wartenberg, Patricia GER  1990 F 75 WJUN 
396 6:04:56 h   Littwin, Rüdiger GER  1953 M 321 M55  20 
397 6:05:15 h   Mootz, Werner GER  1942 M 322 M65 
398 6:05:16 h   Feller, Franz GER  1938 M 323 M70 
399 6:06:22 h   Boenigk, Luzie GER  1962 F 76 W45  20 
400 6:07:17 h   Korn, Silvia GER  1963 F 77 W45  21 
401 6:07:18 h   Colloseus, Thomas GER  1963 M 324 M45  97 
402 6:09:10 h   Moser, Joachim GER  1970 M 325 M40  68 
403 6:09:30 h   Teichmann, Kurt GER  1953 M 326 M55  21 
404 6:11:55 h   Eichner, Sigrid GER  1940 F 78 W65 
405 6:21:17 h   Ajkay, Antal HUN  1950 M 327 M55  22 
406 6:21:17 h   Gergen, Katalin HUN  1979 F 79 W23 
407 6:25:48 h   Ploss, Michael GER  1963 M 328 M45  98 
408 6:27:21 h   Littwin, Gabriele GER  1958 F 80 W50  11 
409 6:27:47 h   Weiß, Thomas GER  1964 M 329 M45  99 
410 6:42:28 h   Link, Kordula GER  1953 F 81 W55 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos