Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




Year:   Distance:   M/F:   Age group:  
Country:  Highlight:   

World Ranking 50 km men 2008

Rankings are compiled from races with a Bronze, Silver or Gold IAU Label.

1001 to 2000 of 2230 search results.
 
I = Indoor, T = Track, S = Split (time or distance)
Rank Performance   Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. DOB Cat Cat. Rank Date Venue (Country)
893 4:40:21 h S  Dahlem, Pascal FRA 1967 M40 234 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
894 4:40:24 h    Allocca, Giuseppe ITA 23.10.1952 M55 51 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
895 4:40:42 h    Luginger, Manfred GER 08.12.1946 M60 18 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
896 4:40:45 h S  Mücke, Edgar GER 10.02.1954 M50 141 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
897 4:40:55 h    Dalmonte, Livio ITA 13.01.1949 M55 52 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
898 4:40:56 h    Ammenhäuser, Raoul GER 1968 M35 179 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
899 4:40:56 h    Amantini, Stefano ITA 28.06.1957 M50 142 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
900 4:40:57 h    Guidantoni, Bruno ITA 07.06.1948 M55 53 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
901 4:41:03 h    Bauer, Werner GER 17.08.1953 M50 143 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
902 4:41:03 h    Bernardini, Oliviero ITA 15.03.1941 M65 10 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
903 4:41:06 h    Nucifora, Carmelo ITA 06.04.1966 M40 235 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
904 4:41:10 h    Krug, Georg GER 11.03.1955 M50 144 08.03. Marburg (GER)
(3) 4:41:11 h    Dotzler, Thomas GER 27.09.1964 M40 236 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
905 4:41:14 h    Marchi, Giovanni ITA 22.04.1961 M45 217 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
906 4:41:17 h    Bianchi, Pierino SMR 18.12.1952 M55 54 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
907 4:41:19 h    Pfeiffer, Wolfgang GER 29.06.1954 M50 145 08.03. Marburg (GER)
908 4:41:19 h    Bremer, Jörg GER 29.01.1961 M45 218 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:41:19 h    Berka, Frank GER 12.03.1970 M35 180 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
909 4:41:22 h    Ronchin, Marino ITA 13.05.1960 M45 219 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
910 4:41:23 h S  Söderström, Mikael SWE 1973 M23 129 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
911 4:41:24 h    Heisig, Jörg GER 16.10.1969 M35 181 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:41:25 h    Pfeiffer, Wolfgang GER 29.06.1954 M50 146 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
912 4:41:25 h    Müller-Zeder, Ralph GER 03.06.1960 M45 220 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
913 4:41:31 h S  Weißmann, Dietmar GER 17.02.1965 M40 237 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
914 4:41:34 h    Naldi, Sauro ITA 06.08.1942 M65 11 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
915 4:41:35 h    Christ, Christian GER 1978 M23 130 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
916 4:41:46 h    Arlt, Jens GER 15.02.1984 M23 131 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:41:48 h    Lautner, Anton GER 26.10.1960 M45 221 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
917 4:41:49 h    Luigart, Markus GER 24.12.1968 M35 182 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
918 4:41:59 h S  Tschohl, Reinhard AUT 15.09.1961 M45 222 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
919 4:42:05 h    Crozier, Luke AUS 10.03.1978 M23 132 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
920 4:42:05 h    Breuer, Andreas GER 09.03.1958 M50 147 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
921 4:42:17 h    Lachmann, Burkhard GER 08.09.1962 M45 223 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
922 4:42:18 h    Damm, Hans GER 30.03.1950 M55 55 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
923 4:42:19 h    Friedl, Michael Thomas GER 27.10.1951 M55 56 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:42:22 h    Brietzke, Joachim GER 12.02.1964 M40 238 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
924 4:42:24 h    Petersilie, Dirk GER 08.08.1968 M40 239 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
925 4:42:24 h    Kalinowski, Bernd GER 07.06.1977 M23 133 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
926 4:42:24 h    Störmer, Manfred GER 1965 M40 240 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
927 4:42:25 h S  Byrne, Robert USA 11.10.1957 M50 148 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
928 4:42:25 h    Höfle, Wolfgang GER 18.04.1960 M45 224 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
929 4:42:27 h    Marabini, Mirco ITA 18.07.1973 M23 134 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
930 4:42:33 h    Alnebring, Robert SWE 20.05.1958 M50 149 13.09. Uppsala (SWE)
931 4:42:34 h    Sorge, Thorsten GER 14.06.1982 M23 135 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
932 4:42:52 h S  Dorner, Jens GER 08.08.1982 M23 136 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:42:55 h S  Krug, Georg GER 11.03.1955 M50 150 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
933 4:42:56 h    Dreiser, Timo GER 06.12.1966 M40 241 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
934 4:42:57 h S  Sterneland, Jerker SWE 1969 M35 183 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
935 4:42:57 h    Tenti, Giuseppe ITA 25.08.1957 M50 151 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
936 4:42:58 h    Agostinello, Luca ITA 22.12.1967 M40 242 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
937 4:43:01 h    Bellebuono, Nicola ITA 20.10.1967 M40 243 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
938 4:43:02 h    Treiber, Andreas GER 15.07.1960 M45 225 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
939 4:43:09 h    Muth, Tobias GER 13.10.1967 M40 244 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
940 4:43:09 h    Funke, Steven USA 1961 M45 226 16.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
941 4:43:15 h    Pfeifer, Mathias GER 14.02.1952 M55 57 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:43:16 h S  Bröschke, Dominik GER 21.06.1973 M35 184 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:43:16 h S  Muth, Tobias GER 13.10.1967 M40 245 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
942 4:43:16 h    Klement, Roland GER 08.02.1957 M50 152 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:43:20 h    Komar, Ewald GER 05.02.1950 M55 58 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
943 4:43:24 h    Foglia, Fabrizio ITA 25.10.1965 M40 246 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
944 4:43:28 h    Collins, David CAN 27.05.1952 M55 59 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
945 4:43:30 h    Paweltzik, Thomas GER 1963 M40 247 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
946 4:43:30 h    Adam, Helmut GER 04.08.1956 M50 153 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
947 4:43:31 h    Ellenberger, Ralf GER 26.08.1959 M45 227 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:43:35 h    Reingen, Helmut GER 18.05.1950 M55 60 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
948 4:43:36 h    Baccini, Luca ITA 19.09.1965 M40 248 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
949 4:43:37 h    Doni, Marzio ITA 02.05.1966 M40 249 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
950 4:43:38 h    Langone, Gerardo ITA 13.04.1963 M45 228 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
951 4:43:41 h    Gelinas, Mario CAN 28.02.1958 M50 154 05.07. Levis, QC (CAN)
(2) 4:43:42 h    Schmittner, Klaus GER 19.12.1962 M45 229 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
952 4:43:42 h    Klaassen, Dietrich GER 27.09.1967 M40 250 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
953 4:43:42 h    Scheib, Karl GER 23.11.1950 M55 61 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
954 4:43:42 h    Kley, Andreas GER 1962 M45 230 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
955 4:43:43 h    Walper, Gerhard GER 30.03.1950 M55 62 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
956 4:43:44 h    Huet, Chris AUS 1969 M35 185 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
957 4:43:53 h    Windbrake, Heinrich GER 1967 M40 251 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
958 4:43:54 h    Salvi Bentivo, Giovanni Nicola ITA 02.08.1958 M45 231 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
959 4:43:55 h S  Bodelier, Hein NED 23.06.1948 M60 19 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
960 4:43:56 h    Watson, Russ GBR   #NA   27.01. Gloucester (GBR)
961 4:43:56 h    Liles, David GBR 19.01.1967 M40 252 27.01. Gloucester (GBR)
962 4:44:03 h S  Cooper, Jeff CAN 06.12.1954 M50 155 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
963 4:44:04 h    Stabellini, Riccardo ITA 12.02.1964 M40 253 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
964 4:44:08 h S  Campbell, Patrick CAN 15.04.1960 M45 232 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
965 4:44:10 h    Böcker, Claus Dieter GER 1964 M40 254 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
966 4:44:10 h    Müller, Michael GER 18.08.1968 M40 255 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
967 4:44:11 h    Selck, Torsten GER 10.10.1963 M45 233 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
968 4:44:14 h    Di Florido, Massimo ITA 16.06.1955 M50 156 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
969 4:44:16 h    Accarino, Francesco ITA 17.02.1969 M35 186 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
970 4:44:19 h    Baumann, Jürgen GER 11.03.1955 M50 157 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
971 4:44:20 h    Lechner, Willi GER 11.03.1958 M50 158 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
972 4:44:23 h    Brill, Holger GER 29.03.1964 M40 256 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
973 4:44:25 h    Stampf, Peter GER 20.07.1958 M50 159 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
974 4:44:26 h    Schulze, Andreas GER 02.10.1960 M45 234 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
975 4:44:29 h S  Fridlund, Johan SWE 20.12.1967 M40 257 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
976 4:44:31 h    Kwiotek, Daniel GER 26.02.1975 M23 137 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
977 4:44:31 h    Arnscheidt, Christoph GER 1962 M45 235 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
978 4:44:31 h S  Källgren, Olle SWE 1966 M40 258 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
979 4:44:32 h    Alban, Rainer GER 20.09.1968 M35 187 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:44:34 h S  Mücke, Edgar GER 10.02.1954 M50 160 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
980 4:44:36 h    Mertz, Ulrich GER 04.07.1941 M65 12 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
981 4:44:39 h    Kronenwett, Herbert GER 1958 M45 236 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
982 4:44:40 h    Hertel, Sebastian GER 08.08.1975 M23 138 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
983 4:44:43 h    Linke, Ralf GER 15.07.1966 M40 259 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
984 4:44:46 h    Krüger, Peter GER 1957 M50 161 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
985 4:44:47 h    von Wulfen, Norbert GER 1957 M50 162 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:44:47 h S  Strosny, Wolfgang GER 07.07.1951 M55 63 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
986 4:44:50 h    Szardien, Siegfried GER 04.04.1954 M50 163 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
987 4:44:51 h    Sigel, Martin GER 16.12.1974 M23 139 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
988 4:44:55 h    Zintl, Günter GER 11.08.1954 M50 164 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
989 4:44:56 h    Daniel, Jens GER 30.10.1969 M35 188 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:45:09 h    Müller-Seidelmann, Frank GER 18.11.1963 M40 260 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
990 4:45:15 h    Ackermann, Wilfried GER 13.08.1949 M55 64 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
991 4:45:16 h    Mienert, Oliver GER 31.05.1973 M35 189 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
992 4:45:21 h    Cambrini, Renato ITA 06.07.1956 M50 165 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
993 4:45:27 h    Dertenkötter, Thomas GER 1966 M40 261 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
994 4:45:27 h    Schulz, Thomas GER 1969 M35 190 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
995 4:45:28 h    Lübke, Wilfried GER 22.02.1952 M55 65 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
996 4:45:28 h    Lang, Günther GER 03.03.1956 M50 166 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
997 4:45:29 h    Palmer, David GBR 20.01.1961 M45 237 27.01. Gloucester (GBR)
998 4:45:29 h    Koczur, Wolfgang GER 1950 M55 66 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
999 4:45:33 h    Giora, Aldo ITA 05.12.1950 M55 67 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:45:35 h    Kwiotek, Daniel GER 26.02.1975 M23 140 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1000 4:45:42 h    Wurst, Harry GER 1960 M45 238 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1001 4:45:42 h S  Smith, Charles CAN 16.07.1960 M45 239 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1002 4:45:44 h    Rüger, Dietrich GER 24.04.1952 M55 68 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1003 4:45:45 h    Twyrdy, Krystian GER 18.09.1961 M45 240 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1004 4:45:46 h    Poppert, Thorsten GER 11.09.1965 M40 262 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1005 4:45:51 h    Maier, Thomas GER 26.10.1963 M40 263 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1006 4:45:52 h    Dumssner, Benedikt GER 1973 M23 141 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1007 4:45:54 h    Wolf, Bernd GER 15.11.1971 M35 191 08.03. Marburg (GER)
(2) 4:45:54 h    Stachelberger, Johann GER 25.01.1947 M60 20 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1008 4:46:04 h    Müller, Michael GER 25.08.1971 M35 192 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1009 4:46:04 h    Sieben, Konrad GER 03.03.1944 M60 21 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1010 4:46:09 h    Meoni, Pierfrancesco ITA 01.05.1972 M35 193 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1011 4:46:10 h    Prause, Wolfgang GER 23.05.1963 M45 241 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1012 4:46:21 h    Kaufmann, Sascha GER 20.12.1969 M35 194 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(4) 4:46:21 h    Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER 28.05.1961 M45 242 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1013 4:46:22 h    Ring, Staffan SWE 24.09.1971 M35 195 13.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1014 4:46:24 h    Steinicke, Thomas GER 17.08.1960 M45 243 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1015 4:46:29 h S  Wehrisch, Holger GER 1979 M23 142 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1016 4:46:30 h    Wittmeier, Erwin GER 1950 M55 69 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1017 4:46:37 h    Peper, Hans-Heinrich GER 21.06.1957 M50 167 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1018 4:46:40 h    Rabiczko, Jaroslaw GER 11.07.1961 M45 244 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1019 4:46:45 h    Vitaliani, Valerio ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1020 4:46:45 h    Gössl, Wilhelm GER 14.05.1961 M45 245 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1021 4:46:46 h    Tomaschewski, Ulrich GER 10.06.1954 M50 168 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1022 4:46:47 h    Uttendorfer, Wolfgang GER 03.07.1962 M45 246 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1023 4:46:51 h    Schiermeister, Klaus GER 14.05.1962 M45 247 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1024 4:46:56 h    Sprie-Hans, Joachim GER 18.09.1960 M45 248 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 4:46:59 h    Ernst, Roland GER 09.11.1959 M45 249 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1025 4:47:00 h    Eller, Thomas GER 18.11.1961 M45 250 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1026 4:47:01 h    Andrini, Pietro ITA 01.05.1951 M55 70 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 4:47:01 h S  Komar, Ewald GER 05.02.1950 M55 71 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1027 4:47:04 h    Maritati, Giacomo ITA 22.09.1960 M45 251 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:47:07 h    Schreiber, Dieter GER 15.02.1961 M45 252 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1028 4:47:08 h    Kugler, Horst GER 30.03.1948 M60 22 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1029 4:47:16 h    Schöberl, Sebastian GER 12.07.1952 M55 72 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1030 4:47:28 h    Hellwig, Benno GER 24.02.1961 M45 253 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1031 4:47:31 h    Swoboda, Stefan GER 31.05.1983 M23 143 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1032 4:47:34 h    Rickerby, Shane AUS 1976 M23 144 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1033 4:47:35 h S  Sjölund, Kent SWE 20.07.1957 M50 169 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1034 4:47:38 h S  Fritsch, Rainer GER 16.03.1955 M50 170 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1035 4:47:39 h S  Scaddan, Luke AUS 1979 M23 145 08.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1036 4:47:41 h S  Schmidt, Uwe GER 14.09.1956 M50 171 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1037 4:47:43 h    Langlotz, Volker GER 1939 M65 13 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:47:43 h    Laps, Roland GER 17.01.1970 M35 196 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1038 4:47:44 h    Grimm, Michel GER 03.08.1970 M35 197 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1039 4:47:51 h    Littwin, Rüdiger GER 12.04.1953 M50 172 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:47:52 h    Wendlandt, Horst GER 02.10.1963 M40 264 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1040 4:48:01 h    Piccinelli, Alberto ITA 09.03.1961 M45 254 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:48:08 h    Kahla, Said ALG 23.08.1950 M55 73 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1041 4:48:09 h    Campelli, Italo ITA 11.12.1959 M45 255 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1042 4:48:14 h S  Borgström, Stefan SWE 1965 M40 265 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
(2) 4:48:14 h    Selch, Werner GER 17.11.1951 M55 74 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1043 4:48:16 h    Visser, Jacob NED 01.10.1944 M60 23 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1044 4:48:17 h    Kramert, Christian GER 1964 M40 266 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(4) 4:48:20 h    Simon, Ralf GER 11.01.1958 M50 173 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1045 4:48:21 h    Ronchi, Maurizio ITA 17.09.1958 M45 256 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1046 4:48:29 h    Böhm, Hermann GER 18.10.1950 M55 75 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1047 4:48:31 h    Hambücher, Joachim GER 1954 M50 174 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1048 4:48:36 h    Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER 02.12.1946 M60 24 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1049 4:48:46 h    Harris, Dean AUS 1977 M23 146 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1050 4:48:48 h    Heyde, Harald GER 16.08.1948 M55 76 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1051 4:48:49 h    Zaccaria, Tiziano ITA 22.01.1964 M40 267 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1052 4:48:50 h    Beltrani, Paolo ITA 25.08.1969 M35 198 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1053 4:48:54 h    von Bank, Maik GER 18.06.1967 M40 268 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1054 4:48:54 h S  Heikens, Albert NED 01.07.1960 M45 257 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1055 4:48:56 h    Malfatto, Ottorino ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1056 4:48:57 h    Agosti, Luca ITA 27.12.1977 M23 147 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1057 4:49:03 h S  Kummer, Reinhard GER 02.10.1947 M60 25 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1058 4:49:04 h    Seng, Wolfgang GER 02.04.1964 M40 269 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:49:07 h    Schmid, Harald GER 17.08.1962 M45 258 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1059 4:49:09 h    Wieker, Dimitri GER 1961 M45 259 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1060 4:49:14 h    Riefer, Klaus GER 22.03.1956 M50 175 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1061 4:49:18 h    Starz, Emilio ITA 28.05.1956 M50 176 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1062 4:49:21 h    Gross, Hubert GER 29.11.1959 M45 260 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1063 4:49:23 h    Käckermann, Frank GER 17.02.1963 M45 261 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1064 4:49:23 h    Wilke, Andreas GER 31.05.1958 M50 177 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1065 4:49:25 h    Becker, Mattin GER 05.02.1960 M45 262 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1066 4:49:29 h    Gogo, Giovanni ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1067 4:49:31 h    Palagi, Gianluca ITA 28.12.1971 M35 199 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1068 4:49:36 h    Behlau, Markus GER 1981 M23 148 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1069 4:49:36 h    Köhres, Michael GER 15.10.1959 M45 263 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1070 4:49:38 h    Piccolo, Giovanni ITA 24.10.1951 M55 77 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1071 4:49:38 h    Pohn, Horst GER 13.11.1961 M45 264 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1072 4:49:39 h    Poch, Reiner GER 03.06.1957 M50 178 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1073 4:49:39 h    Seeliger, Wolfhard GER 27.08.1959 M45 265 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1074 4:49:41 h    Stokes, Douglas AUS 23.05.1952 M55 78 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1075 4:49:41 h    Schröder, Lutz GER 12.11.1959 M45 266 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1076 4:49:46 h    Doati, Ugo Antonio ITA 05.06.1951 M55 79 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 4:49:50 h S  Reingen, Helmut GER 18.05.1950 M55 80 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1077 4:49:54 h    Campus, Carlo ITA 27.11.1960 M45 267 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1078 4:49:58 h S  Beyer, Roland GER 30.03.1948 M60 26 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 4:49:59 h S  Hermsdorf, Ralph GER 02.07.1959 M45 268 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1079 4:50:00 h S  Horala, Piotr POL 26.01.1984 M23 149 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1080 4:50:03 h    Lentini, Domenico ITA 16.07.1956 M50 179 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1081 4:50:06 h    Wustlich, Silvio GER 19.07.1965 M40 270 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1082 4:50:07 h    Rapp, Manfred GER 01.04.1950 M55 81 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1083 4:50:07 h S  Skoglund, Kjell-Ove SWE 25.11.1941 M65 14 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1084 4:50:11 h    Kettern, Friedhelm GER 01.03.1963 M40 271 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1085 4:50:13 h S  Iffert, Friedrich GER 24.12.1944 M60 27 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1086 4:50:15 h    Barchi, Bruno ITA 18.07.1950 M55 82 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:50:17 h S  Brendecke, Christian GER 26.04.1945 M60 28 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1087 4:50:28 h    Dimitroff, Peter GER 31.05.1963 M45 269 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1088 4:50:28 h S  Dittrich, Tomas CZE 20.08.1969 M35 200 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
(3) 4:50:30 h    Schulz, Reinhardt GER 16.08.1941 M65 15 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(4) 4:50:36 h    Eisner, Gerhard GER 21.04.1970 M35 201 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1089 4:50:39 h    Glienke, Rainer GER 13.03.1963 M45 270 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1090 4:50:43 h    Williams, Scott AUS 1973 M23 150 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1091 4:50:46 h    Boyce, Robert AUS 22.11.1961 M45 271 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1092 4:50:46 h    Kruse, Jochen GER 28.04.1966 M40 272 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1093 4:50:46 h    Merz, Stefan GER 15.07.1959 M45 272 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1094 4:50:57 h    Ban, Paul AUS 29.12.1954 M50 180 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1095 4:51:00 h S  Schneider, Michael GER 05.04.1976 M23 151 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1096 4:51:00 h    Rossi, Giovanni ITA 20.06.1906 M90 1 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1097 4:51:00 h    Rump, Eckhard GER 15.07.1964 M40 273 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1098 4:51:06 h    Heissler, Dieter GER 02.09.1954 M50 181 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1099 4:51:07 h S  Heine, Frank GER 1961 M45 273 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1100 4:51:08 h    Marelli, Stefano ITA 1982 M23 152 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1101 4:51:11 h    Turner, John CAN 19.01.1959 M45 274 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1102 4:51:12 h    Peschtrich, Martin GER 22.01.1963 M45 275 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1103 4:51:12 h    Genco, Giambattista ITA 30.06.1959 M45 276 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1104 4:51:14 h S  Gödde, Rainer GER 14.01.1967 M40 274 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1105 4:51:15 h    Paulukat, Ralf GER 1964 M40 275 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1106 4:51:19 h    Neumann, Klaus GER 09.09.1952 M55 83 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1107 4:51:24 h    Negri, Nicola ITA 1972 M35 202 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1108 4:51:24 h    Bergmann, Thomas GER 15.09.1962 M45 277 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1109 4:51:27 h S  Biggs, Steve CAN   #NA   03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1110 4:51:30 h    Bölke, Carsten GER 02.03.1979 M23 153 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1111 4:51:33 h    Luhr, Markus GER 1972 M35 203 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1112 4:51:45 h    Feller, Franz GER 17.02.1938 M65 16 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1113 4:51:52 h    Montemurro, Stefano ITA 03.11.1947 M60 29 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1114 4:51:56 h    Trappe, Lutz GER 18.05.1949 M55 84 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:52:00 h    Stampf, Peter GER 20.07.1958 M45 278 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1115 4:52:01 h    Musshel, Guido GER 1964 M40 276 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1116 4:52:11 h    Klein, Andre GER 12.09.1961 M45 279 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1117 4:52:14 h    Neuendorf, Andreas GER 08.01.1963 M45 280 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1118 4:52:16 h    Gryfe, Robert CAN 1966 M40 277 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1119 4:52:19 h    Przygoda, Uwe GER 15.04.1964 M40 278 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:52:22 h S  Reinert, Jürgen GER 16.12.1956 M50 182 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1120 4:52:29 h    Müller, Hans-Joachim GER 23.11.1952 M55 85 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1121 4:52:30 h    Seidel, Ulrich GER 01.01.1966 M40 279 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1122 4:52:30 h    Rudolph, Martin GER 01.07.1962 M45 281 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1123 4:52:33 h    Hein, Dietmar GER 08.01.1963 M45 282 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1124 4:52:33 h    Zander, Markus GER 05.11.1971 M35 204 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1125 4:52:34 h    Elsner, Roland GER 1942 M65 17 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1126 4:52:36 h    Kadzioch, Volker GER 21.11.1961 M45 283 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1127 4:52:37 h    Chadima, Carsten GER 23.02.1968 M40 280 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1128 4:52:38 h    Banzi, Roberto ITA 05.06.1968 M35 205 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1129 4:52:43 h S  Duda, Detlev GER 20.10.1950 M55 86 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1130 4:52:48 h    Haschen, Jürgen GER 26.10.1962 M45 284 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 4:52:48 h    Schmitt, Stephan GER 24.04.1965 M40 281 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1131 4:52:48 h    Stronczyk, Manfred GER 18.09.1954 M50 183 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1132 4:52:49 h    Stolz, Heribert GER 24.02.1969 M35 206 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1133 4:52:50 h    Bagnoli, Paolo ITA 09.08.1963 M40 282 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1134 4:52:51 h S  Lutley, Cameron CAN 16.08.1977 M23 154 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1135 4:52:54 h    Halland, Kenneth RSA 06.12.1963 M40 283 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1136 4:52:55 h    Rübenacker, Martin GER 16.11.1962 M45 285 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1137 4:52:58 h    Pignatelli, Luigi ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:53:00 h    Neuendorf, Andreas GER 08.01.1963 M45 286 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1138 4:53:07 h    Ferrante, Mario ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1139 4:53:12 h    Siponen, Eino SWE 1954 M50 184 13.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1140 4:53:16 h    Patrizi, Maurizio ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1141 4:53:18 h    De Nisco, Maurizio ITA 18.03.1954 M50 185 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1142 4:53:19 h    Gramann, Andreas GER 1966 M40 284 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1143 4:53:22 h    Sandberg, Christian SWE 1971 M35 207 13.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1144 4:53:23 h    Nadalini, Renzo ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1145 4:53:24 h    Steuck, Ekkehard GER 11.10.1944 M60 30 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1146 4:53:25 h    Friz, Karl-Heinz GER 1965 M40 285 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1147 4:53:27 h    Hofmeister, Rainer GER 07.01.1956 M50 186 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1148 4:53:27 h    Gramellini, Fausto ITA 31.12.1961 M45 287 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:53:33 h    Weißmann, Dietmar GER 17.02.1965 M40 286 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1149 4:53:44 h    Guasconi, Mauro ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1150 4:53:44 h    Kunigham, Ronald GER 28.10.1955 M50 187 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1151 4:53:46 h    Berti, Marco ITA 24.11.1952 M55 87 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1152 4:53:46 h    Kast, Hans-Ulrich GER 1957 M50 188 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1153 4:53:47 h S  Egerland, Thomas GER 08.08.1962 M45 288 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1154 4:53:47 h    Baio, Giovanni ITA 23.01.1949 M55 88 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1155 4:53:49 h    Wessels, Jan NED   #NA   13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1156 4:53:50 h    Biazzi, Andrea ITA 04.02.1960 M45 289 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1157 4:53:51 h    Fitzlaff, Andreas GER 1962 M45 290 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1158 4:53:52 h S  Wenigerkind, Steffen GER 09.11.1966 M40 287 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1159 4:53:58 h    Löw, Walter GER 27.11.1948 M55 89 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1160 4:54:00 h    Wallrich, Robert GER 21.03.1954 M50 189 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1161 4:54:01 h S  Wurst, Joachim GER 29.07.1971 M35 208 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1162 4:54:13 h    Gamberini, Adler ITA 19.02.1961 M45 291 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1163 4:54:13 h    Wiegering, Jörg GER 1978 M23 155 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1164 4:54:13 h S  Baarth, Oliver GER 08.05.1970 M35 209 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1165 4:54:14 h    Orlandi, Alberto ITA 03.12.1941 M65 18 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1166 4:54:16 h    Geiger, Steffen GER 21.04.1965 M40 288 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1167 4:54:20 h    Braun, Uwe GER 22.09.1958 M50 190 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1168 4:54:22 h    Wettemann, Achim GER 26.06.1969 M35 210 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1169 4:54:25 h    Vioni, Mario ITA 01.05.1960 M45 292 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1170 4:54:28 h    Becker, Felix GER 20.09.1954 M50 191 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1171 4:54:28 h    Migneco, Giovanni ITA 15.02.1955 M50 192 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1172 4:54:32 h S  Bracht, Gerhard GER 22.01.1950 M55 90 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1173 4:54:34 h    Pellegrino, Domenico ITA 04.02.1964 M40 289 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1174 4:54:35 h    Brosch, Karl-Heinz GER 15.02.1945 M60 31 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1175 4:54:38 h    Sollazzo, Oliviano ITA 1953 M50 193 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1176 4:54:45 h S  Nicklaus, Ulrich GER 09.07.1956 M50 194 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 4:54:45 h    Bracht, Gerhard GER 22.01.1950 M55 91 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1177 4:54:47 h    Braun, Andreas GER 1951 M55 92 05.04. Grünheide (GER)
1178 4:54:49 h    Silva, Marlon AUS 1972 M35 211 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1179 4:55:00 h    Eumann, Hans GER 1965 M40 290 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1180 4:55:00 h    Hoffmann, Jürgen GER 06.06.1958 M45 293 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1181 4:55:03 h    Morlock, Martin GER 01.03.1967 M40 291 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1182 4:55:03 h    Farei, Claudio GER 1964 M40 292 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1183 4:55:03 h    Wild, Anton GER 03.04.1967 M40 293 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1184 4:55:04 h S  Denzer, Thomas GER 1968 M35 212 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1185 4:55:04 h    Bellan, Hans-Jürgen GER 18.06.1955 M50 195 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1186 4:55:04 h    Campbell, David USA 1955 M50 196 16.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
1187 4:55:05 h    Schmidt-Soltau, Peer GER 26.03.1981 M23 156 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1188 4:55:05 h    Kortyka, Joachim GER 13.03.1955 M50 197 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 4:55:18 h    Ebbert, Norbert GER 29.04.1959 M45 294 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1189 4:55:18 h    Bellutti, Stefano ITA 21.12.1963 M40 294 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1190 4:55:19 h    Rothe, Steffen GER 1963 M40 295 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1191 4:55:31 h S  Gehl, Ronald CAN 30.06.1947 M60 32 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1192 4:55:34 h    Schlüter, Gabriel GER 17.02.1949 M55 93 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1193 4:55:35 h    Gandolfo, Armando ITA 28.07.1944 M60 33 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1194 4:55:35 h    Brendler, Dirk GER 1969 M35 213 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1195 4:55:35 h    Walter, Erik GER 08.08.1970 M35 214 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1196 4:55:38 h    Meyer, Dieter GER 05.06.1958 M50 198 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1197 4:55:39 h    Kumsta, Zdenek CZE 12.08.1952 M55 94 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1198 4:55:42 h    Beck, Jürgen GER 05.07.1953 M50 199 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1199 4:55:44 h    Miles, David GBR 04.03.1964 M40 296 27.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1200 4:55:44 h    Raab, Rainer GER 1977 M23 157 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:55:45 h S  Lid, Rainer GER 04.04.1952 M55 95 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1201 4:55:49 h    Raatz, Wolfgang GER 09.09.1959 M45 295 08.03. Marburg (GER)
(4) 4:55:54 h S  Bocian, Siegmund GER 10.07.1965 M40 297 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1202 4:55:58 h    Selbmann, Bernhard GER 03.03.1950 M55 96 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1203 4:56:00 h    Springer, Andreas GER 23.07.1950 M55 97 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1204 4:56:00 h    Stel, Cor NED 21.01.1956 M50 200 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1205 4:56:04 h    Conte, Roberto ITA 27.02.1970 M35 215 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1206 4:56:13 h    Goldsweer, Karl-Dieter GER 1968 M35 216 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1207 4:56:13 h    Westermeier, Andreas GER 1963 M40 298 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1208 4:56:15 h S  Coleman, Terry AUS 1975 M23 158 08.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1209 4:56:16 h    Roßberg, Volker GER 21.04.1964 M40 299 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1210 4:56:21 h    Ruffa, Paolo ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:56:21 h    Maier, Thomas GER 26.10.1963 M40 300 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1211 4:56:22 h    Rizzitelli, Michele ITA 18.06.1946 M60 34 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1212 4:56:24 h    Bignami, Maurizio ITA 15.03.1954 M50 201 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 4:56:34 h S  Hösl, Patrick GER 18.07.1973 M35 217 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1213 4:56:36 h    Hertinger, Bernhard GER 27.11.1955 M50 202 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1214 4:56:37 h    Preißler, Lothar GER 22.03.1946 M60 35 05.04. Grünheide (GER)
1215 4:56:38 h    Schmaußer, Josef GER 27.06.1964 M40 301 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1216 4:56:38 h    Bieber, Theodor GER 19.02.1953 M55 98 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1217 4:56:44 h    Leclerc, Marc CAN 05.12.1962 M45 296 05.07. Levis, QC (CAN)
1218 4:56:45 h    Beutel, Frank GER 06.01.1957 M50 203 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 4:56:57 h    Pfeiffer, Wolfgang GER 29.06.1954 M50 204 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1219 4:56:57 h    Bossaerts, Patrick BEL 16.10.1967 M40 302 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1220 4:56:57 h    Seidel, Karl-Heinz GER 1957 M50 205 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1221 4:57:05 h    Shaw, Tony AUS 1971 M35 218 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1222 4:57:05 h    Beaulieu, Mario CAN   #NA   05.07. Levis, QC (CAN)
1223 4:57:09 h    Gamberoni, Roberto ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1224 4:57:13 h    Vetter, Friedbert GER 01.02.1953 M50 206 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1225 4:57:15 h    Leipner, Eugen GER 10.08.1956 M50 207 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1226 4:57:17 h    Jones, Colin GBR 07.09.1965 M40 303 08.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1227 4:57:22 h    Völker, Manfred GER 15.04.1958 M45 297 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1228 4:57:22 h    Ader, Lutz GER 1959 M45 298 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1229 4:57:28 h    Zender, Willibrod GER 15.03.1956 M50 208 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1230 4:57:32 h    Steg, Stefan GER 31.01.1968 M35 219 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1231 4:57:33 h    Malm, Henrik SWE 1972 M35 220 13.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1232 4:57:34 h    Römer, Heinz-Peter GER 06.07.1962 M45 299 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1233 4:57:37 h S  Jelavic, Ivan CRO 02.01.1966 M40 304 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1234 4:57:38 h    Zucchinali, Gregorio ITA 17.08.1958 M45 300 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1235 4:57:39 h S  Cych, Marco GER 13.11.1981 M23 159 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1236 4:57:50 h    Mariani, Fabrizio ITA 05.03.1965 M40 305 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1237 4:57:54 h    Zimmermann, Jörg GER 28.08.1968 M35 221 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1238 4:57:54 h    Pfister, Joachim GER 17.10.1958 M45 301 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1239 4:57:55 h S  Sieburg, Mike GER 1957 M50 209 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1240 4:57:56 h    Marhold, Günter GER 20.01.1969 M35 222 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:58:04 h    Hertinger, Bernhard GER 27.11.1955 M50 210 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1241 4:58:08 h    Bähr, Jürgen GER 01.01.1959 M45 302 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1242 4:58:11 h S  Pohjola, Ari SWE 02.04.1961 M45 303 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1243 4:58:14 h    Burose, Dietmar GER 24.11.1959 M45 304 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1244 4:58:14 h    Jansen, Peter GER 15.09.1963 M45 305 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1245 4:58:17 h    Vacchelli, Luciano ITA 23.09.1965 M40 306 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1246 4:58:19 h S  Kurani, Hirendra IND 04.12.1955 M50 211 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1247 4:58:23 h    Ost, Thomas GER 1964 M40 307 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1248 4:58:25 h S  Westhuis, Cor NED 09.10.1948 M55 99 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1249 4:58:25 h    Czarsbon, Dirk GER 1970 M35 223 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1250 4:58:27 h    Drescher, Hans GER 26.06.1958 M45 306 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1251 4:58:31 h    Beach, Steven CAN 25.12.1957 M50 212 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1252 4:58:32 h    Schläger, Lars GER 05.02.1984 M23 160 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1253 4:58:35 h    Krauß, Harald GER 05.09.1966 M40 308 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1254 4:58:37 h    Hahn, Günter GER 22.11.1956 M50 213 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1255 4:58:37 h S  Dobrijevic, Djuro SRB 06.04.1944 M60 36 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 4:58:40 h    Iffert, Friedrich GER 24.12.1944 M60 37 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1256 4:58:43 h    Kibble, Stephen AUS 1963 M40 309 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1257 4:58:45 h    Sema, Ralf GER 09.09.1958 M50 214 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1258 4:58:49 h    Fellner, Manfred GER 18.01.1956 M50 215 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1259 4:58:49 h    Grütering, Ludwig GER 28.10.1960 M45 307 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1260 4:58:50 h S  Storz, Erich Johann GER 20.12.1950 M55 100 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1261 4:58:51 h    Glomp, Günter GER 1961 M45 308 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1262 4:59:00 h S  Nuvolara, Giuseppe ITA 11.08.1942 M65 19 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1263 4:59:02 h    Kupfer, Jörg GER 12.06.1966 M40 310 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1264 4:59:02 h    Ridley, David GBR   #NA   27.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1265 4:59:06 h    Mose, Rüdiger GER 24.09.1960 M45 309 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1266 4:59:06 h    Donnay, Jürgen GER 1967 M40 311 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1267 4:59:06 h    Haas, Jürgen GER 1958 M45 310 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1268 4:59:11 h    Minotti, Rosario Angelo ITA 1957 M50 216 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1269 4:59:16 h    Ünlü, Turgay GER 1962 M45 311 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1270 4:59:20 h    Junghänel, Jens GER 29.04.1964 M40 312 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1271 4:59:28 h    Caimi, Paolo ITA 11.09.1951 M55 101 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1272 4:59:30 h    Lang, Olaf GER 03.09.1964 M40 313 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1273 4:59:34 h    Salvatori, Erik ITA 29.09.1972 M35 224 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1274 4:59:35 h    Wielsch, Thomas GER 05.11.1956 M50 217 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1275 4:59:35 h    Davolio, Federico ITA 27.08.1972 M35 225 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1276 4:59:44 h    Nuß, Bernhard GER 26.05.1961 M45 312 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1277 4:59:45 h    Lopez, Manuel GER 1957 M50 218 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1278 4:59:46 h    Benfenati, Vannes ITA 21.12.1957 M50 219 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1279 4:59:59 h    Vu, Sy USA 1968 M35 226 16.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
(2) 5:00:01 h    Börner, Gerhard GER 13.01.1956 M50 220 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1280 5:00:01 h    Profili, Paolo ITA 18.02.1958 M50 221 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 5:00:04 h    Krug, Georg GER 11.03.1955 M50 222 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1281 5:00:05 h    Panchetti, Massimo ITA 27.07.1947 M60 38 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1282 5:00:22 h    Dean, John AUS 18.11.1944 M60 39 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1283 5:00:31 h    Solfrizzo, Paolo ITA 19.09.1959 M45 313 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1284 5:00:35 h    Hürth, Heinz GER 28.08.1938 M65 20 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1285 5:00:35 h    Gnauert, Rene GER 15.05.1972 M35 227 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1286 5:00:40 h    Zach, Jürgen GER 19.01.1968 M40 314 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1287 5:00:58 h    Galli, Maurizio ITA 23.03.1956 M50 223 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1288 5:01:01 h    Masiero, Domenico ITA 30.11.1966 M40 315 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1289 5:01:10 h    Heib, Martin GER 06.10.1964 M40 316 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1290 5:01:10 h    Dornhofer, Fritz AUT 07.07.1961 M45 314 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1291 5:01:14 h    Carlier, Philippe GER 1963 M40 317 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1292 5:01:14 h S  Koree, Maurice NED 27.04.1974 M23 161 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1293 5:01:17 h    Sichel, Karsten GER 15.01.1968 M40 318 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1294 5:01:18 h    Conardt, Bernie GER 21.04.1967 M40 319 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1295 5:01:19 h    Kazijoch, Volker GER 21.11.1961 M45 315 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1296 5:01:21 h    Guarnieri, Stefano ITA 22.02.1955 M50 224 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1297 5:01:21 h    Wasilewski, Robert GER 19.10.1968 M40 320 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1298 5:01:38 h    König, Günter GER 09.01.1955 M50 225 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1299 5:01:40 h    Stekeler, Bernd GER 06.07.1949 M55 102 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1300 5:01:43 h    Horz, Walter GER 23.05.1946 M60 40 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1301 5:01:53 h    Pöttger, Robert GER 03.03.1960 M45 316 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1302 5:01:55 h    Schaudt, Peter GER 31.05.1966 M40 321 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1303 5:01:59 h S  Knabe, Jens GER 1966 M40 322 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1304 5:02:00 h    Behr, Wolfgang GER 01.01.1951 M55 103 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1305 5:02:13 h    Dahlberg, Eike GER 1970 M35 228 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1306 5:02:24 h    Hanke, Volker GER 1966 M40 323 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1307 5:02:28 h S  de Vries, Eric NED 14.10.1952 M55 104 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1308 5:02:28 h S  Gawor, Zbigniew POL 16.08.1958 M50 226 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 5:02:33 h    Witt, Bruno GER 25.05.1953 M55 105 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1309 5:02:41 h    von Lackum, Peter GER 1964 M40 324 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1310 5:02:42 h    Roscher, Jürgen GER 11.04.1940 M65 21 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1311 5:02:45 h    Basso, Mauro ITA 28.10.1965 M40 325 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:02:46 h    Duda, Detlev GER 20.10.1950 M55 106 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1312 5:02:48 h    Rosenau, Dietmar GER 01.02.1960 M45 317 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1313 5:02:52 h    Basletta, Fausto ITA 01.12.1951 M55 107 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1314 5:02:57 h    Schipper, Dieter GER 14.05.1959 M45 318 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1315 5:02:59 h S  Johansson, Peter SWE 05.10.1962 M45 319 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1316 5:03:01 h    Schockaert, Jan BEL 1958 M45 320 10.05. Gistel (BEL)
(2) 5:03:03 h    von Uleniecki, Alexander GER 12.11.1968 M35 229 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1317 5:03:03 h    Ziombra, Andrzej POL 1976 M23 162 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1318 5:03:08 h    Bodenseh, Gerhard GER 25.10.1957 M50 227 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1319 5:03:08 h    Ulbricht, Dieter GER 05.03.1967 M40 326 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1320 5:03:09 h S  Schneider, Klaus GER 1956 M50 228 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1321 5:03:09 h    Groll, Volker GER 09.02.1972 M35 230 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1322 5:03:27 h    Morelli, Alessio ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1323 5:03:29 h S  Höhn, Horst GER 15.06.1957 M50 229 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1324 5:03:29 h S  Schnarrenberger, Günther GER 18.11.1969 M35 231 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1325 5:03:33 h    Müller, Frank GER 24.03.1961 M45 321 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1326 5:03:43 h    Albert, Gerhard GER 30.08.1949 M55 108 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1327 5:03:52 h    Kolle, Dieter GER 16.10.1965 M40 327 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1328 5:03:56 h    Müller, Thorsten GER 08.02.1977 M23 163 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:04:00 h    Moritz, Waldemar GER 11.07.1966 M40 328 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1329 5:04:01 h    Wolf, Armin GER 19.12.1964 M40 329 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1330 5:04:18 h    Schreck, Timo GER 12.01.1972 M35 232 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1331 5:04:20 h    Elbrecht, Heinz GER 22.04.1958 M45 322 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1332 5:04:31 h    Riemer, Torsten GER 30.09.1963 M40 330 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1333 5:04:35 h    Brown, Stuart GBR 23.03.1954 M50 230 27.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1334 5:04:37 h    Schmidt, Andreas GER 31.05.1963 M45 323 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1335 5:04:42 h    Campana, Fabio ITA 31.08.1964 M40 331 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1336 5:04:51 h    Pannek, Klaus GER 02.01.1943 M65 22 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1337 5:04:53 h    Amadio, Renato ITA 16.02.1956 M50 231 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1338 5:04:57 h    Martino, Domenico ITA 23.06.1967 M40 332 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1339 5:05:01 h    Massari, Dante ITA 16.11.1954 M50 232 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1340 5:05:01 h    Schaller, Rüdiger GER 18.11.1959 M45 324 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1341 5:05:06 h    Kraus, Peter GER 03.08.1959 M45 325 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 5:05:12 h    Sacher, Wolfgang GER 16.10.1950 M55 109 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:05:14 h S  Braun, Andreas GER 1951 M55 110 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1342 5:05:14 h    Coenning, Wolfgang GER 1962 M45 326 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:05:19 h S  Schöberl, Sebastian GER 12.07.1952 M55 111 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1343 5:05:19 h    Conti, Alessandro ITA 26.08.1958 M45 327 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1344 5:05:28 h    Gualtieri, Roberto ITA 19.01.1960 M45 328 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1345 5:05:34 h    Wermker, Klaus GER 22.03.1943 M65 23 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1346 5:05:34 h S  Friedeler, Thomas GER 21.11.1963 M40 333 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1347 5:05:38 h    Seeler, Robert GER 1962 M45 329 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1348 5:05:41 h    Wiedemann, Peter GER 02.04.1962 M45 330 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1349 5:05:42 h    Berberich, Günther GER 14.01.1963 M45 331 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:05:43 h S  Betz, Marc GER 25.08.1970 M35 233 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1350 5:05:44 h    Harsch, Alexander GER 17.12.1967 M40 334 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1351 5:05:53 h    Caprara, Giacomo ITA 13.10.1976 M23 164 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1352 5:06:00 h    Wainowski, Siegfried GER 15.03.1958 M50 233 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1353 5:06:01 h S  Wolff, Bernd GER 15.11.1971 M35 234 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1354 5:06:06 h    Adamski, Heinrich GER 13.07.1958 M50 234 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1355 5:06:10 h    Conrath, Dieter GER 14.11.1953 M50 235 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1356 5:06:10 h    Grandinetti, Carmine ITA 29.01.1955 M50 236 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 5:06:10 h    von Uleniecki, Alexander GER 12.11.1968 M35 235 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(2) 5:06:12 h S  Steuck, Ekkehard GER 11.10.1944 M60 41 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1357 5:06:13 h    Thiele, Robert GER 28.01.1957 M50 237 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1358 5:06:15 h    Beierlein, Dieter GER 25.04.1973 M35 236 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1359 5:06:17 h    Guerrieri, Graziano ITA 31.12.1953 M50 238 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1360 5:06:25 h    Passerini, Gianluigi ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1361 5:06:39 h    Hähnel, Hubert GER 31.07.1958 M45 332 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1362 5:06:40 h    Kaiser, Günter GER 1956 M50 239 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1363 5:06:58 h    Stief, Udo GER 04.09.1961 M45 333 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:07:00 h    Bauer, Werner GER 17.08.1953 M55 112 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1364 5:07:03 h    Schröer, Rainer GER 1969 M35 237 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1365 5:07:03 h    Schönfeld, Jörg GER 1965 M40 335 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1366 5:07:06 h    Loll, Uwe GER 24.02.1967 M40 336 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 5:07:06 h    Mücke, Edgar GER 10.02.1954 M50 240 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1367 5:07:08 h    Feicke, Lothar GER 01.06.1942 M65 24 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1368 5:07:11 h    Hillman, Richard AUS 1957 M50 241 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1369 5:07:17 h    Ciani, Franco ITA 10.07.1955 M50 242 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1370 5:07:19 h    Gaggioli, Paolo ITA 16.11.1959 M45 334 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1371 5:07:19 h    Tuerlings, Eric NED 27.05.1960 M45 335 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:07:20 h S  Kalinowski, Bernd GER 07.06.1977 M23 165 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1372 5:07:21 h    Opitz, Günter GER 27.10.1967 M40 337 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 5:07:25 h    Tomaschewski, Ulrich GER 10.06.1954 M50 243 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1373 5:07:25 h S  Hanström, Claes SWE 1953 M50 244 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1374 5:07:27 h    Nörpel, Clemens GER 1955 M50 245 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1375 5:07:32 h    Tränkle, Björn GER 1982 M23 166 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:07:37 h    Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER 02.12.1946 M60 42 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1376 5:07:38 h    Cochems, Markus GER 09.12.1969 M35 238 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1377 5:07:39 h    Nawrocki, Jörg GER 20.10.1959 M45 336 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1378 5:07:41 h    Illing, Thomas GER 22.04.1969 M35 239 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1379 5:07:45 h S  Beer, Wolfgang GER 21.04.1960 M45 337 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1380 5:07:55 h    Beckmann, Michael GER 22.12.1969 M35 240 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1381 5:07:57 h S  Lebrun, Robert CAN 1953 M50 246 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1382 5:08:14 h    Schluchter, Bernd GER 29.01.1950 M55 113 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1383 5:08:15 h    Kläsener, Ralf GER 1968 M35 241 05.04. Grünheide (GER)
1384 5:08:15 h    Iacovacci, Mario ITA 23.11.1961 M45 338 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1385 5:08:21 h    Miyake, Katsumi (三宅克実) JPN 15.09.1956 M50 247 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1386 5:08:22 h    Janus, Andreas GER 20.02.1966 M40 338 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1387 5:08:24 h S  Wasser, Peter GER 09.08.1969 M35 242 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1388 5:08:28 h S  van Dijk, Adrie NED 25.08.1954 M50 248 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1389 5:08:32 h    Roggenbück, Frank GER 1964 M40 339 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1390 5:08:32 h    Flinte, Horst GER 31.10.1959 M45 339 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1391 5:08:33 h    Dautel, Hansmartin GER 15.11.1947 M60 43 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1392 5:08:36 h    Locatelli, Ferdinando ITA 13.12.1957 M50 249 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1393 5:08:44 h    Filigura, Alessandro ITA 22.02.1970 M35 243 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1394 5:08:45 h    Böhme, Thomas GER 1964 M40 340 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1395 5:08:51 h    Fabani, Giuseppe ITA 25.01.1947 M60 44 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:08:55 h S  Feicke, Lothar GER 01.06.1942 M65 25 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1396 5:09:08 h    Vandewal, Jacques BEL 05.04.1952 M55 114 10.05. Gistel (BEL)
1397 5:09:17 h    Günther, Horst GER 1960 M45 340 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1398 5:09:20 h    Maßner, Ulrich GER 23.02.1947 M60 45 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1399 5:09:22 h    Stross, Alexander GER 1959 M45 341 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1400 5:09:29 h    Ferro, Bruno ITA 08.08.1955 M50 250 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1401 5:09:30 h    Boggian, Angelo ITA 21.10.1955 M50 251 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1402 5:09:34 h    Kögel, Raimund GER 1959 M45 342 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1403 5:09:34 h    Fetscher, Fred GER 1966 M40 341 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1404 5:09:36 h    Ladegast, Dieter GER 08.06.1960 M45 343 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1405 5:09:37 h    O'Donnell, Colin AUS 1970 M35 244 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1406 5:09:38 h    Roller, Stefan GER 23.10.1966 M40 342 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1407 5:09:42 h    Rothe, Gunter GER 07.06.1964 M40 343 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 5:09:47 h    Müller-Seidelmann, Frank GER 18.11.1963 M40 344 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1408 5:09:49 h    Bölke, Albert GER 31.08.1959 M45 344 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1409 5:09:49 h    Mori, Marzio ITA 18.07.1966 M40 345 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1410 5:09:58 h    Leeraar, Albert NED   #NA   13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1411 5:09:59 h    Casagrande, Laurent FRA 21.11.1971 M35 245 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1412 5:10:03 h    Hong, Keith SIN 08.02.1977 M23 167 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1413 5:10:06 h    Seever, Michael GER 09.06.1948 M60 46 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1414 5:10:11 h S  Bleimund, Klaus GER 04.10.1953 M55 115 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1415 5:10:15 h    Neubert, Wolfgang GER 1957 M50 252 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1416 5:10:16 h    Schmidt, Frank GER 1964 M40 346 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1417 5:10:16 h    Kerstiens, Norbert GER 1961 M45 345 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1418 5:10:16 h S  Scholten, Karl-Heinz GER 24.03.1951 M55 116 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1419 5:10:16 h    Kluck, Dieter GER 1966 M40 347 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1420 5:10:20 h    Fräsdorf, Jens GER 21.02.1965 M40 348 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1421 5:10:21 h    Zama, Mauro ITA 26.12.1948 M55 117 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1422 5:10:25 h    Schulz, Klaus GER 05.07.1944 M60 47 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1423 5:10:26 h    Böse, Ralf GER 29.02.1964 M40 349 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1424 5:10:40 h    Giacchetti, Fausto ITA 21.11.1955 M50 253 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1425 5:10:42 h    Witt, Werner GER 01.12.1960 M45 346 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 5:10:51 h    Schlüter, Gabriel GER 17.02.1949 M55 118 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1426 5:11:15 h S  Niemimaa, Ken CAN 1971 M35 246 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1427 5:11:20 h    Schäfer, Walti SUI 26.08.1961 M45 347 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1428 5:11:21 h    Lo Bianco, Carmine ITA 21.07.1957 M50 254 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1429 5:11:26 h    Poot, Andreas GER 31.07.1961 M45 348 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1430 5:11:35 h    Jäger, Immanuel GER 04.05.1976 M23 168 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:11:40 h    Poppert, Thorsten GER 11.09.1965 M40 350 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1431 5:11:44 h    Müller, Günter GER 07.11.1955 M50 255 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1432 5:11:48 h    Zucchini, Pietro ITA 31.08.1964 M40 351 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1433 5:11:49 h    Henne, Hans-Albert GER 1958 M45 349 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1434 5:11:50 h    Linsenmaier, Werner GER 06.11.1943 M60 48 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1435 5:11:51 h    Rohrmann, Bernd GER 08.08.1959 M45 350 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1436 5:11:55 h    Jonker, Wietze NED 20.07.1954 M50 256 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1437 5:11:57 h    Kamp, Udo GER 28.12.1962 M45 351 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1438 5:11:58 h    Valgimigli, Daniele ITA 08.04.1982 M23 169 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(4) 5:12:05 h    Komar, Ewald GER 05.02.1950 M55 119 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1439 5:12:13 h    Singer, Peter GER 12.08.1955 M50 257 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1440 5:12:14 h    Bicherl, Wolfgang Josef GER 19.11.1956 M50 258 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1441 5:12:23 h    Toohey, Matthew AUS 1975 M23 170 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1442 5:12:24 h    Ghiselli, Walter ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1443 5:12:28 h    Labs, Michael GER 09.05.1961 M45 352 05.04. Grünheide (GER)
1444 5:12:28 h S  Smit, Loek NED   #NA   13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1445 5:12:35 h S  Olsson, Stefan SWE 18.03.1965 M40 352 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1446 5:12:35 h S  Vogel, Matthias GER 25.12.1963 M40 353 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1447 5:12:36 h S  Heinz, Peter GER 31.03.1959 M45 353 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1448 5:12:40 h    Samtleben, Thomas GER 19.04.1979 M23 171 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1449 5:12:41 h    Waldmann, Thomas GER 03.03.1950 M55 120 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1450 5:12:45 h S  Wolters, Henri NED 24.01.1948 M60 49 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1451 5:12:49 h    Janyga, Jürgen GER 1970 M35 247 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1452 5:12:52 h    Gagne, Daniel CAN   #NA   05.07. Levis, QC (CAN)
1453 5:12:55 h    Musielak, Jürgen GER 1960 M45 354 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1454 5:13:02 h    Buchholz, Horst GER 1954 M50 259 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1455 5:13:03 h    Weis, Günter GER 07.04.1956 M50 260 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1456 5:13:04 h    Testa, Rocco ITA 20.05.1943 M60 50 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1457 5:13:06 h    Kleinert, Hans-J. GER 1956 M50 261 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1458 5:13:08 h    Cavadini, Gianni ITA 30.04.1960 M45 355 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1459 5:13:09 h    Andolfi, Armando ITA 14.07.1963 M40 354 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1460 5:13:10 h    Hirt, Joachim GER 1967 M40 355 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1461 5:13:15 h    Hasselquist, Jerry GER 1966 M40 356 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1462 5:13:16 h    Heinz, Thomas GER 1964 M40 357 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1463 5:13:19 h    Schöffel, Jürgen GER 1947 M60 51 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1464 5:13:19 h S  Herzhoff, Peter GER 30.08.1955 M50 262 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1465 5:13:31 h    Wagner, Winfried GER 1969 M35 248 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1466 5:13:33 h    Jaravata, Deo USA 1965 M40 358 16.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
1467 5:13:37 h    Niego, Antonio ITA 10.06.1954 M50 263 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1468 5:13:39 h    Robelo, Eduardo USA 1963 M40 359 16.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
1469 5:13:39 h    Corelli, Luca ITA 10.10.1977 M23 172 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1470 5:13:43 h    Vietense, Jürgen GER 12.08.1945 M60 52 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1471 5:13:48 h    Morrison, Sid GBR 01.05.1942 M65 26 27.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1472 5:13:49 h    Pearce, William (Billy) AUS 20.04.1964 M40 360 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1473 5:13:50 h    Takahishi, Kinso AUS   #NA   08.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1474 5:13:59 h S  Faßbender, Rudolf GER 26.02.1960 M45 356 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1475 5:14:01 h    Godon, Andreas GER 28.05.1966 M40 361 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1476 5:14:02 h    Egger, Hermann GER 05.06.1943 M65 27 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1477 5:14:13 h    Müller, Peter GER 24.04.1956 M50 264 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1478 5:14:16 h    Schwarz, Otto GER 20.11.1947 M60 53 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(4) 5:14:18 h    von Uleniecki, Alexander GER 12.11.1968 M35 249 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1479 5:14:21 h    Frattini, Gabriele ITA 02.09.1967 M40 362 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:14:25 h    Meier, Werner GER 22.08.1963 M45 357 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1480 5:14:31 h    Chrobok, Roland GER 10.04.1975 M23 173 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1481 5:14:46 h    Howells, Phillip GBR 20.04.1947 M60 54 27.01. Gloucester (GBR)
(2) 5:14:58 h    Vandewal, Jacques BEL 05.04.1952 M55 121 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1482 5:15:01 h S  Mik, Gerik NED 22.07.1960 M45 358 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1483 5:15:03 h    Bergmann, Ralf GER 1964 M40 363 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1484 5:15:04 h    Battaglia, Alberto ITA 15.09.1961 M45 359 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1485 5:15:06 h    Kramer, Tilo GER 15.05.1964 M40 364 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1486 5:15:41 h S  Worch, Marc GER 1971 M35 250 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1487 5:15:45 h    Ceragioli, Filippo ITA 06.05.1962 M45 360 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1488 5:15:45 h    Gudenkauf, Alwin GER 1950 M55 122 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1489 5:15:58 h    Lange, Jürgen GER 09.02.1959 M45 361 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1490 5:15:58 h S  Assing, Stanley CAN 1971 M35 251 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1491 5:16:04 h    Villa, Maurizio ITA 01.03.1966 M40 365 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1492 5:16:19 h    Fairhurst, John GBR 1942 M65 28 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1493 5:16:30 h S  Kiesow, Alex GER 29.06.1968 M40 366 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1494 5:16:34 h    Manger, Michael GER 1969 M35 252 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1495 5:16:38 h    Richters, Dierk GER 1989 MJUN 6 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1496 5:16:38 h    Holtfreter, Torsten GER 1966 M40 367 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1497 5:16:44 h S  Lux, Stefan GER 1964 M40 368 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1498 5:16:46 h    Sturm, Raimund GER 23.08.1951 M55 123 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1499 5:16:52 h    Mazzi, Marco ITA 27.06.1967 M40 369 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1500 5:17:00 h S  Mermet, Andreas GER 02.08.1959 M45 362 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1501 5:17:04 h    Genz, Peter GER 04.05.1954 M50 265 08.03. Marburg (GER)
(5) 5:17:05 h S  Bocian, Siegmund GER 10.07.1965 M40 370 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1502 5:17:11 h    Pollmeier, Michael GER 29.09.1963 M45 363 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1503 5:17:12 h    Fulkerson, James NED 02.07.1945 M60 55 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1504 5:17:21 h    van der Heyden, Ralf GER 1959 M45 364 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1505 5:17:27 h S  Weidinger, Ingemar SWE 1956 M50 266 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1506 5:17:29 h    Lindner, Andreas GER 1966 M40 371 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 5:17:29 h S  Bracht, Gerhard GER 22.01.1950 M55 124 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
(4) 5:17:37 h    Bracht, Gerhard GER 22.01.1950 M55 125 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1507 5:17:47 h    Baldini, Giancarlo ITA 28.03.1958 M50 267 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1508 5:17:53 h    Reutter, Holger GER 1968 M35 253 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1509 5:17:53 h    Leffler, Andreas GER 1965 M40 372 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1510 5:17:54 h    Just, Uwe GER 11.07.1962 M45 365 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1511 5:17:54 h    Fröberg-Suberg, Dietmar GER 24.01.1960 M45 366 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1512 5:17:55 h    Windisch, Ralf GER 01.02.1969 M35 254 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1513 5:18:00 h    Saracini, Giorgio ITA 22.03.1949 M55 126 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1514 5:18:02 h    D'Cruz, Greg CAN 1967 M40 373 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1515 5:18:05 h    Pfeifer, Stefan GER 1964 M40 374 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1516 5:18:07 h    Melcher, Mike CAN 1974 M23 174 03.05. Toronto (CAN)
1517 5:18:07 h    Montagner, Stefano ITA 23.01.1962 M45 367 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1518 5:18:08 h    Schnelting, Hans-Ulrich GER 20.09.1955 M50 268 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1519 5:18:08 h    Kollesch, Ingo GER 14.02.1958 M50 269 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1520 5:18:08 h    Durschlag, Klaus GER 11.10.1958 M50 270 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1521 5:18:17 h    Schlage-Seydlitz, Andreas GER 1958 M45 368 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:18:26 h    Kotman, Gerhard GER 26.04.1956 M50 271 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1522 5:18:39 h    Orlandi, Massimo ITA 23.03.1959 M45 369 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:18:40 h    Cych, Marco GER 13.11.1981 M23 175 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1523 5:18:42 h    Briganti, Franco ITA 30.03.1952 M55 127 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1524 5:18:44 h    Macholdt, Dieter GER 03.02.1947 M60 56 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1525 5:18:45 h    Weitkämper, Wolfgang GER 1960 M45 370 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1526 5:18:51 h    Zechner, Manfred AUT 04.09.1960 M45 371 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1527 5:18:57 h    Nicklisch, Frank GER 31.08.1964 M40 375 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1528 5:18:58 h    Gambaiani, Maurizio ITA 07.05.1965 M40 376 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1529 5:19:02 h    Kramer, Andre GER 15.09.1971 M35 255 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1530 5:19:06 h    Baratella, Massimo ITA 28.09.1967 M40 377 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1531 5:19:07 h    Rueß, Andre GER 22.04.1958 M50 272 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1532 5:19:09 h    Bonacchi, Rodolfo ITA 13.09.1947 M60 57 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1533 5:19:10 h    Santi, Luca ITA 15.08.1965 M40 378 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1534 5:19:14 h    Bultema, Harm Cornelis NED   #NA   13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1535 5:19:18 h    Bladt, Sven GER 1966 M40 379 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:19:19 h    Klatt, Dirk GER 23.09.1957 M50 273 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1536 5:19:19 h    Price, Stuart AUS 1975 M23 176 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1537 5:19:20 h S  Hube, Toralf GER 30.05.1964 M40 380 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1538 5:19:23 h    Guy, Martin FRA 18.05.1957 M50 274 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1539 5:19:43 h    Steininger, Frank GER 1977 M23 177 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1540 5:19:43 h    Gwinner, Florian GER 22.08.1978 M23 178 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:19:50 h    Bicherl, Wolfgang Josef GER 19.11.1956 M50 275 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1541 5:19:51 h    Ander, Jürgen GER 04.02.1958 M50 276 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1542 5:19:54 h    Lämmler, Sven GER 14.06.1970 M35 256 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1543 5:19:58 h    Müller, Hartmut GER 28.12.1963 M40 381 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1544 5:19:59 h    Dieterich, Michael GER 1959 M45 372 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1545 5:20:06 h    Arro, Erik SWE   #NA   13.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1546 5:20:12 h    Walder, Fred GER 1971 M35 257 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1547 5:20:17 h    Pavc, Darko SLO 1963 M40 382 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1548 5:20:18 h    Artusi, Paolo ITA 21.12.1964 M40 383 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1549 5:20:19 h    Magalini, Marco ITA 24.01.1975 M23 179 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1550 5:20:21 h    Wolter-Roessler, Thomas GER 24.06.1978 M23 180 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1551 5:20:23 h    Rühl, Clemens GER 01.12.1963 M40 384 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1552 5:20:26 h    Menniti, Roberto ITA 11.05.1962 M45 373 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1553 5:20:39 h    Reitz, Stefan GER 1972 M35 258 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1554 5:20:45 h    Klugiewicz, Peter GER 1963 M40 385 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1555 5:20:45 h    Heidenreich, Frank GER 1963 M40 386 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1556 5:20:45 h    Huth, Thorsten GER 1962 M45 374 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1557 5:20:48 h    Koenig, Jörg GER 04.09.1949 M55 128 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1558 5:20:49 h    Zaccherini, Massimo ITA 03.08.1951 M55 129 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1559 5:20:51 h    Knöller, Gerhard GER 20.11.1952 M55 130 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1560 5:21:01 h    Lombardini, Paolo ITA 03.12.1965 M40 387 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1561 5:21:02 h    Svisola, Stefano ITA 08.06.1949 M55 131 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1562 5:21:11 h S  Saxon, Brett AUS 1965 M40 388 08.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1563 5:21:15 h S  Vogler, Josef GER 01.09.1956 M50 277 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1564 5:21:15 h    Basel, Daniel GER 10.10.1952 M55 132 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1565 5:21:20 h    Camorali, Pierluigi ITA 16.08.1965 M40 389 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:21:24 h    Kiesow, Alex GER 29.06.1968 M40 390 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1566 5:21:27 h    Wiemer, Michael GER 1963 M40 391 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1567 5:21:30 h    Giuliano, Giovanni ITA 11.04.1959 M45 375 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1568 5:21:31 h    Edel, Christoph GER 27.10.1966 M40 392 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1569 5:21:33 h S  Pfeuffer, Bodo GER 25.10.1939 M65 29 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
(2) 5:21:34 h    Treiber, Andreas GER 15.07.1960 M45 376 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1570 5:21:41 h    Daum, Alfred GER 04.07.1954 M50 278 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1571 5:21:44 h    Maier, Stefan GER 1977 M23 181 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1572 5:21:46 h    Weisbarth, Klaus GER 25.11.1968 M35 259 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1573 5:21:47 h    Tommasini, Quinto ITA 17.08.1961 M45 377 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1574 5:22:07 h    Hantsche, Gerd GER 01.03.1956 M50 279 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:22:10 h    Scheib, Karl GER 23.11.1950 M55 133 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1575 5:22:18 h    Breuers, Stefan GER 22.01.1960 M45 378 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1576 5:22:19 h    Povel, Rolf GER 04.12.1944 M60 58 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1577 5:22:36 h S  Schwonburg, Dirk GER 13.06.1964 M40 393 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1578 5:22:39 h    Müller, Wolf-Rüdiger GER 1948 M55 134 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1579 5:22:39 h    Wilhelm, Hans Joachim GER 1949 M55 135 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1580 5:22:41 h    Tantzen, Relef GER 1956 M50 280 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1581 5:22:44 h    Janssen, Ronald GER 1965 M40 394 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1582 5:22:44 h    Rosieka, Helmut GER 18.08.1948 M60 59 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1583 5:22:54 h    Huber, Matthias GER 1963 M40 395 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1584 5:22:56 h    Gleißner, Werner GER 25.04.1962 M45 379 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1585 5:23:01 h S  Larsson, Andreas SWE 12.04.1979 M23 182 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1586 5:23:01 h    Harms, Siegfried GER 24.12.1941 M65 30 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1587 5:23:08 h    Ghinatti, Gianluca ITA 25.07.1964 M40 396 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1588 5:23:17 h S  Wilde, Wolfgang GER 14.04.1953 M55 136 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1589 5:23:18 h    Landi, Paolo ITA 12.11.1966 M40 397 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1590 5:23:26 h    Bahn, Andreas GER 25.06.1968 M35 260 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1591 5:23:35 h    Amoriello, Salvatore ITA 06.01.1960 M45 380 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 5:23:43 h    Cych, Marco GER 13.11.1981 M23 183 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1592 5:23:45 h    Ferlein, Jörg GER 27.12.1961 M45 381 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1593 5:23:52 h    Gierse, Gerold GER 23.10.1955 M50 281 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1594 5:23:53 h    Calandra, Antonio ITA 15.05.1949 M55 137 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1595 5:23:59 h    Fischbeck, Reiner GER 1963 M40 398 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1596 5:24:19 h    Schöndorf, Stephen GER 02.12.1965 M40 399 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1597 5:24:27 h    Sax, Heinz GER 1950 M55 138 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1598 5:24:28 h    Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter GER 08.06.1962 M45 382 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1599 5:24:30 h    De Santis, Pietro ITA 12.03.1955 M50 282 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1600 5:24:42 h    Müller, Wolfgang GER 13.04.1961 M45 383 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1601 5:24:46 h S  Last, Geoffrey AUS 31.12.1950 M55 139 08.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1602 5:25:14 h    Kornmann, Jörg GER 03.11.1969 M35 261 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1603 5:25:19 h    Ostertag, Eberhard GER 25.11.1946 M60 60 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1604 5:25:28 h    Hennig, Rene GER 11.12.1964 M40 400 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:25:32 h    Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter GER 08.06.1962 M45 384 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1605 5:25:34 h    Schwab, Manfred GER 29.01.1959 M45 385 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1606 5:25:54 h    Wimmer, Gerald GER 1957 M50 283 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(2) 5:25:59 h    Weis, Günter GER 07.04.1956 M50 284 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1607 5:25:59 h    Beug, Harry GER 21.07.1948 M60 61 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1608 5:26:01 h    Schmidt, Klaus GER 03.12.1960 M45 386 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1609 5:26:05 h    Früh, Hans-Jürgen GER 07.02.1965 M40 401 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1610 5:26:11 h    Frank, Rolf GER 22.12.1937 M70 1 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1611 5:26:13 h    Bühler, Heinrich GER 1950 M55 140 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1612 5:26:14 h    Ghisoni, Renzo ITA 13.03.1956 M50 285 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1613 5:26:21 h    Beck, Kurt GER 1950 M55 141 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1614 5:26:25 h    Pasquier, Alain FRA 15.12.1972 M35 262 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1615 5:26:28 h    Schipper, Sjaak NED 30.04.1948 M60 62 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1616 5:26:31 h    Coulombe, Andre CAN 04.07.1956 M50 286 05.07. Levis, QC (CAN)
1617 5:26:36 h    Kümmel, Benedikt GER 1979 M23 184 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 5:26:48 h    Selch, Werner GER 17.11.1951 M55 142 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:26:49 h S  Urlaub, Martin GER 28.05.1974 M23 185 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1618 5:26:50 h    Morandin, Luciano ITA 07.10.1947 M60 63 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1619 5:26:53 h    Weber, Hans-Georg GER 1967 M40 402 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1620 5:26:59 h    Vogt, Raimund GER 1962 M45 387 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1621 5:27:07 h    Artz, Richard GER 28.10.1948 M60 64 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1622 5:27:09 h    Römhild, Jürgen GER 07.11.1963 M40 403 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1623 5:27:13 h    Walz, Manfred GER 23.12.1956 M50 287 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(4) 5:27:34 h    Ebbert, Norbert GER 29.04.1959 M45 388 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1624 5:27:34 h    Otto, Christof GER 25.10.1964 M40 404 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1625 5:27:37 h    Kobus, Karlheinz GER 25.07.1966 M40 405 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(4) 5:27:41 h    Burger, Frank GER 08.09.1962 M45 389 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1626 5:27:53 h    Colacicchi, Orlando ITA 22.06.1963 M40 406 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:27:56 h    Neumann, Klaus GER 09.09.1952 M55 143 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1627 5:28:00 h    Skoog, Lennart SWE 28.07.1946 M60 65 13.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1628 5:28:12 h    Schmäing, Robert GER 1962 M45 390 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1629 5:28:12 h    Banaditsch, Walter GER 02.12.1952 M55 144 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1630 5:28:15 h    Paffendorf, Uwe GER 1963 M40 407 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1631 5:28:17 h    Klöppner, Christian GER 1964 M40 408 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1632 5:28:21 h    Häbich, Herbert GER 1945 M60 66 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1633 5:28:23 h    Jonkers, Willy NED 30.09.1965 M40 409 10.05. Gistel (BEL)
1634 5:28:25 h    Pawlica, Mario GER 18.07.1963 M45 391 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:28:28 h    Preißler, Lothar GER 22.03.1946 M60 67 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1635 5:28:29 h    Gallo, Aldo ITA 12.04.1958 M50 288 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1636 5:28:30 h    Wäsche, Rolf GER 13.08.1943 M65 31 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 5:28:33 h S  Steuck, Ekkehard GER 11.10.1944 M60 68 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1637 5:28:47 h    Sirtl, Helmut GER 26.06.1949 M55 145 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1638 5:28:50 h    Kotzur, Peter GER 1950 M55 146 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1639 5:28:50 h S  McCormick, Richard AUS 17.03.1967 M40 410 08.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1640 5:28:54 h    Pucher, Klaus GER 01.01.1970 M35 263 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1641 5:28:54 h    Renz, Thomas GER 12.06.1969 M35 264 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1642 5:28:55 h    Reif, Thomas GER 1967 M40 411 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1643 5:28:56 h    Feldkamp, Heinz-Bernd GER 1969 M35 265 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1644 5:29:02 h    Soresi, Domenico ITA 04.05.1964 M40 412 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1645 5:29:10 h    Perottino, Alberto ITA 1958 M45 392 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1646 5:29:15 h    Quadrelli, Maurizio ITA 08.08.1963 M40 413 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1647 5:29:17 h    Ruck, Martin GER 07.06.1959 M45 393 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1648 5:29:19 h    Beeres, Koos NED   #NA   13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1649 5:29:22 h    Mataresi, Federico ITA 12.02.1972 M35 266 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1650 5:29:37 h    Krinninger, Franz GER 17.04.1960 M45 394 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1651 5:29:46 h    Gebhardt, Kurt GER 28.07.1952 M55 147 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1652 5:29:55 h    Carignani, Vito ITA 06.06.1943 M60 69 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1653 5:30:01 h S  Häser, Max GER 23.06.1951 M55 148 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1654 5:30:05 h    Lombardi, Valter ITA 20.07.1940 M65 32 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1655 5:30:06 h    Marchionni, Ugo ITA 13.02.1935 M70 2 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1656 5:30:08 h S  Holmberg, Henrik SWE 1969 M35 267 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1657 5:30:08 h    Castagnoli, Mario ITA 02.02.1945 M60 70 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1658 5:30:16 h    Maidment, Terry AUS 1950 M55 149 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1659 5:30:27 h    Kogutek, Michael USA 1949 M55 150 16.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
1660 5:30:33 h S  Schmitt, Markus GER 17.10.1965 M40 414 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1661 5:30:34 h    Trinelli, Roberto ITA 11.07.1965 M40 415 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 5:30:34 h    Weißmann, Dietmar GER 17.02.1965 M40 416 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1662 5:30:38 h S  Hülsmeier, Werner GER 16.09.1951 M55 151 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1663 5:30:38 h    Steck, Ulrich GER 20.03.1961 M45 395 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1664 5:30:42 h    Durdel, Uwe GER 1973 M23 186 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1665 5:30:45 h    Lich, Richard NED 13.02.1970 M35 268 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1666 5:30:46 h S  Jahnz, Klaus GER 1949 M55 152 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 5:30:48 h S  Fritsch, Rainer GER 16.03.1955 M50 289 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1667 5:30:59 h    Oddolini, Marco ITA 18.02.1966 M40 417 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1668 5:31:07 h    Adamek, Hubert CZE   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1669 5:31:19 h    Heimerl, Werner GER 02.01.1952 M55 153 08.03. Marburg (GER)
(2) 5:31:25 h S  Kortyka, Joachim GER 13.03.1955 M50 290 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1670 5:31:34 h S  Reuter, Hans-Jürgen GER 31.07.1942 M65 33 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1671 5:31:40 h    Kunkel, Jürgen GER 23.04.1972 M35 269 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1672 5:31:45 h    Tampellini, Vittorio ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1673 5:32:02 h    Swoboda, Rüdiger GER 25.04.1959 M45 396 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1674 5:32:06 h    Horn, Alfred GER 26.02.1939 M65 34 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1675 5:32:07 h    Viel, Andreas GER 1967 M40 418 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1676 5:32:08 h    Höchst, Martin GER 07.10.1967 M40 419 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1677 5:32:13 h    Stellacci, Giuseppe ITA 24.05.1964 M40 420 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1678 5:32:24 h    Stähle, Günter GER 08.08.1958 M50 291 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1679 5:32:32 h    Valdimosi, Alessandro ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1680 5:32:55 h    Schauberger, Ulrich GER 23.12.1958 M45 397 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1681 5:33:12 h    Deutschbauer, Nicolaus GER 09.09.1958 M45 398 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1682 5:33:15 h    Migani, Walter ITA 16.09.1946 M60 71 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1683 5:33:17 h    Volle, Gerhard GER 22.02.1949 M55 154 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1684 5:33:18 h    Spitzhof, Karl-Friedrich GER 11.06.1950 M55 155 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1685 5:33:22 h    Selter, Thomas GER 10.04.1955 M50 292 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1686 5:33:23 h S  Schaumburg, Rolf GER 1955 M50 293 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1687 5:33:24 h S  Richter, Andreas GER 12.06.1974 M23 187 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1688 5:33:24 h S  Riedel, Michael GER 1960 M45 399 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(3) 5:33:27 h    Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER 02.12.1946 M60 72 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1689 5:33:28 h    Filipovic, Marjan GER 07.11.1974 M23 188 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1690 5:33:36 h    Gerschner, Jörg GER 22.12.1949 M55 156 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1691 5:33:38 h    Pizzolato, Maurizio ITA 09.11.1945 M60 73 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1692 5:33:39 h    Bächler, Stefan GER 07.10.1965 M40 421 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(2) 5:33:57 h    Albert, Gerhard GER 30.08.1949 M55 157 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1693 5:33:57 h    Merz, Thomas GER 14.06.1949 M55 158 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1694 5:33:59 h    Fischer, Tim GER 11.11.1967 M40 422 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1695 5:34:17 h    Fugiel, Jacek POL 14.03.1962 M45 400 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1696 5:34:19 h    Gu, Ying AUS   #NA   08.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1697 5:34:21 h    Osborn, Graham AUS 08.10.1946 M60 74 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1698 5:34:23 h    Leder, Wolfgang GER 14.07.1956 M50 294 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1699 5:34:32 h    Duchesne, Marc CAN   #NA   05.07. Levis, QC (CAN)
(3) 5:34:41 h    Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter GER 08.06.1962 M45 401 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1700 5:34:53 h    Sundelius, Peter SWE 1987 MJUN 7 13.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1701 5:35:04 h    Emsley, Simon GBR 11.04.1961 M45 402 27.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1702 5:35:05 h    Mintgen, Dietmar GER 02.06.1954 M50 295 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1703 5:35:09 h S  Wiksell, Ola SWE 1958 M45 403 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1704 5:35:11 h    Lösle, Christian GER 1965 M40 423 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1705 5:35:17 h    Schellenberger, Dirk GER 15.10.1967 M40 424 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1706 5:35:35 h    Justen, Rainer GER 25.07.1961 M45 404 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1707 5:35:39 h    Schremmer, Gerd GER 02.06.1956 M50 296 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
(3) 5:35:43 h    Braun, Andreas GER 1951 M55 159 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1708 5:35:46 h    Lonigro, Enrico ITA 28.08.1963 M40 425 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1709 5:35:50 h    Gaetos, Benjamin PHI 1957 M50 297 16.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
1710 5:35:54 h    Müller, Eugen GER 05.08.1959 M45 405 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1711 5:35:54 h    Schmalfuss, Olaf GER 20.02.1958 M50 298 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1712 5:35:55 h    Coniglio, Salvatore ITA 01.01.1954 M50 299 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1713 5:35:57 h    West, James GBR 1974 M23 189 27.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1714 5:36:25 h    Corvaro, Gino ITA 11.12.1946 M60 75 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1715 5:36:27 h    Schiliro, Daniele ITA 17.10.1955 M50 300 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1716 5:36:28 h    Vaccaro, Massimo ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1717 5:36:34 h S  Zimmermann, Walter GER 05.01.1954 M50 301 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 5:36:39 h    Riemer, Torsten GER 30.09.1963 M45 406 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1718 5:37:11 h    Schnizer, Heiner GER 1960 M45 407 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:37:11 h    Schwonburg, Dirk GER 13.06.1964 M40 426 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:37:19 h    Schluchter, Bernd GER 29.01.1950 M55 160 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1719 5:37:33 h S  Zehring, Uwe GER 07.10.1961 M45 408 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1720 5:37:39 h S  Barwig, Kai GER 15.09.1972 M35 270 16.08. Leipzig (GER)
1721 5:37:40 h    Hoffs, Hans NED 25.07.1952 M55 161 13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1722 5:37:52 h    Puttendörfer, Dieter GER 19.12.1953 M50 302 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1723 5:37:52 h    Schäfer, Gerd GER 1963 M40 427 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1724 5:38:11 h    Kauczor, Rainer GER 14.05.1956 M50 303 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1725 5:38:27 h    Lange, Michael GER 1948 M55 162 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:38:31 h    Beckmann, Michael GER 22.12.1969 M35 271 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1726 5:38:40 h    Penzel, Gerhard GER 23.10.1942 M65 35 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1727 5:38:48 h    Koboldt, Gerd GER 1970 M35 272 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1728 5:38:52 h    Zdvorak, Frantisek CZE 31.08.1955 M50 304 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1729 5:38:58 h    Mosca, Leonildo ITA 31.03.1956 M50 305 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1730 5:38:59 h    Schaubitzer, Martin GER 1968 M35 273 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1731 5:39:04 h    Rausch, Martin GER 16.02.1951 M55 163 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1732 5:39:05 h    Schermer, Christoph GER 1963 M40 428 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1733 5:39:10 h S  Ziegenfuß, Wolfgang GER 07.02.1940 M65 36 13.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1734 5:39:13 h    März, Karl-Heinz GER 13.12.1954 M50 306 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1735 5:39:13 h    Gries, Ralf GER 24.04.1969 M35 274 08.03. Marburg (GER)
1736 5:39:15 h    Liegmann, Günter GER 08.07.1955 M50 307 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1737 5:39:26 h    Pompe, Klaus-Peter GER 1954 M50 308 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1738 5:39:37 h S  Frick, Andreas SWE 1974 M23 190 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1739 5:39:44 h    Weyand, Peter GER 21.04.1964 M40 429 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1740 5:39:52 h    Kleinmann, Wolfgang GER 1949 M55 164 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1741 5:39:54 h    Biondi, Maurizio ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:39:55 h S  Pearce, William (Billy) AUS 20.04.1964 M40 430 08.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1742 5:40:08 h    Cavina, Ermanno ITA   #NA   25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1743 5:40:12 h    Feinauer, Frank GER 12.10.1972 M35 275 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1744 5:40:18 h    Reynolds, Stephen AUS 19.01.1953 M55 165 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1745 5:40:20 h    Schultz, Michael AUS 1955 M50 309 08.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1746 5:40:22 h    Tipker, Jan NED   #NA   13.09. Winschoten (NED)
1747 5:40:33 h S  Schnitzker, Wolfgang GER 14.07.1958 M50 310 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1748 5:40:33 h S  Kirkpatrick, Graeme AUS 27.10.1958 M45 409 08.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1749 5:40:34 h    Franzoni, Telemaco ITA 30.05.1961 M45 410 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1750 5:40:35 h S  Friedberger, Jürgen GER 1957 M50 311 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1751 5:40:41 h S  Palmqvist, Bertil SWE 28.11.1946 M60 76 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1752 5:41:02 h    Giddings, Glen AUS 1969 M35 276 13.04. Canberra (AUS)
1753 5:41:06 h    Holst, Hein-Peter GER 11.10.1957 M50 312 27.01. Oldendorf (GER)
1754 5:41:10 h    Hogl, Norbert GER 1964 M40 431 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1755 5:41:12 h    Neuhaus, Joachim GER 10.09.1959 M45 411 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1756 5:41:12 h    Reisch, Axel GER 1953 M50 313 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1757 5:41:15 h    Musgrove, Peter USA 1963 M40 432 16.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
1758 5:41:21 h S  Knoch, Wilfried GER 29.03.1951 M55 166 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1759 5:41:23 h    Würl, Hans GER 24.07.1961 M45 412 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1760 5:41:26 h    Andriola, Nicolangelo ITA 27.09.1951 M55 167 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1761 5:41:28 h    Prance, Adam GBR   #NA   27.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1762 5:41:53 h    Mielenz, Rene GER 04.10.1980 M23 191 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1763 5:41:55 h    Ploß, Michael GER 31.07.1963 M40 433 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1764 5:41:56 h    Teichmann, Matthias GER 1977 M23 192 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1765 5:41:59 h    Thumm, Hartmut GER 25.02.1952 M55 168 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1766 5:42:15 h    Schröder, Wolf-Ulrich GER 29.05.1944 M60 77 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1767 5:42:18 h    Sachs, Gerd GER 14.06.1948 M60 78 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1768 5:42:20 h    Pieri, Roberto ITA 28.09.1951 M55 169 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1769 5:42:27 h    Blais, Guy CAN   #NA   05.07. Levis, QC (CAN)
1770 5:42:28 h    Bonnet, Reiner GER 1957 M50 314 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:42:34 h    Daum, Alfred GER 04.07.1954 M50 315 30.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1771 5:42:39 h S  Stein, Dirk GER 09.09.1969 M35 277 09.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1772 5:42:43 h S  Pasthy, Ferike SWE 1953 M50 316 12.04. Borlänge (SWE)
1773 5:42:43 h    Fischer, Dietmar GER 1974 M23 193 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1774 5:42:47 h    Bachmann, Bernd GER 30.07.1943 M65 37 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1775 5:42:48 h    Brödel, Christhard GER 1953 M50 317 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:42:56 h    Ostertag, Eberhard GER 25.11.1946 M60 79 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1776 5:42:59 h    Olbrisch, Wolfgang GER 11.08.1962 M45 413 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1777 5:43:07 h    Minkus, Günter GER 17.03.1957 M50 318 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1778 5:43:19 h    Stollenmaier, Ulrich GER 22.01.1955 M50 319 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1779 5:43:25 h    Waning, Peter GER 1958 M45 414 02.11. Bottrop (GER)
1780 5:43:36 h    Fischbach, Reiner GER 03.07.1961 M45 415 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1781 5:43:38 h    Junker, Gerd GER 26.05.1956 M50 320 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:43:40 h    Artz, Richard GER 28.10.1948 M55 170 26.01. Rodgau (GER)
1782 5:43:41 h    Labuda, Ralph GER 29.06.1958 M50 321 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1783 5:43:41 h    Köhn, Andreas GER 26.04.1962 M45 416 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1784 5:43:42 h    Paul, Werner GER 13.03.1952 M55 171 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1785 5:43:49 h    Lammer, Bernd GER 04.02.1961 M45 417 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1786 5:43:50 h    Kulb, Rainer GER 11.08.1966 M40 434 25.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1787 5:44:07 h    Pflügler, Christian GER 30.09.1967 M40 435 02.11. Bottrop (GER)


About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos