Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 10.09.1999 Send Link
Event: IAU 100km EC Winschoten (NED) More event details.
Distance: 100km road race  
Finisher: 75 (57 M, 18 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Status: IAU 100km EC, NC 100km The Netherlands,
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     23.08.2009 18:04
 
75 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 6:39:16 h   Fetizon, Pascal FRA  1962 M 1 M35 
2 6:42:18 h   Kokorev, Mikhail RUS  1965 M 2 M23 
3 6:44:39 h   Diehl, Gilles FRA  1960 M 3 M35 
4 6:46:30 h   Radyuchenko, Dmitry (Радюченко Дмитрий) RUS  1970 M 4 M23 
5 6:47:24 h   Sartori, Stefano ITA  1965 M 5 M23 
6 6:59:38 h   Osipov, Aleksandr (Осипов Александр) UKR  1967 M 6 M23 
7 7:01:52 h   Magier, Andrzej POL  1962 M 7 M35 
8 7:02:13 h   Moore, Stephen GBR  1947 M 8 M50 
9 7:08:26 h   Kozlov, Sergei BLR  1966 M 9 M23 
10 7:08:30 h   Magroun, Mohamed FRA  1959 M 10 M40 
11 7:11:14 h   Sommer, Michael GER  1964 M 11 M35 
12 7:18:32 h   Epskamp, Wim NED  1954 M 12 M45 
13 7:19:28 h   Heubi, Bruno FRA  1960 M 13 M35 
14 7:19:44 h   Sinyushkin, Valery (Синюшкин Валерий) RUS  1967 M 14 M23 
15 7:25:51 h   Kouros, Yiannis (Κούρος Γiάννης) GRE  1956 M 15 M40 
16 7:30:44 h   Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan ESP  1966 M 16 M23 
17 7:33:39 h   Kolpakova, Elvira RUS  1972 F 1 W23 
18 7:37:13 h   Lust, Veron NED  1963 M 17 M35 
19 7:39:33 h   Goethals, Rik BEL  1959 M 18 M40 
20 7:42:57 h   Hrmo, Lubomir SVK  1961 M 19 M35 
21 7:49:14 h   Alvarez Sainz, Ramon ESP  1957 M 20 M40 
22 7:54:55 h   Vozar, Attila HUN  1974 M 21 M23 
23 7:55:35 h   Piveteau, Pascal FRA  1961 M 22 M35 
24 7:55:35 h   Maggiolini, Magali FRA  1969 F 2 W23 
25 7:58:30 h   Martinez, Miguel ESP  1962 M 23 M35 
26 8:02:53 h   Panov, Aleksandr RUS  1961 M 24 M35  10 
27 8:07:58 h   Amborn, Ulrich GER  1957 M 25 M40 
28 8:08:22 h   Bikulova-Maskina, Yelena RUS  1964 F 3 W35 
29 8:11:58 h   Galik, Frantisek SVK    M 26 #NA 
30 8:13:52 h   Botzon, Ricarda GER  1966 F 4 W23 
31 8:19:16 h   Dierckx, Emiel BEL  1956 M 27 M40 
32 8:19:35 h   Drescher, Anke GER  1967 F 5 W23 
33 8:20:36 h   Wagner, Constanze GER  1963 F 6 W35 
34 8:21:24 h   Balosak, Vladimir SVK  1959 M 28 M40 
35 8:22:14 h   Krajenski, Volker GER  1966 M 29 M23 
36 8:24:22 h   Vanlangendonck, Bernard BEL  1958 M 30 M40 
37 8:25:35 h   Davidson, Brian GBR  1964 M 31 M23  10 
38 8:31:15 h   Anderson, Ian GBR  1971 M 32 M23  11 
39 8:32:48 h   Gledhill, Peter GBR  1956 M 33 M40 
40 8:33:35 h   Sakovich, Ivan BLR  1953 M 34 M45 
41 8:35:45 h   Balychev, Oleksandr UKR  1966 M 35 M23  12 
42 8:38:41 h   Semur, Joelle FRA  1960 F 7 W35 
43 8:47:13 h   Graf, Karl GER  1950 M 36 M45 
44 8:47:51 h   Koval, Irina (Коваль Ирина) RUS  1958 F 8 W40 
45 8:51:00 h   Kaluzhna, Viktoria UKR  1978 F 9 WJUN 
46 8:51:19 h   Gayter, Sharon GBR  1963 F 10 W35 
47 8:51:37 h   Beckers, Paul BEL  1962 M 37 M35  11 
48 8:54:05 h   Hiebl, Elke GER  1964 F 11 W35 
49 9:00:06 h   Steeger, Ulrike GER  1961 F 12 W35 
50 9:18:02 h   Piliar, Jozef SVK  1956 M 38 M40  10 
51 9:22:15 h   Rusek, Tomas CZE  1948 M 39 M50 
52 9:24:26 h   Durkovsky, Ivan SVK  1958 M 40 M40  11 
53 9:29:47 h   Cherniy, Larisa UKR  1961 F 13 W35 
54 9:37:57 h   Kovrizhkina, Nina UKR    F 14 #NA 
55 9:50:23 h   Brionne, Murielle FRA  1967 F 15 W23 
56 9:52:17 h   Westhuis, Cor NED  1948 M 41 M50 
57 9:57:21 h   Rasmussen, Peter DEN    M 42 #NA 
58 9:57:27 h   Kumsta, Zdenek CZE  1952 M 43 M45 
59 10:08:26 h   Hendriks, Tom NED  1957 M 44 M40  12 
60 10:08:26 h   Pols, Simon NED  1952 M 45 M45 
61 10:14:17 h   Oonk, Jeffry NED  1971 M 46 M23  13 
62 10:16:35 h   de Peuter, Pieter NED  1957 M 47 M40  13 
63 10:16:36 h   Meijer, Lammert NED  1949 M 48 M50 
64 10:20:51 h   Walper, Gerhard GER  1950 M 49 M45 
65 10:22:33 h   Backhaus, Helga GER  1953 F 16 W45 
66 10:31:44 h   Klick, Michael GER  1969 M 50 M23  14 
67 10:33:44 h   Schneider, Giselher GER  1963 M 51 M35  12 
68 10:33:56 h   Staal, Herman NED    M 52 #NA 
69 10:35:32 h   Neys, Xavier BEL  1967 M 53 M23  15 
70 10:43:37 h   Jakops, Herman NED    M 54 #NA 
71 10:51:19 h   Kessenich, Ronald NED  1940 M 55 M55 
72 10:53:54 h   Kornarou, Eva GRE    F 17 #NA 
73 11:46:39 h   van der Weijde, Jan NED  1945 M 56 M50 
74 11:46:39 h   Drahoradova, Darja (Dagmar) CZE  1957 F 18 W40 
75 11:56:10 h   Dijk, Ubel NED  1955 M 57 M40  14 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos