Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




Year:   Distance:   M/F:   Age group:  
Country:  Highlight:   

World Ranking 50 km men 2009

Rankings are compiled from races with a Bronze, Silver or Gold IAU Label.

3001 to 3937 of 3937 search results.
 
I = Indoor, T = Track, S = Split (time or distance)
Rank Performance   Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. DOB Cat Cat. Rank Date Venue (Country)
2554 5:20:07 h    van Lienden, Harry NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2555 5:20:09 h    Sugiyama, Masaki (杉山正樹) JPN 1982 M23 530 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 5:20:10 h S  Ludwig, Manfred GER 01.09.1940 M65 42 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2556 5:20:16 h ST  Collinson, Mark (Rasmivan) GBR 17.08.1968 M40 605 18.10. London (GBR)
(2) 5:20:18 h S  Dobrijevic, Djuro SRB 06.04.1944 M65 43 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2557 5:20:27 h    Lo Bianco, Carmine ITA 21.07.1957 M50 349 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2558 5:20:28 h    McKenzie, Peter Robert AUS 09.05.1950 M55 217 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2559 5:20:40 h S  Hardt, Frank GER 15.07.1969 M40 606 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2560 5:20:43 h    Drexler, Hans GER 20.06.1953 M55 218 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2561 5:20:45 h    Wollenweber, Kurt GER 03.05.1940 M65 44 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(3) 5:20:48 h S  Böhm, Hermann GER 18.10.1950 M55 219 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
(2) 5:21:10 h S  Dietz, Martin GER 1960 M45 621 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2562 5:21:13 h    Andreesen, Andres GER 1966 M40 607 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2563 5:21:18 h S  Hennig, Rene GER 11.12.1964 M40 608 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2564 5:21:19 h    Bacchilega, Alberto ITA 08.10.1980 M23 531 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2565 5:21:21 h    Arai, Kouji (荒井幸治) JPN 1963 M45 622 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2566 5:21:24 h    Krolewicz, Raymond USA 04.02.1955 M50 350 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2567 5:21:28 h    Sanpei, Kaichirou (三瓶嘉一郎) JPN 1975 M23 532 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2568 5:21:30 h    Manger, Michael GER 1969 M35 463 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2569 5:21:33 h    Yamazaki, Humito (山崎人史) JPN 1981 M23 533 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2570 5:21:34 h    Witt, Alexander GER 1964 M40 609 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2571 5:21:34 h S  Pfennig, Mario GER 1970 M35 464 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2572 5:21:36 h    Trinelli, Roberto ITA 11.07.1965 M40 610 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2573 5:21:37 h S  Nuß, Bernhard GER 26.05.1961 M45 623 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
(2) 5:21:37 h S  Zimmermann, Walter GER 05.01.1954 M55 220 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2574 5:21:38 h    Heilig, Andreas GER 06.09.1973 M35 465 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2575 5:21:39 h S  Rudloff, Dieter GER 1961 M45 624 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2576 5:21:41 h    Gaertig, Helmut GER 13.02.1960 M45 625 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2577 5:21:47 h    Küster, Manfred GER 16.09.1963 M45 626 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2578 5:21:48 h    Cona, Carlo ITA 22.12.1973 M35 466 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(4) 5:21:48 h S  Fritsch, Rainer GER 16.03.1955 M50 351 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 5:21:55 h S  Klatt, Dirk GER 23.09.1957 M50 352 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2579 5:21:56 h    Weigel, Harald GER 02.04.1965 M40 611 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2580 5:21:57 h    Solaroli, Giuseppe ITA 10.03.1960 M45 627 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 5:21:59 h    Feller, Franz GER 17.02.1938 M70 6 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2581 5:22:00 h    Meinhold, Günter GER 14.02.1950 M55 221 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2582 5:22:05 h    Godon, Andreas GER 28.05.1966 M40 612 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2583 5:22:07 h    Corr, Sean AUS 09.10.1974 M35 467 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2584 5:22:13 h    Romanowski, Alexander GER 1971 M35 468 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2585 5:22:18 h    Hasegawa, Masashi (長谷川正) JPN 1946 M60 82 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2586 5:22:22 h    Hoßfeld, Tobias GER 18.02.1977 M23 534 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2587 5:22:25 h    Horikawa, Kiyotaka (堀川清隆) JPN 1956 M50 353 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2588 5:22:30 h S  Hoffs, Hans NED 25.07.1952 M55 222 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2589 5:22:37 h    Thinius, Christian GER 09.06.1963 M45 628 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2590 5:22:40 h ST  Morrison, Sid GBR 01.05.1942 M65 45 18.10. London (GBR)
(3) 5:22:42 h S  Zimmermann, Walter GER 05.01.1954 M55 223 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2591 5:22:43 h    Hsieh, Chun-Chung (謝群忠) TPE 22.12.1956 M50 354 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(3) 5:22:45 h ST  Zuidema, Peter (Nitish) NED 23.08.1967 M40 613 18.10. London (GBR)
2592 5:22:55 h    Negrone, Antonio ITA 28.10.1952 M55 224 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:22:55 h    Godon, Andreas GER 28.05.1966 M40 614 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(5) 5:22:55 h    Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER 28.05.1961 M45 629 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2593 5:22:59 h    Schnur, Hans-Peter GER 14.09.1957 M50 355 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 5:23:03 h S  Hahn, Ronald GER 10.05.1960 M45 630 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2594 5:23:04 h    Olsson, Stefan SWE 18.03.1965 M40 615 12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
2595 5:23:09 h    Faißt, Stephan GER 1963 M45 631 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2596 5:23:24 h    Marcatili, Guerrino ITA 31.10.1946 M60 83 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2597 5:23:25 h    Herget, Thomas GER 27.07.1958 M50 356 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2598 5:23:29 h    Böker, Peter GER 1962 M45 632 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(3) 5:23:35 h    Spieker, Johann GER 03.11.1939 M65 46 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2599 5:23:38 h S  Schell, Oliver GER 01.05.1968 M40 616 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 5:23:41 h    Preißler, Lothar GER 22.03.1946 M60 84 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2600 5:23:41 h S  Tomaschewski, Ulrich GER 10.06.1954 M50 357 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2601 5:23:43 h    Bicherl, Wolfgang Josef GER 19.11.1956 M50 358 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 5:23:44 h    Basel, Daniel GER 10.10.1952 M55 225 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2602 5:23:47 h S  Thull, Pascal GER 01.07.1966 M40 617 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2603 5:23:55 h    Knapp, Peter GER 30.10.1957 M50 359 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 5:24:03 h S  Pinnington, Robert Edward GBR 09.03.1962 M45 633 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2604 5:24:04 h    Castaneda, Manuel MEX 1960 M45 634 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2605 5:24:08 h    Bouma, Catrinus NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2606 5:24:08 h    Sugimoto, Akinori (杉本憲) JPN 1950 M55 226 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 5:24:13 h    Schwonburg, Dirk GER 13.06.1964 M40 618 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2607 5:24:15 h    Chien, Tsung-Hui (簡聰惠) TPE 12.11.1957 M50 360 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2608 5:24:16 h    Carapia, Claudio ITA 25.02.1977 M23 535 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2609 5:24:20 h S  Rizzitelli, Michele ITA 18.06.1946 M60 85 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2610 5:24:25 h    Vierboom, Ralf GER 28.03.1964 M45 635 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2611 5:24:30 h ST  Melham, Anyce Kip AUS 1958 M50 361 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
2612 5:24:31 h    Heinrich, Eugen GER 08.11.1947 M60 86 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2613 5:24:35 h    Leoncavallo, Lorenzo ITA 22.12.1974 M23 536 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2614 5:24:35 h    Yu, Hsien-Peng (游憲鵬) TPE   #NA   31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2615 5:24:37 h    Winter, Ernst GER 1958 M50 362 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2616 5:24:40 h ST  Sullivan, Keith AUS 01.05.1952 M55 227 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
2617 5:24:40 h    Castagnoli, Mario ITA 02.02.1945 M60 87 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2618 5:24:41 h    Gambaiani, Maurizio ITA 07.05.1965 M40 619 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2619 5:24:51 h S  Graef, Horst GER 20.03.1938 M70 7 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2620 5:24:52 h    Steck, Ulrich GER 20.03.1961 M45 636 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 5:24:52 h    Klatt, Dirk GER 23.09.1957 M50 363 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2621 5:24:53 h    Förster, Udo GER 1965 M40 620 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2622 5:25:02 h    Giersberg, Andreas GER 06.07.1965 M40 621 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2623 5:25:03 h    Schrumpf, Hans-Georg GER 30.10.1949 M60 88 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2624 5:25:06 h    Bass, Roland GER 1954 M50 364 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2625 5:25:12 h    Spanier, Volker GER 30.12.1959 M45 637 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2626 5:25:16 h    Bellin, Samuel ITA 15.10.1974 M23 537 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2627 5:25:23 h    Fitter, David AUS   #NA   13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2628 5:25:28 h    Gutzmann, Manfred GER 18.08.1950 M55 228 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2629 5:25:36 h S  Akkermans, Jos NED 18.04.1950 M55 229 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2630 5:25:39 h    Helfrich, Mario GER 02.04.1970 M35 469 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2631 5:25:40 h ST  Schwebel, Ron AUS 17.08.1951 M55 230 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
2632 5:25:41 h    Melandri, Massimo ITA 10.03.1964 M45 638 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2633 5:25:46 h    Quadrelli, Maurizio ITA 08.08.1963 M45 639 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2634 5:25:48 h    Amighetti, Bruno ITA 22.03.1966 M40 622 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 5:25:51 h S  Kelbel, Joe GER 19.05.1964 M45 640 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2635 5:25:57 h    Kondo, Chikanori (近藤慶則) JPN 1943 M65 47 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2636 5:26:02 h    Veenstra, Wibo NED 23.06.1959 M50 365 05.07. Assen (NED)
(2) 5:26:05 h    Meyer, Hans-Joachim GER 01.11.1939 M70 8 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2637 5:26:18 h    Macaluso, Victor USA 1967 M40 623 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2638 5:26:19 h S  Weißberg, Markus GER 30.07.1968 M40 624 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2639 5:26:19 h    Ota, Seiichi (太田誠一) JPN 1938 M70 9 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2640 5:26:21 h    Fujino, Katsumasa (藤野勝正) JPN 1951 M55 231 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2641 5:26:36 h    Kallio, Hannu FIN 04.11.1970 M35 470 24.10. Tampere (FIN)
2642 5:26:40 h ST  Battle, Steven GBR 21.05.1963 M45 641 18.10. London (GBR)
2643 5:26:40 h    Reinke, Ronald GER 1954 M50 366 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2644 5:26:41 h S  Pospisek, Miroslav CZE 19.05.1961 M45 642 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2645 5:26:46 h    Walter, Peter GER 08.05.1971 M35 471 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2646 5:26:46 h S  Kesting, Markus GER 19.07.1964 M45 643 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(4) 5:26:47 h    Böhm, Hermann GER 18.10.1950 M55 232 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:26:52 h S  Twyrdy, Krystian GER 18.09.1961 M45 644 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(4) 5:26:55 h S  Bracht, Gerhard GER 22.01.1950 M55 233 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2647 5:26:55 h    Cijan, Josef AUT 1959 M45 645 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
2648 5:26:56 h    Brütting, Wolfgang GER 1968 M40 625 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2649 5:26:59 h S  Baumgarten, Karl-Wolfgang GER 08.02.1952 M55 234 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2650 5:27:01 h    Schmidt, Klaus GER 1960 M45 646 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2651 5:27:04 h S  van der Wal, Rinus NED 23.09.1964 M40 626 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2652 5:27:04 h    Mandelli, Dario Maria ITA 05.04.1964 M45 647 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2653 5:27:06 h S  Covarrubias, Rafael USA 1968 M40 627 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
2654 5:27:13 h    Benedetti, Renzo ITA 27.08.1954 M50 367 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2655 5:27:21 h S  Maisch, Michael GER 25.03.1963 M45 648 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2656 5:27:23 h    Macor, Roberto ITA 19.09.1957 M50 368 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2657 5:27:27 h    Gocke, Christoph GER 11.05.1963 M45 649 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2658 5:27:32 h S  Stein, Dirk GER 09.09.1969 M40 628 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2659 5:27:38 h    Heller, Ulrich GER 1965 M40 629 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2660 5:27:38 h S  Wilmoth, Ron USA 1955 M50 369 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
2661 5:27:43 h S  de Graaff, Wim NED 15.06.1964 M45 650 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2662 5:27:46 h    Wehner, Wolfgang GER 01.07.1935 M70 10 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2663 5:27:46 h    Hu, Hsueh-Neng (胡學能) TPE 1978 M23 538 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(2) 5:27:50 h    Leffler, Mirko GER 09.02.1970 M35 472 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2664 5:27:50 h    Beelitz, Ralf GER 22.12.1963 M45 651 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2665 5:27:56 h    Bascucci, Pier Giovanni ITA 08.07.1959 M45 652 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2666 5:27:57 h    Vogt, Berthold GER 24.03.1965 M40 630 13.06. Ulm (GER)
(3) 5:28:01 h S  Beckmann, Michael GER 22.12.1969 M35 473 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2667 5:28:10 h    Salm, Reinhold GER 1956 M50 370 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2668 5:28:15 h ST  Pinner, Hugh GBR 11.06.1976 M23 539 18.10. London (GBR)
2669 5:28:18 h    Ulmer, Olaf GER 27.05.1972 M35 474 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2670 5:28:20 h    Melms, Siegfried GER 14.11.1951 M55 235 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2671 5:28:21 h S  Beine, Jörg GER 07.06.1966 M40 631 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2672 5:28:23 h    Obelkevich, David USA 30.09.1943 M65 48 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2673 5:28:26 h    Kaschner, Jörg GER 09.12.1965 M40 632 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2674 5:28:28 h    Huang, Ming-Jui (黃銘瑞) TPE 30.11.1969 M35 475 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2675 5:28:32 h S  Krüger, Marcus GER 11.03.1980 M23 540 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2676 5:28:32 h    Gröger, Hans Dietmar GER 04.05.1960 M45 653 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2677 5:28:37 h    Sandfort, Carsten GER 06.05.1972 M35 476 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2678 5:28:40 h    Harada, Makoto (原田誠) JPN 1972 M35 477 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 5:28:40 h    Weis, Günter GER 07.04.1956 M50 371 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2679 5:28:40 h S  Dobson, Glenn AUS 08.05.1958 M50 372 07.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2680 5:28:40 h    Wöhlk, Hans-Joachim GER 1966 M40 633 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
2681 5:28:47 h    Flaig, Thomas GER 1962 M45 654 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2682 5:28:55 h    Murphy, Lee AUS   #NA   13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2683 5:29:04 h    Colloseus, Thomas GER 28.10.1963 M45 655 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2684 5:29:05 h    Kaltwasser, Jörg GER 27.08.1963 M45 656 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2685 5:29:06 h    Rapp, Roland GER 1954 M50 373 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2686 5:29:10 h S  Knoch, Wilfried GER 29.03.1951 M55 236 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2687 5:29:14 h    Kuhn, Manfred GER 04.05.1964 M40 634 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2688 5:29:14 h    Albert, Gerhard GER 30.08.1949 M55 237 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2689 5:29:21 h    Uchiyama, Koichi (内山弘一) JPN 1966 M40 635 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2690 5:29:21 h    Johnson, Charles USA 22.05.1969 M35 478 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2691 5:29:22 h    Solfrizzo, Paolo ITA 19.09.1959 M45 657 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2692 5:29:22 h    Kampp, Uwe GER   #NA   13.06. Ulm (GER)
2693 5:29:23 h    Mintgen, Dietmar GER 02.06.1954 M50 374 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:29:23 h    Stollfuss, Uwe GER 05.05.1965 M40 636 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2694 5:29:25 h    Huth, Thorsten GER 1962 M45 658 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2695 5:29:26 h    Westen, Lothar GER 13.12.1955 M50 375 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2696 5:29:27 h    Schaubitzer, Martin GER 1968 M40 637 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2697 5:29:32 h    Jago, Andreas GER 18.07.1962 M45 659 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2698 5:29:33 h    van Treeck, Andreas GER 1966 M40 638 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2699 5:29:37 h    Kamp, Udo GER 28.12.1962 M45 660 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2700 5:29:39 h    Ishiwata, Takashi (石渡貴志) JPN 1945 M60 89 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2701 5:29:39 h    Schlett, Stefan GER 31.01.1962 M45 661 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2702 5:29:41 h    Wu, Yung-Yu (吳永郁) TPE 06.06.1955 M50 376 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2703 5:29:41 h    Yeh, Sun-Neng (葉孫能) TPE 30.10.1965 M40 639 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2704 5:29:55 h ST  Courtney, Anth GBR 23.05.1979 M23 541 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
2705 5:29:55 h    Cesari, Luigi ITA 24.12.1952 M55 238 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2706 5:29:56 h    Migliozzi, Francesco ITA 14.09.1953 M55 239 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2707 5:29:58 h    Vansteenkiste, Koen BEL 31.10.1962 M45 662 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
2708 5:30:00 h    Smith, Ken AUS 01.07.1959 M45 663 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2709 5:30:00 h    Langer, Björn GER 1977 M23 542 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(4) 5:30:01 h S  Hahn, Ronald GER 10.05.1960 M45 664 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
(4) 5:30:03 h S  Kelbel, Joe GER 19.05.1964 M45 665 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 5:30:06 h    Riefer, Klaus GER 22.03.1956 M50 377 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(4) 5:30:10 h S  Zimmermann, Walter GER 05.01.1954 M55 240 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2710 5:30:15 h    Zaroff, Ira USA 1975 M23 543 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2711 5:30:15 h S  Peschke, David GER 04.05.1988 MJUN 39 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2712 5:30:19 h    Scholtens, Benny NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(4) 5:30:21 h    Storz, Erich Johann GER 20.12.1950 M55 241 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2713 5:30:26 h    Zerbinati, Libero ITA 01.04.1946 M60 90 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2714 5:30:28 h    Liu, Chi-Man (劉紀滿) TPE 10.02.1965 M40 640 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2715 5:30:35 h    Ghisoni, Renzo ITA 13.03.1956 M50 378 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2716 5:30:36 h    Quanz, Rainer GER 06.09.1967 M40 641 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2717 5:30:51 h    Schmidt, Andreas GER 31.05.1963 M45 666 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2718 5:30:51 h    Kölle, Mathias GER 20.11.1981 M23 544 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2719 5:30:57 h    Deutschbauer, Nicolaus GER 09.09.1958 M50 379 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2720 5:30:59 h    Pörschmann, Jürgen GER 06.07.1951 M55 242 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2721 5:31:00 h    Knöller, Gerhard GER 20.11.1952 M55 243 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:31:03 h    Albert, Gerhard GER 30.08.1949 M55 244 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(4) 5:31:05 h    Neumann, Klaus GER 09.09.1952 M55 245 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2722 5:31:09 h    Kugler, Jonas GER 1990 MJUN 40 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2723 5:31:11 h S  Ehler, Peter GER 1960 M45 667 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2724 5:31:22 h    Facchinato, Giuliano ITA 25.01.1957 M50 380 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2725 5:31:22 h S  Feldhaus, Thomas GER 03.10.1966 M40 642 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2726 5:31:28 h    Weyand, Peter GER 21.04.1964 M45 668 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2727 5:31:34 h    Povel, Rolf GER 04.12.1944 M60 91 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2728 5:31:38 h S  Riedel, Karl-Jürgen GER 27.03.1945 M60 92 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
(2) 5:31:46 h    Knight, Malcolm GBR 24.12.1945 M60 93 17.05. Boddington (GBR)
2729 5:31:49 h    Marchionni, Ugo ITA 13.02.1935 M70 11 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2730 5:31:53 h    Ottschofski, Marcus GER 1978 M23 545 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2731 5:31:58 h    Arniani, Fulvio ITA 10.08.1958 M50 381 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2732 5:32:13 h    Chen, Hsin-Li (陳信利) TPE 14.03.1962 M45 669 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2733 5:32:16 h S  Rottmann, Rainer GER 22.07.1967 M40 643 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2734 5:32:17 h    Bultema, Harm Cornelis NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2735 5:32:19 h    Fromme, Dieter GER 03.03.1953 M55 246 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2736 5:32:20 h S  Schnarrenberger, Günther GER 18.11.1969 M35 479 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2737 5:32:22 h    Inai, Tetsuo (稲井徹夫) JPN 1977 M23 546 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2738 5:32:22 h    Kuwata, Tomoyuki (桑波田朋之) JPN 1965 M40 644 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2739 5:32:25 h    Pattuzzi, Sergio ITA 19.10.1959 M45 670 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(5) 5:32:26 h S  Neumann, Klaus GER 09.09.1952 M55 247 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2740 5:32:32 h    Liao, Hsieh-Fa (廖協發) TPE 06.12.1950 M55 248 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2741 5:32:32 h    Lo, Chi-Hsun (羅濟勳) TPE   #NA   31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2742 5:32:40 h    Ewald, Björn GER 1975 M23 547 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2743 5:32:41 h    Zanovello, Natale ITA 08.06.1954 M50 382 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2744 5:32:42 h    Böttcher, Robert GER 07.12.1966 M40 645 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2745 5:32:44 h    Sanches, Edson USA 22.01.1950 M55 249 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2746 5:32:49 h    Jaßniger, Harald GER 19.12.1959 M45 671 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2747 5:32:49 h    Schmiedel, Peter GER 08.09.1968 M40 646 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2748 5:32:56 h    Pohl, Günther GER 23.08.1939 M65 49 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2749 5:32:57 h    Rivoni, Maurizio ITA 11.02.1964 M45 672 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2750 5:32:58 h    Bonacchi, Rodolfo ITA 13.09.1947 M60 94 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2751 5:33:01 h    Herde, Hans-Jürgen GER 24.06.1956 M50 383 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:33:03 h    Marti, Christian SUI 10.02.1952 M55 250 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2752 5:33:10 h    Lustgarten, Jay USA 1961 M45 673 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2753 5:33:13 h S  Braun, Andreas GER 1951 M55 251 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2754 5:33:16 h    Römhild, Jürgen GER 07.11.1963 M45 674 07.03. Marburg (GER)
(2) 5:33:17 h    Hennig, Rene GER 11.12.1964 M40 647 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2755 5:33:19 h    Schenk, Michael GER 24.01.1970 M35 480 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:33:19 h S  Drexler, Hans GER 20.06.1953 M55 252 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2756 5:33:20 h    Casella, Francesco ITA 09.07.1968 M40 648 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:33:23 h S  Rottmann, Rainer GER 22.07.1967 M40 649 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2757 5:33:33 h    Leufen, Heinrich GER 1963 M45 675 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2758 5:33:35 h    van der End, Gert Jan NED 27.07.1960 M45 676 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2759 5:33:40 h    Preisler, Horst GER 02.08.1935 M70 12 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(3) 5:33:44 h S  Dobrijevic, Djuro SRB 06.04.1944 M65 50 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2760 5:33:45 h    von Preetzmann, Marc GER 1988 MJUN 41 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2761 5:33:45 h    Kempers, Uwe GER 11.09.1957 M50 384 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2762 5:33:48 h    Joswig, Oliver GER 26.05.1972 M35 481 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2763 5:33:49 h    Kasper, Andreas GER 15.03.1963 M45 677 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2764 5:33:52 h    Schneider, Georg GER 1950 M55 253 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2765 5:33:59 h S  Torres, Vincent USA 1974 M23 548 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
2766 5:34:00 h    Schwaiger, Johannes AUT 11.03.1959 M50 385 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
2767 5:34:01 h    Jansson, Allan SWE   #NA   12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
2768 5:34:02 h    Seidler, Thomas GER 1968 M40 650 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2769 5:34:03 h    Bignami, Maurizio ITA 15.03.1954 M55 254 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2770 5:34:07 h    Penzel, Gerhard GER 23.10.1942 M65 51 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2771 5:34:08 h    Ghinatti, Gianluca ITA 25.07.1964 M40 651 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2772 5:34:09 h    Baratella, Massimo ITA 28.09.1967 M40 652 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 5:34:17 h    Marte, Walter GER 27.01.1960 M45 678 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2773 5:34:23 h    Sorg, Manfred GER 26.10.1957 M50 386 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2774 5:34:36 h    Heinzelmann, Volker GER   #NA   13.06. Ulm (GER)
(5) 5:34:39 h    Zietlow, Hans-Uwe GER 02.12.1946 M60 95 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2775 5:34:45 h    Sato, Junshi (佐藤準士) JPN 1981 M23 549 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2776 5:34:52 h    Ravaioli, Roberto ITA 12.06.1961 M45 679 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2777 5:34:54 h S  Obstarczyk, Andrzej POL 25.08.1961 M45 680 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 5:34:54 h ST  Courtney, Anth GBR 23.05.1979 M23 550 18.10. London (GBR)
2778 5:35:02 h    Smolka, Oliver GER 06.09.1970 M35 482 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(5) 5:35:03 h    Bickendorf, Josef GER 22.02.1964 M45 681 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2779 5:35:06 h    Onodera, Fujio (小野寺富士夫) JPN 1954 M50 387 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 5:35:08 h    Bodes, Theo GER 10.06.1959 M50 388 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2780 5:35:12 h    Neeb, Jürgen GER 25.09.1956 M50 389 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2781 5:35:23 h    Schremmer, Gerd GER 02.06.1956 M50 390 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2782 5:35:28 h    Bischoff, Karlheinz GER 03.04.1962 M45 682 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2783 5:35:34 h    Togni, Ettore ITA 17.04.1969 M40 653 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2784 5:35:39 h    Chung, Tseng-Hsing (鍾增興) TPE 07.10.1965 M40 654 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2785 5:35:47 h    Boholm, Johan FIN 15.03.1965 M40 655 24.10. Tampere (FIN)
2786 5:36:03 h    Domedi, Oreste ITA 16.10.1953 M55 255 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2787 5:36:08 h    Gormanns, Kurt GER 05.09.1951 M55 256 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2788 5:36:13 h    Hesseling, Willem NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2789 5:36:19 h    Schwilk, Bernd GER 10.05.1959 M50 391 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2790 5:36:19 h    Zecca, Luigi ITA 27.07.1951 M55 257 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:36:25 h    Kuhn, Manfred GER 04.05.1964 M40 656 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(3) 5:36:25 h    Albert, Gerhard GER 30.08.1949 M55 258 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2791 5:36:32 h    Seebacher, Mathias GER 27.10.1957 M50 392 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2792 5:36:34 h    Chiao, Tsung-Cheng (喬宗宬) TPE 1969 M35 483 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2793 5:36:37 h    Bocher, Frank GER 1967 M40 657 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2794 5:36:37 h    Fladerer, Norbert GER 21.03.1963 M45 683 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2795 5:36:45 h    Teichmann, Siegfried GER 05.05.1959 M45 684 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2796 5:36:47 h    Gallo, Aldo ITA 12.04.1958 M50 393 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2797 5:36:54 h    Gurioli, Marco ITA 04.04.1969 M40 658 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2798 5:37:00 h    Villini, Ivan Carlo ITA 11.03.1952 M55 259 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2799 5:37:00 h    Lee, David USA 1963 M45 685 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2800 5:37:02 h S  Steuck, Ekkehard GER 11.10.1944 M60 96 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2801 5:37:09 h    Dänsel, Mats SWE 14.11.1957 M50 394 12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
2802 5:37:10 h ST  Hottas, Christian GER 03.05.1956 M50 395 18.10. London (GBR)
2803 5:37:12 h    Ernst, Michael GER 1963 M45 686 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2804 5:37:18 h    Fischbach, Reiner GER 03.07.1961 M45 687 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2805 5:37:23 h    Kraaz, Udo GER 29.01.1965 M40 659 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(4) 5:37:24 h S  Dobrijevic, Djuro SRB 06.04.1944 M65 52 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2806 5:37:26 h    Every, Paul William AUS 06.06.1964 M40 660 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2807 5:37:28 h    Unat, Ibrahim AUS 1965 M40 661 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2808 5:37:29 h    Piscopo, Giovanni ITA 15.10.1954 M50 396 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2809 5:37:30 h    Capecci, Francesco ITA 24.04.1946 M60 97 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2810 5:37:45 h    Lohmüller, Claus GER 1968 M40 662 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2811 5:37:45 h    Ushirotake, Satoshi (後竹諭) JPN 1944 M60 98 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(4) 5:37:46 h    Weißmann, Dietmar GER 17.02.1965 M40 663 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2812 5:37:47 h    Weisse, Markus GER 1986 MJUN 42 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2813 5:37:56 h    Sugita, Kohei (杉田幸平) JPN 1949 M55 260 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 5:37:59 h    Lutz, Rainer GER 1965 M40 664 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2814 5:38:01 h    Bsdurek, Martin GER 1962 M45 688 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2815 5:38:04 h    Anne, Stephan GER 21.05.1971 M35 484 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2816 5:38:19 h    Disser, Thomas GER 13.05.1962 M45 689 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2817 5:38:20 h    Hao, Seijirou (八尾誠二郎) JPN 1944 M60 99 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2818 5:38:21 h S  Barth, Roberto GER 1967 M40 665 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2819 5:38:21 h S  Krampert, Wolfgang GER 11.06.1955 M50 397 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(2) 5:38:23 h S  Steuck, Ekkehard GER 11.10.1944 M60 100 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2820 5:38:24 h    Jäger, Immanuel GER 04.05.1976 M23 551 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2821 5:38:25 h    Macholdt, Dieter GER 03.02.1947 M60 101 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2822 5:38:25 h    Kimmel, Michael GER 23.09.1961 M45 690 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2823 5:38:25 h    de Vries, Eric NED 14.10.1952 M55 261 05.07. Assen (NED)
2824 5:38:27 h    van de Pluym, Herman NED 23.02.1974 M35 485 05.07. Assen (NED)
2825 5:38:31 h    Yokoo, Takanori (横尾孝典) JPN 1952 M55 262 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2826 5:38:32 h S  Mohr, Bernd GER 18.11.1969 M35 486 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2827 5:38:33 h    Semmelroth, Gerno GER 15.10.1968 M40 666 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2828 5:38:41 h    Jovic, Dusan SLO 07.03.1963 M45 691 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2829 5:38:42 h    Peng, Pi-Sheng (彭弼聲) TPE 09.03.1969 M40 667 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2830 5:38:44 h S  Scharfen, Dirk GER 02.03.1974 M35 487 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2831 5:38:49 h    Stierhof, Leonhard GER 10.04.1939 M70 13 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2832 5:38:51 h    Fucker, Jürgen GER 14.07.1969 M35 488 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2833 5:38:54 h    Elsner, Martin GER 09.07.1960 M45 692 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
2834 5:38:54 h    Häring, Michael GER 1976 M23 552 13.06. Ulm (GER)
2835 5:38:56 h    Tang, Sung-Sen (湯松森) TPE 1941 M65 53 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2836 5:38:58 h    Stöhr, Josef GER 26.05.1968 M40 668 13.06. Ulm (GER)
(2) 5:39:00 h    Kaschner, Jörg GER 09.12.1965 M40 669 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2837 5:39:09 h S  Dickson, Geoff NZL 1971 M35 489 07.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2838 5:39:12 h    In Het Panhuis, Christian GER 1963 M45 693 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2839 5:39:15 h    Conradt, Bernhard GER 11.05.1967 M40 670 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2840 5:39:15 h    Risaliti, Rinaldo ITA 22.11.1960 M45 694 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2841 5:39:16 h    Schmalfuss, Olaf GER 20.02.1958 M50 398 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2842 5:39:18 h S  Mik, Gerik NED 22.07.1960 M45 695 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2843 5:39:27 h    Kaiser, Florian GER 25.02.1979 M23 553 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2844 5:39:33 h    Chen, Hsiu-Sheng (陳修生) TPE 10.03.1953 M55 263 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2845 5:39:44 h    Lucaccioni, Federico ITA 19.03.1972 M35 490 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2846 5:39:48 h    Morikawa, Kazue (森川惠一) JPN 1964 M40 671 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2847 5:39:51 h    Schwab, Manfred GER 29.01.1959 M50 399 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2848 5:39:52 h    Müller, Eugen GER 05.08.1959 M50 400 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2849 5:39:57 h    Leutwein, Andreas GER 1957 M50 401 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(6) 5:40:00 h    Neumann, Klaus GER 09.09.1952 M55 264 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2850 5:40:00 h    Wendlinger, Rudolf GER 1968 M40 672 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2851 5:40:05 h    Greco, Orlando ITA 04.03.1951 M55 265 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2852 5:40:08 h    Wilde, David Patrick GER 08.05.1978 M23 554 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2853 5:40:13 h    Böbel, Fritz GER 1955 M50 402 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2854 5:40:27 h    Mielenz, Rene GER 04.10.1980 M23 555 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2855 5:40:31 h    Pearce, William (Billy) AUS 20.04.1964 M40 673 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(3) 5:40:31 h S  Schindler, Michael GER 14.04.1969 M40 674 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2856 5:40:32 h    Dahlberg, Eike GER 1970 M35 491 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2857 5:40:36 h    Yasuda, Keitarou (安田圭太郎) JPN 1970 M35 492 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2858 5:40:38 h    Freimut, Manfred GER 22.11.1953 M55 266 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2859 5:40:45 h    Evans, Ross AUS 23.09.1953 M55 267 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2860 5:40:45 h    Morunga, Jeff AUS 10.10.1972 M35 493 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
2861 5:40:52 h    Gioffre, Antonio ITA 28.07.1966 M40 675 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2862 5:40:56 h    Bartsch, Frank GER 20.06.1965 M40 676 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 5:41:01 h S  Mootz, Werner GER 26.10.1942 M65 54 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2863 5:41:08 h    Weber, Uwe GER 26.09.1964 M40 677 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2864 5:41:14 h    Miess, Bernd GER 23.02.1943 M65 55 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2865 5:41:16 h    Aoki, Shigeki (青木繁貴) JPN 1979 M23 556 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 5:41:21 h    Kurani, Hirendra IND 04.12.1955 M50 403 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:41:24 h    Knoch, Wilfried GER 29.03.1951 M55 268 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
2866 5:41:26 h S  Pesch, Manfred GER 1963 M45 696 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2867 5:41:27 h S  Zehring, Uwe GER 07.10.1961 M45 697 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2868 5:41:35 h    Andreatta, Livio ITA 09.05.1950 M55 269 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2869 5:41:35 h    Caldonazzi, Riccardo ITA 03.05.1949 M55 270 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2870 5:41:46 h    Lehmann, Sven GER 15.10.1972 M35 494 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2871 5:41:48 h    Drewsen, Magnus SWE   #NA   12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
2872 5:41:51 h    Li, Kun-Ming (李坤明) TPE 1959 M45 698 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2873 5:41:51 h    Bernardini, Oliviero ITA 15.03.1941 M65 56 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2874 5:42:03 h S  Kukral, Erfried GER 16.05.1959 M45 699 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2875 5:42:07 h S  Schuster, Jens GER 08.02.1962 M45 700 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2876 5:42:13 h    Lindqvist, Tom FIN 19.05.1976 M23 557 24.10. Tampere (FIN)
2877 5:42:20 h    Pelz, Marc GER 06.03.1974 M23 558 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2878 5:42:20 h    Shibata, Masaaki (柴田政明) JPN 1961 M45 701 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2879 5:42:21 h    Lopez, Antonio ITA 23.03.1962 M45 702 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2880 5:42:23 h    Poppenborg, Klaus GER 09.11.1964 M40 678 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2881 5:42:25 h    Ordenbach, Andreas GER 1961 M45 703 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2882 5:42:29 h    Slump, Joop NED 27.10.1946 M60 102 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2883 5:42:29 h    Knoester, Johan NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(4) 5:42:34 h S  Kalinowski, Bernd GER 07.06.1977 M23 559 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2884 5:42:41 h    Soresi, Domenico ITA 04.05.1964 M40 679 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2885 5:42:50 h    Ide, Tatsuo (井出達郎) JPN 1981 M23 560 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2886 5:42:50 h    Rocca, Wolmer ITA 15.02.1951 M55 271 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2887 5:42:55 h    Kraus, Harry GER 03.08.1952 M55 272 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2888 5:42:55 h S  Fratte, Toni GER 20.01.1965 M40 680 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2889 5:42:55 h    Heinrich, Heinz GER 14.02.1957 M50 404 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:42:57 h    Baumgarten, Karl-Wolfgang GER 08.02.1952 M55 273 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2890 5:43:01 h S  Otte, Horst GER 11.06.1949 M60 103 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2891 5:43:17 h S  Bücher, Norman GER 02.01.1978 M23 561 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2892 5:43:22 h    Reichart, Rolf-Achim GER 02.06.1959 M45 704 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2893 5:43:26 h    Beißwenger, Wolfgang GER 1959 M45 705 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2894 5:43:31 h    Boldrin, Danilo ITA 15.04.1953 M55 274 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2895 5:43:34 h S  Kastenhofer, Robert AUT 1970 M35 495 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
2896 5:43:36 h    Schröder, Wolf-Ulrich GER 29.05.1944 M65 57 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2897 5:43:37 h    Houmura, Katsuyoshi (法邑勝義) JPN 1950 M55 275 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2898 5:43:40 h    Oswald, Steffen GER 1965 M40 681 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2899 5:43:41 h    Louwen, Christian GER 1961 M45 706 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2900 5:43:41 h    Baumann, Mario GER 1969 M35 496 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2901 5:43:41 h    Köring, Georg GER 13.11.1961 M45 707 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2902 5:43:43 h    Kiwior, Jan POL 26.05.1957 M50 405 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2903 5:43:45 h    Schultheiss, Jürgen GER 01.02.1968 M40 682 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2904 5:43:53 h    Strenger, Helmut GER 21.04.1947 M60 104 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(5) 5:44:01 h    Bracht, Gerhard GER 22.01.1950 M55 276 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2905 5:44:08 h    Fennig, Steffen GER 26.05.1962 M45 708 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2906 5:44:12 h    Liu, Chia-Hsiang (劉嘉祥) TPE 10.04.1958 M50 406 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2907 5:44:23 h    Marchesini, Claudio ITA 03.05.1965 M40 683 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2908 5:44:24 h    Grablowski, Hans GER 1957 M50 407 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2909 5:44:25 h    Borg, John AUS 1948 M60 105 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
2910 5:44:26 h    Leenen, Klaus GER 1954 M50 408 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2911 5:44:31 h    Su, Fu-Lung (蘇福隆) TPE   #NA   31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2912 5:44:36 h    Heimerl, Werner GER 02.01.1952 M55 277 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
2913 5:44:38 h    Walter, Christian GER 11.06.1969 M35 497 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2914 5:44:39 h    Hakonen, Kalle FIN   #NA   24.10. Tampere (FIN)
2915 5:44:40 h    Tsurumi, Kouiti (鶴見幸市) JPN 1937 M70 14 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2916 5:44:43 h    Gori, Franco ITA 11.02.1962 M45 709 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2917 5:44:55 h    Carignani, Vito ITA 06.06.1943 M65 58 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:45:02 h    Tomaschewski, Ulrich GER 10.06.1954 M50 409 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2918 5:45:04 h    Yamashita, Kazue (山下和重) JPN 1952 M55 278 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2919 5:45:15 h    Tazioli, Diego ITA 06.05.1986 MJUN 43 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2920 5:45:22 h    Hermann, Ralf GER 26.04.1964 M45 710 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2921 5:45:22 h    Hall, Andre USA 16.04.1964 M45 711 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2922 5:45:27 h    Bulletti, Alessio ITA 24.09.1972 M35 498 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:45:28 h    Schmalfuss, Olaf GER 20.02.1958 M50 410 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2923 5:45:33 h    Lu, Hsueh-Yi (呂學義) TPE 25.01.1955 M50 411 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2924 5:45:34 h    Papke, Ronny GER 1974 M23 562 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2925 5:45:35 h    Shimojo, Tsutomu (下城力) JPN 1955 M50 412 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2926 5:45:37 h S  Scholze, Jens GER 1961 M45 712 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2927 5:45:40 h    Oberhuber, Markus GER 23.01.1964 M45 713 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2928 5:45:44 h    Minaki, Haruki (皆木治樹) JPN 1962 M45 714 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 5:45:55 h    Reichart, Rolf-Achim GER 02.06.1959 M45 715 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2929 5:45:58 h    Dominici, Fulvio ITA 29.01.1965 M40 684 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2930 5:46:04 h    Takahashi, Tatsuya (高橋達也) JPN 1958 M50 413 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2931 5:46:07 h    Günther, Stefan-Michael GER 02.07.1968 M40 685 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2932 5:46:09 h    Imhoff, Andreas GER 1959 M45 716 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2933 5:46:13 h    Kao, Ming-An (高明安) TPE 02.06.1956 M50 414 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2934 5:46:37 h    Migneco, Angelo ITA 05.11.1959 M45 717 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2935 5:46:40 h ST  Bennett, Peter AUS 12.11.1955 M50 415 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
2936 5:46:41 h S  Delp, Johann GER 24.06.1963 M45 718 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2937 5:46:42 h    Weeske, Günter GER 1964 M40 686 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
2938 5:46:44 h    Cavadini, Gianni ITA 30.04.1960 M45 719 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2939 5:46:49 h    Vetter, Friedbert GER 01.02.1953 M55 279 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2940 5:47:02 h    Fuchs, Thomas GER 02.11.1972 M35 499 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2941 5:47:04 h    Aoyama, Shikara (青山力三) JPN 1938 M70 15 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2942 5:47:09 h    Zanetti, Luca ITA 05.02.1978 M23 563 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2943 5:47:17 h S  Eder, Robert GER 1965 M40 687 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2944 5:47:20 h    Lossau, Oliver GER 14.08.1969 M40 688 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2945 5:47:31 h    Seki, Naoya (関直也) JPN 31.01.1983 M23 564 12.09. Tokyo (JPN)
2946 5:47:43 h    Barantani, Thomas GER 1969 M35 500 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2947 5:47:46 h    Schmidt, Herbert GER 05.04.1961 M45 720 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2948 5:47:46 h    Bittel, Erwin GER 16.08.1960 M45 721 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2949 5:47:49 h    Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter GER 08.06.1962 M45 722 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(2) 5:47:55 h ST  Pearce, William (Billy) AUS 20.04.1964 M45 723 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
2950 5:47:59 h    Paglialonga, Daniele Giorgio ITA 05.08.1961 M45 724 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2951 5:48:03 h    Tateyama, Kazumiki (舘山和幹) JPN 1957 M50 416 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2952 5:48:17 h    Grassi, Luigi ITA 29.11.1952 M55 280 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2953 5:48:18 h S  Schlagbauer, Franz GER 1974 M23 565 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
(4) 5:48:20 h    Riemer, Torsten GER 30.09.1963 M45 725 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2954 5:48:22 h    Smit, Bert NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2955 5:48:29 h    Knoblauch, Arne GER 1972 M35 501 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2956 5:48:30 h    Paproth, Stefan GER 1966 M40 689 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2957 5:48:32 h    Stadler, Franz GER   #NA   13.06. Ulm (GER)
(5) 5:48:39 h    Kalinowski, Bernd GER 07.06.1977 M23 566 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2958 5:48:49 h    Keng, Wan-Tsai (耿萬財) TPE 25.09.1973 M35 502 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2959 5:48:53 h    Liu, A-Lang (劉阿郎) TPE 1966 M40 690 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(5) 5:49:15 h S  Storz, Erich Johann GER 20.12.1950 M55 281 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
2960 5:49:16 h    Ballmann, Rüdiger GER   #NA   13.06. Ulm (GER)
(2) 5:49:16 h    Deutschbauer, Nicolaus GER 09.09.1958 M50 417 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
2961 5:49:16 h    Förderer, Klaus GER   #NA   13.06. Ulm (GER)
2962 5:49:17 h    Mochizuki, Masatoshi (望月政俊) JPN 1987 MJUN 44 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2963 5:49:18 h S  Wurster, Karl-Hans GER 24.02.1960 M45 726 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2964 5:49:23 h    Schostok, Peter-Wolfram GER 1958 M50 418 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2965 5:49:32 h    Sogabe, Hidehiko (曽我部秀彦) JPN 1954 M50 419 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2966 5:49:32 h S  Sackmann, Friedrich GER 20.07.1939 M70 16 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(4) 5:49:33 h S  Albert, Gerhard GER 30.08.1949 M55 282 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2967 5:49:39 h    Schauberger, Ulrich GER 23.12.1958 M50 420 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
2968 5:49:41 h    Kos, Pavel SLO 19.11.1951 M55 283 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2969 5:49:49 h    Chen, Chih-Cheng (陳志誠) TPE 17.10.1957 M50 421 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2970 5:49:50 h    Seiffert, Joachim GER 1963 M45 727 07.03. Marburg (GER)
2971 5:49:50 h    Höger, Gerhard GER 26.03.1939 M70 17 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2972 5:49:59 h    Salerno, Michael USA 1949 M55 284 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2973 5:50:02 h    Triumph, Thomas USA 1958 M50 422 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2974 5:50:03 h    Merz, Thomas GER 14.06.1949 M60 106 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2975 5:50:11 h S  Schmüser, Michael GER 17.04.1971 M35 503 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2976 5:50:18 h S  Norris, Jeffrey USA 01.12.1959 M45 728 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
2977 5:50:25 h S  Liao, Elijah USA 1972 M35 504 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
2978 5:50:36 h    Falk, Bob USA 1943 M65 59 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2979 5:50:37 h    Saito, Koji (斉藤幸司) JPN 1969 M35 505 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2980 5:50:41 h    Ma, Tsung-Jen (馬宗仁) TPE 1953 M55 285 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2981 5:50:47 h    Saijo, Yuujirou (西條勇二郎) JPN 1939 M65 60 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
2982 5:50:50 h    Tamburini, Giovanni ITA 14.12.1943 M65 61 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2983 5:50:56 h    Rehm, Markus GER 1966 M40 691 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2984 5:51:00 h    Migani, Walter ITA 16.09.1946 M60 107 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2985 5:51:10 h    Meneghetti, Lorenzo ITA 29.09.1975 M23 567 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2986 5:51:11 h    Ryan, Timothy USA 1943 M65 62 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
2987 5:51:13 h    Grünwasser, Tom GER 1959 M45 729 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:51:13 h S  Conradt, Bernhard GER 11.05.1967 M40 692 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
(3) 5:51:18 h S  Schwonburg, Dirk GER 13.06.1964 M45 730 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
2988 5:51:33 h    Krause, Timo GER 04.08.1974 M35 506 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2989 5:51:34 h    Hsu, Wei-Yen (徐威嚴) TPE 13.05.1965 M40 693 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
2990 5:51:37 h    Burose, Dietmar GER 24.11.1959 M45 731 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2991 5:51:38 h S  Hauke, Gernot GER 01.07.1941 M65 63 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
2992 5:51:48 h    Marino Fransoni, Stefano ITA 14.06.1959 M45 732 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 5:51:55 h    Thumm, Hartmut GER 25.02.1952 M55 286 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
2993 5:52:03 h    Pasi, Massimo ITA 26.03.1956 M50 423 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2994 5:52:06 h    Euverman, Herman NED 16.06.1953 M55 287 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
2995 5:52:16 h    Yonezawa, Toshio (米沢敏夫) JPN 1941 M65 64 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(3) 5:52:25 h    Meyer, Hans-Joachim GER 01.11.1939 M65 65 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
2996 5:52:28 h    Panicali, Alfredo ITA 31.12.1953 M55 288 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2997 5:52:32 h    Fiasconaro, Gianluca ITA 30.01.1965 M40 694 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
2998 5:52:33 h    Hopman, Jos NED 18.03.1939 M70 18 05.07. Assen (NED)
2999 5:52:33 h    Zanetti, Fabio ITA 21.02.1961 M45 733 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3000 5:52:43 h    Andriola, Nicolangelo ITA 27.09.1951 M55 289 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3001 5:53:06 h    Karatsuyama, Taishin (陶山泰信) JPN 1941 M65 66 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3002 5:53:19 h    Ostertag, Eberhard GER 25.11.1946 M60 108 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3003 5:53:24 h    Doyle, James AUS 1944 M60 109 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(2) 5:53:24 h    Walper, Gerhard GER 30.03.1950 M55 290 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3004 5:53:25 h    Quinn, Jude AUS 1979 M23 568 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
3005 5:53:27 h    Franchin, Danilo ITA 11.10.1963 M45 734 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3006 5:53:31 h    Vecchi, Bruno ITA 16.07.1949 M55 291 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 5:53:35 h    Godon, Andreas GER 28.05.1966 M40 695 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3007 5:53:38 h    Schuler, Ulrich GER 1957 M50 424 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3008 5:53:39 h    Morales, Harry USA 1962 M45 735 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3009 5:53:39 h    Kao, Shuo-Chun (高碩俊) TPE 1964 M40 696 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3010 5:53:43 h    Frank, Peter GER 1973 M35 507 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3011 5:53:50 h S  Albrecht, Dieter GER 06.10.1941 M65 67 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
3012 5:53:57 h    Enenkel, Frank GER 31.07.1960 M45 736 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3013 5:54:02 h    Saracini, Giorgio ITA 22.03.1949 M60 110 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3014 5:54:07 h    Müller, Wolf-Rüdiger GER 1948 M60 111 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3015 5:54:08 h    Chotsubo, Nobumasa GER 1978 M23 569 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
3016 5:54:10 h    Lenz, Dietmar GER 06.03.1954 M50 425 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3017 5:54:22 h    Onoda, Yukio (小野田幸夫) JPN 1950 M55 292 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3018 5:54:31 h    Manhard, Bernhard GER 26.07.1957 M50 426 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3019 5:54:41 h    Chen, Cheng-Jen (陳政任) TPE 06.02.1981 M23 570 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3020 5:54:43 h    Huang, Chi-Ming (黃啟明) TPE   #NA   31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3021 5:54:44 h    Byrom, Roger USA 1958 M50 427 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3022 5:54:45 h    Huang, Cheng-Hsiung (黃正雄) TPE 1944 M60 112 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3023 5:54:51 h    Schilling, Dietmar GER 1961 M45 737 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3024 5:54:52 h    Dienes, Georg GER 1963 M45 738 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 5:55:03 h    Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter GER 08.06.1962 M45 739 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 5:55:04 h    Hanke, Ekkehard GER 17.06.1964 M45 740 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3025 5:55:14 h S  Schneider, Christian (Dayalu) GER 17.03.1966 M40 697 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
3026 5:55:28 h    Fu, Wen-Tang (傅文堂) TPE 15.08.1951 M55 293 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3027 5:55:28 h S  Steinmann, Peter GER 16.03.1961 M45 741 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
3028 5:55:30 h    Sage, Kenji (堤憲司) JPN 1957 M50 428 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3029 5:55:33 h    Chang, Mi-Chang (張彌彰) TPE 17.01.1958 M50 429 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3030 5:55:37 h    Liu, Chia-Ming (劉嘉明) TPE 18.04.1955 M50 430 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3031 5:55:43 h    Wheeler, Sydney GBR 16.11.1937 M70 19 17.05. Boddington (GBR)
3032 5:55:46 h    Chen, Shih-Chen (陳世偵) TPE 1963 M45 742 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3033 5:55:50 h    Pipusz, Richard GER 21.03.1960 M45 743 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3034 5:55:50 h    Stasch, Joachim GER 01.08.1953 M55 294 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3035 5:55:56 h    Born, Marco GER 27.08.1969 M40 698 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3036 5:56:04 h S  Görig, Axel GER 28.07.1949 M60 113 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
3037 5:56:10 h ST  Price, Stuart AUS 1975 M23 571 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
3038 5:56:15 h    Gatti, Renzo ITA 04.06.1970 M35 508 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3039 5:56:19 h    Suzuki, Kenta (鈴木健太) JPN 1986 MJUN 45 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3040 5:56:21 h S  Heuschötter, Klaus GER 25.11.1964 M40 699 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
3041 5:56:23 h    Braun, Pius GER   #NA   13.06. Ulm (GER)
3042 5:56:26 h    Mai, Chun-Fu (麥春福) TPE 06.02.1970 M35 509 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3043 5:56:28 h    Robertz, Hermann Josef GER 1949 M55 295 07.03. Marburg (GER)
3044 5:56:31 h    Damde, Klaus GER 08.02.1963 M45 744 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3045 5:56:38 h    Zoli, Daniele ITA 24.01.1957 M50 431 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3046 5:56:52 h ST  Cole, Stuart AUS 20.01.1967 M40 700 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
3047 5:56:52 h    Aoyagi, Taneji (青柳種次) JPN 1936 M70 20 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3048 5:56:53 h S  Georgi, Alexander GER 30.10.1969 M40 701 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
3049 5:56:54 h    Baca, Eduardo USA 1988 MJUN 46 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3050 5:56:58 h    Ihrig, Ronny GER 1979 M23 572 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3051 5:56:59 h    Sakai, Samuraitoubi (酒井士登美) JPN 1942 M65 68 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3052 5:57:00 h    Uchimura, Hiroyuki (内村裕之) JPN 1955 M50 432 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3053 5:57:03 h    Schäfer, Walti SUI 26.08.1961 M45 745 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3054 5:57:09 h    Queck, Markus GER 1964 M40 702 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3055 5:57:17 h    Ludwig, Andreas GER 1961 M45 746 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3056 5:57:18 h S  Lachmann, Hans GER 18.12.1956 M50 433 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
3057 5:57:21 h    Mahlburg, Rudolf GER 07.10.1952 M55 296 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3058 5:57:45 h    Knabe, Matthias GER 1971 M35 510 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
3059 5:57:45 h    Tell, Kai Wilhelm GER 1967 M40 703 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
3060 5:57:47 h    Kanno, Genguang (菅野亘光) JPN 1946 M60 114 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3061 5:57:52 h    Villa, Maurizio ITA 01.03.1966 M40 704 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3062 5:58:03 h    Habelt, Holger GER 30.03.1961 M45 747 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3063 5:58:07 h S  Krott-Roiger, Wolfgang GER 24.09.1949 M55 297 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
3064 5:58:09 h    Kiefer, Jürgen GER 22.04.1961 M45 748 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3065 5:58:33 h    Meyer, Jörg GER 16.04.1963 M45 749 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
3066 5:58:39 h    Chen, Ming-Chuan (陳明傳) TPE 16.09.1964 M45 750 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3067 5:58:48 h    Huang, Cheng-Te (黃政德) TPE 21.12.1949 M55 298 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3068 5:58:49 h    Taurizano, Nestor ARG   #NA   16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
3069 5:58:59 h    Knorr, Klaus GER 04.03.1961 M45 751 13.06. Ulm (GER)
(2) 5:59:01 h    Hopman, Jos NED 18.03.1939 M70 21 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
3070 5:59:03 h    Stikis, Ojars USA 1935 M70 22 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3071 5:59:07 h S  Wittenstein, Alexander GER 20.05.1956 M50 434 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
3072 5:59:12 h S  Herberg, Achim GER 09.09.1956 M50 435 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
3073 5:59:14 h    Schmeckensbecher, Lutz GER 04.01.1959 M50 436 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3074 5:59:15 h    Lainema, Ilkka FIN 04.07.1947 M60 115 24.10. Tampere (FIN)
3075 5:59:19 h    Sun, Kuo-Sung (孫國松) TPE 12.07.1957 M50 437 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3076 5:59:20 h    Schmid, Andreas GER 1967 M40 705 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3077 5:59:41 h S  Wölfer, Gernot GER 24.06.1953 M55 299 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
3078 6:00:03 h    Biagini, Alfio ITA 15.02.1951 M55 300 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3079 6:00:13 h    Pierpauli, Juan Carlos ARG 05.09.1943 M65 69 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
3080 6:00:20 h    Corvaro, Gino ITA 11.12.1946 M60 116 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3081 6:00:28 h    Horn, Alfred GER 26.02.1939 M65 70 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3082 6:01:15 h    Inoue, Emi (井上英美) JPN 1949 M55 301 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 6:01:55 h    Vetter, Friedbert GER 01.02.1953 M55 302 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3083 6:02:28 h    Hochradl, Stephan GER 1963 M45 752 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3084 6:02:31 h    Neschen, Ralf GER 1958 M50 438 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
3085 6:02:37 h    Ortner, Freddy GER 1962 M45 753 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3086 6:02:43 h    Chen, Liang-Hua (陳亮華) TPE 1943 M65 71 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3087 6:02:50 h    Reißmüller, Martin GER 02.08.1960 M45 754 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3088 6:02:58 h    Della Chiara, Guido ITA 14.12.1935 M70 23 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3089 6:03:28 h    Suzuki, Kiyoshi (鈴木清司) JPN 1953 M55 303 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3090 6:03:52 h    Lukasik, Jo NED 25.10.1956 M50 439 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3091 6:03:53 h    Leder, Wolfgang GER 14.07.1956 M50 440 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3092 6:03:57 h    Schauz, Gerd GER 1976 M23 573 13.06. Ulm (GER)
(2) 6:04:12 h    Horn, Alfred GER 26.02.1939 M70 24 07.03. Marburg (GER)
3093 6:04:16 h    Ayala, Cristian ARG   #NA   16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
3094 6:04:26 h    Azzali, Emanuele ITA 03.09.1957 M50 441 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3095 6:04:40 h    Weiß, Erhard GER 22.11.1950 M55 304 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3096 6:04:59 h    Amoriello, Salvatore ITA 06.01.1960 M45 755 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3097 6:05:00 h    Yonemura, Kiwa (米村喜和) JPN 1957 M50 442 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3098 6:05:25 h    Imai, Etsushi (今井悦史) JPN 1973 M35 511 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3099 6:05:31 h    Ancora, Vito Piero ITA 27.06.1953 M55 305 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 6:05:43 h    Schmüser, Michael GER 17.04.1971 M35 512 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3100 6:05:44 h    Tanaka, Kiyoshi (田中聖志) JPN 1977 M23 574 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3101 6:05:56 h    Drayton, Nick AUS 06.04.1957 M50 443 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
3102 6:06:06 h    Blo, Vainer ITA 31.08.1953 M55 306 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3103 6:06:19 h    Levit, Lanny USA 23.01.1951 M55 307 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3104 6:06:33 h    Lesch, Anton GER 06.07.1952 M55 308 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 6:06:34 h    Dietz, Martin GER 1960 M45 756 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3105 6:06:35 h    Fleckner, Michael GER 19.02.1969 M35 513 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3106 6:06:43 h    Tomikiti, Huminori (富吉則文) JPN 1953 M55 309 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3107 6:06:55 h    Schumacher, Gero GER 1974 M23 575 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3108 6:06:55 h    Sass, Volker GER 1969 M35 514 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3109 6:07:08 h    Schneider, Jürgen GER 1954 M50 444 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3110 6:07:09 h    Arino, Yoshiyuki (有野好之) JPN 1967 M40 706 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3111 6:07:14 h    Mania, Gianfranco ITA 1952 M55 310 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3112 6:07:26 h    Kaufmann, Markus SUI 23.02.1961 M45 757 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3113 6:07:35 h    Lu, Chih-Chang (盧智昌) TPE 1975 M23 576 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(2) 6:07:36 h    Schultheiss, Jürgen GER 01.02.1968 M40 707 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3114 6:07:46 h    Jankowsky, Uli GER 30.11.1947 M60 117 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3115 6:07:50 h    Wen, Yen-An (溫演安) TPE 1967 M40 708 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(2) 6:08:00 h    Fennig, Steffen GER 26.05.1962 M45 758 13.06. Ulm (GER)
(3) 6:08:02 h    Wiedemann, Peter GER 02.04.1962 M45 759 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3116 6:08:11 h S  Bullis, Grant USA 1965 M40 709 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
3117 6:08:18 h    Ott, Stefan GER 12.03.1963 M45 760 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3118 6:08:38 h    Balassini, Angelo ITA 02.08.1945 M60 118 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3119 6:08:56 h    Farne, Francesco ITA 01.08.1969 M35 515 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3120 6:09:22 h    Leder, Stefan GER 22.12.1965 M40 710 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 6:09:23 h    Drescher, Hans GER 26.06.1958 M50 445 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3121 6:09:31 h    Sato, Katsuyuki (佐藤勝之) JPN 1956 M50 446 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3122 6:09:36 h    Spies, Klaus-Dieter GER 17.09.1954 M55 311 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3123 6:09:39 h    Slater, Keith AUS 21.03.1960 M45 761 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
3124 6:09:48 h    Li, Chiao (李樵) TPE 16.09.1959 M50 447 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3125 6:09:49 h    Wiesner, Dirk GER 19.10.1964 M45 762 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3126 6:09:51 h    Gelzinnes, Hans GER 1951 M55 312 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3127 6:10:30 h    Diebenbusch, Thomas GER 09.06.1959 M45 763 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 6:10:34 h    Görig, Axel GER 28.07.1949 M60 119 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
3128 6:10:50 h    Stuhlfauth, Norbert GER 09.10.1951 M55 313 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3129 6:10:55 h    Hidefjäll, Anders SWE 28.05.1940 M65 72 12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
3130 6:10:57 h    Pätz, Jürgen GER 17.10.1970 M35 516 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
3131 6:10:59 h    Harada, Katsuhumi (原田勝文) JPN 1963 M45 764 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3132 6:11:00 h    Takahashi, Shigeo (高橋重夫) JPN 1951 M55 314 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3133 6:11:20 h    Kleber, Christian GER 1971 M35 517 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3134 6:11:21 h    Liu, Yu-Chen (劉于禎) TPE 22.01.1961 M45 765 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3135 6:11:53 h    Baladelli, Valter ITA 26.06.1945 M60 120 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3136 6:11:55 h    Li, Chung-Chou (李重洲) TPE 1947 M60 121 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3137 6:12:04 h    Ogura, Taisuke (小椋太介) JPN 1977 M23 577 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3138 6:12:05 h    Berghoff, Egbert GER 1956 M50 448 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3139 6:12:07 h    Oozasu, Yoshiyuki (大指善之) JPN 1975 M23 578 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3140 6:12:15 h    Zattini, Mauro ITA 07.03.1949 M60 122 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3141 6:12:30 h    Leoni, Loris ITA 26.05.1967 M40 711 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 6:13:00 h    Pätz, Jürgen GER 17.10.1970 M35 518 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3142 6:13:08 h    Czech, Hans-Jürgen GER 1968 M40 712 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3143 6:13:20 h    Hünting, Heinz-Werner GER 30.07.1946 M60 123 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3144 6:13:35 h    Okui, Takashi (奥井隆) JPN 1949 M55 315 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3145 6:13:40 h    Takehiro, Isoshi (竹廣克) JPN 1974 M23 579 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3146 6:13:48 h    Sato, Toshio (佐藤俊夫) JPN 1937 M70 25 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(4) 6:14:03 h    Marte, Walter GER 27.01.1960 M45 766 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3147 6:14:45 h    Jakovic, Chanakhya GBR 1954 M50 449 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3148 6:15:13 h    Seto, Yusuke (瀬戸優介) JPN 1983 M23 580 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3149 6:15:16 h    Junker, Gerd GER 26.05.1956 M50 450 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3150 6:15:33 h    Morimoto, Migaku (森本琢) JPN 1970 M35 519 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3151 6:15:37 h    Schneider, Roland GER 1975 M23 581 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3152 6:15:37 h    Kuijpers, Hans NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
3153 6:15:38 h    Kuo, Yi-Ting (郭怡廷) TPE 26.03.1969 M40 713 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3154 6:15:39 h    Miyoshi, Masanori (三好正徳) JPN 23.01.1950 M55 316 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3155 6:15:40 h    Fütterer, Kay GER   #NA   13.06. Ulm (GER)
3156 6:15:46 h    Stoichkov, Alexander USA 1952 M55 317 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3157 6:15:47 h    Lütgens, Kay GER 05.11.1957 M50 451 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 6:15:49 h    Jaßniger, Harald GER 19.12.1959 M45 767 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3158 6:15:54 h    Sasaki, Hideo (佐々木秀雄) JPN 1949 M55 318 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3159 6:15:56 h    Tampieri, Giorgio ITA 16.07.1966 M40 714 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3160 6:15:56 h    Risposi, Paolo ITA 05.10.1968 M40 715 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3161 6:16:04 h S  Follis, Keenan USA 1957 M50 452 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
3162 6:16:05 h    Tsai, Teng-Huang (蔡登煌) TPE 11.07.1962 M45 768 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3163 6:16:32 h    Wang, Hsien-Chuan (王憲全) TPE 28.05.1952 M55 319 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3164 6:16:34 h    Lin, Ping-Chang (林秉常) TPE 09.10.1946 M60 124 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3165 6:16:47 h    Kaneda, Ryouhei (金田陵平) JPN 1977 M23 582 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3166 6:16:49 h    Klinger, Uwe GER 25.12.1969 M35 520 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3167 6:17:59 h    Daum, Alfred GER 04.07.1954 M50 453 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3168 6:17:59 h    Walter, Alexander GER 29.03.1959 M45 769 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3169 6:18:01 h    Peng, Hsien-Tsang (彭憲倉) TPE 11.09.1951 M55 320 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3170 6:18:15 h    Wei, Tzu-Hui (魏子惠) TPE 1959 M45 770 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3171 6:18:25 h ST  Willett, Raymond GBR 16.06.1952 M55 321 18.10. London (GBR)
3172 6:18:29 h S  Dinter, Martin GER 02.07.1959 M50 454 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
3173 6:18:32 h    Sesterheim, Bernhard GER 07.11.1945 M60 125 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3174 6:18:58 h    Ke, Wen-Tien (柯文典) TPE 01.08.1971 M35 521 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3175 6:19:16 h    Tassinari, Davide ITA 04.08.1974 M23 583 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3176 6:19:27 h    Cristofaro, Sergio ITA 12.01.1967 M40 716 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3177 6:19:28 h    Sabbioni, Claudio ITA 01.03.1954 M55 322 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3178 6:19:28 h    Gamberini, Antonio ITA 10.09.1949 M55 323 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3179 6:19:39 h    Terui, Mikio (照井幹雄) JPN 1949 M55 324 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3180 6:19:59 h    Sase, Hisashimo (佐瀬寿模) JPN 1965 M40 717 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3181 6:20:16 h    Kourounis, Timothy USA 19.01.1938 M70 26 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3182 6:20:17 h    Maruyama, Kiyoharu (丸山清春) JPN 1948 M60 126 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3183 6:20:32 h    Williams, Geoffrey AUS 25.03.1951 M55 325 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
3184 6:20:43 h    Feineis, Franz GER 20.04.1958 M50 455 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3185 6:20:44 h    Müller, Joachim GER 14.12.1960 M45 771 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3186 6:21:11 h    Yamada, Hiroshi (山田宏) JPN 1942 M65 73 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3187 6:21:13 h    Rudnick, Heinz-Jörg GER 1950 M55 326 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
3188 6:21:16 h    Marugame, Takeshi (丸亀武司) JPN 1954 M50 456 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3189 6:21:45 h    Endou, Ryouhei (遠藤良平) JPN 1976 M23 584 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3190 6:22:17 h    Vapanen, Mikko FIN   #NA   24.10. Tampere (FIN)
3191 6:22:43 h    Scarsini, Arduino ITA 25.08.1945 M60 127 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3192 6:22:47 h    Kaster, Heinrich GER 31.07.1948 M60 128 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 6:22:51 h    Tomaschewski, Ulrich GER 10.06.1954 M55 327 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3193 6:22:51 h    Tinner, Toni SUI 22.01.1946 M60 129 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3194 6:22:54 h    Taguchi, Masato (田口雅登) JPN 1982 M23 585 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3195 6:23:00 h    Lin, Yen-Tsung (林炎宗) TPE 03.03.1951 M55 328 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3196 6:23:07 h    Nakamurakare, Yasukazu (仲村渠安一) JPN 1971 M35 522 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 6:23:08 h ST  Allen, Trevor AUS 06.08.1976 M23 586 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
3197 6:23:20 h    Kono, Masakatsu (河野正勝) JPN 1967 M40 718 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3198 6:23:25 h    Paradiso, Marcello ITA 28.02.1950 M55 329 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3199 6:23:26 h    Sparano, Ciro ITA 03.05.1955 M50 457 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3200 6:23:26 h    Valentino, Alfredo ITA 22.05.1958 M50 458 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3201 6:23:35 h    Sato, Shizuo (佐藤静男) JPN 1937 M70 27 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3202 6:23:40 h    Motzer, Wolfgang GER 1959 M45 772 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3203 6:23:42 h    Kuo, Ming-Shu (郭明樹) TPE 09.03.1958 M50 459 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3204 6:24:54 h    Chen, Hsien-Jui (陳憲瑞) TPE 16.02.1956 M50 460 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3205 6:24:56 h    Asakura, Koji (朝倉功二) JPN 1938 M70 28 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3206 6:25:02 h    Rieg, Stefan GER 1969 M35 523 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3207 6:25:56 h    Toku, Kazuo (渡来和夫) JPN 1969 M35 524 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3208 6:26:30 h    Chiang, Tung-Ying (江東英) TPE 1973 M35 525 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3209 6:26:48 h    Meguro, Junichi (目黒潤一) JPN 1988 MJUN 47 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3210 6:26:55 h    Ishida, Makoto (石田誠) JPN 1943 M65 74 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3211 6:26:59 h    Watanabe, Isamu (渡辺勇) JPN 1943 M65 75 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(3) 6:27:08 h    Thumm, Hartmut GER 25.02.1952 M55 330 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3212 6:27:29 h    Tosi, Giuseppe ITA 16.12.1948 M60 130 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(6) 6:27:44 h    Kalinowski, Bernd GER 07.06.1977 M23 587 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3213 6:27:53 h    Wu, Pei-Jung (吳沛融) TPE 30.12.1961 M45 773 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3214 6:27:56 h    Kishimoto, Kishimoto (岸本武夫) JPN 1947 M60 131 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 6:27:59 h    Kaltwasser, Jörg GER 27.08.1963 M45 774 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3215 6:28:01 h    Narcisi, Renato ITA 04.12.1939 M65 76 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3216 6:28:17 h    Schuller, Stefan GER 13.03.1951 M55 331 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3217 6:28:43 h    Toth, Albert USA 1941 M65 77 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3218 6:29:07 h    Nishizaki, Hideo (西崎英男) JPN 1948 M60 132 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3219 6:29:08 h    Endou, Shuji (遠藤修司) JPN 1973 M35 526 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3220 6:29:14 h    Karsten, Ingo GER 03.01.1962 M45 775 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3221 6:29:46 h    Kikuchi, Hiroyuki (菊池裕幸) JPN 1949 M55 332 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3222 6:29:49 h    Matsumoto, Mitsuharu (松本晴充) JPN 1956 M50 461 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3223 6:29:58 h    Wada, Hiromichi (和田裕道) JPN 1947 M60 133 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3224 6:30:00 h    Chen, Hei-Pi (陳黑皮) TPE   #NA   31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3225 6:30:05 h    Saito, Shuji (斉藤秀司) JPN 1960 M45 776 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3226 6:30:17 h    Chen, Tien-Yang (陳天養) TPE 01.06.1954 M55 333 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3227 6:30:31 h    Fukuda, Toshio (福田俊男) JPN 1945 M60 134 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3228 6:30:33 h    Imao, Kiyoichi (今尾清市) JPN 1949 M55 334 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3229 6:30:41 h    Yamazaki, Masahiro (山崎雅博) JPN 1953 M55 335 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3230 6:30:43 h    Kikuta, Atsushi (菊田惇) JPN 1938 M70 29 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(3) 6:31:02 h    Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter GER 08.06.1962 M45 777 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3231 6:32:00 h    Ishikawa, Noritada (石川礼忠) JPN 1949 M55 336 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3232 6:32:17 h    Aschenbrenner, Franz GER 13.05.1956 M50 462 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3233 6:32:22 h    Yu, Sheng-Te (尤昇德) TPE 13.07.1975 M23 588 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3234 6:32:31 h    Aoki, Toshinori (青木俊憲) JPN 1981 M23 589 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3235 6:32:31 h    Nishimura, Takuya (西村卓也) JPN 1981 M23 590 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3236 6:32:46 h    Cohen, Chris AUS 20.04.1947 M60 135 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
3237 6:33:05 h    Remar, Søren SWE 1948 M60 136 12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
3238 6:33:20 h    Tsao, Chun-Lin (曹俊林) TPE 1980 M23 591 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(2) 6:33:59 h    Albrecht, Dieter GER 06.10.1941 M65 78 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3239 6:34:12 h    Kyoukuno, Tomohiro (京久野智宏) JPN 1968 M40 719 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3240 6:34:36 h    Inomata, Kazuo (猪股一男) JPN 1967 M40 720 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3241 6:36:10 h    Wang, Chin-Hsiang (王錦祥) TPE 21.04.1976 M23 592 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3242 6:36:15 h    Nakamura, Kanshi (中村寛司) JPN 1952 M55 337 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3243 6:36:17 h    Kaneichi, Tetsuya (金一哲也) JPN 1972 M35 527 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3244 6:36:24 h    Vietense, Jürgen GER 12.08.1945 M60 137 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3245 6:36:57 h    Chu, Chia-Chuan (朱嘉川) TPE 1969 M35 528 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3246 6:37:11 h    Ichiguchi, Atsufumi (市口篤史) JPN 1983 M23 593 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 6:37:15 h ST  McCurdy, Raymond GBR 21.12.1953 M55 338 18.10. London (GBR)
3247 6:37:15 h    Hung, Ching-Po (洪清波) TPE 30.01.1959 M50 463 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3248 6:37:44 h    Vollert, Rainer GER   #NA   13.06. Ulm (GER)
3249 6:37:46 h    Söderström, Stig SWE 01.01.1943 M65 79 12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
3250 6:38:05 h    Ebert, Franz-Eugen GER 1949 M55 339 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3251 6:38:17 h    Thornton, Jim USA 1948 M60 138 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3252 6:38:29 h    Haub, Marcus GER 11.08.1965 M40 721 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3253 6:38:30 h    Olbrich, Stephan GER 27.07.1973 M35 529 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3254 6:38:41 h    Chen, Ming-Lung (陳明龍) TPE 1973 M35 530 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3255 6:38:55 h    Suzuki, Masaaki (鈴木正明) JPN 1964 M40 722 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3256 6:39:10 h    Reinhardt, Ronald GER 03.11.1965 M40 723 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3257 6:40:00 h    Machida, Michiyo (町田巳千代) JPN 1941 M65 80 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3258 6:40:14 h    Nosaki, Masato (野正人) JPN 1962 M45 778 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3259 6:40:25 h    Lin, Fu-Jung (林復榮) TPE 12.05.1962 M45 779 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3260 6:41:04 h    Guzik, Siegmund GER 22.11.1957 M50 464 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
3261 6:41:07 h    Grammatica, Adriano ITA 07.05.1947 M60 139 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3262 6:42:11 h    Sakamoto, Akihiro (坂本明博) JPN 1974 M23 594 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3263 6:42:24 h    Roth, Hardo GER 16.11.1960 M45 780 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3264 6:42:40 h    Yamazaki, Naoki (山崎直樹) JPN 1979 M23 595 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3265 6:42:52 h    Tsuge, Takeo (柘植武夫) JPN 1944 M60 140 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3266 6:43:02 h    Ueda, Yoshihiro (上田悦弘) JPN 1964 M40 724 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3267 6:43:09 h    Plaumann, Michael GER 1985 M23 596 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(3) 6:43:45 h    Mootz, Werner GER 26.10.1942 M65 81 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3268 6:43:55 h    Bruhn, Günther GER 21.09.1958 M50 465 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3269 6:43:59 h    Sugishita, Seiki (杉下誠基) JPN 1964 M40 725 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3270 6:44:03 h    Cossey, Alan AUS 05.04.1946 M60 141 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
3271 6:44:35 h    Yamakawa, Tomohiro (山川知宏) JPN 1979 M23 597 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3272 6:45:28 h    Furuya, Hiroshi (古谷博) JPN 1949 M55 340 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3273 6:45:40 h    Nakagawa, Toshio (中川としお) JPN 1939 M65 82 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3274 6:45:47 h    Ambrus, Valer GER 1967 M40 726 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
3275 6:45:50 h    Miyamoto, Takao (宮本貴夫) JPN 1982 M23 598 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3276 6:46:07 h    Fujii, Katsuhiro (藤井勝広) JPN 1962 M45 781 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3277 6:46:32 h    Muranaka, Hitomi (村中一美) JPN 1933 M75 3 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3278 6:46:51 h    Huang, Yi-Cheng (黃奕誠) TPE 1963 M45 782 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3279 6:47:34 h    Tursi, Steven USA 21.05.1976 M23 599 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3280 6:47:35 h    Feng, Chia-Chin (馮嘉欽) TPE 09.09.1952 M55 341 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3281 6:48:12 h ST  Black, Samuel GBR 22.08.1945 M60 142 18.10. London (GBR)
3282 6:48:20 h    Fukui, Takeshi (福井武) JPN 1977 M23 600 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3283 6:48:30 h    Iijima, Akira (飯島明) JPN 1944 M60 143 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3284 6:48:55 h    Ouchi, Koichi (大内晃一) JPN 1959 M45 783 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3285 6:49:36 h    Kohlberger, Ronald GER 28.02.1961 M45 784 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3286 6:50:36 h    Tsukada, Yoshimasa (塚田好正) JPN 1958 M50 466 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3287 6:50:42 h    Suzuki, Juuzaemon (鈴木重左) JPN 1953 M55 342 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3288 6:50:47 h    Sunaga, Mitiaki (須永道明) JPN 1952 M55 343 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3289 6:50:59 h    Schulz-Wulkow, Alexander GER 06.08.1965 M40 727 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3290 6:51:00 h    Fujiishi, Bunpei (藤石文平) JPN 1936 M70 30 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3291 6:51:20 h    Ferlein, Jörg GER 27.12.1961 M45 785 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3292 6:51:52 h    Casadio, Claudio ITA 24.02.1966 M40 728 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3293 6:52:12 h    Kuroiwa, Masashi (黒岩将史) JPN 1979 M23 601 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3294 6:52:21 h    Hrebicek, Miloslav CZE 05.08.1966 M40 729 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3295 6:53:14 h    Borghetti, Romano ITA 26.12.1950 M55 344 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3296 6:53:32 h    Soma, Toshiichi (相馬敏一) JPN 1949 M55 345 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3297 6:54:07 h    Parrachini, Roberto ITA 21.06.1943 M65 83 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3298 6:54:07 h    Toschi, Gianfranco ITA 25.05.1960 M45 786 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3299 6:54:08 h    Manelli, Paolo ITA 22.08.1960 M45 787 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3300 6:54:09 h    Liccardi, Mario ITA 30.05.1944 M60 144 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3301 6:54:14 h    Maczo, Andras HUN 08.09.1949 M60 145 19.09. Nagykanizsa (HUN)
3302 6:54:26 h    Takaoka, Akira (高岡明) JPN 1951 M55 346 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3303 6:55:02 h    Konno, Hiroyuki (紺野宏行) JPN 1985 M23 602 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3304 6:55:44 h    Sato, Taku (佐藤拓) JPN 1979 M23 603 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3305 6:55:58 h    Cable, Andrew USA 1965 M40 730 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3306 6:56:04 h    Osthof, Rudolf GER   #NA   13.06. Ulm (GER)
3307 6:56:08 h ST  Jordan, Stephen AUS 29.03.1957 M50 467 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
3308 6:56:15 h    Egawa, Katsumi (得川勝巳) JPN 1948 M60 146 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3309 6:56:33 h    Yamanaka, Takayuki (山中貴幸) JPN 1980 M23 604 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3310 6:56:40 h ST  John, Gilbert GBR 16.01.1951 M55 347 18.10. London (GBR)
3311 6:57:05 h    Chen, Wei-Chi (陳為吉) TPE 28.12.1968 M40 731 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3312 6:57:49 h    Mezzogori, Elio ITA 09.04.1956 M50 468 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3313 6:58:39 h    Shiota, Tomiji (塩田富治) JPN 1927 M80 1 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3314 6:59:12 h    Takata, Takumi (高田巧) JPN 1961 M45 788 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3315 6:59:37 h    Mizutani, Hirokazu (水谷洋一) JPN 1963 M45 789 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3316 7:00:00 h    Yeh, Yun-Jen (葉雲仁) TPE 1978 M23 605 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
3317 7:00:40 h    Newman, Dale AUS 25.04.1949 M60 147 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
3318 7:00:52 h    Bevilacqua, Eraldo ITA 27.01.1964 M45 790 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3319 7:02:17 h    Kido, Takami (木戸孝美) JPN 1941 M65 84 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3320 7:02:53 h    Talamonti, Adriano ITA 06.04.1953 M55 348 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3321 7:04:47 h    Kacen, Bruce USA 1948 M60 148 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3322 7:05:03 h    Lewis, Lachlan AUS 1937 M70 31 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
3323 7:05:03 h    Rutherford, Rodney AUS 18.12.1951 M55 349 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
3324 7:05:04 h    Ida, Takaaki (井田孝明) JPN 1948 M60 149 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3325 7:05:25 h    Paradiso, Giovanni ITA 20.02.1954 M55 350 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3326 7:05:58 h    Tsuda, Koji (津田耕治) JPN 1982 M23 606 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3327 7:06:31 h    Goto, Masahiro (後藤昌弘) JPN 1934 M70 32 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3328 7:06:38 h    Kawabata, Tsutomu (川端勉) JPN 23.06.1982 M23 607 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 7:07:01 h    Hayta, Charly GER 1969 M35 531 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3329 7:07:22 h    Inose, Mitsuo (猪瀬光雄) JPN 1945 M60 150 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3330 7:07:49 h    Nose, Hideo (野瀬秀夫) JPN 1950 M55 351 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3331 7:07:53 h    Wada, Masamichi (和田雅倫) JPN 1973 M35 532 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3332 7:08:36 h    Seitz, Bernd GER 06.09.1939 M70 33 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3333 7:08:46 h    Parolo, Mirko ITA 28.09.1975 M23 608 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3334 7:08:52 h    Konno, Kyouhei (今野恭兵) JPN 1982 M23 609 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3335 7:09:12 h    Krejsa, Josef CZE 23.01.1947 M60 151 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3336 7:09:34 h    Honndorf, Karl GER 1960 M45 791 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3337 7:10:08 h    Ishioka, Tooru (石岡透) JPN 1961 M45 792 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3338 7:10:42 h    Yagi, Hayato (八木勇人) JPN 1970 M35 533 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3339 7:10:44 h    Saito, Tsunekazu (斉藤恒一) JPN 1957 M50 469 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3340 7:10:55 h    Chiba, Masato (千葉真人) JPN 1982 M23 610 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3341 7:11:50 h    Rueden, Henry USA 1949 M55 352 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3342 7:13:46 h    Kurokami, Kouji (黒神幸治) JPN 1966 M40 732 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 7:15:11 h    Sesterheim, Bernhard GER 07.11.1945 M60 152 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3343 7:16:44 h    Preatoni, Francesco ITA 27.11.1962 M45 793 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3344 7:17:39 h ST  Best, Graeme NZL 11.11.1951 M55 353 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
3345 7:18:28 h    Hasegawa, Kiyohiro (長谷川清弘) JPN 1942 M65 85 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3346 7:18:35 h    Kato, Tetsurou (加藤哲朗) JPN 1933 M75 4 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3347 7:19:02 h    Heise, Hans-Peter GER 14.06.1949 M60 153 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
3348 7:21:12 h    Okada, Youji (岡田洋二) JPN 1983 M23 611 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3349 7:21:19 h    Kurakane, Gakuto (倉兼岳人) JPN 1968 M40 733 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3350 7:23:28 h    Sack, Gerald GER 23.06.1950 M55 354 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3351 7:23:36 h    Asuke, Kazuaki (安助一昭) JPN 1949 M55 355 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3352 7:23:52 h    Sugimoto, Shigetaka (杉本繁孝) JPN 1958 M50 470 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3353 7:25:09 h    Schulz, Klaus-Peter (Varna) GER 11.09.1940 M65 86 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
3354 7:26:22 h    Guo, Haruo (郭春生) JPN 1949 M55 356 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3355 7:27:03 h    Takahashi, Chiaki (高橋智亮) JPN 1982 M23 612 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3356 7:28:11 h    Kurosawa, Matsuzyu (黒沢松寿) JPN 1958 M50 471 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3357 7:28:33 h    Takeshima, Hiroshi (竹島弘) JPN 1948 M60 154 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3358 7:29:54 h    Davis, Paul USA 1944 M60 155 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3359 7:31:13 h    Albrecht, Michael GER 1961 M45 794 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3360 7:32:35 h    Itaoka, Shuuji (板岡修司) JPN 1985 M23 613 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3361 7:33:56 h    Matsuura, Naoki (松浦直樹) JPN 1979 M23 614 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3362 7:33:57 h    Soccoli, Simeone (Sam) USA 09.12.1931 M75 5 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
3363 7:35:34 h    Taniguchi, Masaki (谷口正樹) JPN 1952 M55 357 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3364 7:37:58 h    Konishi, Toru (小西徹) JPN 1965 M40 734 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3365 7:38:17 h    Nakagawa, Toshikatsu (仲川利勝) JPN 1949 M55 358 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3366 7:40:15 h    Lin, Yuanyan (林元彦) JPN 1942 M65 87 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3367 7:42:46 h    Kubota, Hirofumi (久保田博文) JPN 1980 M23 615 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3368 7:42:54 h    Lischke, Markus GER   #NA   13.06. Ulm (GER)
3369 7:43:22 h    Pospiech, Hans-Jürgen GER 16.09.1940 M65 88 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3370 7:46:16 h    Luciani, Vincenzo ITA 21.06.1946 M60 156 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3371 7:46:55 h    Tanagoya, Masahiro (名古屋雅裕) JPN 1972 M35 534 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3372 7:47:00 h    Bremner, Eric AUS 02.06.1942 M65 89 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
3373 7:47:58 h    Talpa, Matthias GER 1963 M45 795 13.06. Ulm (GER)
3374 7:49:06 h    Tucci, Leonardo ITA 05.07.1953 M55 359 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
3375 7:49:21 h    Imaizumi, Kenji (今泉賢治) JPN 1937 M70 34 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3376 7:49:41 h    Miyoshi, Kazumi (三好和美) JPN 1954 M50 472 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3377 7:52:23 h    Koyama, Kazuo (小山和夫) JPN 1940 M65 90 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3378 7:53:10 h    Maemoto, Takahiro (前元隆宏) JPN 1976 M23 616 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3379 7:55:15 h    Tatsuno, Hiroyuki (竜野弘之) JPN 1956 M50 473 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3380 7:57:24 h    Tada, Minoru (多田稔) JPN 1944 M60 157 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3381 7:57:59 h    Kawamoto, Noboru (川本昇) JPN 1942 M65 91 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3382 7:58:31 h    Kikuchi, Kenichi (菊池建一) JPN 1950 M55 360 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3383 7:58:34 h    Yamaguchi, Satoru (山口悟) JPN 1957 M50 474 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3384 8:02:27 h    Sakai, Hideo (酒井英夫) JPN 1933 M75 6 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
3385 8:05:44 h    Leichsenring, Michael GER 1979 M23 617 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3386 8:19:33 h    Stöckel, Joachim GER 28.12.1939 M65 92 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 8:52:42 h    Krampert, Wolfgang GER 11.06.1955 M50 475 13.06. Ulm (GER)


About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos