Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 03.10.2009 Send Link
Event: 23. Deutsche 100km-Straßenlaufmeisterschaften - offener Lauf - 50km Split (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 114 (86 M, 28 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: per Mail vom Zeitnehmer Runtiming
Recorded by: Andreas Knop     20.01.2010 16:40
 
114 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:28:43 h   Hooß, Jörg GER  1964 M 1 M45 
2 3:34:39 h   Läpple, Gerhard GER  1959 M 2 M50 
3 3:35:31 h   Sommer, Michael GER  1964 M 3 M45 
4 3:43:51 h   Olejnik, Marian-Jan GER  1959 M 4 M50 
5 3:44:02 h   Veith, Dietmar GER  1968 M 5 M40 
6 3:46:29 h   Weis, Ralf GER  1959 M 6 M45 
7 3:46:34 h   Koch, Rainer Wilfried GER  1980 M 7 M23 
8 3:47:45 h   Helferich, Gernot GER  1969 M 8 M40 
9 3:47:48 h   Würtz, Karlheinz GER  1960 M 9 M45 
10 3:49:25 h   König, Rainer GER  1972 M 10 M35 
11 3:49:42 h   Berndstrotmann, Karl GER  1957 M 11 M50 
12 3:51:33 h   Massny, Peter GER  1955 M 12 M50 
13 3:54:56 h   Hooß, Tanja GER  1967 F 1 W40 
14 3:55:00 h   Wagner, Markus GER  1968 M 13 M40 
15 3:55:16 h   Hajek, Branka GER  1984 F 2 W23 
16 3:55:20 h   Maisch, Andreas GER  1975 M 14 M23 
17 3:57:42 h   Härle, Armin GER  1957 M 15 M50 
18 4:00:24 h   Guenard, Gaetan GER  1969 M 16 M40 
19 4:04:02 h   Weigelt, Stefan GER  1958 M 17 M50 
20 4:04:36 h   Just, Jörg GER  1969 M 18 M40 
21 4:05:40 h   Veith, Pamela GER  1973 F 3 W35 
22 4:07:03 h   Feller, Stefan GER  1968 M 19 M40 
23 4:07:36 h   Gotto, Robert GER  1957 M 20 M50 
24 4:08:16 h   Uedelhoven, Stefan GER  1963 M 21 M45 
25 4:09:12 h   Naab, Günter GER  1960 M 22 M45 
26 4:09:58 h   Gross, Alfred GER  1949 M 23 M60 
27 4:09:59 h   Deutschle, Georg GER  1953 M 24 M55 
28 4:10:02 h   Mallmann, Barbara GER  1971 F 4 W35 
29 4:10:10 h   Bocionek, Florian GER  1987 M 25 MJUN 
30 4:11:16 h   Müller, Antje GER  1970 F 5 W35 
31 4:11:17 h   Moser, Thilo GER  1967 M 26 M40 
32 4:14:02 h   Baumann, Jürgen GER  1955 M 27 M50 
33 4:14:46 h   Helfenstein, Willy GER  1958 M 28 M50 
34 4:16:25 h   Domeyer, Thorsten GER  1966 M 29 M40 
35 4:19:09 h   Belau, Monika GER  1954 F 6 W55 
36 4:19:12 h   Metternich, Heinz-Jürgen GER  1954 M 30 M55 
37 4:19:21 h   Ben Hassan, Norden GER  1967 M 31 M40 
38 4:19:48 h   Angel, Heike GER  1960 F 7 W45 
39 4:22:36 h   Ullrich, Richard GER  1957 M 32 M50  10 
40 4:22:47 h   Madry, Norbert GER  1954 M 33 M55 
41 4:24:03 h   Schlegel, Ilona GER  1966 F 8 W40 
42 4:24:22 h   Schaper, Bernd GER  1959 M 34 M45 
43 4:25:56 h   Zenk, Alois GER  1949 M 35 M60 
44 4:26:56 h   Pfeffer, Dorothea GER  1961 F 9 W45 
45 4:27:21 h   Melcher, Wilhelm GER  1957 M 36 M50  11 
46 4:28:28 h   Stader, Claudia GER  1970 F 10 W35 
47 4:33:06 h   Meinberg, Anke GER  1954 F 11 W55 
48 4:33:13 h   Mosler, Jürgen GER  1966 M 37 M40  10 
49 4:33:56 h   Hörmann, Jan GER  1983 M 38 M23 
50 4:35:37 h   Fecher, Stefan GER  1963 M 39 M45 
51 4:35:51 h   Hoffmann, Norbert GER  1939 M 40 M65 
52 4:35:56 h   Lahann, Max GER  1962 M 41 M45 
53 4:39:18 h   Bultmann, Jürgen GER  1961 M 42 M45  10 
54 4:40:35 h   Tiggelkamp, Ferdinand GER  1948 M 43 M60 
55 4:41:08 h   Lehmann, Frank GER  1971 M 44 M35 
56 4:41:23 h   Michollek, Wolfgang GER  1960 M 45 M45  11 
57 4:42:01 h   Düring, Volker GER  1958 M 46 M50  12 
58 4:43:09 h   Staeves, Anne GER  1968 F 12 W40 
59 4:44:00 h   Frunzke, Thomas GER  1959 M 47 M45  12 
60 4:44:27 h   Sieben, Konrad GER  1944 M 48 M65 
61 4:44:38 h   Seidel, Grit GER  1970 F 13 W35 
62 4:44:44 h   Riemann, Ernst GER  1955 M 49 M50  13 
63 4:46:43 h   Stattmüller, Jürgen GER  1966 M 50 M40  11 
64 4:46:51 h   Feller, Franz GER  1938 M 51 M70 
65 4:46:58 h   Cych, Marco GER  1981 M 52 M23 
66 4:47:00 h   Gieraths, Hans-Peter GER  1962 M 53 M45  13 
67 4:47:01 h   Kwiatkowski, Michael GER  1977 M 54 M23 
68 4:47:01 h   Vogt, Hans-Peter GER  1956 M 55 M50  14 
69 4:47:02 h   Rosenbaum, Jörg GER  1966 M 56 M40  12 
70 4:47:10 h   Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte GER  1953 F 14 W55 
71 4:47:30 h   Durry, Simone GER  1975 F 15 W23 
72 4:48:47 h   Plaumann, Beate GER  1971 F 16 W35 
73 4:48:49 h   Dörnfeld, Elke GER  1961 F 17 W45 
74 4:49:07 h   Knein, Peter GER  1962 M 57 M45  14 
75 4:49:40 h   Hog, Christoph GER  1966 M 58 M40  13 
76 4:50:23 h   Peters, Werner GER  1963 M 59 M45  15 
77 4:50:38 h   Rusche, Silvia GER  1962 F 18 W45 
78 4:51:23 h   Gregor, Gabriele GER  1964 F 19 W45 
79 4:52:17 h   Sacher, Wolfgang GER  1950 M 60 M55 
80 4:52:21 h   Müller, Harry GER  1950 M 61 M55 
81 4:52:57 h   Hempel, Hartmut GER  1943 M 62 M65 
82 4:53:23 h   Kuschel, Thomas GER  1970 M 63 M35 
83 4:53:28 h   Kalinowski, Bernd GER  1977 M 64 M23 
84 4:57:37 h   Müller, Jürgen GER  1962 M 65 M45  16 
85 4:58:39 h   Braun, Pirmin GER  1966 M 66 M40  14 
86 5:00:00 h   Gries, Ralf GER  1969 M 67 M40  15 
87 5:00:27 h   Eller, Thomas GER  1961 M 68 M45  17 
88 5:00:28 h   Becker, Mattin GER  1960 M 69 M45  18 
89 5:00:31 h   Reuter, Hans-Jürgen GER  1942 M 70 M65 
90 5:00:35 h   Drescher, Hans GER  1958 M 71 M50  15 
91 5:00:51 h   Ernst, Roland GER  1959 M 72 M45  19 
92 5:01:39 h   Schäfer, Sabine GER  1964 F 20 W45 
93 5:03:24 h   Gries, Anja GER  1969 F 21 W35 
94 5:04:11 h   Riemer, Torsten GER  1963 M 73 M45  20 
95 5:06:11 h   Feist, Werner GER  1949 M 74 M55 
96 5:07:11 h   Reuß, Wolfgang GER  1959 M 75 M45  21 
97 5:13:36 h   Eisinger, Hans GER  1941 M 76 M65 
98 5:14:06 h   Wolowski, Vincent GER  1975 M 77 M23 
99 5:16:09 h   Pawzik, Heike GER  1963 F 22 W45 
100 5:17:30 h   Mootz, Werner GER  1942 M 78 M65 
101 5:17:45 h   Stutzke, Silke GER  1968 F 23 W40 
102 5:18:30 h   Duchene-Dauber, Kerstin GER  1967 F 24 W40 
103 5:20:10 h   Ludwig, Manfred GER  1940 M 79 M65 
104 5:21:10 h   Dietz, Martin GER  1960 M 80 M45  22 
105 5:21:37 h   Zimmermann, Walter GER  1954 M 81 M55 
106 5:23:45 h   Krämer, Elisabeth Maria GER  1960 F 25 W45 
107 5:24:22 h   Suwelack, Julia GER  1947 F 26 W60 
108 5:33:23 h   Rottmann, Rainer GER  1967 M 82 M40  16 
109 5:38:21 h   Krampert, Wolfgang GER  1955 M 83 M50  16 
110 5:38:50 h   Straimer, Annamarie GER  1948 F 27 W60 
111 5:43:01 h   Otte, Horst GER  1949 M 84 M60 
112 5:49:15 h   Storz, Erich Johann GER  1950 M 85 M55 
113 5:51:34 h   Langer, Lydia GER  1960 F 28 W45 
114 6:18:29 h   Dinter, Martin GER  1959 M 86 M50  17 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos