Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 12.09.2009 Send Link
Event: 7. 6 Stundenlauf des WSV Weißenstadt - 50km Split (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 45 (39 M, 6 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Per Email vom Veranstalter Hannes Hübner
Recorded by: Jürgen Schoch     13.09.2009 21:59
 
45 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:28:12 h   Gasch, Ronald GER  1973 M 1 M35 
2 3:41:47 h   Herget, Thomas GER  1967 M 2 M40 
3 3:58:13 h   Schramm, Sören GER  1980 M 3 M23 
4 3:59:53 h   Strosny, Rene GER  1973 M 4 M35 
5 4:00:17 h   Gross, Alfred GER  1949 M 5 M60 
6 4:00:39 h   Schultheiß, Matthias GER  1970 M 6 M35 
7 4:04:39 h   Dreilich, Andre GER  1960 M 7 M45 
8 4:05:02 h   Biermann, Frank GER  1973 M 8 M35 
9 4:05:49 h   Hofmann, Heribert GER  1961 M 9 M45 
10 4:05:51 h   Müller, Alexander GER  1970 M 10 M35 
11 4:13:40 h   Böss, Wolfgang GER  1960 M 11 M45 
12 4:19:58 h   Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER  1961 M 12 M45 
13 4:20:03 h   Besch, Andreas GER  1972 M 13 M35 
14 4:21:08 h   Wolfrum, Ulrich GER  1960 M 14 M45 
15 4:21:19 h   Lechner, Michael GER  1970 M 15 M35 
16 4:23:25 h   Strosny, Wolfgang GER  1951 M 16 M55 
17 4:24:42 h   Adam, Nikolaos GER  1955 M 17 M50 
18 4:24:43 h   Wurster, Petra GER  1962 F 1 W45 
19 4:27:10 h   Plaumann, Beate GER  1971 F 2 W35 
20 4:28:28 h   Schneider, Marco GER  1978 M 18 M23 
21 4:33:42 h   Fecher, Stefan GER  1963 M 19 M45 
22 4:36:06 h   Bröschke, Dominik GER  1973 M 20 M35 
23 4:38:31 h   Wegmann, Udo GER  1958 M 21 M50 
24 4:40:09 h   Selch, Werner GER  1951 M 22 M55 
25 4:44:17 h   Weißmann, Dietmar GER  1965 M 23 M40 
26 4:46:05 h   Schwäbig, Klaus GER  1958 M 24 M50 
27 4:50:51 h   Schöndorf, Stephen GER  1965 M 25 M40 
28 4:50:51 h   Köhler, Bärbel GER  1962 F 3 W45 
29 4:51:13 h   Fritsch, Rainer GER  1955 M 26 M50 
30 4:53:08 h   Blumensaat, Roland GER  1958 M 27 M50 
31 4:55:45 h   Mücke, Edgar GER  1954 M 28 M55 
32 5:01:35 h   Bocian, Siegmund GER  1965 M 29 M40 
33 5:04:45 h   Feicke, Lothar GER  1942 M 30 M65 
34 5:16:53 h   Fichtner, Harald GER  1961 M 31 M45 
35 5:22:26 h   Wünsche, Sylvia GER  1963 F 4 W45 
36 5:23:03 h   Hahn, Ronald GER  1960 M 32 M45 
37 5:24:33 h   Ngamkam, Angela GER  1966 F 5 W40 
38 5:28:21 h   Beine, Jörg GER  1966 M 33 M40 
39 5:33:44 h   Dobrijevic, Djuro SRB  1944 M 34 M65 
40 5:37:02 h   Steuck, Ekkehard GER  1944 M 35 M60 
41 5:40:31 h   Schindler, Michael GER  1969 M 36 M40 
42 5:42:24 h   Rieß, Cathrin GER  1989 F 6 WJUN 
43 5:49:18 h   Wurster, Karl-Hans GER  1960 M 37 M45 
44 5:51:18 h   Schwonburg, Dirk GER  1964 M 38 M45  10 
45 5:56:04 h   Görig, Axel GER  1949 M 39 M60 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos