Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




Year:   Distance:   M/F:   Age group:  
Country:  Highlight:   

World Ranking 100 km men 2015

Rankings are compiled from races with a Bronze, Silver or Gold IAU Label.

1 to 274 of 274 search results.
 
I = Indoor, T = Track, S = Split (time or distance)
Rank Performance   Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. DOB Cat Cat. Rank Date Venue (Country)
1 7:12:59 h    Mullins, Gary AUS 10.10.1972 M40 1 03.05. Christchurch (NZL)
2 7:13:38 h    Stegner, Carsten GER 26.07.1975 M35 1 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
3 7:19:29 h    Sommer, Michael GER 02.03.1964 M50 1 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
4 7:26:39 h    Auf der Heide, Moritz GER 1987 M23 1 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
5 7:29:16 h    Jørgensen, Mathias DEN 23.09.1982 M23 2 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
6 7:30:27 h    Lux, Christoph GER 16.08.1978 M35 2 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
7 7:31:33 h    Brade, Benjamin GER 1982 M23 3 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
8 7:33:21 h    Aynsley, Ben NZL 1987 M23 4 03.05. Christchurch (NZL)
9 7:36:37 h    Hans, Jan-Hendrik GER 05.07.1987 M23 5 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
10 7:43:42 h    Greis, Volker GER 1970 M40 2 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
11 7:43:55 h    Vrabel, Martin SVK 29.01.1977 M35 3 09.05. Nitra (SVK)
12 7:55:11 h    Kiebler, Jürgen GER 02.06.1973 M40 3 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
13 7:58:34 h    Gokeler, Achim GER 13.12.1972 M40 4 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
14 8:07:40 h    Jendretzke, Kai GER 03.05.1968 M45 1 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
15 8:10:51 h    Zabari, Janos HUN 23.02.1968 M45 2 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
16 8:12:44 h    Kiwus, Dirk GER 05.03.1973 M40 5 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
17 8:14:32 h    Lorenzen, Uli GER 1969 M45 3 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
18 8:16:28 h    Seegel, Maic GER 02.08.1969 M45 4 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
19 8:16:44 h    Belej-Fekete, Balint HUN 25.01.1977 M35 4 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
20 8:17:55 h    Sipos, Csaba HUN 14.02.1978 M35 5 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
21 8:21:23 h    Braun, Wolfgang GER 16.03.1954 M60 1 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
22 8:25:26 h    Schneider, Andre GER 10.07.1966 M45 5 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
23 8:33:41 h    Rink, Thomas GER 23.10.1966 M45 6 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
24 8:35:39 h    Helferich, Gernot GER 24.04.1969 M45 7 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
25 8:36:29 h    Hecke, Friedemann GER 19.12.1961 M50 2 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
26 8:40:28 h    Pula, Tamas HUN 28.06.1976 M35 6 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
27 8:42:04 h    Maisch, Andreas GER 23.02.1975 M40 6 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
28 8:42:24 h    Tihor, Csaba HUN 24.11.1976 M35 7 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
29 8:43:23 h S  Oshima, Yasutoshi (大島康寿) JPN 23.04.1976 M35 8 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
30 8:45:28 h    Dittmar, Volker GER 27.02.1955 M60 2 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
31 8:51:17 h    Mathe, Zoltan HUN 09.03.1974 M40 7 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
32 8:51:56 h    Laboncz, Sandor HUN 1981 M23 6 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
33 8:53:37 h    Lajko, Csaba HUN 26.10.1966 M45 8 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
34 8:54:07 h    Brune, Christoph GER 1966 M45 9 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
35 8:55:53 h    Langpeter, Hilmar GER 25.04.1968 M45 10 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
36 8:59:33 h    Graf, Karl GER 17.12.1950 M60 3 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
37 9:00:46 h SI  Garmus, Mindaugas LTU 18.11.1981 M23 7 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
38 9:00:55 h    Poulsen, Allan Bjaerge DEN   #NA   25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
39 9:02:03 h    Hammerich, Kim Just DEN 1989 M23 8 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
40 9:03:32 h    Weinand, Andre GER 24.04.1977 M35 9 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
41 9:04:26 h    Gerstner, Dieter GER 10.05.1966 M45 11 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
42 9:04:33 h    Vaeth, Johannes GER 1960 M50 3 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
43 9:11:25 h S  Gamble, Malcolm AUS 05.02.1968 M45 12 04.01. Narrabeen, NSW (AUS)
44 9:12:05 h    Halama, Levente HUN 1982 M23 9 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
45 9:12:31 h    Treasure, Ben AUS 25.01.1970 M40 8 24.01. Australind, WA (AUS)
46 9:13:35 h    Karl, Dirk GER 12.07.1968 M45 13 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
47 9:13:57 h SI  Intini, Vito ITA 13.12.1968 M45 14 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
48 9:14:20 h    Burger, Frank GER 08.09.1962 M50 4 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
49 9:15:59 h    Fawkes, Nathan AUS 18.03.1983 M23 10 24.01. Australind, WA (AUS)
50 9:18:34 h S  Kang, Ting-Jui (康庭瑞) TPE 1976 M35 10 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
51 9:20:22 h    Ruf, Oliver GER 14.09.1973 M40 9 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
52 9:21:05 h    Hösch, Walter GER 17.08.1959 M55 1 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
53 9:21:36 h    Jaeger, Brian DEN 1974 M40 10 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
54 9:23:21 h    Wagner, Peter GER 08.08.1959 M55 2 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
55 9:24:55 h    Riemann, Ernst GER 18.03.1955 M60 4 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
56 9:25:24 h    Sommer, Frank GER 27.10.1965 M45 15 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
57 9:27:05 h SI  Ranta, Kari FIN 07.10.1983 M23 11 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
58 9:30:11 h S  Chang, Chung-Yi (張崇毅) TPE 22.02.1983 M23 12 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
59 9:30:31 h    Gotto, Robert GER 17.11.1957 M55 3 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
60 9:31:48 h    Antal, Zoltan HUN 1985 M23 13 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
61 9:33:46 h    Dahringer, Marcell GER 24.07.1978 M35 11 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
62 9:34:34 h    Braungart, Georg GER 29.10.1963 M50 5 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
63 9:36:35 h    Burger, Rüdiger GER 08.09.1962 M50 6 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
64 9:37:49 h    Sarosi, Gyula HUN 10.10.1973 M40 11 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
65 9:41:55 h    Goede, Torsten GER 1963 M50 7 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
66 9:44:47 h    Török, Robert HUN 28.04.1957 M55 4 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
67 9:46:11 h S  Li, Fang-Chi (李芳吉) TPE 10.11.1964 M50 8 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
68 9:49:25 h SI  Wikström, Jan-Mikael FIN 23.08.1969 M45 16 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
69 9:49:53 h SI  Soikkeli, Jari FIN 11.02.1970 M45 17 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
70 9:50:12 h    Friis, Carsten DEN 1970 M40 12 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
71 9:50:57 h SI  Vella, Victor MLT 06.06.1953 M60 5 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
72 9:51:10 h S  Otaki, Masayuki (大滝雅之) JPN 11.07.1964 M50 9 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
73 9:52:37 h SI  Hotakainen, Kari FIN 08.02.1967 M45 18 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
74 9:55:27 h    Meacheam, Hamish NZL 1980 M23 14 03.05. Christchurch (NZL)
75 9:57:05 h S  Lo, Wei-Ming (羅維銘) TPE 28.02.1964 M50 10 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
76 9:57:41 h    Schmid, Reinhard GER 31.08.1957 M55 5 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
77 9:57:56 h    Fischer, Jakob DEN 1970 M40 13 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
78 9:58:11 h SI  Leysen, Patrick BEL 30.09.1957 M55 6 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
79 10:03:47 h SI  Weis, Ralf GER 23.10.1959 M55 7 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
80 10:08:00 h S  Wu, Ching-Chang (吳清章) TPE 25.11.1947 M65 1 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
81 10:09:01 h    Keresztesi, Tamas HUN 06.07.1983 M23 15 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
82 10:09:50 h S  Hsu, Shuo-Chih (徐碩志) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
83 10:11:12 h    Mörz, Andreas GER 03.01.1962 M50 11 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
84 10:11:26 h SI  Järvenpää, Heikki FIN 03.04.1956 M55 8 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
85 10:13:13 h S  Chiu, Wen-Hsiao (邱文孝) TPE 1989 M23 16 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
86 10:15:58 h    O'Sullivan, David NZL 1979 M35 12 03.05. Christchurch (NZL)
87 10:16:19 h S  Lin, Chia-Hung II (林家弘) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
88 10:17:55 h    Ullrich, Richard GER 08.12.1957 M55 9 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
89 10:22:58 h S  Chang, Chih-Ming (張智銘) TPE 18.02.1968 M45 19 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
90 10:23:40 h    Evetovics, Milan HUN 08.11.1980 M23 17 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
91 10:24:39 h    Boserup, Søren DEN 1968 M45 20 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
92 10:25:49 h    Mazur, Bela HUN 13.04.1978 M35 13 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
93 10:26:02 h S  Kuroda, Muneharu (黒田宗治) JPN 24.07.1949 M65 2 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
94 10:27:47 h S  Cheng, Yu-Hsun (鄭宇巡) TPE 1980 M23 18 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
95 10:28:06 h    Schwertges, Heinz-Peter GER 20.07.1959 M55 10 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
96 10:30:18 h    Oosterhoff, Alexis AUS 06.09.1972 M40 14 24.01. Australind, WA (AUS)
97 10:31:52 h    Bako, Gabor HUN 09.01.1968 M45 21 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
98 10:32:32 h    Jarosi, Tamas HUN 28.03.1973 M40 15 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
99 10:33:07 h    Rainey, Chris NZL 1994 MJUN 1 03.05. Christchurch (NZL)
100 10:33:50 h SI  Lindsten, Ari FIN 17.08.1962 M50 12 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
101 10:34:56 h SI  Okiyama, Kenji (沖山健司) JPN 05.06.1965 M45 22 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
102 10:35:16 h    Badics, Attila HUN 29.10.1971 M40 16 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
103 10:35:43 h S  Liu, Chih-Ming (劉致明) TPE 10.07.1985 M23 19 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
104 10:35:45 h S  Cheng, Yang-Chan (鄭揚展) TPE 09.01.1975 M40 17 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
105 10:36:05 h    Franijeur, Henrik Hoplarik DEN 26.07.1965 M45 23 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
106 10:38:26 h SI  Litvinavicius, Saulius LTU 1973 M40 18 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
107 10:38:52 h    Berg, Mikkel DEN 1980 M23 20 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
108 10:39:36 h    Egerland, Thomas GER 08.08.1962 M50 13 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
109 10:40:07 h    Jäger, Hans GER 24.12.1968 M45 24 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
110 10:43:55 h SI  Jensen, Bjarne R. DEN 14.04.1960 M50 14 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
111 10:44:54 h S  Law, Chor-Kin (羅楚健) HKG 1977 M35 14 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
112 10:45:46 h    Grumbach, Andre GER 15.01.1981 M23 21 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
113 10:48:20 h S  Chen, Wen-Tung (陳文桐) TPE 10.09.1961 M50 15 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
114 10:51:27 h    Becker, Matthias GER 20.02.1966 M45 25 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
115 10:55:36 h    Dierkopf, Hans-Joachim GER 22.08.1948 M65 3 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
116 10:56:30 h SI  Szikszay, Tamas HUN 22.06.1977 M35 15 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
117 10:58:33 h SI  Niemenmaa, Ville FIN 20.07.1973 M40 19 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
118 10:58:46 h    Herzberg, Jürgen GER 25.03.1963 M50 16 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
119 10:59:29 h SI  Saranpää, Teemu FIN 1977 M35 16 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
120 11:00:45 h SI  Tarascio, Vincenzo ITA 19.04.1959 M55 11 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
121 11:02:03 h    Juhasz, Peter HUN 1974 M40 20 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
122 11:02:22 h    Mössinger, Andreas GER 09.01.1962 M50 17 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
123 11:02:53 h    Frimark, Dan DEN   #NA   25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
124 11:03:14 h S  Wu, Nien-Hsiang (吳念湘) TPE 1975 M35 17 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
125 11:04:18 h SI  Kuusisto, Petri FIN 16.02.1969 M45 26 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
126 11:04:45 h    Zhao, Ke (赵科) CHN 1979 M35 18 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
127 11:05:38 h    Beck, Jürgen GER 05.07.1953 M60 6 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
128 11:06:03 h    Koti, Istvan HUN 26.11.1966 M45 27 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
129 11:06:32 h S  Li, Jung-Fu (李榮富) TPE 1975 M35 19 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
130 11:06:37 h S  Shih, Ming-Chieh (施明潔) TPE 1960 M50 18 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
131 11:07:33 h    Larsen, Lars Elgaard DEN 14.02.1968 M45 28 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
132 11:07:57 h SI  Villilä, Tomi FIN 17.12.1982 M23 22 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
133 11:08:52 h    Rønnelund, Søren DEN 1969 M45 29 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
134 11:09:22 h SI  Etiemble, Marc FRA 06.07.1971 M40 21 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
135 11:10:33 h    Erdelyi, Laszlo HUN 03.11.1975 M35 20 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
136 11:12:52 h SI  Nemeth, Zoltan HUN 26.06.1962 M50 19 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
137 11:14:35 h    Hartwig-Nolan, Kristian DEN   #NA   25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
138 11:16:00 h S  Yeh, Yu-Wei (葉祐瑋) TPE 1985 M23 23 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
139 11:16:45 h    Czukor, Zoltan HUN 18.12.1962 M50 20 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
140 11:17:42 h    Fekete, Csaba HUN 08.08.1973 M40 22 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
141 11:17:44 h S  Shen, Pi-Cheng (沈必誠) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
142 11:18:30 h SI  Liukka, Mikko FIN 12.05.1978 M35 21 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
143 11:21:45 h S  Wang, Tao-Yuan (汪道遠) TPE 1964 M50 21 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
144 11:25:41 h    Bednarsch, Roland GER 1967 M45 30 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
145 11:26:16 h S  Ito, Norio (伊藤則雄) JPN 05.01.1948 M65 4 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
146 11:26:18 h S  Chang, Hung-Sheng (張鴻升) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
147 11:26:29 h    Czaltig, Zsolt HUN 1974 M40 23 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
148 11:26:30 h    Mose, Lars DEN 15.03.1967 M45 31 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
149 11:28:06 h    Beckmann, Michael GER 22.12.1969 M45 32 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
150 11:28:30 h    Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER 28.05.1961 M50 22 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
151 11:30:28 h    Hajdu, Sandor HUN 01.03.1976 M35 22 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
152 11:30:50 h S  Chang, Shih-Yueh (張世岳) TPE 1963 M50 23 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
153 11:31:52 h    Meinolf, Wolfgang GER 1956 M55 12 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
154 11:32:03 h    Sari, Jozsef HUN 1968 M45 33 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
155 11:33:07 h    Meszaros, Sandor HUN 06.01.1971 M40 24 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
156 11:33:12 h S  Peng, Pi-Sheng (彭弼聲) TPE 09.03.1969 M45 34 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
157 11:34:38 h SI  Forsström, Fredrik SWE 1971 M40 25 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
158 11:36:10 h S  Chen, Yen-Ting (陳彥廷) TPE 1992 MJUN 2 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
159 11:36:34 h SI  Valido, Don FIN 1986 M23 24 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
160 11:38:38 h SI  Johansson, Per SWE 1970 M40 26 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
161 11:40:10 h    Kortyka, Joachim GER 13.03.1955 M60 7 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
162 11:41:25 h SI  Penttinen, Tero FIN 01.04.1971 M40 27 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
163 11:41:37 h SI  Laine, Mikko FIN 1979 M35 23 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
164 11:41:48 h    Vizer, Daniel HUN 1981 M23 25 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
165 11:43:57 h    Holzleitner, Franz GER 26.08.1950 M60 8 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
166 11:44:26 h S  Chen, Chen-Chung (陳振重) TPE 1970 M40 28 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
167 11:44:42 h SI  Ciocchetti, Massimo ITA 05.02.1986 M23 26 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
168 11:44:59 h    Olsen, Dennis DEN 1975 M35 24 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
169 11:48:30 h S  Lai, Hsin-Han (賴信翰) TPE 03.01.1969 M45 35 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
170 11:49:01 h SI  Bretan, Ivan SWE 05.07.1965 M45 36 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
171 11:49:45 h    Cseke, Ferenc HUN 1982 M23 27 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
172 11:50:02 h SI  Aaltonen, Mikko FIN 21.03.1977 M35 25 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
173 11:51:43 h    Maro, Csaba HUN 07.06.1971 M40 29 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
174 11:52:10 h S  Wye, Graham AUS 07.05.1961 M50 24 04.01. Narrabeen, NSW (AUS)
175 11:52:52 h S  Lin, Po-Ting (林柏廷) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
176 11:55:00 h    Szabo, Zoltan HUN 05.11.1958 M55 13 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
177 11:57:25 h    Kocsy, Barnabas HUN 22.06.1973 M40 30 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
178 11:57:26 h SI  Härkönen, Teppo FIN 1971 M40 31 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
179 11:57:57 h    Bognar, Janos HUN 15.06.1972 M40 32 07.03. Székesfehérvár (HUN)
180 11:58:12 h    Rudolph, Martin GER 01.07.1962 M50 25 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
181 12:04:20 h SI  Tanaka, Katsuhiro (田中克祐) JPN 29.06.1971 M40 33 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
(2) 12:13:35 h SI  Mose, Lars DEN 15.03.1967 M45 37 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
182 12:14:54 h S  Liu, Chien-Hua (劉建華) TPE 08.10.1971 M40 34 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
183 12:21:06 h SI  Liljegren, Mats SWE 28.07.1976 M35 26 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
184 12:26:10 h    Larsen, Claus DEN 10.09.1973 M40 35 25.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
185 12:28:20 h SI  Behm, Jouko FIN 28.07.1967 M45 38 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
186 12:30:13 h SI  Auskalnis, Egidijus LTU 20.02.1970 M45 39 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
187 12:33:11 h S  Chu, Quan-Bin (朱全賓) TPE 26.11.1959 M55 14 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
188 12:35:44 h SI  Knapp, Robert USA 09.03.1970 M40 36 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
189 12:39:18 h SI  Issakainen, Mika FIN 22.03.1974 M40 37 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
190 12:39:48 h S  Hsu, Fei-Sheng (許斐盛) TPE 1969 M45 40 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
191 12:41:26 h S  Li, Wei-De (David) (李威德) TPE 21.02.1962 M50 26 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
192 12:43:42 h SI  Hartikainen, Reima SWE 24.03.1963 M50 27 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
193 12:48:23 h S  Chang, Chin-Fu (張金富) TPE 1980 M23 28 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
194 12:49:19 h    Fritsch, Rainer GER 16.03.1955 M60 9 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
195 12:49:42 h    Richter, Michael GER 14.01.1956 M55 15 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
196 12:52:00 h    Becker, Klaus GER 31.10.1963 M50 28 11.04. St. Leon-Rot (GER)
197 12:52:48 h S  Yang, Shou-Hsing (楊壽星) TPE 08.01.1957 M55 16 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
198 12:54:19 h SI  Forsström, Mikael SWE 21.05.1961 M50 29 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
199 12:56:32 h SI  Muuri, Hannu FIN 1960 M50 30 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
200 13:04:32 h S  Lin, Ming-Te (林明德) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
201 13:14:09 h    Avery, Richard AUS 24.03.1986 M23 29 24.01. Australind, WA (AUS)
202 13:20:06 h S  Chien, Wei-Hung (簡維宏) TPE 1960 M50 31 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
203 13:28:31 h SI  Virta, Jyri FIN 21.02.1967 M45 41 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
204 13:30:13 h SI  Hernwall, Patrik SWE 1966 M45 42 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
205 13:40:18 h S  Kuo, Chun-Hua (郭春華) TPE 1957 M55 17 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
206 13:41:46 h SI  Jokela, Petteri FIN 06.02.1960 M55 18 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
207 13:51:28 h SI  Mononen, Petri FIN 17.09.1965 M45 43 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
208 13:55:44 h S  Cheng, Hung-Yun (鄭鴻運) TPE 1969 M45 44 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
209 13:57:26 h S  Lin, Ming-Chi (林明吉) TPE 27.04.1955 M55 19 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
210 13:59:03 h SI  Thanos, Nikolaos (Θανος Νικολαος) GRE 29.10.1972 M40 38 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
211 14:09:26 h S  Wang, Ying-Ming (王英明) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
212 14:10:45 h SI  Bøgevig, Peter Leisted DEN 31.08.1972 M40 39 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
213 14:11:40 h S  Lin, Chih-Chung (林志中) TPE 03.07.1970 M40 40 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
214 14:11:48 h SI  Moshnyakov, Maxim FIN 19.08.1994 MJUN 3 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
215 14:20:40 h SI  Vienonen, Leif FIN 28.11.1969 M45 45 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
216 14:20:51 h SI  Rantanen, Kari FIN 21.03.1970 M40 41 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
217 14:33:41 h S  Lavastre, Olivier FRA 25.11.1964 M50 32 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
218 14:40:18 h S  Yang, Sheng-Pao (楊生寶) TPE 1964 M50 33 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
219 14:49:12 h S  Chang, Chih-Ming II (張志銘) TPE 1983 M23 30 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
220 14:56:57 h SI  Low, Andras HUN 26.10.1967 M45 46 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
221 14:59:19 h S  Chi, Wu-Yang (戚務洋) TPE 1965 M45 47 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
222 14:59:28 h S  Chen, Pei-Hsi (陳焙熙) TPE 1972 M40 42 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
223 15:00:35 h S  Chuang, Cheng-Chung (莊正中) TPE 22.05.1974 M40 43 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
224 15:09:00 h S  Lin, Yu-Hsiang (林裕翔) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
225 15:15:24 h S  Wang, Meng-Chieh (王盟傑) TPE 1982 M23 31 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
226 15:19:59 h SI  Pietinen, Ari-Pentti FIN 11.10.1962 M50 34 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
227 15:20:40 h S  Benzie, Terry (彭泰力) USA 1975 M35 27 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
228 15:31:14 h SI  Szito, Ervin HUN 30.03.1974 M40 44 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
229 15:41:26 h SI  Rauhala, Mika FIN 1966 M45 48 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
230 15:53:45 h SI  Kumpulainen, Juha FIN 01.03.1960 M50 35 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
231 15:56:54 h S  Chen, Ching-Shun (陳慶順) TPE 01.10.1958 M55 20 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
232 15:58:16 h SI  Rouk, Olle EST 1974 M40 45 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
233 16:05:59 h S  Lien, Kai-Yu (連凱煜) TPE 1993 MJUN 4 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
234 16:12:57 h SI  Vedeikis, Ernestas LTU 23.07.1970 M40 46 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
235 16:17:59 h SI  Friman, Robert FIN 14.01.1960 M55 21 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
236 16:26:53 h S  Su, Chen-Kun (蘇振坤) TPE 1986 M23 32 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
237 16:27:41 h S  Chen, Yi-Feng (陳熠峰) TPE 1976 M35 28 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
238 16:30:06 h S  Lin, Tzu-Chieh (林子傑) TPE   #NA   15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
239 16:31:36 h S  Chen, Chun-Hsien (陳俊賢) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
240 16:32:55 h S  Kang, Yu-Min (康有民) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
241 16:52:57 h S  Hsu, Chang-Kuo (徐昌國) TPE 10.01.1960 M55 22 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
242 16:53:23 h S  Kuo, Chen-Jung (郭鎮榮) TPE 1983 M23 33 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
243 16:56:54 h S  Huang, Kuo-Liang (黃國良) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
244 17:15:58 h S  Kuo, Shu-Jen (虢恕仁) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
245 17:18:08 h S  Li, Chin-Chang (李錦章) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
246 17:22:06 h S  Huang, Chien-Tsao (黃建造) TPE 1978 M35 29 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
247 17:29:52 h S  Hsieh, Chun-Chung (謝群忠) TPE 22.12.1956 M55 23 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
248 17:30:59 h S  Hsu, Wen-Shan (許文山) TPE 1970 M40 47 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
249 17:32:57 h SI  Saukkonen, Kalevi FIN 04.06.1943 M70 1 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
250 17:35:31 h SI  Dahmen, Gerhard GER 10.04.1953 M60 10 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
251 17:52:29 h SI  Liukkonen, Mikko FIN 12.12.1948 M65 5 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
252 17:56:32 h SI  Holma, Harri FIN 13.07.1970 M40 48 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
253 17:57:00 h S  Lin, Chien-Chih (林建志) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
254 18:08:07 h S  Wang, Yin-Tsai (王印財) TPE 06.01.1967 M45 49 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
255 18:26:54 h S  Wu, Chien-Te (吳建德) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
256 18:30:46 h S  Pan, Chih-Cheng (潘志成) TPE 1968 M45 50 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
257 18:33:02 h S  Lu, Wen-Pin (盧文斌) TPE 1983 M23 34 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
258 18:36:30 h S  Cheng, Chia-Chi (成家麒) TPE 1969 M45 51 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
259 18:49:06 h S  Wang, Chen-Fu (王振富) TPE   #NA   15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
260 18:54:06 h S  Wu, Cheng-Hung (吳政鴻) TPE 12.05.1973 M40 49 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
261 18:56:25 h S  Shen, Huang-Chi (沈煌棋) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
262 19:06:06 h S  Chen, Chian (陳前) TPE 15.12.1949 M65 6 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
263 19:11:59 h S  Tsai, Ming-Yi (蔡明宜) TPE 1961 M50 36 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
264 19:38:21 h SI  Viitanen, Mikko FIN 1971 M40 50 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
265 20:30:28 h SI  Tuominiemi, Jari FIN 27.01.1969 M45 52 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
266 21:25:37 h S  Tseng, Ming-Ta (曾明達) TPE 30.09.1959 M55 24 14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
267 21:28:20 h SI  Kanninen, Roope FIN 1988 M23 35 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
268 21:35:53 h S  Lin, Lung-Hung (林隆宏) TPE 1986 M23 36 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
269 22:47:55 h S  Chen, Yuan-Ming (陳源銘) TPE   #NA   14.02. Taipei City (TPE)
270 23:29:12 h SI  Sällylä, Tapani FIN 14.04.1962 M50 37 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
271 23:36:37 h SI  Tiimo, Jari FIN 17.03.1963 M50 38 22.02. Espoo (FIN)
272 26:24:36 h S  Huang, Chih-Hung (黃智鴻) TPE 27.11.1977 M35 30 15.02. Taipei City (TPE)
273 34:16:28 h S  Ip, David (葉大衞) TPE   #NA   15.02. Taipei City (TPE)


About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos