Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 03.09.1994 Send Link
Event: IAU 100km EC Winschoten (NED) More event details.
Distance: 100km road race  
Finisher: 137 (107 M, 30 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Status: IAU 100km EC,
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     29.09.2009 21:26
 
137 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 6:33:43 h   Janicki, Jaroslaw POL  1966 M 1 M23 
1 6:33:43 h   Magier, Andrzej POL  1962 M 2 M23 
3 6:37:47 h   Gack, Denis FRA  1959 M 3 M35 
4 6:41:12 h   Krupskny, Leonid (Крупский Леонид) RUS  1952 M 4 M40 
5 6:46:57 h   Motorin, Aleksandr RUS  1955 M 5 M35 
6 6:47:57 h   Kokorev, Mikhail RUS  1965 M 6 M23 
7 6:50:05 h   Hermanns, Peter BEL  1960 M 7 M23 
8 6:50:55 h   Curton, Bernard FRA  1952 M 8 M40 
9 6:51:31 h   Blot, Thierry FRA  1960 M 9 M23 
10 6:54:03 h   Korablin, Stanislav RUS  1957 M 10 M35 
11 6:54:59 h   Hartley, Michael GBR  1952 M 11 M40 
12 6:56:29 h   Györi, Ferenc HUN  1964 M 12 M23 
13 6:57:54 h   Bregula, Damian POL  1963 M 13 M23 
14 6:58:42 h   Mikhailovsky, Valery RUS  1959 M 14 M35 
15 7:03:35 h   Quijano, Thierry FRA  1964 M 15 M23 
16 7:03:49 h   Bykov, Oleg BLR  1955 M 16 M35 
17 7:03:58 h   van Dijke, Wim NED  1949 M 17 M45 
18 7:08:29 h   Sakovich, Ivan BLR  1953 M 18 M40 
19 7:09:46 h   Beckers, Paul BEL  1962 M 19 M23 
20 7:12:45 h   Moskalenko, Valerij (Москаленко Валерий) UKR  1961 M 20 M23  10 
21 7:13:37 h   Macke, Patrick GBR  1955 M 21 M35 
22 7:13:54 h   Cougneau, Bruno BEL  1951 M 22 M40 
23 7:18:46 h   Moore, Stephen GBR  1947 M 23 M45 
24 7:19:38 h   Drahorad, Ivo CZE  1957 M 24 M35 
25 7:22:52 h   Goethals, Rik BEL  1959 M 25 M35 
26 7:22:59 h   Gondas, Ondrej SVK  1953 M 26 M40 
27 7:26:23 h   Laputs, Anatoli BLR  1959 M 27 M23  11 
28 7:34:53 h   Herrmann, Thomas GER  1956 M 28 M35 
29 7:36:15 h   Meyer, Robert GER  1945 M 29 M45 
30 7:36:39 h   Lyakhova, Valentina RUS  1958 F 1 W35 
31 7:52:59 h   Baghmanova, Nursia RUS  1963 F 2 W23 
32 7:53:43 h   Bogdanowicz, Zbigniew POL  1957 M 30 M35  10 
33 7:54:45 h   Moskvin, Sergey UKR  1960 M 31 M23  12 
34 7:55:57 h   Noor, Henk NED  1952 M 32 M40 
35 8:04:26 h   Reyer, Andrey UKR  1972 M 33 MJUN 
36 8:06:20 h   Zander, Bernd GER  1941 M 34 M50 
37 8:09:13 h   Keck, Bernhard GER  1960 M 35 M23  13 
38 8:09:58 h   Kurianovitch, Aleksandr BLR    M 36 #NA 
39 8:10:13 h   Bikulova-Maskina, Yelena RUS  1964 F 3 W23 
40 8:10:38 h   Sterkenburgh, Folkert NED  1946 M 37 M45 
41 8:10:50 h   Ostrovskaya, Mariya UKR  1955 F 4 W35 
42 8:12:07 h   Floris, Annie FRA  1961 F 5 W23 
43 8:13:57 h   van Berkum, Emiel NED  1955 M 38 M35  11 
44 8:21:46 h   Vink, Aad NED  1947 M 39 M45 
45 8:22:09 h   Kuijper, Gerard NED  1951 M 40 M40 
46 8:26:26 h   Nillessen, Gerrit NED  1943 M 41 M50 
47 8:26:43 h   Jarskiy, Valeriy BLR  1953 M 42 M40 
48 8:28:59 h   Gayter, Sharon GBR  1963 F 6 W23 
49 8:31:04 h   Botzon, Ricarda GER  1966 F 7 W23 
50 8:31:35 h   Rusek, Tomas CZE  1948 M 43 M45 
51 8:32:15 h   Sourisseau, Michel FRA  1947 M 44 M45 
52 8:34:31 h   Buskovets, Elena BLR    F 8 #NA 
53 8:35:02 h   Lacko, Milan SVK  1948 M 45 M45 
54 8:35:02 h   Furin, Milan SVK  1950 M 46 M40  10 
55 8:35:02 h   Horny, Jaroslav SVK  1947 M 47 M45 
56 8:37:04 h   Bozan, Agnes HUN  1973 F 9 WJUN 
57 8:39:48 h   Jacquemin, Michelle FRA  1949 F 10 W45 
58 8:41:12 h   Krijnen, Herman NED  1960 M 48 M23  14 
59 8:44:59 h   Walker, Hilary GBR  1953 F 11 W40 
60 8:45:59 h   Berzins, Vilnis LAT  1961 M 49 M23  15 
61 8:49:32 h   Lasota, Miroslaw POL  1953 M 50 M40  11 
62 8:50:53 h   Schaaf, Karin GER  1951 F 12 W40 
63 8:52:29 h   Geoffroy, Danielle FRA  1945 F 13 W45 
64 8:56:42 h   Backhaus, Helga GER  1953 F 14 W40 
65 8:56:48 h   Sefanovskis, Arvids LAT  1955 M 51 M35  12 
66 9:02:05 h   Mitrofanova, Nina (Митрофанова Нина) UKR  1957 F 15 W35 
67 9:10:32 h   Watson, Sylvia GBR  1947 F 16 W45 
68 9:12:40 h   Heemskerk, Henk NED  1953 M 52 M40  12 
69 9:16:59 h   Benöhr, Astrid GER  1957 F 17 W35 
70 9:18:02 h   Meyer, Hans-Joachim GER  1939 M 53 M50 
71 9:21:39 h   Marquardt, Friedrich-Wilhelm GER  1936 M 54 M55 
72 9:23:23 h   Bailer, Karl-Heinz GER  1955 M 55 M35  13 
73 9:24:20 h   Hanke, Miroslav CZE  1955 M 56 M35  14 
74 9:25:19 h   Kisko, Pal HUN  1956 M 57 M35  15 
75 9:25:26 h   Federhen, Heinz-Alois GER  1949 M 58 M45  10 
76 9:29:01 h   Kizil, Aleksandr (Кизил Александр) BLR  1944 M 59 M45  11 
77 9:29:36 h   Catale, Ernesto ITA  1951 M 60 M40  13 
78 9:32:26 h   Peter, Monika GER  1950 F 18 W40 
79 9:34:22 h   Meijer, Lammert NED  1949 M 61 M45  12 
80 9:40:37 h   Rogy, Francis FRA  1960 M 62 M23  16 
81 9:48:43 h   Tagesen, Jan DEN  1963 M 63 M23  17 
82 9:52:36 h   Rabreaud, Louis-Marie FRA  1953 M 64 M40  14 
83 9:56:13 h   Cherniy, Larisa UKR  1961 F 19 W23 
84 9:56:24 h   Eldik, Tony NED    M 65 #NA 
85 10:06:12 h   Jablonski, Andrzej POL  1936 M 66 M55 
86 10:06:31 h   Leest, Wim NED    M 67 #NA 
87 10:13:11 h   Kovacs, Sandor HUN  1965 M 68 M23  18 
88 10:15:17 h   Gautron, Hubert FRA  1948 M 69 M45  13 
89 10:16:51 h   Mauritz, Klaus-Dieter GER  1950 M 70 M40  15 
90 10:19:28 h   van der Marel, Leo NED  1944 M 71 M45  14 
91 10:19:28 h   Bouwmeester, Corrie NED  1944 F 20 W45 
92 10:24:02 h   Leeuw, D. NED    M 72 #NA 
93 10:26:37 h   Klommer, Ferdi GER    M 73 #NA 
94 10:33:39 h   Bluma, Nina LAT  1958 F 21 W35 
95 10:34:23 h   Mattejiet, Carsten Alfred GER  1969 M 74 M23  19 
96 10:37:45 h   Tiruma, Brigita LAT  1946 F 22 W45 
97 10:37:51 h   Dyck, Anna GER  1944 F 23 W50 
98 10:38:05 h   Koers, Harrie NED  1950 M 75 M40  16 
99 10:40:32 h   Jonker, Wietze NED  1954 M 76 M40  17 
100 10:42:44 h   Boiron, Jean-Michel FRA  1945 M 77 M45  15 
101 10:44:20 h   Kuipers, Mies NED  1958 F 24 W35 
102 10:52:26 h   Janssen, Johann GER  1938 M 78 M55 
103 10:52:26 h   Berg, Irmgard GER  1951 F 25 W40 
104 10:54:04 h   Kobus, Thomas GER    M 79 #NA 
105 11:01:06 h   Hopman, Jos NED  1939 M 80 M55 
106 11:03:42 h   Hottas, Christian GER  1956 M 81 M35  16 
107 11:03:43 h   Schütte, Norbert GER  1955 M 82 M35  17 
108 11:07:30 h   Roelofs, Oda NED    F 26 #NA 
109 11:08:31 h   de Graaf, Gerard NED    M 83 #NA 
110 11:11:47 h   Kavtaskina, Nadezda LAT  1936 F 27 W55 
111 11:20:15 h   van Dongen, Cornelis NED    M 84 #NA  10 
112 11:21:18 h   Long, Guy FRA  1943 M 85 M50 
113 11:26:50 h   Huber, Winfried E. GER  1948 M 86 M45  16 
114 11:37:14 h   Shuteeva, Marija BLR  1956 F 28 W35 
115 11:39:21 h   Geistert, Reinhard GER  1952 M 87 M40  18 
116 11:39:51 h   La Demarco, Nicola ITA    M 88 #NA  11 
117 11:39:53 h   Langnickel, Joachim GER  1941 M 89 M50 
118 11:41:52 h   Vedder, Cees NED  1940 M 90 M50 
119 11:42:52 h   Muetze, Willem NED  1956 M 91 M35  18 
120 11:48:23 h   Lardiere, Daniel FRA  1956 M 92 M35  19 
121 11:48:23 h   Girault, Henri FRA  1936 M 93 M55 
122 11:57:32 h   Dijkgraaf, Jan-Willem NED  1953 M 94 M40  19 
123 11:58:07 h   Westhuis, Cor NED  1948 M 95 M45  17 
124 12:03:32 h   Lasota, Irena POL  1951 F 29 W40 
125 12:20:57 h   Klints, Raimonds LAT  1953 M 96 M40  20 
126 12:22:55 h   Schlett, Stefan GER  1962 M 97 M23  20 
127 12:26:38 h   Stricker, Gudrun GER  1948 F 30 W45 
128 12:28:15 h   Boldt, Manfred GER  1949 M 98 M40  21 
129 12:33:07 h   Lausmann, Rudolf GER  1957 M 99 M35  20 
130 12:33:07 h   Maisenbacher, Jörg GER  1968 M 100 M23  21 
131 12:49:53 h   Hauser, Manfred GER  1927 M 101 M65 
132 13:00:55 h   Meßmer, Günther GER  1940 M 102 M50 
133 13:01:25 h   Simons, Mathieu NED  1941 M 103 M50 
134 13:21:30 h   te Nijenhuis, Bauke NED  1935 M 104 M55 
135 13:34:44 h   Wiche, Rudolf NED    M 105 #NA  12 
136 13:34:44 h   Harder, Roel NED    M 106 #NA  13 
137 13:57:50 h   Nocon, Alfons GER  1922 M 107 M70 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos