Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 08.11.2009 Send Link
Event: 9. Troisdorfer 6h-Lauf - 50km Split (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 118 (90 M, 28 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Jürgen Schoch     14.12.2009 22:45
 
118 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:32:58 h   Gasch, Ronald GER  1973 M 1 M35 
2 3:33:42 h   Herget, Thomas GER  1967 M 2 M40 
3 3:34:48 h   Casier, Gino BEL  1972 M 3 M35 
4 3:34:53 h   Mertens, Gert BEL  1964 M 4 M45 
5 3:36:25 h   Hooß, Jörg GER  1964 M 5 M45 
6 3:37:35 h   Olejnik, Marian-Jan GER  1959 M 6 M50 
7 3:40:52 h   Daum, Stefan GER  1973 M 7 M35 
8 3:41:28 h   Schwerk, Wolfgang GER  1955 M 8 M50 
9 3:42:32 h   Beckmann, Stefan GER  1959 M 9 M50 
10 3:47:51 h   Hooß, Tanja GER  1967 F 1 W40 
11 3:50:23 h   Haarmann, Peter GER  1965 M 10 M40 
12 3:54:21 h   Schwitter, Daniel SUI  1969 M 11 M40 
13 3:56:26 h   Hamers, Erwin BEL  1962 M 12 M45 
14 3:57:15 h   Krause, Antje GER  1972 F 2 W35 
15 4:00:54 h   Strosny, Rene GER  1973 M 13 M35 
16 4:00:56 h   Veith, Pamela GER  1973 F 3 W35 
17 4:01:15 h   Saracino, Egidio GER  1964 M 14 M45 
18 4:02:18 h   Eeckhout, Ronny BEL  1966 M 15 M40 
19 4:02:32 h   Braekman, Conny BEL  1966 F 4 W40 
20 4:03:48 h   Müller, Antje GER  1970 F 5 W35 
21 4:07:46 h   Tijskens, Henri (Rik) BEL  1954 M 16 M55 
22 4:09:12 h   Wagenblatt, Bertram GER  1960 M 17 M45 
23 4:09:28 h   Metternich, Heinz-Jürgen GER  1954 M 18 M55 
24 4:10:38 h   Fecher, Stefan GER  1963 M 19 M45 
25 4:12:02 h   Klocker, Markus AUT  1969 M 20 M40 
26 4:14:32 h   Wolff, Bernd GER  1971 M 21 M35 
27 4:15:54 h   Fiebelkorn, Michael GER  1978 M 22 M23 
28 4:17:00 h   Willner, Bernd GER  1971 M 23 M35 
29 4:17:35 h   Kohler, Steffen GER  1969 M 24 M35 
30 4:19:26 h   Dietrich, Thomas GER  1965 M 25 M40 
31 4:22:03 h   Strosny, Wolfgang GER  1951 M 26 M55 
32 4:23:00 h   Pantel, Sascha GER  1970 M 27 M35 
33 4:24:17 h   Willems, Andre Karl GER  1967 M 28 M40 
34 4:25:07 h   Michollek, Wolfgang GER  1960 M 29 M45 
35 4:25:07 h   Zirker, Gerhard GER  1965 M 30 M40 
36 4:25:09 h   Seifert, Fred GER  1960 M 31 M45 
37 4:25:26 h   Wegmann, Udo GER  1958 M 32 M50 
38 4:26:52 h   Rasmus, Claus GER  1969 M 33 M40 
39 4:26:53 h   Vollbrecht, Regina GER  1976 F 6 W23 
40 4:29:02 h   Kiehn, Uwe GER  1966 M 34 M40  10 
41 4:29:18 h   Held, Volker GER  1967 M 35 M40  11 
42 4:29:18 h   Durry, Simone GER  1975 F 7 W23 
43 4:30:29 h   Frunzke, Thomas GER  1959 M 36 M50 
44 4:30:40 h   Plaumann, Beate GER  1971 F 8 W35 
45 4:33:08 h   Maatz, Helmut GER  1947 M 37 M60 
46 4:33:15 h   Schlegel, Ilona GER  1966 F 9 W40 
47 4:33:26 h   Zander, Markus GER  1971 M 38 M35 
48 4:34:13 h   Baier, Andreas GER  1969 M 39 M40  12 
49 4:37:07 h   Gieraths, Hans-Peter GER  1962 M 40 M45 
50 4:37:07 h   Spenlein, Michael GER  1961 M 41 M45  10 
51 4:37:09 h   Hamm, Carmen GER  1966 F 10 W40 
52 4:37:56 h   Reus, Florian GER  1984 M 42 M23 
53 4:41:38 h   Baarth, Oliver GER  1970 M 43 M35  10 
54 4:42:01 h   Saracino, Franco GER  1964 M 44 M45  11 
55 4:42:02 h   Saracino, Claudia GER  1967 F 11 W40 
56 4:44:03 h   Schrouven, Eric GER  1960 M 45 M45  12 
57 4:45:12 h   Friedeler, Thomas GER  1963 M 46 M45  13 
58 4:48:00 h   Gyurakovics, Karl-Heinz GER  1956 M 47 M50 
59 4:49:24 h   Riedel, Thomas GER  1961 M 48 M45  14 
60 4:51:26 h   Vrijsen, Peter BEL  1964 M 49 M45  15 
61 4:53:29 h   Mohr, Christian GER  1968 M 50 M40  13 
62 4:53:42 h   Skowronek, Jürgen GER  1945 M 51 M60 
63 4:55:40 h   Westphal, Jürgen GER  1967 M 52 M40  14 
64 4:56:08 h   Jeremies, Oliver GER  1967 M 53 M40  15 
65 4:56:52 h   Witza, Andre GER  1968 M 54 M40  16 
66 4:57:14 h   Meininger, Ulrich GER  1960 M 55 M45  16 
67 4:57:36 h   Gabriel, Gerd AUT  1957 M 56 M50 
68 4:57:44 h   Ebbert, Norbert GER  1959 M 57 M50 
69 4:57:48 h   Hertinger, Bernhard GER  1955 M 58 M50 
70 4:58:22 h   Wehling, Walter GER  1963 M 59 M45  17 
71 4:59:46 h   Mölders, Angelika GER  1965 F 12 W40 
72 5:00:11 h   Storz, Erich Johann GER  1950 M 60 M55 
73 5:01:11 h   Rosenbaum, Birgit GER  1961 F 13 W45 
74 5:01:32 h   Breuers, Stefan GER  1960 M 61 M45  18 
75 5:01:44 h   Duda, Detlev GER  1950 M 62 M55 
76 5:02:59 h   Reim, Annette GER  1968 F 14 W40 
77 5:03:39 h   Melzer, Elke GER  1963 F 15 W45 
78 5:06:21 h   Schwarzer, Simon GER  1979 M 63 M23 
79 5:07:12 h   Bullig, Cornelia GER  1959 F 16 W50 
80 5:07:36 h   Oberhäuser, Angelika GER  1950 F 17 W55 
81 5:10:14 h   Benz, Katja GER  1973 F 18 W35 
82 5:10:47 h   Witzler, Frank GER  1962 M 64 M45  19 
83 5:11:31 h   Bracht, Gerhard GER  1950 M 65 M55 
84 5:12:00 h   Heinz, Peter GER  1959 M 66 M50  10 
85 5:12:02 h   Jablonski, Hansjürgen GER  1971 M 67 M35  11 
86 5:13:25 h   Ludwig, Manfred GER  1940 M 68 M65 
87 5:17:27 h   Frech, Werner GER  1950 M 69 M55 
88 5:19:12 h   Saracino, Martina GER  1968 F 19 W40 
89 5:19:31 h   Basel, Daniel GER  1952 M 70 M55 
90 5:20:18 h   Dobrijevic, Djuro SRB  1944 M 71 M65 
91 5:20:40 h   Hardt, Frank GER  1969 M 72 M40  17 
92 5:22:42 h   Zimmermann, Walter GER  1954 M 73 M55 
93 5:23:38 h   Schell, Oliver GER  1968 M 74 M40  18 
94 5:23:47 h   Thull, Pascal GER  1966 M 75 M40  19 
95 5:24:51 h   Graef, Horst GER  1938 M 76 M70 
96 5:27:32 h   Stein, Dirk GER  1969 M 77 M40  20 
97 5:29:10 h   Knoch, Wilfried GER  1951 M 78 M55  10 
98 5:30:03 h   Kelbel, Joe GER  1964 M 79 M45  20 
99 5:31:22 h   Feldhaus, Thomas GER  1966 M 80 M40  21 
100 5:34:35 h   Riemer, Ulrike GER  1969 F 20 W40 
101 5:34:52 h   Schöneck-Voß, Nadine GER  1975 F 21 W23 
102 5:36:29 h   Herr, Marianne GER  1950 F 22 W55 
103 5:37:14 h   Krämer, Elisabeth Maria GER  1960 F 23 W45 
104 5:38:32 h   Mohr, Bernd GER  1969 M 81 M35  12 
105 5:38:44 h   Scharfen, Dirk GER  1974 M 82 M35  13 
106 5:42:07 h   Schuster, Jens GER  1962 M 83 M45  21 
107 5:43:37 h   Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes GER  1957 F 24 W50 
108 5:44:40 h   Durry, Andrea GER  1973 F 25 W35 
109 5:51:38 h   Hauke, Gernot GER  1941 M 84 M65 
110 5:52:38 h   Scheer, Karin GER  1949 F 26 W60 
111 5:53:50 h   Albrecht, Dieter GER  1941 M 85 M65 
112 5:56:21 h   Heuschötter, Klaus GER  1964 M 86 M40  22 
113 5:56:53 h   Georgi, Alexander GER  1969 M 87 M40  23 
114 5:57:39 h   Ngamkam, Angela GER  1966 F 27 W40  10 
115 5:59:07 h   Wittenstein, Alexander GER  1956 M 88 M50  11 
116 5:59:12 h   Herberg, Achim GER  1956 M 89 M50  12 
117 5:59:32 h   Witt, Anne GER  1965 F 28 W40  11 
118 5:59:41 h   Wölfer, Gernot GER  1953 M 90 M55  11 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos