Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 14.03.2009 Send Link
Event: 13. SCMT 6-Stunden-Lauf Nürnberg - 50km Split (GER) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 116 (95 M, 21 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Per Email vom Veranstalter Klaus Schulz
Recorded by: Jürgen Schoch     02.05.2010 03:16
 
116 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:35:46 h   Kilian, Manfred GER  1973 M 1 M35 
2 3:35:46 h   Shrinivas, Vinodkumar IND  1983 M 2 M23 
3 3:36:28 h   Olejnik, Marian-Jan GER  1959 M 3 M45 
4 3:41:56 h   Beha, Daniel GER  1965 M 4 M40 
5 3:47:06 h   Roucka, Armin GER  1963 M 5 M45 
6 3:47:24 h   Marhold, Günter GER  1969 M 6 M40 
7 3:47:31 h   Daum, Stefan GER  1973 M 7 M35 
8 3:48:54 h   Fröhlich, Siegfried GER  1968 M 8 M40 
9 3:53:24 h   Dreilich, Andre GER  1960 M 9 M45 
10 3:54:14 h   Rink, Thomas GER  1966 M 10 M40 
11 3:55:31 h   Heukemes, Achim GER  1951 M 11 M55 
12 3:56:38 h   Otto, Jan GER  1977 M 12 M23 
13 4:03:54 h   Schinabeck, Josef GER  1952 M 13 M55 
14 4:06:20 h   Lange, Andre GER  1971 M 14 M35 
15 4:06:23 h   Lechner, Michael GER  1970 M 15 M35 
16 4:06:58 h   Steybe, Jochen GER  1963 M 16 M45 
17 4:10:46 h   Röthlingshöfer, Wilfried GER  1963 M 17 M45 
18 4:15:19 h   Adam, Nikolaos GER  1955 M 18 M50 
19 4:15:47 h   Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER  1961 M 19 M45 
20 4:17:12 h   Böss, Wolfgang GER  1960 M 20 M45 
21 4:18:07 h   Stöppler, Simone GER  1964 F 1 W40 
22 4:18:20 h   Lindner, Uwe GER  1957 M 21 M50 
23 4:18:27 h   Schindler, Michael GER  1969 M 22 M35 
24 4:18:47 h   Johanntokrax, Günter GER  1961 M 23 M45 
25 4:19:56 h   Bittermann, Michael GER  1971 M 24 M35 
26 4:25:16 h   Scheler, Martin GER  1962 M 25 M45 
27 4:33:08 h   Selch, Werner GER  1951 M 26 M55 
28 4:35:24 h   Schwerdtner, Alfred GER  1958 M 27 M50 
29 4:35:43 h   Heiland, Manfred GER  1959 M 28 M45  10 
30 4:35:59 h   Blumensaat, Roland GER  1958 M 29 M50 
31 4:38:15 h   Datzmann, Helmut GER  1946 M 30 M60 
32 4:40:24 h   Keßler, Rolf GER  1962 M 31 M45  11 
33 4:40:36 h   Simon, Ralf GER  1958 M 32 M50 
34 4:41:33 h   Sarvari, Daniel SUI  1971 M 33 M35 
35 4:41:44 h   Lindner, Bert GER  1968 M 34 M40 
36 4:42:03 h   Baumann, Jürgen GER  1955 M 35 M50 
37 4:42:37 h   Pirl, Stephan GER  1976 M 36 M23 
38 4:44:01 h   Riedel, Thomas GER  1961 M 37 M45  12 
39 4:44:54 h   Burger, Frank GER  1962 M 38 M45  13 
40 4:46:30 h   Wießner, Klaus GER  1965 M 39 M40 
41 4:46:36 h   Seidel, Grit GER  1970 F 2 W35 
42 4:47:12 h   Mücke, Edgar GER  1954 M 40 M55 
43 4:48:14 h   Brewbaker, Harold GER  1962 M 41 M45  14 
44 4:48:28 h   Berger-Schmitt, Regina GER  1956 F 3 W50 
45 4:50:22 h   Weitzer, Günther GER  1959 M 42 M45  15 
46 4:50:47 h   Schwald, Andrea GER  1972 F 4 W35 
47 4:50:49 h   Linke, Ralf GER  1966 M 43 M40 
48 4:52:49 h   Weinhöpl, Manfred GER  1958 M 44 M50 
49 4:54:30 h   Draszcz, Jeanine FRA  1956 F 5 W50 
50 4:55:39 h   Ehler, Kerstin GER  1967 F 6 W40 
51 4:55:41 h   Klaassen, Dietrich GER  1967 M 45 M40 
52 4:56:21 h   Reim, Annette GER  1968 F 7 W40 
53 4:56:39 h   Kummer, Reinhard GER  1947 M 46 M60 
54 4:56:53 h   Schorr, Gerhard GER  1955 M 47 M50 
55 4:58:18 h   Kölsch, Ralf GER  1963 M 48 M45  16 
56 5:00:18 h   Köhler, Bärbel GER  1962 F 8 W45 
57 5:01:23 h   Wünsche, Sylvia GER  1963 F 9 W45 
58 5:02:30 h   Nitsch, Thorsten GER  1968 M 49 M40 
59 5:03:51 h   Hobmeier, Dieter GER  1959 M 50 M45  17 
60 5:04:23 h   Theissen, Markus GER  1963 M 51 M45  18 
61 5:05:04 h   Beintner, Michael GER  1959 M 52 M45  19 
62 5:05:17 h   Pustogowa, Ute (Suparna) GER  1964 F 10 W45 
63 5:06:28 h   Hengmith, Simone GER  1983 F 11 W23 
64 5:06:38 h   Rievel, Bärbel GER  1967 F 12 W40 
65 5:08:06 h   Bergs, Günther GER  1957 M 53 M50 
66 5:08:19 h   Querhammer, Olaf (Purna-Samarpan) GER  1977 M 54 M23 
67 5:08:19 h   Rüstig, Carsten GER  1964 M 55 M40  10 
68 5:09:55 h   Feicke, Lothar GER  1942 M 56 M65 
69 5:10:09 h   Marte, Walter GER  1960 M 57 M45  20 
70 5:12:04 h   Heidenreich, Thomas GER  1959 M 58 M45  21 
71 5:12:38 h   Doris, Hans-Rudolf GER  1951 M 59 M55 
72 5:12:49 h   Hettegger, Maria AUT  1960 F 13 W45 
73 5:13:37 h   Schmaußer, Josef GER  1964 M 60 M40  11 
74 5:13:54 h   Vieth, Michael GER  1980 M 61 M23 
75 5:14:16 h   Räbel, Harald GER  1971 M 62 M35 
76 5:16:27 h   Mrosek, Eduard GER  1959 M 63 M45  22 
77 5:17:04 h   Häußer, Andreas GER  1971 M 64 M35 
78 5:17:28 h   Schmid, Jörg GER  1961 M 65 M45  23 
79 5:17:32 h   Zissler, Wolfgang AUT  1956 M 66 M50  10 
80 5:18:25 h   Franke, Andrea GER  1968 F 14 W40 
81 5:21:34 h   Pfennig, Mario GER  1970 M 67 M35  10 
82 5:21:37 h   Nuß, Bernhard GER  1961 M 68 M45  24 
83 5:21:39 h   Rudloff, Dieter GER  1961 M 69 M45  25 
84 5:23:41 h   Tomaschewski, Ulrich GER  1954 M 70 M50  11 
85 5:26:19 h   Weißberg, Markus GER  1968 M 71 M40  12 
86 5:26:41 h   Pospisek, Miroslav CZE  1961 M 72 M45  26 
87 5:26:55 h   Bracht, Gerhard GER  1950 M 73 M55 
88 5:27:21 h   Maisch, Michael GER  1963 M 74 M45  27 
89 5:28:01 h   Beckmann, Michael GER  1969 M 75 M35  11 
90 5:30:01 h   Hahn, Ronald GER  1960 M 76 M45  28 
91 5:30:15 h   Peschke, David GER  1988 M 77 MJUN 
92 5:31:11 h   Ehler, Peter GER  1960 M 78 M45  29 
93 5:31:38 h   Riedel, Karl-Jürgen GER  1945 M 79 M60 
94 5:32:26 h   Neumann, Klaus GER  1952 M 80 M55 
95 5:34:37 h   Erb, Hannelore GER  1956 F 15 W50 
96 5:38:21 h   Barth, Roberto GER  1967 M 81 M40  13 
97 5:39:14 h   Völckner, Tirtha GER  1971 F 16 W35 
98 5:39:44 h   Baumann, Angelika GER  1957 F 17 W50 
99 5:41:26 h   Pesch, Manfred GER  1963 M 82 M45  30 
100 5:42:03 h   Kukral, Erfried GER  1959 M 83 M45  31 
101 5:43:17 h   Bücher, Norman GER  1978 M 84 M23 
102 5:45:37 h   Scholze, Jens GER  1961 M 85 M45  32 
103 5:46:41 h   Delp, Johann GER  1963 M 86 M45  33 
104 5:47:14 h   Weißberg, Alexandra GER  1967 F 18 W40 
105 5:47:17 h   Eder, Robert GER  1965 M 87 M40  14 
106 5:48:18 h   Schlagbauer, Franz GER  1974 M 88 M23 
107 5:50:11 h   Schmüser, Michael GER  1971 M 89 M35  12 
108 5:50:11 h   Weitzer, Clarissa GER  1990 F 19 WJUN 
109 5:50:18 h   Norris, Jeffrey USA  1959 M 90 M45  34 
110 5:51:13 h   Conradt, Bernhard GER  1967 M 91 M40  15 
111 5:55:14 h   Schneider, Christian (Dayalu) GER  1966 M 92 M40  16 
112 5:55:28 h   Steinmann, Peter GER  1961 M 93 M45  35 
113 5:55:38 h   Wendt-Maisch, Petra GER  1964 F 20 W40 
114 5:56:04 h   Nemcova, Ivana (Ilvaka) CZE  1981 F 21 W23 
115 5:57:18 h   Lachmann, Hans GER  1956 M 94 M50  12 
116 5:58:07 h   Krott-Roiger, Wolfgang GER  1949 M 95 M55 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos