Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 14.08.2010 Send Link
Event: 16. Leipziger 50 km Lauf am Auensee (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 86 (61 M, 25 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     16.08.2010 16:07
 
86 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:36:55 h   Speer, Ronald GER  1967 M 1 M40 
2 3:52:56 h   Giesen, Frank GER  1970 M 2 M40 
3 3:54:17 h   Röder, Manuela GER  1977 F 1 W23 
4 3:54:18 h   Lappe, Matthias GER  1964 M 3 M45 
5 3:54:19 h   Gertel, Christian GER  1974 M 4 M35 
6 3:56:38 h   Ködel, Steffen GER  1964 M 5 M45 
7 3:59:47 h   Zänkert, Rene GER  1966 M 6 M40 
8 4:03:47 h   Stöppler, Simone GER  1964 F 2 W45 
9 4:05:18 h   Angrick, Jan GER  1965 M 7 M40 
10 4:05:43 h   Körner, Steffen GER  1963 M 8 M45 
11 4:09:45 h   Heinig, Dietmar GER  1956 M 9 M50 
12 4:09:50 h   Krause, Jürgen GER  1957 M 10 M50 
13 4:10:17 h   Lemme, Ingo GER  1958 M 11 M50 
14 4:11:05 h   Spillecke, Jörg GER  1967 M 12 M40 
15 4:13:01 h   Biermann, Ulf GER  1966 M 13 M40 
16 4:13:30 h   Lauchstedt, Jörg GER  1980 M 14 M23 
17 4:15:10 h   Soff, Andreas GER  1960 M 15 M45 
18 4:15:12 h   Kenkenberg, Gabriele GER  1970 F 3 W35 
19 4:16:08 h   Schwindt, Nicole GER  1957 F 4 W50 
20 4:17:47 h   Frey, Peter GER  1965 M 16 M40 
21 4:18:55 h   Trojan, Detlef GER  1959 M 17 M50 
22 4:20:44 h   Wohlgemuth, Kerstin GER  1956 F 5 W50 
23 4:21:44 h   Bahlcke, Annett GER  1968 F 6 W40 
24 4:23:14 h   Pantel, Sascha GER  1970 M 18 M40 
25 4:26:00 h   Schindler, Gernod GER  1958 M 19 M50 
26 4:34:58 h   Tomczak, Wolf-Dieter GER  1954 M 20 M55 
27 4:36:00 h   Kurowski, Uwe GER  1958 M 21 M50 
28 4:39:07 h   Musial, Steffen GER  1964 M 22 M45 
29 4:39:13 h   Serfling, Ulrich GER  1975 M 23 M35 
30 4:39:18 h   Könnecke, Hannelore GER  1952 F 7 W55 
31 4:39:53 h   Schulz, Martina GER  1963 F 8 W45 
31 4:39:53 h   Ueberholz, Antje GER  1967 F 9 W40 
33 4:41:01 h   Rothe, Andreas GER  1960 M 24 M50 
34 4:41:20 h   Maschke, Sabine GER  1969 F 10 W40 
35 4:41:32 h   Poch, Reiner GER  1957 M 25 M50 
36 4:42:07 h   Großmann, Ralf GER  1957 M 26 M50 
37 4:45:37 h   Pelczarski, Stefan GER  1961 M 27 M45 
38 4:45:51 h   Protas, Dariusz POL  1973 M 28 M35 
39 4:46:20 h   Brendecke, Christian GER  1945 M 29 M65 
40 4:48:30 h   Heinicke, Wallfried GER  1949 M 30 M60 
41 4:49:16 h   Boden, Michael GER  1990 M 31 MJUN 
42 4:50:58 h   Breuer, Andreas GER  1958 M 32 M50  10 
43 4:51:25 h   Hilzinger, Grit GER  1968 F 11 W40 
44 4:52:07 h   Gerstmann, Uwe GER  1956 M 33 M50  11 
45 4:52:45 h   Bröschke, Dominik GER  1973 M 34 M35 
46 4:53:18 h   Lauterbach, Alexander GER  1980 M 35 M23 
47 4:56:26 h   Penzel, Bernd GER  1956 M 36 M50  12 
48 4:57:32 h   Bicher, Stefan GER  1982 M 37 M23 
49 4:58:41 h   Klein, Andre GER  1961 M 38 M45 
50 4:59:03 h   Jedynak, Wioletta POL  1971 F 12 W35 
51 5:02:29 h   Schmidt, Wolfgang GER  1949 M 39 M60 
52 5:03:47 h   Wilde, Wolfgang GER  1953 M 40 M55 
52 5:03:47 h   Jannasch-Fleischer, Bianka GER  1956 F 13 W50 
54 5:03:48 h   Luppa, Hartmut GER  1960 M 41 M50  13 
55 5:04:00 h   Przibilla, Elisa GER  1961 F 14 W45 
56 5:05:17 h   Pörsch, Andrea GER  1969 F 15 W40 
57 5:06:37 h   Szachna, Krzysztof GER  1970 M 42 M35 
58 5:08:53 h   Barthel, Nelia GER  1957 F 16 W50 
59 5:10:23 h   Krüger, Wilfried GER  1952 M 43 M55 
60 5:13:19 h   Wendefeuer, Heiko GER  1982 M 44 M23 
61 5:15:45 h   Wollesky, Romana GER  1958 F 17 W50 
62 5:19:02 h   Pohl, Günther GER  1939 M 45 M70 
63 5:21:50 h   Frohs, Manuela GER  1971 F 18 W35 
64 5:21:51 h   Pörsch, Dirk GER  1967 M 46 M40 
65 5:21:58 h   Weinhold, Heidrun GER  1955 F 19 W55 
66 5:27:40 h   Schremmer, Gerd GER  1956 M 47 M50  14 
67 5:27:53 h   Graf, Angela GER  1967 F 20 W40 
68 5:29:50 h   van Laak, Claudia GER  1962 F 21 W45 
69 5:31:48 h   Lübke, Wilfried GER  1952 M 48 M55 
70 5:33:00 h   Hanfler, Gerhard GER  1949 M 49 M60 
71 5:35:31 h   Nidermajer, Sigfrid GER  1954 M 50 M55 
72 5:37:01 h   Hofmann, Lutz GER  1959 M 51 M50  15 
73 5:39:40 h   Sahan, Monique GER  1962 F 22 W45 
73 5:39:40 h   Leuschner-Stryczynski, Ralf GER  1966 M 52 M40  10 
75 5:40:03 h   Stemmler, Detlef GER  1964 M 53 M45 
76 5:51:36 h   Wunder, Jens GER  1962 M 54 M45 
77 5:54:37 h   Abel, Ines GER  1961 F 23 W45 
78 5:59:40 h   Bocian, Siegmund GER  1965 M 55 M45  10 
79 6:02:18 h   Bernstein, Helmut GER  1960 M 56 M45  11 
80 6:03:54 h   Pörschmann, Jürgen GER  1951 M 57 M55 
81 6:14:38 h   Norris, Jeffrey USA  1959 M 58 M50  16 
82 6:19:48 h   Görig, Axel GER  1949 M 59 M60 
83 6:25:05 h   Weidner, Sabine GER  1964 F 24 W45 
84 6:28:37 h   Schulz, Jürgen GER  1947 M 60 M60 
85 6:50:29 h   Hofmann, Ines GER  1962 F 25 W45 
86 6:58:24 h   Weidner, Clemens GER  1964 M 61 M45  12 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos