Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




  Cat:   Country:   
Date: 04.03.2007 Send Link
Event: 12de Zes uurs ultraloop Stein - 50km Split (NED) More event details.
Distance: 50km road race  
Finisher: 113 (92 M, 21 F)
Ranking eligible: Yes
Source: Per Email vom Veranstalter Han Frenken, http://www.ultraloopstein.nl/uitslagen/uitslag_6u2007_50km.html
Recorded by: Jürgen Schoch     03.11.2007 21:07
 
113 search results
Rank Performance Surname, first name Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank
1 3:17:12 h   Papanikitas, Marc BEL  1967 M 1 M35 
2 3:30:04 h   Chawawko, Tomasz POL  1974 M 2 M23 
3 3:36:01 h   Leysen, Patrick BEL  1957 M 3 M45 
4 3:36:51 h   Hostens, Ivan BEL  1963 M 4 M40 
5 3:39:08 h   Lantink, Jan-Albert NED  1958 M 5 M45 
6 3:39:17 h   Beckers, Paul BEL  1962 M 6 M40 
7 3:41:52 h   Taelman, Lucien BEL  1957 M 7 M45 
8 3:44:11 h   Casier, Gino BEL  1972 M 8 M23 
9 3:49:21 h   Callens, Wim BEL  1966 M 9 M40 
10 3:53:27 h   Roberts, Math NED  1962 M 10 M40 
11 3:53:38 h   Schrama, Carel NED  1958 M 11 M45 
12 3:56:23 h   Stynen, Geert BEL  1969 M 12 M35 
13 3:57:19 h   Nabuurs, Jan NED  1962 M 13 M40 
14 3:57:47 h   Quadflieg, Marc BEL  1957 M 14 M45 
15 3:58:49 h   Dhooge, Chris BEL  1970 M 15 M35 
16 3:59:51 h   Juckel, Bernd GER  1950 M 16 M55 
17 4:01:35 h   Pardaens, Leo BEL  1944 M 17 M60 
18 4:02:45 h   Schönherr-Hölscher, Birgit GER  1968 F 1 W35 
19 4:03:24 h   Riedel, Roland GER  1963 M 18 M40 
20 4:03:28 h   van Daele, Rudy BEL  1962 M 19 M40 
21 4:05:13 h   Lenaerts, Edwin BEL  1966 M 20 M40 
22 4:05:51 h   Stijnman, Marco NED  1966 M 21 M40 
23 4:06:36 h   Braun, Wolfgang GER  1954 M 22 M50 
24 4:06:36 h   Wenmekers, Manon NED  1970 F 2 W35 
25 4:06:46 h   Bolte, Jelle NED  1963 M 23 M40  10 
26 4:07:21 h   Vanpraet, Yvan BEL  1958 M 24 M45 
27 4:10:02 h   Jakobs, Herman NED  1962 M 25 M40  11 
28 4:11:48 h   Braun, Marion GER  1957 F 3 W45 
29 4:12:04 h   Dops, Ghislain BEL  1955 M 26 M50 
30 4:18:29 h   Samse, Anja GER  1966 F 4 W40 
31 4:18:36 h   Doorten, Henk NED  1963 M 27 M40  12 
32 4:19:03 h   Kuijpers, Peter NED  1972 M 28 M23 
33 4:20:04 h   Hildebrand, Carmen GER  1969 F 5 W35 
34 4:21:26 h   Titze, Jürgen GER  1963 M 29 M40  13 
35 4:22:52 h   Dijk, Ubel NED  1955 M 30 M50 
36 4:23:01 h   Suijkerbuijk, Peter NED  1956 M 31 M50 
37 4:23:36 h   Suijkerbuijk, Jan NED  1963 M 32 M40  14 
38 4:24:17 h   van Dijk, Adrie NED  1954 M 33 M50 
39 4:24:31 h   Kempinski, Roger NED  1972 M 34 M35 
40 4:24:34 h   van Velzen, Hennie NED  1966 M 35 M40  15 
41 4:24:58 h   Meesters, Marion NED  1957 F 6 W45 
42 4:25:08 h   Michollek, Wolfgang GER  1960 M 36 M45 
43 4:26:42 h   de Groot, Jenni NED  1962 F 7 W40 
44 4:27:04 h   Inghelbrecht, Raf BEL  1965 M 37 M40  16 
45 4:28:02 h   van Veen, Guus NED  1967 M 38 M35 
46 4:29:27 h   Heisig, Jörg GER  1969 M 39 M35 
47 4:29:28 h   Koschlitzki, Norbert GER  1963 M 40 M40  17 
48 4:31:13 h   Vickus, Peter GER  1966 M 41 M40  18 
49 4:31:52 h   Krause, Michael GER  1960 M 42 M45 
50 4:32:58 h   Visser, Gerrie NED  1963 F 8 W40 
51 4:33:57 h   Meirlaen, Marc BEL  1960 M 43 M45 
52 4:34:24 h   van Beek, Ed NED  1960 M 44 M45  10 
53 4:34:42 h   Bodelier, Donne NED  1976 M 45 M23 
54 4:35:02 h   Vandewal, Jacques BEL  1952 M 46 M50 
55 4:35:11 h   van Eck, Karin NED  1960 F 9 W45 
56 4:36:05 h   Bouwens, John NED  1955 M 47 M50 
57 4:36:26 h   Knein, Peter GER  1962 M 48 M40  19 
58 4:37:51 h   Hübner, Ralf GER  1963 M 49 M40  20 
59 4:38:12 h   Ludwig, Manfred GER  1940 M 50 M65 
60 4:38:49 h   Vandewaetere, Dora BEL  1962 F 10 W40 
61 4:40:13 h   Proot, Cedric BEL  1956 M 51 M50 
62                      
63 4:40:55 h   van Heugten, Thijs NED  1954 M 52 M50 
64 4:41:29 h   Dautzenberg, Leon BEL  1951 M 53 M55 
65 4:42:16 h   Becker, Mattin GER  1960 M 54 M45  11 
66 4:42:35 h   Baars, Margot NED  1959 F 12 W45 
67 4:42:49 h   Pols, Simon NED  1952 M 55 M50  10 
68 4:46:18 h   Maertens, Dave BEL  1974 M 56 M23 
69 4:47:31 h   Reus, Florian GER  1984 M 57 M23 
70 4:47:31 h   Emringer, Louis LUX  1954 M 58 M50  11 
71 4:49:11 h   van der Made, Nellie NED  1955 F 13 W50 
72 4:50:23 h   Smolka, Lothar GER  1949 M 59 M55 
73 4:51:38 h   van der Heijden, Ruud NED  1969 M 60 M35 
74 4:52:47 h   Nießen, Thomas GER  1957 M 61 M45  12 
75 4:53:43 h   Berka, Frank GER  1970 M 62 M35 
76 4:54:11 h   Ludden, Peter GER  1962 M 63 M40  21 
77 4:54:11 h   Hölscher, Mathias GER  1971 M 64 M35 
78 4:54:47 h   van Heijningen, Arjanne NED  1967 F 14 W35 
79 4:55:21 h   Bodelier, Hein NED  1948 M 65 M55 
80 4:56:47 h   Zimmermann, Walter GER  1954 M 66 M50  12 
81 4:56:50 h   Stultiens, Bob NED  1964 M 67 M40  22 
82 4:57:34 h   Theissen, Markus GER  1963 M 68 M40  23 
83 5:01:28 h   Spirk, Peter NED  1965 M 69 M40  24 
84 5:02:02 h   Bundervoet, Johan BEL  1949 M 70 M55 
85 5:05:29 h   Honnet, Sylvie FRA  1978 F 15 W23 
86 5:08:44 h   Boonhof, Wim NED  1953 M 71 M50  13 
87 5:09:11 h   Wolters, Henri NED  1948 M 72 M55 
88 5:11:01 h   van Boven, Eddy BEL  1955 M 73 M50  14 
89 5:12:28 h   Mennen, Victor NED  1963 M 74 M40  25 
90 5:12:53 h   Schmidt, Jürgen GER  1961 M 75 M45  13 
91 5:13:27 h   Klepker, Karin GER  1965 F 16 W40 
92 5:18:04 h   Meinhold, Günter GER  1950 M 76 M55 
93 5:19:37 h   Houben, Jean NED  1958 M 77 M45  14 
94 5:20:53 h   Huntjens, Pedro NED  1967 M 78 M35  10 
95 5:21:11 h   Brouwer, Jelle NED  1968 M 79 M35  11 
96 5:21:32 h   Hoffs, Hans NED  1952 M 80 M50  15 
97 5:22:26 h   Peters, Werner GER  1963 M 81 M40  26 
98 5:22:43 h   Jonkers, Willy NED  1965 M 82 M40  27 
99 5:24:04 h   Krämer, Elisabeth Maria GER  1960 F 17 W45 
100 5:24:05 h   Parker, Sabina GER  1954 F 18 W50 
101 5:24:05 h   Bullig, Cornelia GER  1959 F 19 W45 
102 5:26:22 h   Fedler, Tom GER  1965 M 83 M40  28 
103 5:28:51 h   Krapp, Bärbel GER  1959 F 20 W45 
104 5:31:10 h   Bisschops, Patrick NED  1971 M 84 M35  12 
105 5:31:35 h   Jöhring, Jutta GER  1967 F 21 W35 
106 5:35:12 h   Hauke, Gernot GER  1941 M 85 M65 
107 5:38:10 h   Hopman, Jos NED  1939 M 86 M65 
108 5:47:06 h   Mastrogiacomi, Angelo LUX  1960 M 87 M45  15 
109 5:50:56 h   Schwensfeier, Uwe GER  1953 M 88 M50  16 
110 5:51:24 h   Becker, Karl-Heinz GER  1955 M 89 M50  17 
111 5:53:34 h   Schut, Frank NED  1950 M 90 M55 
112 5:54:15 h   Isringhausen-Bley, Stephan GER  1963 M 91 M40  29 
113 5:54:23 h   Bosman, Raymond BEL  1946 M 92 M60 

About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos