Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




Year:   Distance:   M/F:   Age group:  
Country:  Highlight:   

World Ranking 50 km men 2009

Rankings are compiled from races with a Bronze, Silver or Gold IAU Label.

2001 to 3000 of 3937 search results.
 
I = Indoor, T = Track, S = Split (time or distance)
Rank Performance   Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. DOB Cat Cat. Rank Date Venue (Country)
1714 4:42:00 h    De Chigi, Lucio ITA 15.06.1967 M40 402 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1715 4:42:00 h    Lachmann, Burkhard GER 08.09.1962 M45 390 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1716 4:42:01 h S  Düring, Volker GER 17.05.1958 M50 201 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1717 4:42:01 h    Ito, Yoshio (伊藤義雄) JPN 1947 M60 40 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1718 4:42:01 h S  Saracino, Franco GER 07.07.1964 M45 391 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1719 4:42:02 h    Sieben, Konrad GER 03.03.1944 M65 12 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1720 4:42:02 h    Tanaka, Toshifumi (田中敏文) JPN 1973 M35 358 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1721 4:42:02 h    Poot, Andreas GER 31.07.1961 M45 392 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1722 4:42:03 h S  Kretzschmar, Uwe GER 28.10.1957 M50 202 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
(3) 4:42:03 h S  Baumann, Jürgen GER 11.03.1955 M50 203 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1723 4:42:05 h    Pfeifer, Mathias GER 14.02.1952 M55 107 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1724 4:42:05 h    Chen, Ho-Chun (陳和春) TPE 01.12.1956 M50 204 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1725 4:42:08 h    Sabatella, Adalberto ITA 27.01.1962 M45 393 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:42:08 h    Siebert, Götz GER 11.11.1954 M50 205 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1726 4:42:08 h    Takahara, Kiyohide (高原清秀) JPN 1960 M45 394 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1727 4:42:12 h    Polet, Dirk NED 1967 M40 403 05.07. Assen (NED)
1728 4:42:15 h    Franceschini, Nilo ITA 02.09.1957 M50 206 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1729 4:42:15 h    Schranz, Jörg GER 10.07.1965 M40 404 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1730 4:42:17 h    Schrömges, Guido GER 1966 M40 405 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1731 4:42:21 h    Brunkal, Karl-Heinz GER 28.03.1955 M50 207 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1732 4:42:26 h    Lockwood, Glenn AUS 20.05.1963 M45 395 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1733 4:42:26 h S  Weinber, Ferenc Jozsef HUN 15.03.1965 M40 406 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
(3) 4:42:28 h    Baumann, Jürgen GER 13.01.1961 M45 396 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1734 4:42:30 h    Schmitt, Stephan GER 24.04.1965 M40 407 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1735 4:42:30 h    van der Kaap, Niels NED 31.12.1985 M23 436 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(2) 4:42:31 h    Besch, Andreas GER 03.05.1972 M35 359 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1736 4:42:32 h    Ishii, Katsuyoshi (石井克由) JPN 1973 M35 360 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1737 4:42:35 h    Maier, Thomas GER 26.10.1963 M45 397 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1738 4:42:35 h    Osborne, Robert AUS 1956 M50 208 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(2) 4:42:37 h S  Pirl, Stephan GER 09.06.1976 M23 437 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1739 4:42:37 h    Szardien, Siegfried GER 04.04.1954 M55 108 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(4) 4:42:38 h    Seifert, Fred GER 31.01.1960 M45 398 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1740 4:42:39 h    Kakiuchi, Atau (垣内与) JPN 1968 M40 408 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1741 4:42:42 h    Weirich, Carsten GER 12.07.1970 M35 361 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1742 4:42:42 h    Regan, Mick AUS 1952 M55 109 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1743 4:42:50 h    Klinginger, Kurt GER 21.02.1947 M60 41 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1744 4:42:57 h S  Frenz, Michael GER 12.05.1970 M35 362 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1745 4:43:01 h S  Fey, Stephan GER 04.01.1963 M45 399 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
(5) 4:43:02 h    Fecher, Stefan GER 11.10.1963 M45 400 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:43:03 h    Gerstner, Jürgen GER 10.07.1962 M45 401 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1746 4:43:06 h    Ziegler, Jürgen GER 09.09.1967 M40 409 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1747 4:43:12 h    Agosti, Luca ITA 27.12.1977 M23 438 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1748 4:43:14 h S  Fernandez Salas, Manuel ESP 27.08.1965 M40 410 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1749 4:43:15 h    Geiger, Manfred GER 13.04.1962 M45 402 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1750 4:43:18 h    Fünffinger, Karl-Heinz GER 28.05.1954 M50 209 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1751 4:43:19 h    Iida, Akihiko (飯田明彦) JPN 1964 M40 411 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 4:43:20 h S  Gawor, Zbigniew POL 16.08.1958 M50 210 28.03. Galway (IRL)
1752 4:43:22 h    Windisch, Ralf GER 01.02.1969 M35 363 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:43:24 h    Eisner, Gerhard GER 21.04.1970 M35 364 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1753 4:43:26 h    Klingler, Klaus GER 30.12.1969 M35 365 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1754 4:43:29 h    Tschernatsch, Andre GER 05.04.1961 M45 403 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1755 4:43:30 h ST  Fancett, Kenneth GBR 13.08.1949 M60 42 18.10. London (GBR)
1756 4:43:31 h    Reiber, Matthias GER 1969 M35 366 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 4:43:33 h    Elbrecht, Heinz GER 22.04.1958 M50 211 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1757 4:43:37 h    Feller, Franz GER 17.02.1938 M70 2 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1758 4:43:38 h    Gualdi, Gabriele ITA 27.11.1961 M45 404 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 4:43:41 h S  Eisner, Gerhard GER 21.04.1970 M35 367 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1759 4:43:45 h    Manca, Antonello ITA 18.01.1969 M40 412 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1760 4:43:53 h    Deckert, Harald GER 28.04.1967 M40 413 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1761 4:43:57 h    Müller, Gerd GER 05.11.1948 M60 43 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 4:44:00 h S  Frunzke, Thomas GER 07.11.1959 M45 405 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1762 4:44:00 h    Frank, Michael GER 1957 M50 212 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(2) 4:44:01 h S  Riedel, Thomas GER 22.02.1961 M45 406 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1763 4:44:03 h S  Schrouven, Eric GER 30.05.1960 M45 407 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1764 4:44:04 h    Steinicke, Thomas GER 17.08.1960 M45 408 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1765 4:44:05 h    Riddett, James AUS 1979 M23 439 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(4) 4:44:06 h    Eisner, Gerhard GER 21.04.1970 M35 368 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1766 4:44:15 h    Preiß, Wolfgang GER 30.09.1952 M55 110 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1767 4:44:17 h S  Weißmann, Dietmar GER 17.02.1965 M40 414 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1768 4:44:18 h    Thomas, Ralf GER 05.01.1966 M40 415 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1769 4:44:18 h    Kornführer, Jörg GER 1974 M23 440 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
(2) 4:44:27 h S  Sieben, Konrad GER 03.03.1944 M65 13 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1770 4:44:33 h    Masten, Jay USA 1958 M50 213 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1771 4:44:33 h    Rump, Eckhard GER 15.07.1964 M45 409 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1772 4:44:34 h    Weckenmann, Alfred GER 19.09.1969 M35 369 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1773 4:44:41 h    Bishop, Jordan AUS 16.04.1975 M23 441 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1774 4:44:43 h    Riemer, Torsten GER 30.09.1963 M45 410 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1775 4:44:44 h S  Riemann, Ernst GER 18.03.1955 M50 214 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1776 4:44:46 h    Sardu, Bruno ITA 30.06.1959 M45 411 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:44:51 h    Kalinowski, Bernd GER 07.06.1977 M23 442 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1777 4:44:51 h    Müller, Willi GER 03.04.1947 M60 44 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(3) 4:44:54 h S  Burger, Frank GER 08.09.1962 M45 412 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1778 4:44:55 h    Montemurro, Stefano ITA 03.11.1947 M60 45 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1779 4:44:56 h    Baccini, Luca ITA 19.09.1965 M40 416 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1780 4:44:58 h    Henke, Volkmar GER 21.04.1944 M60 46 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1781 4:45:01 h S  Wantier, Dirk GER 15.02.1977 M23 443 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(5) 4:45:02 h    Böss, Wolfgang GER 17.03.1960 M45 413 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1782 4:45:02 h    Deschacht, Jan BEL 01.04.1963 M45 414 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1783 4:45:03 h    Bury, Norbert GER 07.05.1955 M50 215 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:45:03 h    Deckert, Harald GER 28.04.1967 M40 417 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1784 4:45:03 h    Fiolka, Harald GER 29.11.1956 M50 216 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1785 4:45:05 h    van Wijhe, Henk NED 12.06.1965 M40 418 05.07. Assen (NED)
1786 4:45:06 h    Schnitker, Sven Eric GER 1970 M35 370 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1787 4:45:10 h    van Hiel, Paul Marie BEL 31.10.1970 M35 371 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1788 4:45:12 h S  Friedeler, Thomas GER 21.11.1963 M45 415 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1789 4:45:12 h    Jochum, Peter GER 19.10.1955 M50 217 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1790 4:45:12 h    Matteoni, Dante ITA 10.04.1959 M50 218 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1791 4:45:12 h    Helfenstein, Ulrich GER 30.01.1961 M45 416 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1792 4:45:13 h    Martinino, Andrea ITA 07.04.1971 M35 372 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:45:15 h ST  Gardner, Robin GBR 29.11.1957 M50 219 18.10. London (GBR)
1793 4:45:16 h    Lopez, Mariano ARG   #NA   16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
(2) 4:45:26 h    van der Heijden, Ruud NED 17.05.1969 M40 419 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1794 4:45:27 h    Sannino, Guido ITA 21.10.1954 M50 220 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1795 4:45:28 h    Justen, Rainer GER 25.07.1961 M45 417 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1796 4:45:29 h    Matsuno, Yukio (松野幸夫) JPN 1964 M40 420 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1797 4:45:30 h ST  Jensen, Joar Flynn NOR 10.08.1965 M40 421 18.10. London (GBR)
(4) 4:45:33 h    Höschele, Jochen GER 24.12.1968 M40 422 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1798 4:45:36 h    Boersma, Gerrie NED 16.05.1964 M45 418 05.07. Assen (NED)
(2) 4:45:37 h    Burmeister, Werner GER 11.10.1964 M40 423 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1799 4:45:43 h    Zucchini, Ivan ITA 29.08.1955 M50 221 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1800 4:45:47 h    Peters, Daniel GER   #NA   13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1801 4:45:53 h    Chen, Shih-Chang (陳世昌) TPE 1967 M40 424 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1802 4:45:58 h    Schäfer, Willi GER 18.03.1953 M55 111 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1803 4:46:05 h S  Schwäbig, Klaus GER 04.06.1958 M50 222 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1804 4:46:07 h    Schmidt, Erhard GER 19.04.1956 M50 223 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1805 4:46:13 h    Rondinini, Paolo ITA 23.03.1980 M23 444 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1806 4:46:14 h S  Schreck, Bert GER 29.12.1959 M45 419 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1807 4:46:15 h    Chen, Kuo-Jung (陳國榮) TPE 1955 M50 224 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1808 4:46:18 h    Mücke, Edgar GER 10.02.1954 M50 225 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1809 4:46:19 h    Matsuzaki, Jun (松崎洵) JPN 1940 M65 14 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1810 4:46:24 h S  Steinbrecher, Diethard GER 09.02.1952 M55 112 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1811 4:46:25 h    McGuire, Cormac USA 1960 M45 420 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1812 4:46:27 h    Holm, Stephen AUS 1961 M45 421 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(2) 4:46:30 h S  Wießner, Klaus GER 1965 M40 425 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1813 4:46:31 h    Shih, Chin-Sung (石金松) TPE 11.04.1974 M35 373 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1814 4:46:32 h    Lin, Chien-Tung (林建東) TPE   #NA   31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1815 4:46:33 h    Dieterich, Jochen GER 1953 M55 113 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1816 4:46:33 h    Scholten, Karl-Heinz GER 24.03.1951 M55 114 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1817 4:46:36 h    Finkensiep, Dirk GER 1959 M45 422 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1818 4:46:36 h    Roos, Herbert GER 18.04.1960 M45 423 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1819 4:46:40 h    Manca, Ivano ITA 21.04.1975 M23 445 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:46:40 h ST  O'Regan, John IRL 11.09.1969 M40 426 18.10. London (GBR)
1820 4:46:41 h    Krause, Wolfgang GER 15.07.1951 M55 115 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1821 4:46:42 h    Traut, Rolf Helge GER 11.11.1963 M45 424 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1822 4:46:43 h S  Stattmüller, Jürgen GER 20.05.1966 M40 427 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1823 4:46:44 h    Ammenhäuser, Raoul GER 1968 M40 428 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1824 4:46:45 h    Sigel, Martin GER 16.12.1974 M23 446 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1825 4:46:46 h    Kaufmann, Sascha GER 20.12.1969 M35 374 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1826 4:46:50 h    Tomizuka, Masamichi (富塚正道) JPN 1958 M50 226 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 4:46:51 h S  Feller, Franz GER 17.02.1938 M70 3 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(3) 4:46:56 h    Gieraths, Hans-Peter GER 28.08.1962 M45 425 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1827 4:46:58 h S  Cych, Marco GER 13.11.1981 M23 447 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(2) 4:46:59 h    Schweigert, Wolfgang GER 12.10.1973 M35 375 13.06. Ulm (GER)
1828 4:46:59 h    Aschmann, Peter GER   #NA   03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(4) 4:47:00 h S  Gieraths, Hans-Peter GER 28.08.1962 M45 426 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1829 4:47:01 h S  Kwiatkowski, Michael GER 1977 M23 448 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1830 4:47:01 h S  Vogt, Hans-Peter GER 28.10.1956 M50 227 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(2) 4:47:02 h S  Rosenbaum, Jörg GER 09.02.1966 M40 429 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1831 4:47:05 h    Hackney, Shaun AUS 30.05.1971 M35 376 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1832 4:47:06 h    Konaka, Takashi (小中尚) JPN 1976 M23 449 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 4:47:06 h    Schlüter, Gabriel GER 17.02.1949 M60 47 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1833 4:47:12 h    Cheng, Chia-Chi (鄭家齊) TPE 01.09.1956 M50 228 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(2) 4:47:12 h S  Mücke, Edgar GER 10.02.1954 M55 116 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
(2) 4:47:16 h S  Zuidema, Peter (Nitish) NED 23.08.1967 M40 430 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(2) 4:47:16 h    Steinicke, Thomas GER 17.08.1960 M45 427 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1834 4:47:17 h    Samtleben, Thomas GER 19.04.1979 M23 450 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1835 4:47:17 h    Galletto, Stefano ITA 22.10.1969 M35 377 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1836 4:47:19 h    Puttendörfer, Dieter GER 19.12.1953 M55 117 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1837 4:47:21 h    Nicklaus, Ulrich GER 09.07.1956 M50 229 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1838 4:47:22 h    Conrad, Thomas GER 20.11.1968 M40 431 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1839 4:47:24 h    Zelck, Karsten GER 24.09.1971 M35 378 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1840 4:47:26 h    Marti, Christian SUI 10.02.1952 M55 118 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1841 4:47:28 h    Verhaeghe, Dirk BEL 06.05.1966 M40 432 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1842 4:47:33 h S  Mesens, Patrick BEL 30.07.1968 M40 433 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1843 4:47:33 h    Uhl, Wolfram GER 27.07.1959 M50 230 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1844 4:47:34 h    Metelli, Gianluca ITA 30.08.1965 M40 434 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1845 4:47:37 h    Ehrenberger, Dieter GER 01.08.1961 M45 428 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1846 4:47:37 h    Ebbert, Norbert GER 29.04.1959 M45 429 07.03. Marburg (GER)
(2) 4:47:38 h    Pfeifer, Mathias GER 14.02.1952 M55 119 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1847 4:47:38 h S  Bott, Jeffery USA 1972 M35 379 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
1848 4:47:41 h    Sobota, Thomas GER 20.12.1967 M40 435 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1849 4:47:44 h    van der Linden, Hans NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1850 4:47:44 h    Huizer, Piet NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1851 4:47:48 h    Rosen, Niklas SWE   #NA   12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1852 4:47:50 h    Früh, Hans-Jürgen GER 07.02.1965 M40 436 13.06. Ulm (GER)
1853 4:47:50 h    Glanz, Rainer GER 1951 M55 120 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1854 4:47:53 h    Fiori, Fabio ITA 11.06.1971 M35 380 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1855 4:47:55 h    Minicka, Peter GER 28.04.1979 M23 451 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:47:55 h S  Bogaard, Jan NED 31.10.1951 M55 121 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1856 4:47:58 h    Dittmer, Ulrich GER 12.06.1948 M60 48 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1857 4:48:00 h S  Gyurakovics, Karl-Heinz GER 25.10.1956 M50 231 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1858 4:48:00 h S  Rabong, Peter AUT 1970 M35 381 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1859 4:48:01 h    Kretsch, Andreas GER 31.03.1974 M35 382 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1860 4:48:01 h    Fyrk, Christian GER 1978 M23 452 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1861 4:48:02 h    Seibold, Stefan GER 12.01.1965 M40 437 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1862 4:48:02 h    Mathussek, Ulrich GER 12.02.1959 M45 430 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1863 4:48:03 h    Sehorsch, Christian GER 1974 M23 453 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1864 4:48:06 h    Ehlig, Michael GER 14.08.1965 M40 438 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1865 4:48:10 h    Joyu, Sumio JPN 19.09.1952 M55 122 12.09. Tokyo (JPN)
1866 4:48:11 h    Walper, Gerhard GER 30.03.1950 M55 123 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1867 4:48:14 h S  Brewbaker, Harold GER 26.03.1962 M45 431 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1868 4:48:14 h    Wilke, Andreas GER 31.05.1958 M50 232 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1869 4:48:15 h    Käckermann, Frank GER 17.02.1963 M45 432 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1870 4:48:16 h    Bayer, Uwe GER 20.10.1963 M45 433 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1871 4:48:17 h    Tent, Bert NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1872 4:48:18 h    Ciceri, Claudio ITA 29.09.1969 M35 383 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1873 4:48:18 h    Meroni, Flavio ITA 01.09.1965 M40 439 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1874 4:48:18 h    Starz, Rudolf GER 1960 M45 434 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1875 4:48:22 h    Voegelin, Christoph GER 23.12.1961 M45 435 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1876 4:48:23 h    Müller, Wolfgang GER 17.03.1956 M50 233 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1877 4:48:23 h    Köhne, Heinz-Werner GER 15.07.1968 M40 440 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1878 4:48:24 h    Meyer, Oliver GER 1963 M45 436 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1879 4:48:24 h    Wu, Chun-Lin (吳俊霖) TPE 14.01.1978 M23 454 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1880 4:48:30 h    Illing, Thomas GER 22.04.1969 M35 384 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1881 4:48:31 h    Ambrogi, Riccardo ITA 07.06.1973 M35 385 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1882 4:48:32 h    Härtel, Patrick GER 20.08.1987 MJUN 34 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1883 4:48:39 h    Bechmann, Wilhelm GER 1957 M50 234 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1884 4:48:40 h    Caprara, Giacomo ITA 13.10.1976 M23 455 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:48:41 h S  Dolatta, Norbert GER 16.12.1959 M45 437 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1885 4:48:43 h    Gawok, Zbigniew GBR 16.08.1958 M50 235 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1886 4:48:48 h    Pfeiffer, Wolfgang GER 29.06.1954 M50 236 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1887 4:48:48 h    Bossaerts, Patrick BEL 16.10.1967 M40 441 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1888 4:48:50 h    Schneider, Friedhelm GER 19.12.1964 M40 442 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1889 4:48:51 h S  Ramsey, William USA 1953 M55 124 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
1890 4:48:51 h    Behr, Wolfgang GER 01.01.1951 M55 125 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1891 4:48:53 h    Raisa, Luca ITA 24.12.1966 M40 443 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1892 4:48:54 h    Pellegrino, Frank USA 1954 M50 237 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1893 4:48:55 h S  Szabo, Sandor HUN 05.04.1973 M35 386 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
1894 4:48:57 h    Usinger, Jörg GER 03.04.1966 M40 444 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1895 4:48:57 h S  Soldan, Thorsten GER 02.01.1970 M35 387 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1896 4:48:58 h    Bagnoli, Paolo ITA 09.08.1963 M45 438 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1897 4:49:01 h    Nucifora, Carmelo ITA 06.04.1966 M40 445 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1898 4:49:03 h    Truccolo, Manuel ITA 07.02.1972 M35 388 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1899 4:49:04 h    Schröder, Lutz GER 12.11.1959 M45 439 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1900 4:49:04 h    Kahla, Said ALG 23.08.1950 M55 126 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1901 4:49:05 h    Kunigham, Ronald GER 28.10.1955 M50 238 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:49:07 h S  Knein, Peter GER 24.11.1962 M45 440 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(3) 4:49:10 h S  Knop, Andreas GER 01.01.1961 M45 441 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1902 4:49:11 h    Guerrieri, Graziano ITA 31.12.1953 M55 127 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:49:11 h S  Müller, Gerd GER 05.11.1948 M60 49 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:49:12 h    Langhojer, Jochen GER 07.01.1969 M40 446 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1903 4:49:16 h    Dorner, Jens GER 08.08.1982 M23 456 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1904 4:49:21 h    Rubbi, Paolo ITA 07.03.1958 M50 239 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1905 4:49:21 h    Hanke, Ekkehard GER 17.06.1964 M40 447 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1906 4:49:23 h    Groß, Martin GER 07.11.1963 M45 442 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 4:49:24 h S  Riedel, Thomas GER 22.02.1961 M45 443 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1907 4:49:27 h    Rohrmann, Bernd GER 08.08.1959 M50 240 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1908 4:49:27 h    von Wulfen, Norbert GER 1957 M50 241 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1909 4:49:27 h    Allgöwer, Andreas GER 1967 M40 448 13.06. Ulm (GER)
(2) 4:49:28 h    Schiefele, Max GER 07.01.1962 M45 444 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1910 4:49:28 h    Drago, Daniele ITA 27.08.1959 M45 445 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:49:37 h    Schinker, Klaus GER 23.10.1972 M35 389 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1911 4:49:39 h    Guglielmi, Willy ITA 04.02.1976 M23 457 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1912 4:49:40 h S  Hog, Christoph GER 1966 M40 449 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(2) 4:49:42 h S  Fiebelkorn, Michael GER 01.12.1978 M23 458 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1913 4:49:44 h    Stroo, Kees NED 02.12.1961 M45 446 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1914 4:49:44 h    Seiberth, Gabriel GER 25.02.1973 M35 390 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1915 4:49:45 h    Taube, Michael-Peter GER 1944 M60 50 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1916 4:49:47 h    Hänsler, Klaus GER 1965 M40 450 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1917 4:49:48 h    Grütering, Ludwig GER 28.10.1960 M45 447 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1918 4:49:49 h    Bortini, Rossano ITA 14.10.1965 M40 451 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1919 4:49:50 h    Chiu, Kuei-Hsin (邱奎馨) TPE 17.10.1974 M35 391 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1920 4:49:57 h    Nofftz, Klaus GER 27.01.1957 M50 242 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
(2) 4:49:59 h    Olbrich, Wolfgang GER 02.02.1968 M40 452 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1921 4:50:00 h    Claren, Andreas GER 1967 M40 453 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1922 4:50:01 h    Leistert, Olaf GER 1972 M35 392 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1923 4:50:09 h    Barrett, Mark AUS 11.12.1970 M35 393 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1924 4:50:09 h ST  Martin, Karl GBR 24.10.1969 M35 394 18.10. London (GBR)
1925 4:50:09 h ST  McCuaig, Ian GBR 20.09.1961 M45 448 18.10. London (GBR)
1926 4:50:10 h S  Funke, Steven USA 1961 M45 449 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
(3) 4:50:11 h    Sieben, Konrad GER 03.03.1944 M65 15 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1927 4:50:11 h    Müller-Zeder, Ralph GER 03.06.1960 M45 450 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:50:17 h    Olthues, Wolfgang GER 24.04.1960 M45 451 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1928 4:50:18 h    Schöndorf, Stephen GER 02.12.1965 M40 454 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1929 4:50:22 h S  Weitzer, Günther GER 28.09.1959 M45 452 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1930 4:50:23 h S  Peters, Werner GER 05.06.1963 M45 453 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(2) 4:50:25 h    Ruppert, Ralf GER 29.12.1965 M40 455 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1931 4:50:28 h S  Lang, Jakob GER 09.08.1940 M65 16 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1932 4:50:28 h ST  Heskestad, Per-Audun NOR 14.08.1955 M50 243 18.10. London (GBR)
1933 4:50:29 h    Cereti, Stefano ITA 21.12.1964 M40 456 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1934 4:50:30 h    Fischer, Josef GER 1959 M45 454 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1935 4:50:32 h    Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER 02.12.1946 M60 51 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1936 4:50:33 h    Stern, Stefan GER 20.04.1970 M35 395 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(4) 4:50:35 h    Bickendorf, Josef GER 22.02.1964 M45 455 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1937 4:50:35 h    Selck, Torsten GER 10.10.1963 M45 456 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1938 4:50:37 h    Kuhne, Markus GER 1961 M45 457 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1939 4:50:40 h    Koivu, Tapio FIN 25.08.1958 M50 244 24.10. Tampere (FIN)
1940 4:50:42 h    Contadini, Daniele ITA 15.03.1962 M45 458 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1941 4:50:44 h S  Ziem, Werner GER 27.09.1952 M55 128 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
(2) 4:50:47 h    Riemer, Torsten GER 30.09.1963 M45 459 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1942 4:50:47 h    Meoni, Pierfrancesco ITA 01.05.1972 M35 396 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1943 4:50:48 h    Rindi, Fabrizio ITA 16.08.1948 M60 52 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1944 4:50:48 h    Hempel, Hartmut GER 1943 M65 17 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1945 4:50:49 h S  Linke, Ralf GER 15.07.1966 M40 457 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1946 4:50:51 h    Ziombra, Andrzej POL 1976 M23 459 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:50:51 h S  Schöndorf, Stephen GER 02.12.1965 M40 458 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1947 4:50:52 h    Eichinger, Thomas GER 1963 M45 460 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1948 4:50:55 h    Börner, Gerhard GER 13.01.1956 M50 245 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1949 4:51:00 h    Frank, Tibor HUN 16.03.1949 M60 53 19.09. Nagykanizsa (HUN)
1950 4:51:00 h    Varga, Zsolt HUN 25.02.1985 M23 460 19.09. Nagykanizsa (HUN)
1951 4:51:02 h    Oliver, Geoffrey GBR 08.08.1933 M75 1 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1952 4:51:04 h    Wenemalm, Lennart SWE   #NA   12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
(2) 4:51:08 h    Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER 02.12.1946 M60 54 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1953 4:51:08 h    Leffler, Mirko GER 09.02.1970 M35 397 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1954 4:51:10 h    Bürger, Wolfgang GER 14.09.1949 M55 129 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:51:10 h    Weißmann, Dietmar GER 17.02.1965 M40 459 07.03. Marburg (GER)
(2) 4:51:11 h    Cych, Marco GER 13.11.1981 M23 461 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
(5) 4:51:12 h    Gieraths, Hans-Peter GER 28.08.1962 M45 461 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
(2) 4:51:13 h S  Fritsch, Rainer GER 16.03.1955 M50 246 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1955 4:51:14 h    Yang, Lien-Sung (楊連松) TPE 20.02.1962 M45 462 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1956 4:51:16 h    Hopp, Alfred GER 20.05.1962 M45 463 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1957 4:51:17 h    Junker, Jürgen GER 19.02.1967 M40 460 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1958 4:51:20 h    Laurenzi, Dario ITA 06.07.1964 M40 461 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1959 4:51:22 h    Göbel, Karsten GER 18.08.1962 M45 464 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1960 4:51:23 h S  Zarraonandia Ayo, Ibon ESP 23.09.1968 M40 462 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1961 4:51:26 h S  Vrijsen, Peter BEL 26.07.1964 M45 465 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1962 4:51:26 h    Arnold, Rolf GER 1959 M45 466 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(3) 4:51:27 h S  Rosenbaum, Jörg GER 09.02.1966 M40 463 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1963 4:51:28 h    Walther, Michael GER 27.02.1966 M40 464 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1964 4:51:31 h    Steinebach, Andre GER 16.04.1973 M35 398 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1965 4:51:32 h    Ronchi, Massimiliano ITA 02.05.1968 M40 465 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1966 4:51:32 h    Bodes, Theo GER 10.06.1959 M45 467 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1967 4:51:34 h    Dreiser, Timo GER 06.12.1966 M40 466 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1968 4:51:35 h    Göransson, Bengt SWE 01.01.1960 M45 468 12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1969 4:51:40 h    Nörpel, Clemens GER 1955 M50 247 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1970 4:51:42 h    Schmidt-Soltau, Peer GER 26.03.1981 M23 462 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1971 4:51:42 h S  Schwonburg, Dirk GER 13.06.1964 M45 469 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:51:43 h S  van de Erve, Jan NED 22.10.1964 M40 467 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1972 4:51:44 h S  Borrias, Erwin NED 03.09.1968 M40 468 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(3) 4:51:47 h S  Mücke, Edgar GER 10.02.1954 M55 130 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1973 4:51:50 h    Musil, Ronald GER 10.04.1955 M50 248 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1974 4:51:54 h    Ferretti, Ermanno ITA 20.10.1954 M50 249 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1975 4:51:54 h S  Friedrich, Bernd GER 16.11.1954 M50 250 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1976 4:51:55 h    Fugiel, Jacek POL 14.03.1962 M45 470 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1977 4:51:56 h    Krieger, Wolfgang GER 1954 M50 251 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1978 4:51:58 h    Sauder, Daniel GER 1977 M23 463 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1979 4:51:59 h    Langen, Tom NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1980 4:52:03 h S  Fridrich, Imre HUN 20.10.1968 M40 469 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
1981 4:52:04 h    Piccolo, Giovanni ITA 24.10.1951 M55 131 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 4:52:06 h    Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER 02.12.1946 M60 55 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1982 4:52:07 h    Schorpp, Utz GER 04.04.1958 M50 252 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1983 4:52:10 h    Müller-Seidelmann, Frank GER 18.11.1963 M45 471 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1984 4:52:10 h    Zimmermann, Walter GER 05.01.1954 M55 132 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1985 4:52:10 h    Glasow, Bernhard GER 1970 M35 399 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1986 4:52:10 h    Danek, Milan CZE 22.02.1962 M45 472 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1987 4:52:11 h    Wu, Chia-Pin (吳嘉賓) TPE 14.06.1974 M35 400 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1988 4:52:17 h    Volpe, Michele ITA 30.11.1948 M60 56 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1989 4:52:17 h S  Sacher, Wolfgang GER 16.10.1950 M55 133 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1990 4:52:18 h    Mathes, Dieter GER 14.07.1960 M45 473 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1991 4:52:19 h    Windbrake, Heinrich GER 1967 M40 470 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1992 4:52:19 h    Serfling, Ulrich GER 26.06.1975 M23 464 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1993 4:52:21 h S  Müller, Harry GER 22.01.1950 M55 134 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1994 4:52:22 h    Steffgen, Reiner GER 18.08.1963 M45 474 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1995 4:52:26 h    Zintl, Günter GER 11.08.1954 M55 135 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1996 4:52:28 h    Morlock, Martin GER 01.03.1967 M40 471 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1997 4:52:29 h S  Janos, Arpad HUN 27.06.1972 M35 401 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
1998 4:52:31 h    Rosenau, Dietmar GER 01.02.1960 M45 475 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1999 4:52:42 h    Wiesenäcker, Arnold GER 22.01.1951 M55 136 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2000 4:52:45 h    Mazzi, Marco ITA 27.06.1967 M40 472 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2001 4:52:49 h S  Weinhöpl, Manfred GER 26.10.1958 M50 253 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2002 4:52:49 h    Deja, Marco GER 10.08.1960 M45 476 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2003 4:52:51 h    Ferreira, Alphonso AUS   #NA   13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2004 4:52:53 h    Pleßmann, Steffen GER 31.08.1977 M23 465 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:52:57 h S  Hempel, Hartmut GER 1943 M65 18 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2005 4:52:57 h    Steden, Georg GER 17.02.1963 M45 477 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2006 4:52:58 h S  Jarman, Gary GBR 12.04.1964 M45 478 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2007 4:53:00 h    Schad, Ronald GER 10.07.1973 M35 402 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2008 4:53:04 h    Löhr, Alexander GER 21.04.1975 M23 466 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2009 4:53:04 h    Hahn, Ronald GER 10.05.1960 M45 479 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2010 4:53:06 h    Rapp, Manfred GER 01.04.1950 M55 137 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(4) 4:53:08 h S  Blumensaat, Roland GER 16.08.1958 M50 254 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2011 4:53:08 h    Wolf, Karlheinz GER 25.05.1955 M50 255 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:53:10 h    Iffert, Friedrich GER 24.12.1944 M60 57 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2012 4:53:11 h    Michel, Ronny GER 22.11.1965 M40 473 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2013 4:53:12 h    Bilz, Uwe GER 29.08.1969 M35 403 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2014 4:53:13 h    Peretti, David GBR 27.07.1965 M40 474 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2015 4:53:17 h    Harris, James GBR 1989 MJUN 35 17.05. Boddington (GBR)
2016 4:53:19 h S  van der Kraan, Arnold NED 06.07.1963 M45 480 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
2017 4:53:19 h    Osmankovic, Mujo GER 1969 M35 404 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2018 4:53:23 h    Krüger, Peter GER 1957 M50 256 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2019 4:53:23 h S  Kuschel, Thomas GER 03.08.1970 M35 405 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2020 4:53:23 h    Kley, Andreas GER 1962 M45 481 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2021 4:53:27 h    Elifani, Marco ITA 06.03.1962 M45 482 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:53:27 h S  Dorner, Jens GER 08.08.1982 M23 467 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
(3) 4:53:28 h S  Kalinowski, Bernd GER 07.06.1977 M23 468 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(2) 4:53:29 h S  Mohr, Christian GER 17.02.1968 M40 475 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2022 4:53:30 h    Bruiss, Dinant NED 1957 M50 257 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2023 4:53:31 h    Hahn, Günter GER 22.11.1956 M50 258 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2024 4:53:33 h    Riccardi, Patrick USA 1950 M55 138 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
(2) 4:53:37 h    Skowronek, Jürgen GER 18.10.1945 M60 58 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
(3) 4:53:42 h S  Skowronek, Jürgen GER 18.10.1945 M60 59 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2025 4:53:51 h    Buchwald, Achim GER 1958 M50 259 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2026 4:53:53 h    Deleo, Frank USA 1953 M55 139 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2027 4:53:56 h    Merz, Stefan GER 15.07.1959 M45 483 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2028 4:53:58 h    Hong, Keith SIN 08.02.1977 M23 469 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(2) 4:54:01 h    Hahn, Ronald GER 10.05.1960 M45 484 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2029 4:54:03 h    Marabini, Roberto ITA 27.03.1955 M50 260 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2030 4:54:07 h    Storz, Erich Johann GER 20.12.1950 M55 140 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 4:54:09 h    Cych, Marco GER 13.11.1981 M23 470 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2031 4:54:10 h    Hopkins, Marc Anthony GER 1986 MJUN 36 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2032 4:54:18 h    Gnendiger, Stefan GER 25.02.1975 M23 471 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2033 4:54:18 h    Gualtieri, Roberto ITA 19.01.1960 M45 485 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2034 4:54:23 h    Luber, Anton GER 08.03.1965 M40 476 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2035 4:54:23 h    Gualtieri, Fabio ITA 04.09.1955 M50 261 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2036 4:54:29 h    Büchter, Martin GER 16.06.1960 M45 486 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
2037 4:54:30 h    Gamberini, Adler ITA 19.02.1961 M45 487 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2038 4:54:30 h    Gerber, Peter GER 1955 M50 262 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
(3) 4:54:30 h S  Strosny, Wolfgang GER 07.07.1951 M55 141 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2039 4:54:31 h    Pagliani, Alfonso ITA 09.02.1955 M50 263 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2040 4:54:36 h    Franciosi, Andrea ITA 25.09.1967 M40 477 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2041 4:54:37 h    Schmid, Armin GER 13.02.1966 M40 478 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2042 4:54:42 h S  Noszik, Janos HUN 22.01.1963 M45 488 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
2043 4:54:42 h    Yamada, Kazuyuki (山田和幸) JPN 1976 M23 472 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2044 4:54:44 h S  Enzenebner, Christian AUT 1975 M23 473 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
2045 4:54:45 h    Oukura, Toshimasa (黄倉利昌) JPN 1972 M35 406 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2046 4:54:47 h    Frano, Marcel GER 1980 M23 474 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:54:48 h    Spieker, Johann GER 03.11.1939 M65 19 05.07. Assen (NED)
2047 4:54:49 h    Finkelmeier, Jürgen GER 1961 M45 489 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2048 4:54:54 h    Maes, Luc BEL 26.04.1952 M55 142 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
(2) 4:54:57 h    Storz, Erich Johann GER 20.12.1950 M55 143 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2049 4:54:58 h    Schönfeld, Jörg GER 1965 M40 479 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2050 4:54:58 h    Betsch, Roland GER 1968 M40 480 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2051 4:55:00 h    Kumsta, Zdenek CZE 12.08.1952 M55 144 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:55:02 h    Vandewal, Jacques BEL 05.04.1952 M55 145 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
(2) 4:55:05 h    Kuschel, Thomas GER 03.08.1970 M35 407 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
2052 4:55:05 h    Callegari, Antonio ITA 07.07.1971 M35 408 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2053 4:55:05 h    Schwalb, Reinhold GER 18.11.1963 M45 490 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2054 4:55:05 h    Gurries, Tilman GER 17.04.1969 M40 481 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
2055 4:55:08 h    von Loeper, Simeon Kyrill GER 1974 M23 475 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2056 4:55:10 h    Mao, Ke-Min (毛格民) TPE 19.08.1962 M45 491 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2057 4:55:12 h    Solari, Opilio ITA 13.11.1951 M55 146 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:55:12 h    Kostyszyn, Manfred GER 06.03.1961 M45 492 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2058 4:55:13 h    Filipovic, Marjan GER 07.11.1974 M23 476 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2059 4:55:14 h    Gorga, Ariel ARG 06.04.1970 M35 409 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
2060 4:55:14 h    Longo, Marcelo ARG   #NA   16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
2061 4:55:14 h    Wacker, Gerhard GER 01.01.1950 M55 147 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:55:18 h    Kahla, Said ALG 23.08.1950 M55 148 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2062 4:55:18 h    Laufer, Mathias GER 11.12.1966 M40 482 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:55:21 h    Schmidt-Soltau, Peer GER 26.03.1981 M23 477 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
2063 4:55:25 h    Ishida, Masafumi JPN 1974 M23 478 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2064 4:55:28 h ST  Chamberlain, Lee GBR 07.09.1978 M23 479 18.10. London (GBR)
2065 4:55:28 h    Cerchierini, Walter ITA 10.04.1962 M45 493 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:55:31 h    Poot, Andreas GER 31.07.1961 M45 494 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2066 4:55:34 h    Wendefeuer, Heiko GER 29.09.1982 M23 480 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2067 4:55:39 h    Davolio, Federico ITA 27.08.1972 M35 410 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2068 4:55:40 h S  Westphal, Jürgen GER 24.05.1967 M40 483 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 4:55:41 h S  Klaassen, Dietrich GER 27.09.1967 M40 484 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2069 4:55:43 h    Bebeniss, Christoph GER 27.09.1964 M40 485 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2070 4:55:43 h    Adamo, Nicola ITA 25.03.1959 M50 264 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(4) 4:55:45 h S  Mücke, Edgar GER 10.02.1954 M55 149 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2071 4:55:47 h    Stark, Jürgen GER 17.02.1983 M23 481 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2072 4:55:49 h    Just, Uwe GER 11.07.1962 M45 495 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2073 4:55:50 h    Buldrini, Giovanni ITA 11.01.1980 M23 482 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2074 4:55:51 h S  Salillas Garcia, Xavier ESP 01.02.1974 M35 411 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
2075 4:55:56 h    Matzoll, Joachim GER 1961 M45 496 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2076 4:55:59 h S  Abel, Detlev GER 16.01.1962 M45 497 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
2077 4:56:00 h    Miyazima, Mitsuru (宮嶋満) JPN 1951 M55 150 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2078 4:56:00 h    Keller, Alexander GER 1968 M40 486 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2079 4:56:04 h    Bien, Notker GER 11.02.1966 M40 487 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(5) 4:56:05 h    Eisner, Gerhard GER 21.04.1970 M35 412 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2080 4:56:05 h S  Götze, Thomas GER 13.02.1967 M40 488 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2081 4:56:06 h    Ramadori, Carlos Alberto ARG 10.02.1954 M55 151 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
(2) 4:56:08 h    Pfeiffer, Wolfgang GER 29.06.1954 M55 152 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2082 4:56:08 h    Borchardt, Thomas GER 25.09.1960 M45 498 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2083 4:56:08 h    Seidel, Karl-Heinz GER 1957 M50 265 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2084 4:56:08 h S  Jeremies, Oliver GER 26.12.1967 M40 489 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2085 4:56:10 h    Morris, Glen AUS 03.06.1966 M40 490 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2086 4:56:11 h    Gwinner, Florian GER 22.08.1978 M23 483 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2087 4:56:14 h    Rieger, Frank GER 19.08.1971 M35 413 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(6) 4:56:15 h    Eisner, Gerhard GER 21.04.1970 M35 414 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:56:19 h    Schumann, Gerald GER 20.01.1958 M50 266 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2088 4:56:20 h    Lechner, Willi GER 11.03.1958 M50 267 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2089 4:56:21 h    Fratus, Rosario ITA 07.04.1964 M45 499 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(5) 4:56:23 h S  Mücke, Edgar GER 10.02.1954 M55 153 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
2090 4:56:28 h    Lenz, Michael GER 1956 M50 268 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2091 4:56:29 h    Ito, Takaaki (伊藤貴章) JPN 1972 M35 415 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(4) 4:56:30 h    Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER 02.12.1946 M60 60 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2092 4:56:31 h    Zimmermann, Jörg GER 28.08.1968 M40 491 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2093 4:56:33 h    Poch, Reiner GER 03.06.1957 M50 269 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:56:36 h    Zimmermann, Jörg GER 28.08.1968 M40 492 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2094 4:56:37 h    Bracht, Gerhard GER 22.01.1950 M55 154 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2095 4:56:39 h S  Kummer, Reinhard GER 02.10.1947 M60 61 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2096 4:56:46 h    Halmen, Rainer GER 1948 M60 62 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2097 4:56:46 h    Kelbel, Joe GER 19.05.1964 M40 493 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2098 4:56:47 h    Moorhouse, Andrew GBR   #NA   17.05. Boddington (GBR)
2099 4:56:47 h    Bauernfeind, Günter GER 16.09.1954 M55 155 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2100 4:56:48 h    Jonker, Wietze NED 20.07.1954 M55 156 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2101 4:56:49 h    Schmaußer, Josef GER 27.06.1964 M40 494 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2102 4:56:49 h    Last, Geoffrey AUS 31.12.1950 M55 157 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2103 4:56:51 h    Stoll, Frank GER 23.05.1971 M35 416 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2104 4:56:52 h S  Witza, Andre GER 22.10.1968 M40 495 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2105 4:56:53 h S  Schorr, Gerhard GER 27.12.1955 M50 270 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2106 4:56:57 h    Wächter, Lutz GER 05.05.1960 M45 500 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2107 4:56:58 h S  Rösch, Thomas GER 1963 M45 501 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2108 4:56:59 h    Hintsch, Thorsten GER 24.10.1973 M35 417 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2109 4:56:59 h    Pinnington, Robert Edward GBR 09.03.1962 M45 502 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2110 4:57:01 h    Schmid, Axel GER 1965 M40 496 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2111 4:57:02 h S  Rivera Munoz, Julio ESP 03.04.1964 M45 503 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
2112 4:57:02 h S  Lucas Ponce, Jorge ESP 31.03.1956 M50 271 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
2113 4:57:02 h    Kintzel, Marcus GER 1969 M35 418 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2114 4:57:04 h    Frings, Andreas GER 05.11.1966 M40 497 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
2115 4:57:06 h    Povrzenic, Drago SLO 1966 M40 498 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2116 4:57:06 h S  Lindner, Claus GER 28.05.1967 M40 499 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2117 4:57:07 h    Böcher, Thomas GER 1969 M35 419 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2118 4:57:09 h    Sperti, Lorenzo ITA 11.10.1945 M60 63 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:57:14 h S  Meininger, Ulrich GER 18.03.1960 M45 504 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2119 4:57:22 h    Franzel, Rainer GER 1962 M45 505 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2120 4:57:24 h S  Hausl, Johann AUT 05.08.1951 M55 158 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
2121 4:57:24 h    Mack, Jörg GER 1966 M40 500 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2122 4:57:26 h    Cohen, Arnold AUS 24.08.1956 M50 272 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2123 4:57:26 h    Jasperneite, Horst GER 1953 M55 159 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2124 4:57:27 h    Moulin, Stephane FRA 09.04.1971 M35 420 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2125 4:57:29 h    Grigori, Achim GER 26.10.1975 M23 484 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2126 4:57:31 h    Thome, Niko GER 14.09.1966 M40 501 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2127 4:57:34 h    Viroli, Marco ITA 19.09.1961 M45 506 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:57:36 h    Merz, Stefan GER 15.07.1959 M50 273 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2128 4:57:36 h    Kleinmann, Klaus GER 03.10.1960 M45 507 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2129 4:57:36 h S  Gabriel, Gerd AUT 07.08.1957 M50 274 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2130 4:57:37 h S  Müller, Jürgen GER 03.05.1962 M45 508 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2131 4:57:41 h    Wiemer, Michael GER 1963 M45 509 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 4:57:44 h S  Ebbert, Norbert GER 29.04.1959 M50 275 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2132 4:57:45 h    Russell, Roy GBR 21.10.1961 M45 510 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
2133 4:57:45 h    Bocchini, Emilio ITA 23.01.1955 M50 276 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2134 4:57:45 h    Bergmann, Günter GER 21.03.1960 M45 511 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2135 4:57:46 h    Vieyra, Jose Luis ARG 26.11.1955 M50 277 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
(2) 4:57:48 h S  Hertinger, Bernhard GER 27.11.1955 M50 278 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 4:57:48 h ST  Lovric, Michael AUS 29.12.1967 M40 502 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
2136 4:57:54 h    Feenstra, Henk NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2137 4:58:01 h    Lenartz, Wolfgang GER 16.11.1967 M40 503 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2138 4:58:02 h    Ikim, Selim NED   #NA   05.07. Assen (NED)
(2) 4:58:03 h    Schindler, Michael GER 14.04.1969 M40 504 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 4:58:08 h    Fritsch, Rainer GER 16.03.1955 M50 279 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:58:08 h    Wiedemann, Peter GER 02.04.1962 M45 512 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2139 4:58:09 h    Kugler, Horst GER 30.03.1948 M60 64 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2140 4:58:12 h    Bussey, John AUS 13.12.1964 M40 505 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2141 4:58:13 h    Lane, Warren AUS 29.10.1971 M35 421 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2142 4:58:17 h    Stultiens, Bob NED 27.09.1964 M40 506 05.07. Assen (NED)
2143 4:58:18 h S  Kölsch, Ralf GER 25.04.1963 M45 513 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2144 4:58:21 h S  Gonzalez Jimenez, Julio ESP 06.05.1964 M45 514 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
2145 4:58:22 h S  Wehling, Walter GER 17.12.1963 M45 515 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2146 4:58:22 h    Schipper, Dieter GER 14.05.1959 M45 516 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2147 4:58:22 h    Veihl, Gernot GER 1967 M40 507 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2148 4:58:24 h    Pettenon, Adrian Sergio ARG 19.03.1969 M40 508 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
2149 4:58:24 h    Gräwe, Detlef GER 27.10.1953 M55 160 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2150 4:58:26 h    Tian, Fu-Kang (田馥綱) TPE 25.02.1967 M40 509 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2151 4:58:27 h    Charvat, Jan CZE   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2152 4:58:27 h    Masiero, Domenico ITA 30.11.1966 M40 510 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2153 4:58:27 h    Kotman, Gerhard GER 26.04.1956 M50 280 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2154 4:58:29 h S  Schmidthaler, Georg AUT 1961 M45 517 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
2155 4:58:31 h    Safosnik, Erwin GER 05.12.1965 M40 511 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2156 4:58:35 h S  Egerland, Thomas GER 08.08.1962 M45 518 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2157 4:58:36 h    Krauß, Harald GER 05.09.1966 M40 512 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2158 4:58:38 h    Zotti, Stefano ITA 01.10.1967 M40 513 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2159 4:58:39 h S  Braun, Pirmin GER 30.07.1966 M40 514 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2160 4:58:40 h    Weisbarth, Klaus GER 25.11.1968 M40 515 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2161 4:58:41 h    Berberich, Günther GER 14.01.1963 M45 519 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2162 4:58:42 h    Bundervoet, Johan BEL 28.07.1949 M55 161 05.07. Assen (NED)
2163 4:58:43 h    Lisle, Peter AUS 08.08.1977 M23 485 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(3) 4:58:46 h    Baier, Andreas GER 24.03.1969 M40 516 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2164 4:58:46 h    Ronconi, Arturo ITA 18.07.1962 M45 520 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2165 4:58:51 h    Hennesen, Jürgen GER 1969 M35 422 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 4:58:53 h S  Hösl, Patrick GER 18.07.1973 M35 423 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2166 4:58:55 h S  Pöhlmann, Ronald GER 12.12.1960 M45 521 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
(2) 4:58:55 h S  Friedrich, Bernd GER 16.11.1954 M50 281 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
2167 4:58:57 h    Grams, Markus GER 1968 M40 517 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2168 4:58:57 h    Gäckle, Andreas GER 25.11.1966 M40 518 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2169 4:58:59 h    Wangler, Peter GER 24.06.1961 M45 522 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2170 4:59:10 h ST  Lindvall, Stefan SWE 13.12.1965 M40 519 18.10. London (GBR)
2171 4:59:11 h    Kuo, Chu-Heng (郭居恒) TPE 07.12.1953 M55 162 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2172 4:59:13 h    Weis, Oliver GER 13.07.1969 M35 424 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2173 4:59:15 h    Weingärtner, Herbert GER 05.06.1954 M50 282 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2174 4:59:22 h ST  Scholz, Justin AUS 08.10.1974 M23 486 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
2175 4:59:25 h    Krebs, Michael GER 24.01.1969 M40 520 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2176 4:59:32 h    Heinicke, Günther GER 03.11.1951 M55 163 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2177 4:59:36 h    Theissen, Markus GER 1963 M45 523 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2178 4:59:37 h    Schreck, Timo GER 12.01.1972 M35 425 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2179 4:59:37 h S  Rothe, Gunter GER 07.06.1964 M45 524 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2180 4:59:42 h    Hamm, Roland GER 06.11.1961 M45 525 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2181 4:59:44 h S  Radich, John USA 1954 M50 283 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
2182 4:59:48 h S  Shapiro, Steve USA 1966 M40 521 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
2183 4:59:49 h    Langlotz, Volker GER 1939 M65 20 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2184 4:59:49 h    Rico, Alejandro COL 1963 M45 526 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2185 4:59:57 h    Paufler, Ralf GER 10.02.1967 M40 522 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2186 4:59:58 h    Ploß, Michael GER 31.07.1963 M45 527 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2187 4:59:58 h    Zandona, Moreno ITA 15.08.1965 M40 523 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2188 4:59:59 h    Haßlinger, Hans-Ulrich GER 20.09.1947 M60 65 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2189 5:00:00 h S  Gries, Ralf GER 24.04.1969 M40 524 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2190 5:00:01 h    Ho, Steve GBR 19.10.1976 M23 487 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
2191 5:00:02 h    Brunton, Jerym GBR 14.02.1973 M35 426 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
2192 5:00:02 h    Porter, Stuart GBR 21.06.1968 M40 525 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
2193 5:00:04 h    Frey, Michael GER 29.04.1960 M45 528 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2194 5:00:10 h    Hagiwara, Akira (萩原明) JPN 01.03.1955 M50 284 12.09. Tokyo (JPN)
(3) 5:00:11 h S  Storz, Erich Johann GER 20.12.1950 M55 164 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2195 5:00:13 h    Babini, Mauro ITA 06.12.1963 M45 529 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2196 5:00:19 h    Wichmann, Michael GER 04.07.1966 M40 526 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2197 5:00:19 h    Vullings, Michiel NED 1976 M23 488 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2198 5:00:25 h    Schmid, Albrecht GER 13.01.1952 M55 165 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2199 5:00:26 h    Olbrisch, Wolfgang GER 11.08.1962 M45 530 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2200 5:00:27 h S  Eller, Thomas GER 18.11.1961 M45 531 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(2) 5:00:28 h S  Becker, Mattin GER 05.02.1960 M45 532 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(4) 5:00:28 h S  Frunzke, Thomas GER 07.11.1959 M45 533 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
2201 5:00:30 h    Syväniemi, Martti FIN 19.02.1951 M55 166 24.10. Tampere (FIN)
2202 5:00:31 h S  Reuter, Hans-Jürgen GER 31.07.1942 M65 21 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2203 5:00:31 h    Pozzi, Mauro ITA 15.06.1967 M40 527 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2204 5:00:35 h S  Drescher, Hans GER 26.06.1958 M50 285 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2205 5:00:40 h    Schäf, Thomas GER 05.09.1967 M40 528 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2206 5:00:42 h    Hirai, Hiroyuki (平井裕之) JPN 1967 M40 529 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2207 5:00:43 h    Dari, Marco ITA 09.09.1954 M50 286 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2208 5:00:43 h    Merker, Dieter GER 11.10.1966 M40 530 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2209 5:00:46 h    Stoelben, Paul GER 08.10.1962 M45 534 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2210 5:00:48 h    Hollmann, Peter GER 21.12.1964 M40 531 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:00:51 h    Fünffinger, Karl-Heinz GER 28.05.1954 M50 287 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2211 5:00:51 h    Chen, Chia-Chun (陳嘉俊) TPE 27.03.1962 M45 535 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(2) 5:00:51 h S  Ernst, Roland GER 09.11.1959 M45 536 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2212 5:00:53 h    Castiglioni, Alessandro ITA 26.09.1944 M60 66 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2213 5:00:55 h    Albertini, Roberto ITA 24.06.1963 M45 537 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2214 5:01:01 h    Zach, Jürgen GER 19.01.1968 M40 532 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2215 5:01:08 h    Meyer, Hans-Joachim GER 01.11.1939 M65 22 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:01:19 h    Ehrenberger, Dieter GER 01.08.1961 M45 538 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2216 5:01:22 h    Kadzioch, Volker GER 21.11.1961 M45 539 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2217 5:01:22 h    Ferretti, Floriano ITA 20.06.1956 M50 288 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2218 5:01:28 h    Zombik, Winfried GER 1954 M50 289 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2219 5:01:28 h    Müller, Markus GER 1965 M40 533 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
(2) 5:01:28 h    Gäckle, Andreas GER 25.11.1966 M40 534 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2220 5:01:29 h    Kichler, Walter AUT 1956 M50 290 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
2221 5:01:32 h S  Breuers, Stefan GER 22.01.1960 M45 540 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2222 5:01:34 h    Ley, Helmut GER 04.07.1946 M60 67 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2223 5:01:35 h    Liu, Kang-Chuan (劉康全) TPE 21.10.1976 M23 489 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2224 5:01:35 h    Lempken, Uwe GER 16.01.1961 M45 541 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2225 5:01:35 h S  Bocian, Siegmund GER 10.07.1965 M40 535 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2226 5:01:37 h S  Kost, Henry GER 25.08.1988 MJUN 37 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2227 5:01:37 h    Novak, Lubomir CZE 20.06.1958 M50 291 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 5:01:39 h    Weißmann, Dietmar GER 17.02.1965 M40 536 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2228 5:01:42 h    Giora, Aldo ITA 05.12.1950 M55 167 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:01:44 h S  Duda, Detlev GER 20.10.1950 M55 168 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2229 5:01:44 h S  Medema, Peter NED 1958 M50 292 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2230 5:01:46 h    Achrainer, Johann AUT   M35 427 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2231 5:01:47 h S  Kuczulaba, Maik GER 28.05.1971 M35 428 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
2232 5:01:51 h S  Leel-Ossy, Istvan HUN 16.07.1972 M35 429 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
2233 5:01:52 h S  Bodelier, Hein NED 23.06.1948 M60 68 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2234 5:01:55 h    Böhm, Hermann GER 18.10.1950 M55 169 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2235 5:02:01 h    Caroli, Claudio ITA 24.10.1970 M35 430 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2236 5:02:01 h    Finazzi, Pietro Giuseppe ITA 26.04.1957 M50 293 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2237 5:02:02 h    Geißler, Dirk GER 1962 M45 542 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2238 5:02:02 h    Hanke, Volker GER 1966 M40 537 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
2239 5:02:10 h    Mülherr, Ralph GER 24.12.1970 M35 431 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2240 5:02:14 h    Unger, Gerhard GER 22.10.1964 M45 543 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2241 5:02:17 h    Zama, Mauro ITA 26.12.1948 M60 69 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2242 5:02:17 h    De Nisco, Maurizio ITA 18.03.1954 M55 170 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2243 5:02:20 h S  Mischke, Holger GER 20.10.1967 M40 538 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2244 5:02:23 h    Steimer, Jürgen GER 03.04.1964 M45 544 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:02:28 h    Kadzioch, Volker GER 21.11.1961 M45 545 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2245 5:02:29 h    Marte, Walter GER 27.01.1960 M45 546 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2246 5:02:30 h S  Nitsch, Thorsten GER 07.12.1968 M40 539 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2247 5:02:33 h    Manthe, Thomas GER 03.05.1979 M23 490 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2248 5:02:38 h    Nuvolara, Giuseppe ITA 11.08.1942 M65 23 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2249 5:02:43 h    Arro, Erik SWE   #NA   12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
2250 5:02:46 h    Godja, Adrian GER 17.12.1968 M40 540 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2251 5:02:48 h    Liles, David GBR 19.01.1967 M40 541 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
2252 5:02:58 h    Koyama, Hiroo (小山洋雄) JPN 1943 M65 24 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2253 5:02:59 h    Schmeyer, Jon USA 1955 M50 294 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2254 5:03:00 h    Bladt, Sven GER 1966 M40 542 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2255 5:03:07 h    Lübke, Wilfried GER 22.02.1952 M55 171 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2256 5:03:12 h    Bajkowski, Marek POL 15.06.1956 M50 295 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:03:13 h ST  Gamble, Malcolm AUS 05.02.1968 M40 543 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
2257 5:03:17 h    Saito, Kasei (斉藤嘉成) JPN 1960 M45 547 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2258 5:03:25 h ST  Sommer, Carl GBR 10.10.1980 M23 491 18.10. London (GBR)
2259 5:03:36 h    Romano, Raimondo ITA 27.11.1954 M50 296 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2260 5:03:38 h S  Soos, Peter HUN 22.09.1970 M35 432 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
(3) 5:03:39 h S  Klaassen, Dietrich GER 27.09.1967 M40 544 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
(3) 5:03:40 h    Schlüter, Gabriel GER 17.02.1949 M55 172 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2261 5:03:43 h    Loy, Thomas GER 16.07.1965 M40 545 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2262 5:03:43 h    Nickel, Armin GER 06.05.1959 M45 548 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2263 5:03:46 h    Menci, Massimo ITA 03.04.1959 M50 297 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:03:49 h    Bodelier, Hein NED 23.06.1948 M60 70 05.07. Assen (NED)
2264 5:03:50 h    Balzer, Reinhold GER 1955 M50 298 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2265 5:03:51 h S  Hobmeier, Dieter GER 02.12.1959 M45 549 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
(2) 5:03:57 h    Howells, Phillip GBR 20.04.1947 M60 71 17.05. Boddington (GBR)
2266 5:04:00 h    Hirsch, Werner GER 27.02.1952 M55 173 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2267 5:04:01 h    Pulliero, Fabrizio ITA 30.03.1947 M60 72 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2268 5:04:05 h    Brosig, Matthias GER 1964 M40 546 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2269 5:04:05 h    Nickels, Rudolf GER 18.08.1956 M50 299 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(3) 5:04:11 h S  Riemer, Torsten GER 30.09.1963 M45 550 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2270 5:04:11 h    Casagrande, Laurent FRA 21.11.1971 M35 433 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2271 5:04:16 h ST  McKinley, Cliff AUS 1976 M23 492 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
(2) 5:04:23 h S  Theissen, Markus GER 1963 M45 551 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2272 5:04:24 h    Kemmerling, Christian GER 13.12.1966 M40 547 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2273 5:04:26 h    Ballay, Thomas GER 1963 M45 552 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2274 5:04:36 h    Ziefle, Herbert GER 25.04.1968 M40 548 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2275 5:04:36 h    Fischer, Peter GER 1976 M23 493 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2276 5:04:45 h S  Feicke, Lothar GER 01.06.1942 M65 25 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2277 5:04:45 h    Geiger, Steffen GER 21.04.1965 M40 549 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2278 5:04:45 h    Konter, Thijm NED 18.04.1952 M55 174 05.07. Assen (NED)
2279 5:04:46 h    Redding, Mark AUS 21.03.1960 M45 553 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2280 5:04:47 h    Rieth, Wolfgang GER 1953 M55 175 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2281 5:04:52 h    Bösler, Dirk GER 1943 M65 26 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2282 5:04:52 h    Pfändner, Karl-Heinz GER 16.04.1963 M45 554 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2283 5:04:56 h    Fietz, Rudi GER 1969 M35 434 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2284 5:05:00 h    Richter, Torsten GER 27.10.1970 M35 435 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2285 5:05:01 h    Chen, Yeung-Ho (陳永和) TPE 10.10.1956 M50 300 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2286 5:05:03 h    Fehrle, Gerhard GER 1956 M50 301 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2287 5:05:04 h S  Beintner, Michael GER 1959 M45 555 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2288 5:05:09 h    Chou, Chia-Hsing (周家興) TPE 1959 M45 556 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2289 5:05:19 h    Massaro, Angelo ITA 10.08.1963 M45 557 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2290 5:05:21 h    Brese, Nate USA 1965 M40 550 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2291 5:05:26 h    Riefer, Klaus GER 22.03.1956 M50 302 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:05:28 h    Bracht, Gerhard GER 22.01.1950 M55 176 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 5:05:29 h S  Krauß, Harald GER 05.09.1966 M40 551 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2292 5:05:32 h    Pacifico, Carlo GER 1960 M45 558 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2293 5:05:36 h    Kloske, Stefan GER 20.07.1975 M23 494 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2294 5:05:39 h    Linsenmaier, Werner GER 06.11.1943 M65 27 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2295 5:05:41 h    Bieber, Theodor GER 19.02.1953 M55 177 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2296 5:05:41 h    Ceoloni, Mariano ITA 25.01.1955 M50 303 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2297 5:05:44 h    Higashi, Yumio (東由美男) JPN 1954 M50 304 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2298 5:05:46 h S  Heinicke, Wallfried GER 18.09.1949 M55 178 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2299 5:05:53 h    Viebahn, Sven GER 1978 M23 495 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2300 5:05:58 h    Ahrendts, Manfred GER 17.11.1950 M55 179 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2301 5:06:01 h    Baccetti, Edoardo ITA 11.03.1969 M40 552 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2302 5:06:02 h    Bakker, Aede NED 1963 M45 559 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(3) 5:06:09 h    Ernst, Roland GER 09.11.1959 M45 560 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2303 5:06:11 h    Hofmann, Lutz GER 06.02.1959 M50 305 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2304 5:06:11 h    Fuhrmann, Jürgen GER 1960 M45 561 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2305 5:06:11 h    Pollastri, Giovanni ITA 08.09.1966 M40 553 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2306 5:06:11 h S  Feist, Werner GER 1949 M55 180 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2307 5:06:11 h    Nubert, Edgar GER 10.06.1952 M55 181 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2308 5:06:15 h    König, Dieter GER 24.04.1955 M50 306 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:06:16 h    Gries, Ralf GER 24.04.1969 M35 436 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2309 5:06:17 h    Hechler, Michael GER 12.12.1964 M40 554 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 5:06:17 h    Ebbert, Norbert GER 29.04.1959 M45 562 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:06:17 h    Schranz, Jörg GER 10.07.1965 M40 555 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2310 5:06:17 h    Schmidt, Ralf GER 11.02.1969 M40 556 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2311 5:06:21 h S  Schwarzer, Simon GER 26.02.1979 M23 496 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2312 5:06:28 h    Schürlein, Karl-Heinz GER 1954 M50 307 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2313 5:06:29 h    Labs, Gerhard GER 28.11.1949 M55 182 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2314 5:06:35 h    Panettieri, Alberto ITA 14.06.1954 M50 308 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2315 5:06:43 h    Barker, Richard AUT 01.07.1962 M45 563 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
2316 5:06:45 h ST  Bryant, Neil GBR 11.11.1975 M23 497 18.10. London (GBR)
2317 5:06:45 h    Kurani, Hirendra IND 04.12.1955 M50 309 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2318 5:06:45 h    Banaditsch, Walter GER 02.12.1952 M55 183 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2319 5:06:54 h S  Schlegelmilch, Barret USA 1989 MJUN 38 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
(2) 5:06:59 h    Kelbel, Joe GER 19.05.1964 M40 557 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2320 5:07:04 h    Rickel, Thorsten GER 29.10.1974 M23 498 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2321 5:07:06 h S  Reinert, Jürgen GER 16.12.1956 M50 310 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2322 5:07:11 h S  Reuß, Wolfgang GER 1959 M45 564 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2323 5:07:12 h S  Niller, Sebastian GER 30.01.1981 M23 499 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2324 5:07:22 h S  Liu, Wilson USA 1957 M50 311 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
(2) 5:07:28 h    Süßmann, Jörg GER 1965 M40 558 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2325 5:07:31 h    Bergs, Günther GER 24.01.1957 M50 312 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:07:36 h    Rollwa, Herbert GER 09.05.1950 M55 184 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2326 5:07:37 h    Lamade, Thomas GER 02.04.1957 M50 313 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2327 5:07:39 h    Bölke, Albert GER 31.08.1959 M50 314 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:07:45 h    Feicke, Lothar GER 01.06.1942 M65 28 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:08:01 h    Breuers, Stefan GER 22.01.1960 M45 565 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:08:05 h S  Feist, Werner GER 1949 M55 185 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
(2) 5:08:06 h S  Bergs, Günther GER 24.01.1957 M50 315 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2328 5:08:08 h    Tipker, Jan NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2329 5:08:17 h    Sema, Ralf GER 09.09.1958 M50 316 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2330 5:08:19 h S  Rüstig, Carsten GER 07.10.1964 M40 559 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
(2) 5:08:19 h    Stoerbrauck, Norbert GER 02.12.1959 M45 566 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2331 5:08:19 h S  Querhammer, Olaf (Purna-Samarpan) GER 15.06.1977 M23 500 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
(2) 5:08:24 h    Kölsch, Ralf GER 25.04.1963 M45 567 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2332 5:08:25 h    Seever, Michael GER 09.06.1948 M60 73 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2333 5:08:26 h    Mazzucchelli, Franco ITA 03.09.1966 M40 560 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2334 5:08:27 h    Suzuki, Noboru (鈴木のぼる) JPN 1951 M55 186 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2335 5:08:32 h    Campi, Claudio ITA 31.05.1960 M45 568 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2336 5:08:35 h    Borger, Eric GER 30.09.1976 M23 501 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2337 5:08:35 h    Tagliazucchi, Ezio ITA 12.03.1947 M60 74 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2338 5:08:36 h    Eßer, Michael GER 07.03.1966 M40 561 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2339 5:08:37 h    Nicolini, Gianluca ITA 14.01.1964 M45 569 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2340 5:08:43 h    Roller, Stefan GER 23.10.1966 M40 562 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2341 5:08:44 h    Wiget, Dietmar GER 30.10.1978 M23 502 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2342 5:08:47 h    Hertel, Sebastian GER 08.08.1975 M23 503 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2343 5:08:53 h S  Rufener, Walter SUI 17.06.1961 M45 570 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2344 5:08:53 h    Guarnieri, Stefano ITA 22.02.1955 M50 317 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2345 5:09:07 h    Fagner, Hubert GER 1967 M40 563 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2346 5:09:08 h S  Eggert, Markus GER 05.04.1974 M35 437 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2347 5:09:13 h    Francioso, Giovanni Battista ITA 15.05.1943 M65 29 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2348 5:09:17 h    Walther, Peter GER 31.12.1954 M50 318 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:09:20 h    Böhm, Hermann GER 18.10.1950 M55 187 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2349 5:09:31 h    Joas, Uwe GER 1967 M40 564 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2350 5:09:33 h    Nalesso, Stefano ITA 04.11.1966 M40 565 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2351 5:09:43 h S  Babinyecz, Tamas HUN 20.11.1978 M23 504 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
2352 5:09:51 h    Waddell, John AUS 16.04.1943 M65 30 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2353 5:09:52 h    Dobrijevic, Djuro SRB 06.04.1944 M65 31 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2354 5:09:53 h    Janko, Peter GER 08.06.1972 M35 438 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 5:09:55 h S  Feicke, Lothar GER 01.06.1942 M65 32 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2355 5:09:55 h    Venn, Blair AUS 1975 M23 505 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2356 5:10:08 h    Selbmann, Bernhard GER 03.03.1950 M55 188 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2357 5:10:08 h    Weidemann, Frank GER 1961 M45 571 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
(2) 5:10:09 h S  Marte, Walter GER 27.01.1960 M45 572 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2358 5:10:10 h    Franke, Andre GER 1966 M40 566 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2359 5:10:11 h    Czerwinski, Günther GER 03.04.1944 M65 33 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2360 5:10:15 h    Schiele, Michael GER 1966 M40 567 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2361 5:10:17 h    Miyake, Katsumi (三宅克実) JPN 15.09.1956 M50 319 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2362 5:10:27 h    Gerlach, Jörg GER 25.03.1960 M45 573 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2363 5:10:33 h    Bahn, Andreas GER 25.06.1968 M40 568 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2364 5:10:35 h    Hinkel, Friedrich GER 29.03.1940 M65 34 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2365 5:10:38 h    Hering, Mirco AUS 1980 M23 506 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2366 5:10:44 h    Osborn, Graham AUS 08.10.1946 M60 75 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2367 5:10:46 h    Lombardini, Paolo ITA 03.12.1965 M40 569 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2368 5:10:47 h    Tai, Yu-Kung (戴友恭) TPE 1960 M45 574 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2369 5:10:47 h S  Witzler, Frank GER 03.12.1962 M45 575 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2370 5:10:48 h    Holdschlag, Bernd GER 1960 M45 576 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 5:10:50 h    Pinnington, Robert Edward GBR 09.03.1962 M45 577 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2371 5:10:52 h S  van Dijk, Adrie NED 25.08.1954 M55 189 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2372 5:10:54 h    Feinauer, Frank GER 12.10.1972 M35 439 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2373 5:10:56 h S  Heiskel, Ingo GER 17.12.1938 M70 4 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2374 5:11:04 h    Diermann, Ralf GER 1970 M35 440 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2375 5:11:05 h    Schäfer, Gerd GER 1963 M45 578 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2376 5:11:05 h    Schiliro, Daniele ITA 17.10.1955 M50 320 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2377 5:11:08 h    Böck, Manfred GER 1975 M23 507 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2378 5:11:08 h    Gerber, Bernd GER 1972 M35 441 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:11:10 h    Witt, Timo GER 03.08.1984 M23 508 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2379 5:11:11 h    Thumm, Hartmut GER 25.02.1952 M55 190 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2380 5:11:12 h    Orlandi, Alberto ITA 03.12.1941 M65 35 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2381 5:11:15 h    Neumann, Klaus GER 09.09.1952 M55 191 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2382 5:11:15 h    Wirsching, Falko GER 01.04.1955 M50 321 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2383 5:11:20 h    Trumpp, Hans-Jürgen GER 31.08.1967 M40 570 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2384 5:11:27 h    Hickl, Hubert GER 1961 M45 579 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2385 5:11:28 h    Salomon, Jorge ARG   #NA   16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
2386 5:11:28 h    Twyrdy, Krystian GER 18.09.1961 M45 580 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2387 5:11:30 h    Hsieh, Chih-Hung (謝志宏) TPE 24.02.1966 M40 571 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(3) 5:11:31 h S  Bracht, Gerhard GER 22.01.1950 M55 192 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2388 5:11:32 h    Giuliano, Giovanni ITA 11.04.1959 M50 322 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:11:35 h ST  Oliver, Geoffrey GBR 08.08.1933 M75 2 18.10. London (GBR)
2389 5:11:35 h    Suzuki, Riyouiti (鈴木亮一) JPN 1976 M23 509 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2390 5:11:37 h    Wahl, Thomas GER 1971 M35 442 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2391 5:11:37 h    Middleton, Robert AUS 1983 M23 510 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2392 5:11:37 h    Soden, Neil AUS   #NA   13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2393 5:11:40 h    Jahn, Peter GER 03.11.1964 M40 572 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2394 5:11:45 h S  Opitz, Günter GER 27.10.1967 M40 573 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2395 5:11:49 h S  Hippler, Peter GER 11.07.1955 M50 323 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2396 5:11:49 h    Zindler, Mark GER 12.03.1974 M23 511 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2397 5:11:51 h    Helbig, Steffen GER 17.12.1962 M45 581 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2398 5:11:51 h    Berti, Marco ITA 24.11.1952 M55 193 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2399 5:11:51 h    Podubrin, Kay GER 1964 M40 574 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2400 5:11:52 h    Kaleja, Fred GER 1961 M45 582 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2401 5:11:57 h    Bense, Holger GER 1961 M45 583 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:11:57 h    Windisch, Ralf GER 01.02.1969 M40 575 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:11:57 h    Just, Uwe GER 11.07.1962 M45 584 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2402 5:12:00 h S  Heinz, Peter GER 31.03.1959 M50 324 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2403 5:12:02 h S  Jablonski, Hansjürgen GER 20.01.1971 M35 443 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2404 5:12:04 h S  Heidenreich, Thomas GER 19.09.1959 M45 585 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2405 5:12:07 h    Otta, Roberto ITA 19.12.1946 M60 76 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2406 5:12:10 h    Datler, Wolfgang AUT 1966 M40 576 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
2407 5:12:12 h    Kolmberger, Rudi GER 26.12.1960 M45 586 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2408 5:12:13 h    Borghi, Emilio ITA 01.01.1949 M60 77 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2409 5:12:18 h    Negro, Roberto ITA 16.05.1958 M50 325 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2410 5:12:21 h    Weilbach, Franz GER 26.01.1964 M45 587 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2411 5:12:21 h    Preißler, Lothar GER 22.03.1946 M60 78 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2412 5:12:27 h    Plenter, Ronald NED 1964 M40 577 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2413 5:12:29 h    Merkel, Christian GER 22.05.1964 M45 588 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2414 5:12:32 h    Benfenati, Vannes ITA 21.12.1957 M50 326 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2415 5:12:36 h    Folli, Ivano ITA 20.06.1970 M35 444 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2416 5:12:38 h S  Doris, Hans-Rudolf GER 1951 M55 194 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2417 5:12:40 h    Furber, Jeremy GBR 07.10.1963 M45 589 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
2418 5:12:40 h    Turner, Spencer GBR 08.03.1969 M35 445 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
2419 5:12:47 h    Freeman, Gary GBR 08.07.1976 M23 512 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
2420 5:12:50 h    Weigl, Klaus GER 27.07.1963 M45 590 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2421 5:12:50 h    Salonen, Risto FIN   #NA   24.10. Tampere (FIN)
(2) 5:12:52 h    Usinger, Jörg GER 03.04.1966 M40 578 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2422 5:12:53 h    Lin, Chiung-Jung (林瓊榮) TPE 05.01.1950 M55 195 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2423 5:12:59 h    Wang, Kuo-Ying (王國瑛) TPE 10.09.1955 M50 327 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2424 5:13:02 h    Venturi, Gianluca ITA 25.05.1965 M40 579 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2425 5:13:05 h    Amadio, Renato ITA 16.02.1956 M50 328 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2426 5:13:06 h    Hohmeyer, Jürgen GER 13.01.1952 M55 196 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2427 5:13:08 h    Neske, Thomas GER 1964 M40 580 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2428 5:13:10 h ST  McMillan, Kevin GBR 10.12.1978 M23 513 18.10. London (GBR)
2429 5:13:13 h    Kuche, Friedhelm GER 29.10.1939 M65 36 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2430 5:13:19 h    Nishihara, Hiroshi (西原浩志) JPN 1966 M40 581 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(3) 5:13:23 h S  Dorner, Jens GER 08.08.1982 M23 514 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(5) 5:13:23 h S  Blumensaat, Roland GER 16.08.1958 M50 329 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2431 5:13:25 h S  Ludwig, Manfred GER 01.09.1940 M65 37 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2432 5:13:29 h    Lin, Yu-Ching (林育慶) TPE 1972 M35 446 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2433 5:13:30 h    Seino, Shisei (政野史生) JPN 1966 M40 582 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2434 5:13:31 h S  Szabo, Bela HUN 23.12.1963 M45 591 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
2435 5:13:32 h    Kirkpatrick, Graeme AUS 27.10.1958 M50 330 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2436 5:13:33 h    Bender, Thomas GER 23.12.1965 M40 583 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2437 5:13:36 h S  Eisinger, Hans GER 13.06.1941 M65 38 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(2) 5:13:37 h S  Schmaußer, Josef GER 27.06.1964 M40 584 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2438 5:13:38 h    Gennari, Stefano ITA 13.04.1970 M35 447 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2439 5:13:50 h    Spamer, Kay GER 02.11.1966 M40 585 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2440 5:13:50 h    Muratori, Massimo ITA 29.08.1964 M40 586 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2441 5:13:51 h    Magalini, Marco ITA 24.01.1975 M23 515 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2442 5:13:51 h    Artusi, Paolo ITA 21.12.1964 M40 587 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2443 5:13:53 h    Accarino, Francesco ITA 17.02.1969 M40 588 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2444 5:13:54 h S  Vieth, Michael GER 1980 M23 516 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2445 5:13:56 h    Wolfe, Chris USA 11.02.1979 M23 517 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2446 5:13:57 h    Stähle, Günter GER 08.08.1958 M50 331 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2447 5:14:00 h    Brökelmann, Marc GER 22.08.1977 M23 518 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2448 5:14:04 h    Dittus, Thomas GER 1976 M23 519 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2449 5:14:04 h    Dittus, Gerald GER 1982 M23 520 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2450 5:14:05 h    Müller, Markus GER 1974 M23 521 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2451 5:14:06 h    Santi, Luca ITA 15.08.1965 M40 589 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2452 5:14:06 h S  Wolowski, Vincent GER 19.09.1975 M23 522 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2453 5:14:09 h    Lorenzini, Claudio ITA 07.11.1955 M50 332 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2454 5:14:13 h    Kremer, Andreas GER 15.03.1958 M50 333 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2455 5:14:15 h    Subacchi, Giorgio ITA 01.09.1961 M45 592 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2456 5:14:16 h S  Räbel, Harald GER 1971 M35 448 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2457 5:14:25 h    Tsuruta, Keiki (鶴田啓樹) JPN 09.02.1961 M45 593 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2458 5:14:26 h    Basel, Daniel GER 10.10.1952 M55 197 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2459 5:14:33 h    Strohbeck, Kurt GER 1953 M55 198 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2460 5:14:40 h    Blaß, Franz GER 1959 M45 594 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2461 5:14:43 h    Prawda, Al USA 1947 M60 79 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2462 5:14:45 h    Lich, Richard NED 13.02.1970 M35 449 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2463 5:14:56 h    Wichmann, Andreas GER 15.02.1950 M55 199 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2464 5:14:57 h    Doati, Ugo Antonio ITA 05.06.1951 M55 200 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2465 5:14:57 h    Steppke, Lutz GER 06.02.1966 M40 590 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2466 5:14:58 h    Walz, Manfred GER 23.12.1956 M50 334 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:14:59 h    Neumann, Klaus GER 09.09.1952 M55 201 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2467 5:15:03 h    Vogt, Raimund GER 1962 M45 595 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:15:07 h    Büchter, Martin GER 16.06.1960 M45 596 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2468 5:15:08 h    Yasui, Toshikazu (安井敏和) JPN 1953 M55 202 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2469 5:15:09 h    Zeisberger, Peter GER 1952 M55 203 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2470 5:15:14 h    Zeller, Gunther GER 23.12.1952 M55 204 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2471 5:15:15 h    Beeres, Koos NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(2) 5:15:16 h    Kleinmann, Klaus GER 03.10.1960 M45 597 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2472 5:15:23 h    Lin, Tang-Po (林堂波) TPE 09.09.1971 M35 450 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2473 5:15:26 h    Voetmann, Manfred GER 26.07.1960 M45 598 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2474 5:15:27 h    Lindlar, Wolfgang GER 01.05.1963 M45 599 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2475 5:15:29 h    Buis, Hans NED 02.03.1951 M55 205 05.07. Assen (NED)
2476 5:15:30 h    Mekenstock, Matt AUS   #NA   13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2477 5:15:34 h    Knight, Malcolm GBR 24.12.1945 M60 80 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
2478 5:15:34 h S  Wieduwild, Volker GER 28.08.1954 M50 335 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2479 5:15:35 h S  Lill, Felix GER   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2480 5:15:43 h    Blankfield, Shaun M. AUS 08.06.1982 M23 523 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2481 5:15:45 h    Schmidt, Klaus GER 03.12.1960 M45 600 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2482 5:15:50 h    Schluchter, Bernd GER 29.01.1950 M55 206 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2483 5:15:51 h    Chadima, Carsten GER 23.02.1968 M40 591 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 5:16:00 h    Buis, Hans NED 02.03.1951 M55 207 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2484 5:16:05 h    Selter, Thomas GER 10.04.1955 M50 336 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2485 5:16:09 h    Griffiths, Rob AUS 24.01.1970 M35 451 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2486 5:16:09 h    Hellwig, Benno GER 24.02.1961 M45 601 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2487 5:16:10 h    Tsai, Ying-Chieh (蔡英傑) TPE 1970 M35 452 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(2) 5:16:15 h    Steybe, Jochen GER 18.10.1963 M45 602 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 5:16:24 h    Schiefele, Max GER 07.01.1962 M45 603 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2488 5:16:27 h S  Mrosek, Eduard GER 1959 M45 604 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2489 5:16:28 h    Höfle, Wolfgang GER 18.04.1960 M45 605 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2490 5:16:35 h    Kopp, Jürgen GER 1963 M45 606 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2491 5:16:39 h S  Karsupke, Frank GER 21.12.1960 M45 607 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2492 5:16:40 h    Buß, Eckhard GER 25.01.1953 M55 208 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2493 5:16:45 h    Weis, Günter GER 07.04.1956 M50 337 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2494 5:16:45 h    Giovannelli, Sergio ITA 23.05.1956 M50 338 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2495 5:16:45 h ST  Beattie, Ian GBR 24.01.1966 M40 592 18.10. London (GBR)
2496 5:16:45 h    Galli, Maurizio ITA 23.03.1956 M50 339 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2497 5:16:49 h    Munsch, Christian GER 1976 M23 524 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2498 5:16:52 h    Pracucci, Domenico ITA 13.09.1963 M45 608 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2499 5:16:53 h S  Fichtner, Harald GER 01.01.1961 M45 609 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2500 5:16:53 h    Giannini, Maurizio ITA 10.12.1961 M45 610 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2501 5:16:54 h    McCurdy, Raymond GBR 21.12.1953 M55 209 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
2502 5:16:57 h    Valenti, Paolo ITA 13.11.1951 M55 210 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2503 5:16:58 h    Knährich, Werner GER 29.02.1944 M65 39 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2504 5:16:59 h    Allen, Trevor AUS 06.08.1976 M23 525 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2505 5:16:59 h    Arai, Yoshimitsu (新井吉光) JPN 07.11.1968 M40 593 12.09. Tokyo (JPN)
2506 5:17:00 h ST  Nossum, Erik NOR 07.11.1953 M55 211 18.10. London (GBR)
2507 5:17:02 h    Bernhardt, Dieter GER 1940 M65 40 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2508 5:17:02 h    Oddolini, Marco ITA 18.02.1966 M40 594 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2509 5:17:04 h S  Häußer, Andreas GER 21.05.1971 M35 453 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2510 5:17:10 h    Randall, Karl GBR   #NA   17.05. Boddington (GBR)
2511 5:17:12 h    Shiyouno, Katsumasa (庄野勝政) JPN 1966 M40 595 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2512 5:17:16 h    Obara, Hideyuki (小原秀行) JPN 1970 M35 454 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2513 5:17:17 h    Scheuing, Erich GER 1964 M40 596 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2514 5:17:24 h    Clardy, Benjamin USA 1971 M35 455 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2515 5:17:25 h    Koch, Uwe GER 27.11.1962 M45 611 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:17:25 h    Früh, Hans-Jürgen GER 07.02.1965 M40 597 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2516 5:17:25 h    Rühl, Clemens GER 01.12.1963 M45 612 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2517 5:17:27 h    Yamauchi, Yutaka (山内豊) JPN 1950 M55 212 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2518 5:17:27 h S  Frech, Werner GER 13.09.1950 M55 213 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2519 5:17:28 h S  Schmid, Jörg GER 06.04.1961 M45 613 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2520 5:17:30 h S  Mootz, Werner GER 26.10.1942 M65 41 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2521 5:17:30 h    Formentin, Giorgio ITA 26.10.1963 M45 614 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2522 5:17:31 h    Portera, Anthony USA 1971 M35 456 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2523 5:17:32 h    Chiu, Lu-Kung (邱祿恭) TPE 1967 M40 598 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2524 5:17:32 h S  Zissler, Wolfgang AUT 22.01.1956 M50 340 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
(2) 5:17:32 h    Wolfe, Chris USA 11.02.1979 M23 526 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2525 5:17:33 h    Fischer, Frank GER 10.05.1965 M40 599 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:17:34 h    Kotman, Gerhard GER 26.04.1956 M50 341 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2526 5:17:38 h    Hsu, Chien-Hua (許建華) TPE 18.02.1960 M45 615 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(2) 5:17:40 h    Kaufmann, Sascha GER 20.12.1969 M35 457 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2527 5:17:40 h    Bickel, Mathias GER 1970 M35 458 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2528 5:17:43 h    Wolter-Roessler, Thomas GER 24.06.1978 M23 527 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2529 5:17:57 h    Pallhorn, Stefan GER 02.11.1960 M45 616 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2530 5:18:02 h    Wilhelm, Christoph GER 12.03.1958 M50 342 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2531 5:18:05 h    Lahni, Wolfgang GER 1967 M40 600 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 5:18:12 h    Neumann, Klaus GER 09.09.1952 M55 214 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2532 5:18:18 h    Rey, Enno GER 28.12.1969 M35 459 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2533 5:18:23 h    Hayta, Charly GER 1969 M35 460 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2534 5:18:27 h    Kimura, Shigetou (木村重遠) JPN 1938 M70 5 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2535 5:18:34 h    Lewin, Joel USA 1967 M40 601 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2536 5:18:43 h    Klatt, Dirk GER 23.09.1957 M50 343 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2537 5:18:53 h    Benkart, Frank GER 1974 M23 528 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2538 5:18:54 h    Härer, Jürgen GER 1971 M35 461 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2539 5:18:55 h    Blum, Mikel GER 1964 M40 602 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2540 5:19:02 h    Udo, Takahiro (有働孝弘) JPN 1958 M50 344 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2541 5:19:06 h    Hergett, Thomas GER 13.02.1974 M23 529 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2542 5:19:08 h    Pöttger, Robert GER 03.03.1960 M45 617 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2543 5:19:08 h    Fyst, Joanne AUS   #NA   13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2544 5:19:12 h    Pieprytza, Mike GER 22.02.1972 M35 462 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 5:19:25 h S  Wieduwild, Volker GER 28.08.1954 M50 345 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
2545 5:19:29 h    Spitzhof, Karl-Friedrich GER 11.06.1950 M55 215 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:19:31 h S  Basel, Daniel GER 10.10.1952 M55 216 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2546 5:19:31 h    Kubo, Hideki (久保秀樹) JPN 1964 M40 603 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2547 5:19:32 h    Hantsche, Gerd GER 01.03.1956 M50 346 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(6) 5:19:33 h    Fecher, Stefan GER 11.10.1963 M45 618 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
2548 5:19:37 h    Haga, Shiro (芳賀史郎) JPN 1954 M50 347 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2549 5:19:39 h    Sirtl, Helmut GER 26.06.1949 M60 81 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2550 5:19:50 h S  Fenyo, Istvan HUN 21.03.1963 M45 619 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
2551 5:19:59 h    Nützel, Johannes GER 25.02.1965 M40 604 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2552 5:20:00 h    Bertsch, Andreas GER 1957 M50 348 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2553 5:20:01 h ST  Kemp, Peter AUS 1960 M45 620 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)


About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos