Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 14.08.2010 Send Link
Event: 21. Leipziger 100 km Lauf am Auensee (GER) More event details.
Distance: 100km road race  
Finisher: 103 (80 M, 23 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     16.08.2010 16:07
 
103 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 7:19:19 h   Oka, Hirofumi (岡博文) JPN  1976 M 1 M23 
2 7:39:19 h   Hinze, Stefan GER  1963 M 2 M45 
3 7:46:24 h   Koch, Rainer Wilfried GER  1980 M 3 M23 
4 7:47:06 h   Jakob, Christian GER  1975 M 4 M23 
5 7:52:16 h   Wimmer, Robert GER  1965 M 5 M45 
6 7:54:40 h   Schramm, Sören GER  1980 M 6 M23 
7 8:08:58 h   Leyendecker, Rainer GER  1956 M 7 M50 
8 8:15:24 h   Herget, Thomas GER  1967 M 8 M40 
9 8:17:35 h   Otto, Jan GER  1977 M 9 M23 
10 8:17:54 h   Krause, Antje GER  1972 F 1 W35 
11 8:18:55 h   Schwitter, Daniel SUI  1969 M 10 M40 
12 8:32:52 h   Kaminsky, Peter GER  1977 M 11 M23 
13 8:37:30 h   Förkel, Detlev GER  1965 M 12 M40 
14 8:38:15 h   Musial, Elke GER  1968 F 2 W40 
15 8:44:47 h   Horschig, Kai GER  1966 M 13 M40 
16 8:45:47 h   Flock, Peter GER  1971 M 14 M35 
17 8:51:16 h   Bultmann, Jürgen GER  1961 M 15 M45 
18 8:52:03 h   Baumann, Jürgen GER  1955 M 16 M55 
19 8:52:54 h   Müller, Antje GER  1970 F 3 W40 
20 8:55:26 h   Hilzinger, Michael GER  1960 M 17 M50 
21 8:57:27 h   Joerg, Guido GER  1959 M 18 M50 
22 9:01:20 h   Adam, Nikolaos GER  1955 M 19 M55 
23 9:01:38 h   Brill, Holger GER  1964 M 20 M45 
24 9:03:16 h   Wiedig, Michael GER  1977 M 21 M23 
25 9:03:43 h   Bednarsch, Roland GER  1967 M 22 M40 
26 9:11:26 h   Ullrich, Richard GER  1957 M 23 M50 
27 9:11:42 h   Stader, Claudia GER  1970 F 4 W40 
28 9:13:57 h   Röhner, Gerald GER  1965 M 24 M45 
29 9:14:19 h   Kohler, Steffen GER  1969 M 25 M40 
30 9:18:35 h   Ruppert, Ralf GER  1965 M 26 M40 
31 9:21:04 h   Ziefle, Herbert GER  1968 M 27 M40 
32 9:22:51 h   Hösl, Patrick GER  1973 M 28 M35 
33 9:27:19 h   Giesen, Britta GER  1971 F 5 W35 
34 9:30:43 h   Biedermann, Markus GER  1961 M 29 M45 
35 9:31:34 h   Schreck, Bert GER  1959 M 30 M50 
36 9:33:24 h   Lindner, Bert GER  1968 M 31 M40 
37 9:34:37 h   Heinlein, Marika GER  1962 F 6 W45 
38 9:36:25 h   Müller, Hans-Albert GER  1960 M 32 M50 
39 9:42:04 h   Gottschlich, Norbert GER  1960 M 33 M50 
40 9:42:47 h   Böss, Wolfgang GER  1960 M 34 M50 
41 9:45:39 h   Krüger, Marcus GER  1980 M 35 M23 
42 9:46:34 h   Strosny, Wolfgang GER  1951 M 36 M55 
43 9:47:12 h   Eggert, Markus GER  1974 M 37 M35 
44 9:48:23 h   Bergmann, Heike GER  1962 F 7 W45 
45 9:51:07 h   Simon, Ralf GER  1958 M 38 M50 
46 9:51:48 h   Lohrke, Ralf GER  1965 M 39 M45 
47 9:54:10 h   Wolligandt, Sebastian GER  1987 M 40 MJUN 
48 9:54:53 h   Denecke, Markus GER  1989 M 41 MJUN 
49 9:56:04 h   Schumann, Tobias GER  1985 M 42 M23 
50 9:58:45 h   Moser, Barbara AUT  1978 F 8 W23 
51 10:04:14 h   Snehotta, Michael GER  1973 M 43 M35 
52 10:06:37 h   Egerland, Thomas GER  1962 M 44 M45 
53 10:08:56 h   Lücking, Markus GER  1971 M 45 M35 
54 10:12:50 h   Knop, Andreas GER  1961 M 46 M45 
55 10:13:45 h   Leßmann, Frank GER  1970 M 47 M35 
56 10:25:15 h   Kalitzsch, Lutz GER  1959 M 48 M50  10 
56 10:25:15 h   Melzer, Ines GER  1970 F 9 W40 
58 10:25:54 h   Petermann, Hans-Joachim GER  1956 M 49 M50  11 
59 10:26:06 h   Mücke, Edgar GER  1954 M 50 M55 
60 10:27:18 h   Eisner, Gerhard GER  1970 M 51 M40  10 
61 10:30:08 h   Reisaus, Matthias GER  1966 M 52 M40  11 
62 10:33:18 h   Pohl, Mathias GER  1962 M 53 M45  10 
63 10:36:58 h   Fröhlich, Peter GER  1966 M 54 M40  12 
64 10:39:11 h   Freise, Andreas GER  1968 M 55 M40  13 
64 10:39:11 h   Hölter, Stefan GER  1962 M 56 M45  11 
66 10:42:48 h   Fecher, Stefan GER  1963 M 57 M45  12 
67 10:43:49 h   Büttner, Mike GER  1981 M 58 M23  10 
68 10:46:07 h   Wooßmann, Frank GER  1969 M 59 M40  14 
69 10:46:30 h   Erl, Christine GER  1965 F 10 W45 
70 10:47:53 h   Lang, Jakob GER  1940 M 60 M70 
71 10:53:12 h   Krause, Volker GER  1957 M 61 M50  12 
72 10:54:22 h   Baschin, Andrea GER  1960 F 11 W45 
72 10:54:22 h   Churavy, Sabine GER  1969 F 12 W40 
74 10:57:05 h   Krauß, Harald GER  1966 M 62 M40  15 
75 11:04:15 h   Twyrdy, Krystian GER  1961 M 63 M45  13 
76 11:07:50 h   Löhne, Ingolf GER  1964 M 64 M45  14 
77 11:08:04 h   Teichert, Gerd GER  1966 M 65 M40  16 
78 11:12:05 h   Hermsdorf, Ralph GER  1959 M 66 M50  13 
79 11:17:40 h   Baumgarten, Karl-Wolfgang GER  1952 M 67 M55 
80 11:19:59 h   Hengmith, Simone GER  1983 F 13 W23 
81 11:23:25 h   Schelhorn, Claudia GER  1967 F 14 W40 
82 11:31:06 h   Fritsch, Rainer GER  1955 M 68 M55 
83 11:37:02 h   Wienstroer, Antje GER  1964 F 15 W45 
84 11:42:19 h   Zehring, Uwe GER  1961 M 69 M45  15 
85 11:43:51 h   Tarabasz, Wlodzimierz POL  1958 M 70 M50  14 
86 11:46:03 h   Riemer, Ulrike GER  1969 F 16 W40 
87 11:46:17 h   Kohler, Melanie GER  1971 F 17 W35 
88 11:51:39 h   Anne, Stephan GER  1971 M 71 M35 
89 11:51:55 h   Kreim, Sybille GER  1960 F 18 W45 
90 11:52:43 h   Hofmann, Renate GER  1939 F 19 W70 
91 12:02:37 h   Bethge, Annette GER  1968 F 20 W40 
92 12:04:46 h   Köhler, Bärbel GER  1962 F 21 W45 
93 12:08:18 h   Drexler, Hans GER  1953 M 72 M55 
94 12:12:42 h   Drews, Christian GER  1976 M 73 M23  11 
95 12:23:38 h   Ohland, Jürgen GER  1956 M 74 M50  15 
96 12:24:41 h   Sackmann, Friedrich GER  1939 M 75 M70 
97 12:27:33 h   Storz, Erich Johann GER  1950 M 76 M55 
98 12:33:30 h   Martin, Alexandra GER  1974 F 22 W35 
99 12:40:49 h   Albert, Gerhard GER  1949 M 77 M60 
100 12:40:51 h   Rottmann, Rainer GER  1967 M 78 M40  17 
101 12:41:47 h   Schwonburg, Dirk GER  1964 M 79 M45  16 
102 12:48:44 h   Keelan, Bettina GER  1957 F 23 W50 
103 12:48:45 h   Braun, Andreas GER  1951 M 80 M55 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos