Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




Year:   Distance:   M/F:   Age group:  
Country:  Highlight:   

World Ranking 50 km men 2009

Rankings are compiled from races with a Bronze, Silver or Gold IAU Label.

1001 to 2000 of 3937 search results.
 
I = Indoor, T = Track, S = Split (time or distance)
Rank Performance   Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. DOB Cat Cat. Rank Date Venue (Country)
874 4:02:18 h S  Eeckhout, Ronny BEL 26.02.1966 M40 190 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
875 4:02:18 h    Köbler, Gregor GER 30.05.1971 M35 222 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
876 4:02:20 h    Giorgi, Stefano ITA 01.04.1966 M40 191 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 4:02:21 h    Härle, Armin GER 30.10.1957 M50 54 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 4:02:22 h S  Wagenblatt, Bertram GER 22.03.1960 M45 140 28.03. Galway (IRL)
877 4:02:39 h S  Heinig, Dietmar GER 02.08.1956 M50 55 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
878 4:02:44 h    Benassi, Moreno ITA 22.09.1949 M55 28 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
879 4:02:46 h    Ruff, Martin GER 1967 M40 192 13.06. Ulm (GER)
(4) 4:02:55 h    Härle, Armin GER 30.10.1957 M50 56 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:02:56 h    Schillinger, Manfred GER 24.02.1961 M45 141 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
880 4:02:57 h    Wagner, Thomas GER 30.06.1966 M40 193 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
881 4:02:59 h    Makane, Velile RSA 10.04.1978 M23 337 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
(2) 4:02:59 h    Molepo, Stephen RSA 18.01.1977 M23 338 31.10. Gibraltar (GBR)
882 4:03:08 h    Miller, Tristan AUS 03.01.1977 M23 339 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
883 4:03:13 h    Maduna, Justice RSA 01.09.1971 M35 223 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
(2) 4:03:13 h    Baloyi, Jeffrey RSA 09.03.1968 M40 194 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
884 4:03:20 h S  Toth, Attila HUN 16.07.1964 M40 195 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
885 4:03:20 h    Lehtiranta, Kari FIN   #NA   24.10. Tampere (FIN)
886 4:03:23 h    Gronau, Robert GER 11.12.1971 M35 224 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
887 4:03:23 h    Guambe, A. RSA 1962 M45 142 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
888 4:03:24 h    Käsz, Ferenc HUN 21.04.1966 M40 196 19.09. Nagykanizsa (HUN)
889 4:03:26 h    Luther, Mario GER 21.05.1961 M45 143 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
890 4:03:27 h    Davoli, Gianni ITA 28.12.1966 M40 197 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
891 4:03:28 h    Modise, Goitsiona RSA 12.03.1965 M40 198 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
892 4:03:30 h    du Toit, Andre RSA 20.12.1973 M35 225 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
893 4:03:34 h    Hamel, Frank GER 03.12.1964 M40 199 07.03. Marburg (GER)
894 4:03:35 h    Beltrani, Paolo ITA 25.08.1969 M35 226 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:03:39 h    Winkler, Moritz GER 15.05.1988 MJUN 21 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
895 4:03:40 h    Madry, Norbert GER 09.01.1954 M55 29 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
896 4:03:41 h S  Willerich, Josef GER 28.03.1960 M45 144 28.03. Galway (IRL)
897 4:03:43 h S  Cserpak, Jozsef HUN 24.07.1967 M40 200 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
898 4:03:44 h    Hummelsheim, Stefan GER 1964 M40 201 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
899 4:03:44 h    Zang, Marcus GER 18.10.1981 M23 340 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
900 4:03:47 h    Tezuka, Atsushi (手塚篤) JPN 1963 M45 145 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
901 4:03:47 h    Brudereck, Martin GER 14.12.1966 M40 202 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
902 4:03:51 h    Jezek, Wolfgang GER 11.08.1957 M50 57 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:03:53 h S  Irrgang, Michael GER 12.03.1964 M45 146 28.03. Galway (IRL)
(3) 4:03:54 h S  Schinabeck, Josef GER 12.07.1952 M55 30 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
903 4:03:55 h    Strack, Erich GER 08.12.1963 M45 147 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
904 4:03:58 h    Wallesch, Rene GER 25.05.1972 M35 227 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
905 4:03:58 h    Dunn, Werner RSA 09.01.1976 M23 341 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
906 4:03:59 h    Sato, Keita (佐藤圭太) JPN 09.04.1987 MJUN 22 12.09. Tokyo (JPN)
907 4:04:00 h    Maul, Viktor GER 06.01.1968 M40 203 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
908 4:04:02 h S  Weigelt, Stefan GER 05.06.1958 M50 58 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
909 4:04:04 h    Sirtori, Massimo ITA 31.12.1972 M35 228 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
910 4:04:04 h    Mapecci, Alberto ITA 27.01.1968 M40 204 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
911 4:04:10 h    Mdluli, T. RSA 1975 M23 342 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
(3) 4:04:12 h    Winkler, Moritz GER 15.05.1988 MJUN 23 07.03. Marburg (GER)
(2) 4:04:17 h    Weber, Burkhard GER 31.05.1964 M40 205 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
912 4:04:18 h    Bodelier, Donne NED 22.08.1976 M23 343 05.07. Assen (NED)
913 4:04:20 h S  Clifton, Eric USA 06.11.1958 M50 59 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
914 4:04:22 h    Malik, Haroun GER 12.06.1958 M50 60 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
915 4:04:29 h    Benanzin, Giuseppe ITA 15.11.1966 M40 206 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
916 4:04:36 h S  Just, Jörg GER 07.04.1969 M40 207 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
917 4:04:37 h    da Silva Pereira, David GBR 09.03.1981 M23 344 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
(3) 4:04:39 h S  Dreilich, Andre GER 11.09.1960 M45 148 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
918 4:04:46 h    Dire, David RSA 15.08.1953 M55 31 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
919 4:04:47 h    Motha, Bobby RSA 29.09.1960 M45 149 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
920 4:04:47 h    Lessmann, Roman GER 25.01.1957 M50 61 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:04:47 h    Eeckhout, Ronny BEL 26.02.1966 M40 208 05.07. Assen (NED)
(2) 4:04:53 h S  Veith, Dietmar GER 26.02.1968 M40 209 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
(2) 4:05:02 h S  Biermann, Frank GER 27.01.1973 M35 229 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
(2) 4:05:10 h    Hanke, Peter GER 22.04.1946 M60 7 07.03. Marburg (GER)
921 4:05:10 h    Michels, Harry GER 1965 M40 210 07.03. Marburg (GER)
(2) 4:05:17 h    Jezek, Wolfgang GER 11.08.1957 M50 62 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
922 4:05:20 h    Avan, Mehmet GER 10.05.1960 M45 150 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
923 4:05:20 h    Liebenberg, Johannes RSA 20.02.1963 M45 151 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
924 4:05:31 h    Dudacy, Gerald GER 22.01.1955 M50 63 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
925 4:05:34 h    Rogge, Matthias GER 27.11.1970 M35 230 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
926 4:05:37 h    Bremer, Jörg GER 29.01.1961 M45 152 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
927 4:05:38 h    Msimango, Stephen Johannes RSA 14.04.1963 M45 153 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
928 4:05:38 h    Gaddoni, Paolo ITA 04.02.1967 M40 211 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
929 4:05:39 h    Leonhard, Wilfried GER 1958 M50 64 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
930 4:05:41 h    Pardaens, Leo BEL 05.07.1944 M65 1 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
931 4:05:43 h    Heinig, Thomas GER 13.12.1959 M45 154 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:05:44 h    Pardaens, Leo BEL 05.07.1944 M65 2 05.07. Assen (NED)
932 4:05:49 h S  Hofmann, Heribert GER 07.05.1961 M45 155 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
933 4:05:49 h    Groot, Brian CAN 1986 MJUN 24 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
934 4:05:51 h S  Müller, Alexander GER 24.10.1970 M35 231 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
935 4:05:52 h    Schyrer, Stefan GER 24.09.1964 M40 212 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
936 4:05:58 h    Knöfel, Detlef GER 31.08.1963 M45 156 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:05:58 h    Wirth, Hartmut GER 19.11.1949 M55 32 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
937 4:06:00 h    Scheler, Martin GER 22.09.1962 M45 157 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
938 4:06:01 h S  Jove March, Josep ESP 19.07.1963 M45 158 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
939 4:06:10 h    Formby, D. RSA 1974 M23 345 21.03. Schoemansville (RSA)
940 4:06:12 h    Bollini, Emanuele ITA 19.12.1978 M23 346 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
941 4:06:15 h ST  Fernandez, Paul GBR 24.03.1974 M35 232 18.10. London (GBR)
942 4:06:20 h S  Lange, Andre GER 05.01.1971 M35 233 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
943 4:06:21 h    Bartolini, Simone ITA 20.01.1969 M40 213 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
944 4:06:23 h S  Lechner, Michael GER 08.02.1970 M35 234 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
945 4:06:32 h    de Kruijff, Johannes NED 23.07.1954 M55 33 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
946 4:06:34 h    Sommer, Georg GER 27.10.1955 M50 65 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
947 4:06:34 h S  Ressar, Heinz-Jürgen AUT 26.06.1968 M40 214 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
948 4:06:35 h    Ebbekink, Herman NED 26.04.1955 M50 66 05.07. Assen (NED)
(2) 4:06:36 h    Jordan, Jürgen GER 30.09.1953 M55 34 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
949 4:06:38 h    Grimm, Michel GER 03.08.1970 M35 235 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
950 4:06:42 h    Böttle, Martin GER 20.12.1964 M40 215 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
951 4:06:45 h    Marzona, Adriano ITA 09.07.1947 M60 8 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
952 4:06:50 h    Yoshikawa, Yasuhiko (吉川恭彦) JPN 1954 M50 67 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
953 4:06:52 h    Marie, Nicolas AUS 02.09.1978 M23 347 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
954 4:06:55 h    Gromer, Rolf Alexander GER 1969 M35 236 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
955 4:06:58 h S  Steybe, Jochen GER 18.10.1963 M45 159 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
956 4:07:03 h S  Feller, Stefan GER 05.02.1968 M40 216 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
957 4:07:08 h    Schirwandt, Thorsten GER 1971 M35 237 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
958 4:07:12 h    Lübken, Hubert GER 29.10.1960 M45 160 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
959 4:07:13 h S  Wiedig, Michael GER 04.01.1977 M23 348 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
960 4:07:14 h S  Oswald, Harald AUT 08.06.1968 M40 217 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
(2) 4:07:14 h    Saß, Christoph GER 06.12.1962 M45 161 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
961 4:07:15 h    Lautner, Anton GER 26.10.1960 M45 162 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
962 4:07:16 h    Soff, Andreas GER 22.11.1960 M45 163 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
963 4:07:19 h    Ruf, Oliver GER 14.09.1973 M35 238 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
964 4:07:21 h    Montanari, Enrico ITA 13.10.1974 M23 349 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
965 4:07:24 h    Schumacher, Richard GER 1983 M23 350 13.06. Ulm (GER)
966 4:07:26 h    Heljasvuo, Kimmo FIN 13.01.1977 M23 351 24.10. Tampere (FIN)
967 4:07:33 h    Fieger, Tim GER 1972 M35 239 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:07:34 h    Feller, Stefan GER 05.02.1968 M40 218 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
968 4:07:36 h S  Gotto, Robert GER 17.11.1957 M50 68 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
969 4:07:38 h    Peterhänsel, Lutz GER 04.09.1964 M40 219 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
970 4:07:39 h    Fürst, Hubert GER 09.03.1961 M45 164 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
971 4:07:45 h    Held, Volker GER 03.05.1967 M40 220 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
972 4:07:46 h    Woischnig, Thomas GER 02.09.1969 M35 240 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
973 4:07:46 h S  Tijskens, Henri (Rik) BEL 21.07.1954 M55 35 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
974 4:07:46 h    Knacksterdt, Achim GER 02.09.1968 M40 221 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
975 4:07:49 h    Mezzolla, Stefano ITA 01.05.1969 M35 241 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
976 4:07:54 h    Bertaccini, Davide ITA 24.04.1970 M35 242 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
977 4:07:56 h    Otto, Edwin NED 12.04.1970 M35 243 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(2) 4:07:58 h    Avan, Mehmet GER 10.05.1960 M45 165 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
978 4:07:58 h    Pantel, Sascha GER 15.04.1970 M35 244 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
979 4:08:00 h    Correc, Pascal GER 20.03.1971 M35 245 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
980 4:08:00 h    Moitroux, Hans-Leo GER 28.10.1944 M60 9 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
981 4:08:02 h S  Lozano Velasco, Javier ESP 05.07.1974 M35 246 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
982 4:08:11 h    de Schuiteneer, Edgard BEL 1953 M55 36 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
983 4:08:12 h    Engel, Ingo GER 20.02.1974 M23 352 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
984 4:08:13 h    Rößner, Harald GER 1959 M45 166 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:08:13 h    Huber, Michael GER 28.06.1969 M40 222 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:08:16 h S  Uedelhoven, Stefan GER 02.12.1963 M45 167 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
985 4:08:16 h    Thomser, Daniel GER 02.11.1976 M23 353 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(5) 4:08:18 h    Otto, Jan GER 24.08.1977 M23 354 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
986 4:08:24 h    Gaudschun, Alfred GER 1956 M50 69 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
987 4:08:26 h    Walker, Chris GBR 1980 M23 355 31.10. Gibraltar (GBR)
988 4:08:32 h    Blankenberg, Klaus GER 09.06.1965 M40 223 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
989 4:08:40 h    Venturini, Corrado ITA 08.07.1967 M40 224 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
990 4:08:44 h    Muller, Sean AUS 05.03.1979 M23 356 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
991 4:08:47 h S  Damageux, Emmanuel FRA 16.03.1966 M40 225 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
992 4:08:50 h    Hodgens, Patrick AUS 1964 M40 226 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
993 4:08:52 h    Goodwill, Tony GBR 05.07.1956 M50 70 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
994 4:09:02 h ST  Blake, Jonathan AUS 02.08.1965 M40 227 28.06. Brisbane (AUS)
(3) 4:09:04 h    Würtz, Karlheinz GER 28.04.1960 M45 168 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:09:11 h    Hummelsheim, Stefan GER 1964 M40 228 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
995 4:09:12 h S  Naab, Günter GER 08.10.1960 M45 169 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(4) 4:09:12 h S  Wagenblatt, Bertram GER 22.03.1960 M45 170 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
996 4:09:16 h    Busch, Michael GER 19.01.1961 M45 171 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
997 4:09:25 h    Beckert, Holger GER 07.12.1969 M35 247 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:09:28 h S  Adam, Nikolaos GER 06.07.1955 M50 71 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:09:28 h S  Metternich, Heinz-Jürgen GER 12.02.1954 M55 37 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
998 4:09:28 h    Ludwig, Heiko GER 06.11.1963 M45 172 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
999 4:09:45 h    Walter, Notker GER 25.12.1957 M50 72 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1000 4:09:45 h    Feduzzi, Roberto ITA 04.03.1965 M40 229 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1001 4:09:49 h    Hoffmann, Norbert GER 09.12.1939 M65 3 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1002 4:09:51 h    Kraft, Gregor GER 09.05.1963 M45 173 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1003 4:09:54 h    Watanabe, Sumio (渡邉澄夫) JPN 1954 M50 73 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 4:09:57 h    Melcher, Wilhelm GER 29.11.1957 M50 74 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1004 4:09:57 h    Schmidt, Paul GER 18.12.1987 MJUN 25 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(3) 4:09:58 h S  Gross, Alfred GER 14.02.1949 M60 10 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1005 4:09:58 h    Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER 28.05.1961 M45 174 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1006 4:09:59 h    Weber, Thomas GER 1970 M35 248 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1007 4:09:59 h S  Deutschle, Georg GER 26.12.1953 M55 38 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1008 4:10:03 h    Zimmermann, Dieter GER 1960 M45 175 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1009 4:10:04 h    Kraft, Anton GER 15.11.1966 M40 230 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1010 4:10:05 h    Lawalata, Hady GER 11.07.1968 M40 231 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1011 4:10:05 h    Schürmann, Rolf GER 14.02.1962 M45 176 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(4) 4:10:07 h S  Dreilich, Andre GER 11.09.1960 M45 177 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1012 4:10:10 h S  Bocionek, Florian GER 1987 MJUN 26 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1013 4:10:11 h    van Daele, Rudy BEL 21.11.1962 M45 178 05.07. Assen (NED)
1014 4:10:15 h    Baist, Günther GER 10.05.1961 M45 179 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1015 4:10:22 h    Gottwals, Jörg GER 15.01.1965 M40 232 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1016 4:10:23 h S  Daniel, Ernst NED 05.04.1955 M50 75 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1017 4:10:26 h    Wieland, Michael GER 04.02.1964 M45 180 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1018 4:10:26 h    Traeger, Ralf GER 17.06.1965 M40 233 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1019 4:10:27 h    Clarke, Peter AUS 04.11.1950 M55 39 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(2) 4:10:28 h    Kohler, Steffen GER 26.11.1969 M35 249 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1020 4:10:30 h    Eisner, Gerhard GER 21.04.1970 M35 250 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1021 4:10:33 h    Benato, Paolo ITA 24.02.1964 M45 181 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1022 4:10:38 h    Haustrate, Fred BEL 10.12.1966 M40 234 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1023 4:10:38 h S  Fecher, Stefan GER 11.10.1963 M45 182 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1024 4:10:41 h    Richards, Andrew GBR 1961 M45 183 17.05. Boddington (GBR)
1025 4:10:42 h    Trew, Michael GBR   #NA   17.05. Boddington (GBR)
1026 4:10:45 h    Houben, Rudolf GER 17.07.1955 M50 76 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1027 4:10:46 h S  Röthlingshöfer, Wilfried GER 08.11.1963 M45 184 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1028 4:10:48 h    Shelton-Smith, Kevin USA 1960 M45 185 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1029 4:10:49 h    Lamberz, Edgar GER 23.06.1960 M45 186 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1030 4:10:49 h    Predki, Dirk GER 31.12.1964 M40 235 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1031 4:10:54 h    Meijer, Albert NED 04.11.1959 M45 187 05.07. Assen (NED)
1032 4:10:56 h    Straube, Klaus-Dieter GER 04.08.1957 M50 77 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 4:11:04 h    Maul, Viktor GER 06.01.1968 M40 236 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1033 4:11:06 h    D'Onofrio, Nicola ITA 07.02.1964 M45 188 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1034 4:11:09 h S  Douw, Wim NED 25.12.1963 M45 189 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1035 4:11:11 h    Mariotti, Gianluca ITA 16.06.1969 M35 251 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1036 4:11:11 h    Schäfer, Peter GER 1959 M45 190 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1037 4:11:11 h    Michollek, Wolfgang GER 22.01.1960 M45 191 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1038 4:11:11 h    Monticelli, Giuseppe ITA 28.09.1950 M55 40 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1039 4:11:12 h S  Perchthaler, Karl AUT 23.03.1956 M50 78 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1040 4:11:14 h    Monti, Gabriele ITA 14.12.1954 M50 79 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1041 4:11:17 h S  Moser, Thilo GER 1967 M40 237 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(3) 4:11:19 h    Adam, Nikolaos GER 06.07.1955 M50 80 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1042 4:11:19 h S  Soler Puertolas, Miguel ESP 19.06.1964 M45 192 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1043 4:11:20 h S  Obermaier, Werner GER 25.07.1961 M45 193 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:11:21 h    Busch, Michael GER 19.01.1961 M45 194 07.03. Marburg (GER)
(2) 4:11:21 h    Hoffmann, Christoph GER 24.10.1951 M55 41 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1044 4:11:23 h    Da Cunda, Sergio URU 01.11.1973 M35 252 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1045 4:11:34 h    Pirazzini, Maurizio ITA 10.05.1967 M40 238 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1046 4:11:40 h    Filippi, Claudio ITA 17.05.1955 M50 81 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1047 4:11:43 h    Halder, Roland GER 22.05.1970 M35 253 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1048 4:11:51 h    Perego, Luigi ITA 04.03.1972 M35 254 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:11:53 h    Roth, Andreas GER 13.10.1966 M40 239 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1049 4:11:57 h    Castellano, Vincenzo ITA 14.11.1959 M45 195 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1050 4:11:58 h    Mutenasu, Petru GER 1970 M35 255 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1051 4:12:02 h S  Klocker, Markus AUT 25.10.1969 M40 240 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1052 4:12:04 h    Casadei, Massimo ITA 04.10.1965 M40 241 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1053 4:12:13 h    Carlini, William ITA 24.01.1950 M55 42 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1054 4:12:18 h    Braun, Daniel GER 07.05.1962 M45 196 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1055 4:12:20 h    Magnoni, Fabrizio ITA 07.02.1952 M55 43 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1056 4:12:23 h    Heichel, Tomasz POL 19.12.1971 M35 256 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1057 4:12:26 h    Rodermond, Klaus GER 19.11.1965 M40 242 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 4:12:28 h S  Daniel, Ernst NED 05.04.1955 M50 82 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(3) 4:12:29 h    Kohler, Steffen GER 26.11.1969 M35 257 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1058 4:12:30 h    Corlis, Michael AUS 25.03.1959 M50 83 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(2) 4:12:32 h    Lahann, Max GER 25.08.1962 M45 197 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1059 4:12:32 h    Bernardini, Roberto ITA 17.10.1954 M50 84 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1060 4:12:33 h S  Collier, Andrew GBR 1968 M40 243 28.03. Galway (IRL)
1061 4:12:40 h    Höfte, Ron NED 15.05.1962 M45 198 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1062 4:12:42 h    Hegemann, Frank GER 24.05.1964 M40 244 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1063 4:12:43 h S  Mower, Jeremy GBR 15.09.1965 M40 245 28.03. Galway (IRL)
1064 4:12:46 h    Dieringer, Stefan GER 27.03.1975 M23 357 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1065 4:12:46 h    Frühwirth, Guido AUT 1973 M35 258 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1066 4:12:48 h    Bernsteiner, Christian AUT 1971 M35 259 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1067 4:12:48 h    Krikler, Manfred GER 1970 M35 260 13.06. Ulm (GER)
1068 4:12:54 h    Eckstein, Frank GER 04.05.1975 M23 358 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1069 4:12:55 h    Rogan, Michael GBR 12.02.1973 M35 261 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1070 4:13:02 h    Gonzalez Rodriguez, Leonardo URU 05.09.1972 M35 262 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1071 4:13:11 h S  Roldan Cobos, Jose Miguel ESP 15.05.1964 M45 199 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1072 4:13:13 h    Schweizer, Peter GER 1959 M45 200 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1073 4:13:16 h S  Csore, Erno HUN 23.05.1964 M40 246 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
(2) 4:13:20 h S  Ebbekink, Herman NED 26.04.1955 M50 85 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1074 4:13:26 h    Sudo, Saneyuki (須藤実行) JPN 1953 M55 44 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1075 4:13:30 h    Zanardi, Angiolino ITA 23.04.1949 M60 11 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1076 4:13:34 h S  Alvarez Mateos, Lisardo ESP 23.10.1964 M40 247 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1077 4:13:40 h S  Böss, Wolfgang GER 17.03.1960 M45 201 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1078 4:13:46 h    Baker, Mark GBR 26.10.1964 M40 248 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1079 4:13:47 h    Abe, Keiji (阿部喜栄治) JPN 1958 M50 86 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1080 4:13:50 h    Bartolotti, Alex ITA 30.07.1975 M23 359 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:13:51 h    Top, Egbert NED 19.02.1965 M40 249 05.07. Assen (NED)
1081 4:13:55 h    Oude Vrielink, Paul NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1082 4:13:55 h    Stollfuss, Uwe GER 05.05.1965 M40 250 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1083 4:13:56 h    Wang, Kun-Shu (王坤樹) TPE 15.09.1956 M50 87 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1084 4:14:02 h S  Baumann, Jürgen GER 11.03.1955 M50 88 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1085 4:14:03 h    Schwertges, Heinz-Peter GER 20.07.1959 M45 202 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(3) 4:14:03 h    Melcher, Wilhelm GER 29.11.1957 M50 89 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1086 4:14:04 h    Blumensaat, Roland GER 16.08.1958 M50 90 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1087 4:14:05 h    Göbel, Dietmar GER 11.11.1965 M40 251 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1088 4:14:05 h    Metzger, Wolfgang GER 02.05.1960 M45 203 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1089 4:14:05 h    Piazza, Luciano ITA 13.12.1962 M45 204 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1090 4:14:10 h    Mateus, Samuel ANG 27.06.1966 M40 252 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1091 4:14:11 h    Cannings, David AUS 1960 M45 205 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1092 4:14:15 h    Hahn, Helmut GER 24.02.1962 M45 206 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1093 4:14:18 h    Mesher, Nick AUS 11.05.1960 M45 207 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1094 4:14:20 h    Baumann, Jürgen GER 13.01.1961 M45 208 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(4) 4:14:22 h S  Schinabeck, Josef GER 12.07.1952 M55 45 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1095 4:14:23 h    Marchi, Giovanni ITA 22.04.1961 M45 209 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 4:14:24 h S  Täge, Michael GER 23.02.1973 M35 263 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1096 4:14:26 h S  Worley, Brett AUS 21.04.1976 M23 360 11.01. Narrabeen, NSW (AUS)
1097 4:14:28 h    Dietrich, Thomas GER 21.02.1965 M40 253 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1098 4:14:29 h S  Kastl, Helmut AUT 17.09.1961 M45 210 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1099 4:14:31 h    Oberhagemann, Armin GER 1970 M35 264 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1100 4:14:31 h    Koschlitzki, Norbert GER 13.01.1963 M45 211 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1101 4:14:32 h S  Wolff, Bernd GER 15.11.1971 M35 265 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1102 4:14:33 h    Iacona, Antonio GER 1962 M45 212 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
(3) 4:14:40 h    Veith, Dietmar GER 26.02.1968 M40 254 13.06. Ulm (GER)
(2) 4:14:40 h    Vanderlinden, Marc BEL 03.12.1958 M50 91 31.10. Gibraltar (GBR)
(2) 4:14:43 h    Beckert, Holger GER 07.12.1969 M35 266 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1103 4:14:45 h    Peckiconis, Stephen USA 28.02.1959 M50 92 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
(2) 4:14:46 h S  Helfenstein, Willy GER 28.09.1958 M50 93 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1104 4:14:55 h S  Pereira, Angelo POR 09.07.1962 M45 213 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1105 4:14:59 h    Olthues, Wolfgang GER 24.04.1960 M45 214 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1106 4:14:59 h    Blasberg, Frank GER 1964 M40 255 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1107 4:15:01 h    Kaluza, Heinrich GER 25.03.1956 M50 94 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1108 4:15:02 h    Lask, Joachim GER 15.07.1962 M45 215 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1109 4:15:03 h S  Dunn, Jason AUS 1964 M40 256 11.01. Narrabeen, NSW (AUS)
(2) 4:15:08 h    Strack, Erich GER 08.12.1963 M45 216 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1110 4:15:10 h    Piazzalunga, Andrea ITA 05.06.1972 M35 267 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1111 4:15:11 h    Langhojer, Jochen GER 07.01.1969 M40 257 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(4) 4:15:19 h S  Adam, Nikolaos GER 06.07.1955 M50 95 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1112 4:15:21 h    Braun, Wolfgang GER 16.03.1954 M55 46 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1113 4:15:25 h ST  Quennell, Richard GBR 14.05.1968 M40 258 18.10. London (GBR)
1114 4:15:26 h    Prior, Bernd GER 05.05.1967 M40 259 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1115 4:15:34 h    Kostyszyn, Manfred GER 06.03.1961 M45 217 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1116 4:15:37 h    Suijkerbuijk, Peter NED 17.03.1956 M50 96 05.07. Assen (NED)
1117 4:15:45 h S  Munoz Navarro, Miguel ESP 29.08.1958 M50 97 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1118 4:15:46 h    Protze, Peter GER 03.04.1963 M45 218 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:15:47 h S  Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER 28.05.1961 M45 219 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1119 4:15:48 h    Giese, Ralf GER 28.09.1965 M40 260 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1120 4:15:51 h    Ratz, Winfried AUT 1968 M40 261 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1121 4:15:53 h ST  Hart, Paul GBR 27.04.1969 M40 262 18.10. London (GBR)
1122 4:15:54 h S  Fiebelkorn, Michael GER 01.12.1978 M23 361 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1123 4:15:57 h    Schutt, Richard GER 22.08.1961 M45 220 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1124 4:16:00 h    Meucci, Francesco ITA 16.06.1968 M40 263 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1125 4:16:02 h    Sauer, Willi GER 14.07.1959 M45 221 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1126 4:16:06 h    Fritz, Uwe GER 1963 M45 222 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1127 4:16:12 h    Biesemans, Wilfried BEL   #NA   18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1128 4:16:15 h ST  Mahoney, Matthew GBR 03.05.1946 M60 12 18.10. London (GBR)
1129 4:16:17 h    Scuderi, Antonio ITA 31.03.1959 M50 98 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1130 4:16:25 h S  Domeyer, Thorsten GER 23.09.1966 M40 264 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1131 4:16:28 h S  Slagers, Anton NED 25.02.1967 M40 265 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(2) 4:16:29 h    Naab, Günter GER 08.10.1960 M45 223 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:16:31 h    Meister, Sepp GER 26.11.1968 M40 266 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1132 4:16:35 h    Adam, Helmut GER 04.08.1956 M50 99 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1133 4:16:35 h    Hendrickx, Eric BEL 07.03.1971 M35 268 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1134 4:16:36 h    Wildmoser, Manfred GER 08.10.1968 M40 267 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1135 4:16:36 h    Altermann, Stefan GER 03.05.1967 M40 268 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1136 4:16:39 h    Thieme, Günter GER 05.09.1967 M40 269 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1137 4:16:41 h    Firmani, Mauro ITA 06.06.1957 M50 100 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1138 4:16:43 h    Lindner, Uwe GER 29.07.1957 M50 101 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:16:43 h    Protze, Peter GER 03.04.1963 M45 224 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1139 4:16:46 h    Hardrath, Nico GER 22.09.1978 M23 362 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1140 4:16:50 h    Calmanti, Maurizio ITA 03.10.1964 M40 270 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1141 4:16:55 h    Poponesi, Filippo ITA 15.02.1967 M40 271 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1142 4:16:55 h    Burger, Frank GER 08.09.1962 M45 225 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1143 4:16:56 h    Okabe, Seiji (岡部清治) JPN 1952 M55 47 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1144 4:16:57 h S  Ernst, Christian AUT 1981 M23 363 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1145 4:17:00 h S  Willner, Bernd GER 13.09.1971 M35 269 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1146 4:17:01 h    Wagner, Peter GER 08.08.1959 M45 226 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1147 4:17:06 h S  Lovric, Michael AUS 29.12.1967 M40 272 07.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
(2) 4:17:12 h S  Böss, Wolfgang GER 17.03.1960 M45 227 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1148 4:17:17 h    Gerlach, Thomas GER 09.07.1960 M45 228 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1149 4:17:21 h    Gründling, Peter GER 24.09.1957 M50 102 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1150 4:17:21 h    Walgers, Arien GER 01.06.1968 M40 273 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 4:17:22 h    Reus, Florian GER 02.03.1984 M23 364 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1151 4:17:24 h    Kodama, Motohiro (樹神元博) JPN 11.09.1973 M35 270 12.09. Tokyo (JPN)
1152 4:17:25 h    Dolatta, Norbert GER 16.12.1959 M45 229 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1153 4:17:25 h S  Llamosas Ruiz, Santos ESP 01.10.1959 M45 230 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1154 4:17:33 h    Butcher, Glenn USA 1964 M40 274 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1155 4:17:33 h    Wittke, Volker GER 1968 M40 275 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(4) 4:17:35 h S  Kohler, Steffen GER 26.11.1969 M35 271 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1156 4:17:40 h    McGovern, William USA 1959 M45 231 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1157 4:17:41 h    Hammond, Robert GBR   #NA   17.05. Boddington (GBR)
1158 4:17:45 h    Manzur, Diego Luciano ARG 04.01.1977 M23 365 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1159 4:17:46 h    Zanni, Massimo ITA 27.11.1953 M55 48 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1160 4:17:48 h    Müller, Hans-Albert GER 13.06.1960 M45 232 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1161 4:17:52 h    Herzberg, Jürgen GER 25.03.1963 M45 233 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1162 4:17:53 h S  Saez Cazorla, Federico ESP 02.12.1958 M50 103 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1163 4:17:55 h    Rudolph, Martin GER 01.07.1962 M45 234 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1164 4:17:56 h    Fila, Donald Heinrich GER 10.06.1955 M50 104 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1165 4:17:57 h    Bickendorf, Josef GER 22.02.1964 M45 235 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1166 4:17:59 h S  Jagersma, Dik NED 20.08.1954 M55 49 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1167 4:18:01 h    Maertens, Dave BEL 14.11.1974 M23 366 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1168 4:18:01 h S  Koers, Arnold NED 27.07.1962 M45 236 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1169 4:18:04 h S  von Großmann, Ulrich GER 11.11.1967 M40 276 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1170 4:18:09 h    Olbrich, Wolfgang GER 02.02.1968 M40 277 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:18:20 h S  Lindner, Uwe GER 29.07.1957 M50 105 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1171 4:18:25 h    Minotti, Claudio ITA 13.01.1969 M40 278 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1172 4:18:27 h S  Schindler, Michael GER 14.04.1969 M35 272 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1173 4:18:28 h    Bugge, Leonardo ARG 19.02.1969 M40 279 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1174 4:18:28 h    Bartolotti, Ercole ITA 04.11.1950 M55 50 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1175 4:18:29 h    Schrode, Martin GER 22.08.1971 M35 273 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 4:18:30 h    Lahann, Max GER 25.08.1962 M45 237 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1176 4:18:33 h    Hay, Bernd GER 1963 M45 238 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1177 4:18:34 h    Hösl, Patrick GER 18.07.1973 M35 274 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1178 4:18:37 h S  Pares, John GBR 27.01.1966 M40 280 28.03. Galway (IRL)
1179 4:18:47 h S  Johanntokrax, Günter GER 1961 M45 239 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1180 4:18:50 h    Wendel, Sebastian GER 08.02.1982 M23 367 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1181 4:18:51 h    Kobayashi, Tatsuo (小林達雄) JPN 1968 M40 281 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1182 4:18:52 h    Simon, Ralf GER 11.01.1958 M50 106 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1183 4:18:54 h    Tu, Ching-Wen (涂景文) TPE 1967 M40 282 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(3) 4:18:56 h    Maul, Viktor GER 06.01.1968 M40 283 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1184 4:18:56 h    Gardner, Robin GBR 29.11.1957 M50 107 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1185 4:18:59 h    Wettemann, Achim GER 26.06.1969 M35 275 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:19:04 h    Fürst, Hubert GER 09.03.1961 M45 240 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:19:07 h    Hofmann, Heribert GER 07.05.1961 M45 241 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1186 4:19:08 h    Pannek, Stephan GER 1965 M40 284 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1187 4:19:09 h    Werz, Ulrich GER 1958 M50 108 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1188 4:19:11 h    Schneiderchen, Klaus GER 06.09.1969 M40 285 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:19:11 h    Ziegelmeier, Karl GER 19.12.1959 M45 242 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 4:19:11 h    Marhold, Günter GER 20.01.1969 M40 286 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 4:19:12 h S  Metternich, Heinz-Jürgen GER 12.02.1954 M55 51 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(2) 4:19:14 h    Hedelt, Holger GER 02.04.1968 M40 287 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1189 4:19:18 h    Vacchelli, Luciano ITA 23.09.1965 M40 288 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1190 4:19:21 h S  Ben Hassan, Norden GER 02.02.1967 M40 289 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1191 4:19:21 h    Hamasaki, Toshio (浜崎敏雄) JPN 1946 M60 13 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 4:19:26 h S  Dietrich, Thomas GER 21.02.1965 M40 290 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1192 4:19:29 h    Winterott, Roger GER 24.02.1956 M50 109 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1193 4:19:37 h    Beer, Wolfgang GER 21.04.1960 M45 243 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1194 4:19:46 h    Christ, Christian GER 1978 M23 368 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1195 4:19:51 h    Masci, Raniero ITA 13.06.1953 M55 52 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1196 4:19:51 h S  Ohme, Rudi AUT 18.05.1951 M55 53 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1197 4:19:54 h    Dietz, Ralph GER 13.12.1963 M45 244 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1198 4:19:56 h S  Bittermann, Michael GER 11.10.1971 M35 276 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1199 4:19:57 h    Oosterhoff, Egbert Cornelis NED 1965 M40 291 05.07. Assen (NED)
1200 4:19:58 h    de Jager, Menno NED 14.08.1950 M55 54 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(3) 4:19:58 h S  Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER 28.05.1961 M45 245 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1201 4:20:00 h    Schwerdtner, Alfred GER 21.03.1958 M50 110 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:20:03 h    Zang, Marcus GER 18.10.1981 M23 369 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1202 4:20:03 h S  Besch, Andreas GER 03.05.1972 M35 277 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1203 4:20:04 h    Zizzi, Nicola ITA 04.05.1979 M23 370 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1204 4:20:06 h    Hartmann, Günter GER 25.03.1956 M50 111 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1205 4:20:06 h    Knopp, Matthias GER 29.01.1970 M35 278 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1206 4:20:09 h    Guidotti, Claudio ITA 18.12.1955 M50 112 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1207 4:20:09 h    Hübner, Klaus GER 10.10.1963 M45 246 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1208 4:20:12 h    Pellizzardi, Massimo ITA 13.03.1958 M50 113 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1209 4:20:16 h S  Santos Coelho, Victor Jorge POR 10.07.1973 M35 279 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1210 4:20:19 h    Stampfer, Hartmann ITA 28.12.1960 M45 247 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1211 4:20:20 h    Keuchel, Andreas GER 22.04.1965 M40 292 07.03. Marburg (GER)
(3) 4:20:22 h    Busch, Michael GER 19.01.1961 M45 248 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1212 4:20:26 h    Croattini, Lorenzo ITA 31.08.1957 M50 114 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1213 4:20:30 h    Spieker, Hans NED 08.04.1960 M45 249 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1214 4:20:35 h    Henderson, Timothy USA 1969 M35 280 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1215 4:20:37 h S  Hausberger, Dietmar AUT 1973 M35 281 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1216 4:20:39 h    Svisola, Stefano ITA 08.06.1949 M55 55 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1217 4:20:41 h    Vermeersch, Mathieu BEL 01.06.1987 MJUN 27 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1218 4:20:42 h    Thias, Frank GER 1969 M35 282 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1219 4:20:52 h    Kok, Ruud NED 1956 M50 115 05.07. Assen (NED)
1220 4:20:53 h    Illingworth, Simon GBR 03.08.1962 M45 250 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1221 4:20:54 h S  Mühlberger, Harald AUT 1958 M50 116 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1222 4:20:54 h    Rutter, Barry AUS 03.06.1951 M55 56 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(2) 4:20:56 h S  Baker, Mark GBR 26.10.1964 M40 293 28.03. Galway (IRL)
1223 4:21:01 h    Reinhardt, Marcel GER 17.09.1979 M23 371 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1224 4:21:05 h    Harada, Mitsuo (原田光男) JPN 1974 M23 372 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1225 4:21:07 h    Fabbri, Maurizio ITA 02.11.1955 M50 117 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1226 4:21:08 h    Bisori, Leonardo ITA 18.03.1966 M40 294 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1227 4:21:08 h S  Wolfrum, Ulrich GER 25.01.1960 M45 251 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1228 4:21:13 h    Biste, Dominic GER 19.09.1982 M23 373 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1229 4:21:14 h    Dondi, Marco ITA 27.10.1959 M45 252 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:21:19 h S  Lechner, Michael GER 08.02.1970 M35 283 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1230 4:21:20 h    Liif, Petter SWE   #NA   12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1231 4:21:20 h    Alexander, Frank GER 04.07.1959 M50 118 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1232 4:21:20 h    Fantini, Ideo ITA 16.09.1949 M55 57 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1233 4:21:25 h    Callini, Leonardo ITA 08.03.1960 M45 253 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1234 4:21:25 h    Taghon, Kurt BEL 10.02.1967 M40 295 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1235 4:21:33 h    Leitner, Michael AUT 1958 M50 119 12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1236 4:21:34 h    Riedel, Thomas GER 22.02.1961 M45 254 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1237 4:21:48 h S  Okkersen, Henry NED 16.10.1945 M60 14 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1238 4:21:51 h    Schoch, Markus GER 28.05.1970 M35 284 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:21:54 h    Simon, Ralf GER 11.01.1958 M50 120 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1239 4:21:59 h    Ullrich, Ralf GER 24.11.1962 M45 255 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1240 4:22:03 h S  Strosny, Wolfgang GER 07.07.1951 M55 58 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(3) 4:22:04 h    Beckert, Holger GER 07.12.1969 M35 285 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1241 4:22:05 h    Dengler, Werner GER 22.11.1948 M60 15 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1242 4:22:05 h    Klieber, Serge FRA 09.07.1953 M55 59 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1243 4:22:05 h    Niedergesäß, Frank GER 29.03.1960 M45 256 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 4:22:08 h    Lask, Joachim GER 15.07.1962 M45 257 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1244 4:22:09 h S  van der Klis, Richard NED 21.08.1963 M45 258 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1245 4:22:11 h    Boekholt, Sven GER 1966 M40 296 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1246 4:22:15 h S  Ivanovic, Boris SLO 27.10.1973 M35 286 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1247 4:22:18 h S  Marlasca Suarez, German ESP 02.05.1976 M23 374 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1248 4:22:19 h    Kataoka, Yoshikaki JPN 03.02.1971 M35 287 12.09. Tokyo (JPN)
1249 4:22:20 h    Torroni, Teodosio ITA 03.02.1961 M45 259 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1250 4:22:25 h    Butterwegge, Heinz GER 22.12.1949 M55 60 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1251 4:22:30 h    Pirrung, Roy USA 07.07.1948 M60 16 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
(2) 4:22:32 h    Fasel, Norbert GER 01.08.1965 M40 297 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1252 4:22:35 h    Antonuzzi, Piero ITA 08.02.1954 M55 61 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1253 4:22:36 h S  Ullrich, Richard GER 08.12.1957 M50 121 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1254 4:22:38 h S  Kovacs, Imre HUN 29.11.1959 M45 260 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
(2) 4:22:45 h    Blumensaat, Roland GER 16.08.1958 M50 122 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:22:47 h S  Madry, Norbert GER 09.01.1954 M55 62 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1255 4:22:48 h    Carson, Max AUS 1949 M55 63 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1256 4:22:54 h    Damm, Hans GER 30.03.1950 M55 64 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1257 4:22:56 h    Klaassen, Dietrich GER 27.09.1967 M40 298 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1258 4:22:59 h    Higginbotham, Paul AUS 1976 M23 375 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1259 4:22:59 h    Brill, Holger GER 29.03.1964 M45 261 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 4:23:00 h S  Pantel, Sascha GER 15.04.1970 M35 288 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1260 4:23:04 h    Lieberthal, Kevin AUS 30.08.1979 M23 376 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1261 4:23:09 h    Spieker, Johann GER 03.11.1939 M65 4 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1262 4:23:10 h    Falciani, Guido ITA 26.02.1963 M45 262 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1263 4:23:15 h    Seifert, Fred GER 31.01.1960 M45 263 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1264 4:23:19 h    Wendlandt, Horst GER 02.10.1963 M45 264 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1265 4:23:19 h    Vollbracht, Heinrich GER 30.10.1939 M70 1 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1266 4:23:20 h    Peifer, Michael GER 10.06.1962 M45 265 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1267 4:23:23 h    Ruppert, Ralf GER 29.12.1965 M40 299 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:23:25 h S  Strosny, Wolfgang GER 07.07.1951 M55 65 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1268 4:23:26 h S  van Litsenburg, Johan NED 1952 M55 66 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1269 4:23:33 h    Björn, Heiko GER 16.01.1965 M40 300 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1270 4:23:35 h    Simonides, Gerhard GER 1967 M40 301 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1271 4:23:35 h    Berners, Manfred GER 13.11.1955 M50 123 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1272 4:23:37 h    Chen, Yang-Ching (陳洋卿) TPE 01.09.1949 M60 17 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1273 4:23:38 h    Maloney, Nic AUS 1978 M23 377 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
(3) 4:23:41 h    Madry, Norbert GER 09.01.1954 M55 67 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(2) 4:23:44 h    Correc, Pascal GER 20.03.1971 M35 289 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1274 4:23:44 h    Utrera, Daniel Ricardo ARG 21.04.1958 M50 124 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1275 4:23:48 h    Lech, Hardy GER 11.10.1954 M55 68 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1276 4:23:50 h    Cheng, Hung-Ta (鄭宏達) TPE 10.10.1966 M40 302 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1277 4:23:52 h    Hausner, Hans-Joachim GER 31.05.1953 M55 69 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1278 4:23:52 h    Dick, Dirk GER 21.02.1965 M40 303 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1279 4:23:53 h    Raffel, Thomas GER 1966 M40 304 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(2) 4:23:53 h    Adam, Helmut GER 04.08.1956 M50 125 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1280 4:23:56 h    Elbrecht, Heinz GER 22.04.1958 M50 126 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:24:08 h S  Baumann, Jürgen GER 13.01.1961 M45 266 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1281 4:24:11 h S  Mangan, Tony IRL 20.04.1957 M50 127 28.03. Galway (IRL)
1282 4:24:12 h    Baumbach, Frank GER 23.06.1967 M40 305 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1283 4:24:14 h    Leonardi, Lamberto ITA 07.05.1964 M40 306 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1284 4:24:17 h S  Willems, Andre Karl GER 24.08.1967 M40 307 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 4:24:21 h    Hoffmann, Norbert GER 09.12.1939 M65 5 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1285 4:24:22 h S  Schaper, Bernd GER 1959 M45 267 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1286 4:24:29 h    Roden, Hans-Peter GER 30.05.1964 M40 308 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1287 4:24:33 h    Ravaglia, Maurizio ITA 15.02.1960 M45 268 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1288 4:24:40 h    Nöth, Friedrich GER 03.10.1949 M55 70 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(5) 4:24:42 h S  Adam, Nikolaos GER 06.07.1955 M50 128 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1289 4:24:46 h    Ridley, Graham AUS 22.11.1961 M45 269 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1290 4:24:46 h    Saito, Eiji (齋藤栄仁) JPN 1976 M23 378 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1291 4:24:46 h    Michalski, Artur GER 23.11.1962 M45 270 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1292 4:24:48 h    Schneider, Michael GER 05.04.1976 M23 379 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1293 4:24:51 h    Kappler, Thomas GER 27.07.1970 M35 290 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1294 4:24:52 h    Schild, Christian AUT 1972 M35 291 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1295 4:24:53 h    Schlelein, Hans GER 10.02.1966 M40 309 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1296 4:24:54 h S  Prochaska, Jan GER 24.06.1966 M40 310 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1297 4:25:00 h    Mitkov, Michael GER 1973 M35 292 13.06. Ulm (GER)
1298 4:25:04 h    Witt, Timo GER 03.08.1984 M23 380 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1299 4:25:04 h    Dannenmann, Tobias GER 1984 M23 381 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1300 4:25:04 h    Samol, Gregor GER 29.11.1974 M23 382 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:25:07 h S  Michollek, Wolfgang GER 22.01.1960 M45 271 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1301 4:25:07 h    Becker, Mattin GER 05.02.1960 M45 272 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1302 4:25:07 h S  Zirker, Gerhard GER 02.03.1965 M40 311 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 4:25:09 h S  Seifert, Fred GER 31.01.1960 M45 273 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1303 4:25:12 h    Pauli, Dietmar GER 03.11.1960 M45 274 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1304 4:25:12 h    Wolfgramm, Klaus GER 1957 M50 129 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1305 4:25:15 h    Medici, Marco ITA 22.02.1977 M23 383 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:25:16 h S  Scheler, Martin GER 22.09.1962 M45 275 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1306 4:25:18 h S  Csapo, Andras HUN 02.04.1981 M23 384 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
(3) 4:25:20 h    Meister, Sepp GER 26.11.1968 M40 312 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1307 4:25:24 h    Stang, Dietmar GER 24.09.1956 M50 130 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1308 4:25:26 h S  Wegmann, Udo GER 19.12.1958 M50 131 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1309 4:25:28 h    Pohl, Marc GER 06.12.1967 M40 313 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1310 4:25:36 h    Reichert, Armin GER 24.09.1964 M45 276 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1311 4:25:37 h    Gleißner, Werner GER 25.04.1962 M45 277 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1312 4:25:44 h    Kochavi, Shiran USA 1969 M35 293 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1313 4:25:46 h    Moerman, David (Mutze) BEL 18.09.1964 M40 314 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1314 4:25:47 h    Stoerbrauck, Norbert GER 02.12.1959 M45 278 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1315 4:25:52 h    Rollwa, Herbert GER 09.05.1950 M55 71 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1316 4:25:52 h    Ernst, Roland GER 09.11.1959 M45 279 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:25:53 h    Bickendorf, Josef GER 22.02.1964 M40 315 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1317 4:25:55 h    Schwarz, Andreas GER 1966 M40 316 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1318 4:25:55 h    Pignataro, Gustavo Adrian ARG 27.10.1961 M45 280 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1319 4:25:55 h    Schwarz, Dietmar GER 1958 M50 132 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1320 4:25:56 h S  Zenk, Alois GER 13.03.1949 M60 18 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1321 4:25:58 h    Leusink, Martin NED 14.12.1963 M45 281 05.07. Assen (NED)
1322 4:25:59 h S  Arroyo Vallejo, Samuel ESP 21.04.1968 M40 317 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1323 4:25:59 h    Häußler, Albrecht GER 14.02.1959 M50 133 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1324 4:26:00 h S  Hagleitner, Michael GER 17.04.1959 M50 134 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1325 4:26:03 h    Stachelberger, Johann GER 25.01.1947 M60 19 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1326 4:26:05 h    Gargantini, Pierangelo ITA 21.10.1956 M50 135 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1327 4:26:10 h    Fan, Kang-Hsien (范綱賢) TPE 1976 M23 385 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1328 4:26:11 h    Wild, Wolfgang GER 21.09.1969 M35 294 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1329 4:26:18 h    Schwab, Michael GER 03.12.1975 M23 386 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1330 4:26:19 h    Ehrmann, Reinhard GER 1969 M35 295 13.06. Ulm (GER)
1331 4:26:25 h S  Zerrenner, Peter GER 19.04.1983 M23 387 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1332 4:26:27 h    Sobrino, Gian Paolo ITA 17.02.1965 M40 318 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1333 4:26:31 h    Borella, Santo ITA 03.06.1960 M45 282 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1334 4:26:32 h    Mergner, Armin GER 01.09.1962 M45 283 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1335 4:26:33 h S  Ariza Carinena, Alfonso ESP 03.03.1963 M45 284 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1336 4:26:34 h    Wölfle, Michael GER 1965 M40 319 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1337 4:26:35 h    Neuendorf, Andreas GER 08.01.1963 M45 285 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1338 4:26:37 h    de Schacht, Fernand BEL 09.09.1951 M55 72 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1339 4:26:39 h    Vega, Eugenio ARG 31.10.1956 M50 136 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1340 4:26:40 h    Sedlacek, Svatopluk CZE 23.10.1957 M50 137 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 4:26:41 h    Hoffmann, Norbert GER 09.12.1939 M65 6 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1341 4:26:50 h    de Jaeger-Braet, Luc BEL 29.06.1957 M50 138 05.07. Assen (NED)
1342 4:26:52 h S  Rasmus, Claus GER 25.02.1969 M40 320 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1343 4:26:59 h    Prause, Wolfgang GER 23.05.1963 M45 286 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1344 4:27:00 h    Domenichini, Luca ITA 03.10.1969 M35 296 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1345 4:27:07 h    Ciampi, Renzo ITA 12.04.1948 M60 20 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1346 4:27:09 h S  de la Mata Garcia, Angel Marcos ESP 31.08.1957 M50 139 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1347 4:27:09 h S  Gallego Lezcano, Antonio ESP 03.06.1968 M40 321 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1348 4:27:12 h    Slaaf, Sjoerd NED 19.08.1952 M55 73 05.07. Assen (NED)
1349 4:27:17 h    Barbieri, Marco ITA 14.11.1973 M35 297 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(4) 4:27:21 h S  Melcher, Wilhelm GER 29.11.1957 M50 140 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1350 4:27:22 h    Becker, Hans-Peter GER 28.05.1952 M55 74 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1351 4:27:23 h    Vioni, Mario ITA 01.05.1960 M45 287 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1352 4:27:26 h S  Lukas, Jens GER 13.04.1966 M40 322 28.03. Galway (IRL)
1353 4:27:29 h S  Pajarin Herrero, Valentin ESP 15.11.1962 M45 288 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1354 4:27:32 h    Kowalski, Oliver GER 18.02.1969 M40 323 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1355 4:27:34 h    Meininger, Ulrich GER 18.03.1960 M45 289 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1356 4:27:35 h S  Wiegand, Roy USA 1963 M45 290 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
(2) 4:27:37 h    Schwertges, Heinz-Peter GER 20.07.1959 M45 291 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1357 4:27:40 h    Horiuchi, Gaku (堀内学) JPN 1971 M35 298 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 4:27:44 h    Gotto, Robert GER 17.11.1957 M50 141 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1358 4:27:45 h    Kremer, Jodi NED 15.08.1966 M40 324 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1359 4:27:46 h    Schiff-Martini, Roland GER 28.01.1960 M45 292 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1360 4:27:46 h    Feigel, Martin GER 13.06.1961 M45 293 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1361 4:27:48 h    Janiszewski, Günter GER 13.11.1958 M50 142 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1362 4:27:49 h S  Fraser, Lachlan AUS 1962 M45 294 07.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1363 4:27:56 h    Yamada, Shigetaka JPN 25.03.1971 M35 299 12.09. Tokyo (JPN)
1364 4:27:59 h    Maier, Berthold GER 1963 M45 295 13.06. Ulm (GER)
1365 4:27:59 h    Gallina, Davide ITA 13.05.1968 M40 325 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1366 4:28:00 h    Iacuzzo, Piergiorgio ITA 24.01.1966 M40 326 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1367 4:28:01 h    Schiefele, Max GER 07.01.1962 M45 296 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1368 4:28:07 h    Nuttall, John AUS 10.10.1951 M55 75 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1369 4:28:09 h    Spinedi, Bruno ITA 24.02.1961 M45 297 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1370 4:28:11 h    Laps, Roland GER 17.01.1970 M35 300 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1371 4:28:17 h    Melari, Massimo ITA 26.07.1974 M23 388 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1372 4:28:18 h    Kobayashi, Atari (小林中) JPN 1961 M45 298 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1373 4:28:18 h S  Schwan, Gunnar GER 23.09.1965 M40 327 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1374 4:28:20 h    Kriwalski, Darius GER 28.04.1976 M23 389 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1375 4:28:26 h    Ernst, Matthias GER 17.05.1963 M45 299 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1376 4:28:28 h S  Schneider, Marco GER 20.11.1978 M23 390 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1377 4:28:30 h S  Gamble, Malcolm AUS 05.02.1968 M40 328 07.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
(2) 4:28:30 h    Hamel, Frank GER 03.12.1964 M40 329 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1378 4:28:36 h    Barison, Gianpietro ITA 25.06.1967 M40 330 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1379 4:28:40 h    Ciccarella, Palmerino ITA 19.03.1967 M40 331 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1380 4:28:40 h    Köstner, Horst GER 1955 M50 143 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1381 4:28:41 h    Ritter, Roland GER 1960 M45 300 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1382 4:28:43 h    Kalkowski, Jürgen GER 11.11.1949 M55 76 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1383 4:28:46 h S  Krause, Stephan GER 23.09.1969 M35 301 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(2) 4:28:50 h    Herzberg, Jürgen GER 25.03.1963 M45 301 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1384 4:28:51 h    Riedel, Hermann GER 18.03.1956 M50 144 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:28:53 h    Winterott, Roger GER 24.02.1956 M50 145 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1385 4:29:00 h    Schulte-Zweckel, Michael GER 23.11.1960 M45 302 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1386 4:29:00 h    ter Haar, Joost NED 09.11.1972 M35 302 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1387 4:29:02 h S  Kiehn, Uwe GER 08.04.1966 M40 332 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1388 4:29:05 h    Nekel, Gerhard GER 18.02.1962 M45 303 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:29:07 h    Neuendorf, Andreas GER 08.01.1963 M45 304 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1389 4:29:12 h    van de Giezen, Audri NED   #NA   05.07. Assen (NED)
1390 4:29:12 h    Wasilewski, Robert GER 19.10.1968 M40 333 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1391 4:29:13 h    Brauner, Steffen GER 02.11.1967 M40 334 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1392 4:29:16 h    Mienert, Oliver GER 31.05.1973 M35 303 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1393 4:29:16 h    Oles, Adam GER 1975 M23 391 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1394 4:29:18 h    Fiorucci, Massimiliano ITA 18.04.1970 M35 304 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:29:18 h S  Held, Volker GER 03.05.1967 M40 335 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1395 4:29:21 h    Gantzert, Andi GER 1954 M50 146 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1396 4:29:21 h    Selch, Werner GER 17.11.1951 M55 77 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1397 4:29:22 h    Maeda, Tadanori (前田忠則) JPN 1941 M65 7 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1398 4:29:23 h    Leyhausen, Thomas GER 17.03.1960 M45 305 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1399 4:29:27 h    Wolf, Jörg GER 1956 M50 147 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1400 4:29:28 h    Retzlaff, Harald GER 19.05.1961 M45 306 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1401 4:29:29 h    Witting, Alexander GER 29.11.1968 M40 336 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1402 4:29:31 h    Jürries, Uwe GER 04.06.1958 M50 148 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1403 4:29:33 h    Knop, Andreas GER 01.01.1961 M45 307 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 4:29:34 h    Seifert, Fred GER 31.01.1960 M45 308 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1404 4:29:40 h    Coe, Adam USA 1981 M23 392 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1405 4:29:45 h    Onorevoli, Mauro ITA 26.11.1961 M45 309 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1406 4:29:52 h    Tseng, Ting-Pin (曾亭彬) TPE 1955 M50 149 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1407 4:29:59 h S  Adam, Silvio GER 20.03.1969 M40 337 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1408 4:30:01 h S  Karl, Hubert GER 15.02.1958 M50 150 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(3) 4:30:04 h    Neuendorf, Andreas GER 08.01.1963 M45 310 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1409 4:30:12 h    Malacari, Giovambattista ITA 02.01.1950 M55 78 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:30:14 h    Selch, Werner GER 17.11.1951 M55 79 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1410 4:30:15 h    Majzik, Gergo HUN 16.01.1980 M23 393 19.09. Nagykanizsa (HUN)
1411 4:30:17 h    Eckhardt, Dirk GER 17.12.1961 M45 311 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1412 4:30:18 h    Roßberg, Jörg GER 30.05.1962 M45 312 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1413 4:30:19 h    Süßmann, Jörg GER 1965 M40 338 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1414 4:30:19 h    Callewaert, Marnix BEL 1960 M45 313 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1415 4:30:24 h    Göktan, Erhan TUR 15.01.1969 M40 339 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 4:30:28 h    Blasberg, Frank GER 1964 M40 340 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1416 4:30:29 h S  Frunzke, Thomas GER 07.11.1959 M50 151 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(3) 4:30:30 h S  Böss, Wolfgang GER 17.03.1960 M45 314 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1417 4:30:34 h S  Zettel, Reinhard AUT 1972 M35 305 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1418 4:30:36 h    Dahmen, Heinrich GER 11.08.1956 M50 152 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1419 4:30:37 h    Hummel, Stefan GER 29.06.1965 M40 341 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(4) 4:30:40 h S  Böss, Wolfgang GER 17.03.1960 M45 315 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1420 4:30:43 h    Kalinowski, Bernd GER 07.06.1977 M23 394 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1421 4:30:46 h S  Knefel, Günter GER 27.03.1952 M55 80 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1422 4:30:52 h S  Pohl, Mathias GER 03.10.1962 M45 316 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:30:52 h    Böhme, Florian GER 11.09.1978 M23 395 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1423 4:30:52 h    Pötzsch, Klaus GER 09.08.1962 M45 317 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:30:54 h    Kremer, Jodi NED 15.08.1966 M40 342 05.07. Assen (NED)
1424 4:31:00 h    Vandenplas, Marc BEL 09.10.1955 M50 153 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1425 4:31:05 h    Bruzzolo, Giancarlo ITA 06.06.1958 M50 154 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1426 4:31:08 h    Eriksson, Per-Olof SWE   #NA   12.09. Uppsala (SWE)
1427 4:31:09 h    Huang, Ming-Quan (黃明全) TPE 18.09.1967 M40 343 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1428 4:31:18 h    Bonalumi, Massimo ITA 19.10.1964 M40 344 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1429 4:31:19 h    Kühner, Roland GER 21.02.1955 M50 155 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 4:31:19 h    Winterott, Roger GER 24.02.1956 M50 156 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1430 4:31:21 h    Hubacek, Filip CZE 12.06.1981 M23 396 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1431 4:31:25 h    Weber, Thomas GER 02.04.1964 M45 318 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1432 4:31:25 h    Klauz, Michal CZE 01.04.1987 MJUN 28 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1433 4:31:30 h    Baarth, Oliver GER 08.05.1970 M35 306 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1434 4:31:30 h    Pozzi, Edoardo ITA 20.01.1955 M50 157 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1435 4:31:31 h    Düsberg, Volker GER 01.03.1963 M45 319 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1436 4:31:36 h S  Sobocan, Uros SLO 1986 MJUN 29 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
(2) 4:31:36 h    Wallesch, Rene GER 25.05.1972 M35 307 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1437 4:31:38 h    Rausch, Bernd GER 15.06.1962 M45 320 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1438 4:31:40 h    Fiumi, Fabio ITA 31.03.1980 M23 397 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1439 4:31:42 h    Canzian, Alessandro ITA 20.03.1971 M35 308 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1440 4:31:43 h    Unbehaun, Heinz GER 01.12.1947 M60 21 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1441 4:31:50 h    Dragobratovic, Vicente F. ARG 04.08.1952 M55 81 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1442 4:31:51 h    Cox, David AUS 02.10.1965 M40 345 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1443 4:31:52 h    Janicek, Jiri AUS 1956 M50 158 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(2) 4:31:52 h    Giese, Ralf GER 28.09.1965 M40 346 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1444 4:31:54 h    Roscioli, Mauro ITA 18.12.1968 M40 347 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1445 4:31:55 h    Ferrante, Marco ITA 16.02.1959 M50 159 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1446 4:32:02 h    Wettinger, Heiner GER   M45 321 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1447 4:32:03 h    Caporizzo, Gustavo ARG 1965 M40 348 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
(2) 4:32:08 h    Niedergesäß, Frank GER 29.03.1960 M45 322 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1448 4:32:14 h S  Campo Revuelta, Eloy ESP 24.05.1957 M50 160 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1449 4:32:18 h    Utrera, Claudio Horacio ARG 07.09.1965 M40 349 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1450 4:32:19 h    Müller, Simon GER 20.09.1968 M40 350 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:32:20 h    Stachelberger, Johann GER 25.01.1947 M60 22 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:32:22 h    Schneider, Michael GER 05.04.1976 M23 398 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1451 4:32:28 h    Salo, Tommi FIN 05.10.1971 M35 309 24.10. Tampere (FIN)
1452 4:32:31 h    Reuter, Wolfgang GER 20.01.1950 M55 82 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1453 4:32:35 h    Bröcker, Roman GER 03.07.1960 M45 323 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1454 4:32:36 h    Hsu, Kuo-Chen (許國禎) TPE 1974 M23 399 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1455 4:32:36 h    Kipper, Rene GER 28.03.1986 MJUN 30 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:32:38 h    Knop, Andreas GER 01.01.1961 M45 324 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1456 4:32:41 h    Scott, Mat AUS 1979 M23 400 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1457 4:32:43 h    Fedulow, Iwan USA 03.05.1986 M23 401 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1458 4:32:50 h    Gendrault, Jean-Pierre FRA 30.08.1948 M60 23 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1459 4:32:53 h S  Nuno Arguis, Alberto ESP 01.07.1974 M35 310 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1460 4:32:53 h S  Huber, Hans-Peter GER 14.05.1961 M45 325 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1461 4:32:54 h    Reischl, Thomas GER 1974 M23 402 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1462 4:32:55 h    Rigotti, Noris ITA 28.06.1949 M55 83 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1463 4:32:56 h    Fischer, Tim GER 11.11.1967 M40 351 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:32:59 h S  Burger, Frank GER 08.09.1962 M45 326 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1464 4:32:59 h    Wöllhaf, Dieter GER 24.08.1957 M50 161 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1465 4:33:01 h    Reineke, Mario GER 17.01.1976 M23 403 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1466 4:33:05 h    Gerevini, Franco ITA 15.03.1957 M50 162 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1467 4:33:07 h    Kwiotek, Daniel GER 26.02.1975 M23 404 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1468 4:33:08 h S  Maatz, Helmut GER 06.07.1947 M60 24 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(3) 4:33:08 h S  Selch, Werner GER 17.11.1951 M55 84 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1469 4:33:08 h    Rook, Hans-Joachim GER 15.07.1952 M55 85 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1470 4:33:10 h    Fischer, Ulrich GER 01.03.1967 M40 352 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1471 4:33:10 h    Cheng, Yang-Chan (鄭揚展) TPE 09.01.1975 M23 405 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
(2) 4:33:11 h    Fedulow, Iwan USA 03.05.1986 MJUN 31 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1472 4:33:11 h    Kutzias, Hans GER 1965 M40 353 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1473 4:33:12 h    Davie, Mal AUS 07.01.1970 M35 311 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1474 4:33:13 h S  Mosler, Jürgen GER 01.11.1966 M40 354 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1475 4:33:18 h    Kemper, Chris GER 30.11.1981 M23 406 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1476 4:33:19 h    Siebert, Götz GER 11.11.1954 M50 163 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1477 4:33:22 h    Di Blasio, Massimiliano ITA 01.04.1966 M40 355 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1478 4:33:26 h S  Zander, Markus GER 05.11.1971 M35 312 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1479 4:33:27 h S  Pek, Imre HUN 31.07.1957 M50 164 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
1480 4:33:29 h    de Jong, Peter GER 10.07.1948 M60 25 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1481 4:33:32 h    Heaton, Kevin AUS 21.03.1964 M45 327 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1482 4:33:33 h S  Bätz, Thomas GER 03.12.1969 M35 313 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1483 4:33:38 h    Tejeda, Jose Gregorio ARG 04.05.1965 M40 356 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
(2) 4:33:42 h S  Fecher, Stefan GER 11.10.1963 M45 328 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1484 4:33:43 h    Gieraths, Hans-Peter GER 28.08.1962 M45 329 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1485 4:33:44 h    Adornetto, Gianluca ITA 08.08.1969 M35 314 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1486 4:33:46 h    Smidt, Simon NED 1968 M40 357 05.07. Assen (NED)
1487 4:33:48 h    Tura, Roberto ITA 22.10.1977 M23 407 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1488 4:33:54 h    Heinze, Lutz GER 1969 M35 315 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
1489 4:33:56 h S  Hörmann, Jan GER 1983 M23 408 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(2) 4:33:57 h    Ludwig, Heiko GER 06.11.1963 M45 330 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1490 4:34:00 h    Gössl, Wilhelm GER 14.05.1961 M45 331 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1491 4:34:03 h    Zefran, Branislav SLO 02.02.1973 M35 316 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1492 4:34:05 h    Roth, Edwin GER 07.09.1953 M55 86 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1493 4:34:10 h S  Barthel, Mike GER 18.10.1973 M35 317 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1494 4:34:11 h    Wiedemann, Peter GER 02.04.1962 M45 332 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:34:13 h S  Baier, Andreas GER 24.03.1969 M40 358 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1495 4:34:16 h    Sprie-Hans, Joachim GER 18.09.1960 M45 333 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1496 4:34:20 h    Sambia Sosa, Jose URU   #NA   16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1497 4:34:25 h    Fricke, Bernd GER 29.10.1958 M50 165 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1498 4:34:26 h    Schulz, Thomas GER 1969 M35 318 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1499 4:34:30 h    Schinker, Klaus GER 23.10.1972 M35 319 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 4:34:31 h    Fecher, Stefan GER 11.10.1963 M45 334 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1500 4:34:31 h    Borchert, Alexander GER 1968 M40 359 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(5) 4:34:33 h S  Kohler, Steffen GER 26.11.1969 M35 320 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1501 4:34:34 h    Kruit, Harm NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1502 4:34:37 h    Kretschmann, Ernst GER 1953 M55 87 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1503 4:34:37 h    Beckmann, Michael GER 22.12.1969 M35 321 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1504 4:34:46 h    Schumann, Gerald GER 20.01.1958 M50 166 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1505 4:34:46 h    van der Meulen, Cor NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1506 4:34:47 h    Heisig, Jörg GER 16.10.1969 M35 322 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1507 4:34:47 h    Jaich, Marcus GER 26.12.1968 M40 360 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1508 4:34:52 h    Sautter, Richard GER 25.09.1957 M50 167 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1509 4:34:57 h    Petermann, Gerhard GER 15.09.1965 M40 361 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1510 4:35:01 h    Shih, Yueh-Hung (史越鴻) TPE 1970 M35 323 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1511 4:35:04 h    Vandewal, Jacques BEL 05.04.1952 M55 88 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 4:35:04 h    Roth, Edwin GER 07.09.1953 M55 89 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1512 4:35:05 h ST  Wood, Robin GBR 29.02.1964 M45 335 18.10. London (GBR)
1513 4:35:09 h    Vaughan, Douglas USA 1958 M50 168 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1514 4:35:09 h    Contiero, Angelo ITA 12.02.1962 M45 336 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1515 4:35:11 h    Heer, Michael GER 06.10.1957 M50 169 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1516 4:35:16 h    Bergmann, Jan GER 14.06.1977 M23 409 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:35:17 h S  Muhs, Matthias GER 09.07.1962 M45 337 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
(2) 4:35:24 h S  Schwerdtner, Alfred GER 21.03.1958 M50 170 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1517 4:35:27 h    Schichler, Michael GER 24.07.1975 M23 410 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1518 4:35:28 h    Kovtyunenko, Yuriy UKR 17.01.1971 M35 324 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1519 4:35:29 h S  van Driesum, Feike NED 06.08.1952 M55 90 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1520 4:35:29 h    Kaufmann, Michael GER 1977 M23 411 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1521 4:35:31 h    Tomczak, Wolf-Dieter GER 13.06.1954 M55 91 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1522 4:35:33 h    Basso, Mauro ITA 28.10.1965 M40 362 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1523 4:35:33 h    Bauer, Werner GER 17.08.1953 M55 92 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(4) 4:35:37 h S  Fecher, Stefan GER 11.10.1963 M45 338 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1524 4:35:39 h    Penzel, Bernd GER 19.08.1956 M50 171 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1525 4:35:39 h S  Galvan Isaac, Fermin ESP 06.10.1960 M45 339 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1526 4:35:43 h S  Heiland, Manfred GER 19.05.1959 M45 340 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
(2) 4:35:46 h    Björn, Heiko GER 16.01.1965 M40 363 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1527 4:35:49 h S  Klemencic, Inot SLO 20.09.1968 M40 364 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1528 4:35:50 h    Kesting, Adriaan NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
(4) 4:35:51 h S  Hoffmann, Norbert GER 09.12.1939 M65 8 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1529 4:35:51 h    Kruse, Jochen GER 28.04.1966 M40 365 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1530 4:35:53 h S  Agustin Valles, Jose Jaime ESP 25.11.1959 M45 341 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1531 4:35:53 h    Nagler, Alexander AUT 1958 M50 172 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1532 4:35:53 h    Nanni, Domingo ARG   #NA   16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1533 4:35:54 h    Blessing, Kurt AUS 02.03.1982 M23 412 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1534 4:35:54 h    Pekka, Kouri FIN   #NA   24.10. Tampere (FIN)
(4) 4:35:56 h S  Lahann, Max GER 25.08.1962 M45 342 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(3) 4:35:59 h S  Blumensaat, Roland GER 16.08.1958 M50 173 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1535 4:36:01 h    Alban, Rainer GER 20.09.1968 M40 366 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1536 4:36:06 h S  Bröschke, Dominik GER 21.06.1973 M35 325 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1537 4:36:06 h S  Petermann, Hans GER 18.11.1948 M60 26 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1538 4:36:13 h    Schmid, Harald GER 17.08.1962 M45 343 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1539 4:36:14 h    Sanders, Jürgen GER 1965 M40 367 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
(2) 4:36:16 h    Frunzke, Thomas GER 07.11.1959 M45 344 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1540 4:36:16 h    Hertinger, Bernhard GER 27.11.1955 M50 174 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1541 4:36:22 h S  Hermsdorf, Ralph GER 02.07.1959 M50 175 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1542 4:36:22 h    Kroner, Hans AUT 14.05.1958 M50 176 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1543 4:36:22 h    Sudo, Kaname (須藤要) JPN 1967 M40 368 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1544 4:36:23 h    Mandat, Bernhard GER 1978 M23 413 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1545 4:36:23 h    Spinelli, Jorge ARG 17.09.1958 M50 177 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
(4) 4:36:24 h S  Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER 28.05.1961 M45 345 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1546 4:36:24 h S  Boles, Bob IRL 1970 M35 326 28.03. Galway (IRL)
1547 4:36:26 h    Tsai, Ching-Chueh (蔡清決) TPE 17.07.1959 M50 178 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1548 4:36:27 h    Schoch, Jürgen GER 25.12.1966 M40 369 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1549 4:36:30 h    Kraus, Rainer GER 31.01.1963 M45 346 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1550 4:36:32 h    Gotthard, Doug USA 1976 M23 414 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1551 4:36:34 h    Pappa, Arnoldo ARG 05.12.1948 M60 27 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1552 4:36:35 h    Savolainen, Mika FIN 20.07.1971 M35 327 24.10. Tampere (FIN)
1553 4:36:36 h    Kachel, Simon GER 30.06.1967 M40 370 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1554 4:36:37 h    Suzuki, Kazuo (鈴木和穂) JPN 1974 M23 415 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1555 4:36:38 h    Wagner, Erwin GER 19.10.1955 M50 179 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1556 4:36:41 h    Corelli, Luca ITA 10.10.1977 M23 416 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1557 4:36:44 h    Rothe, Steffen GER 1963 M45 347 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1558 4:36:45 h    Widman, Wil USA 1964 M40 371 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1559 4:36:46 h    Päßler, Michael GER 04.06.1983 M23 417 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(3) 4:36:46 h    Bickendorf, Josef GER 22.02.1964 M45 348 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1560 4:36:50 h    Duda, Detlev GER 20.10.1950 M55 93 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1561 4:36:50 h    Störmer, Manfred GER 1965 M40 372 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1562 4:36:53 h S  Zahoran, Janos HUN 04.02.1960 M45 349 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
1563 4:36:57 h S  Rosenbaum, Jörg GER 09.02.1966 M40 373 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1564 4:36:59 h    Gerstner, Jürgen GER 10.07.1962 M45 350 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1565 4:37:00 h    Backof, Rudolf GER 25.12.1960 M45 351 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1566 4:37:01 h    Kiessling, Stefan GER 19.02.1968 M40 374 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1567 4:37:01 h    Werner, Albert GER 28.12.1942 M65 9 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1568 4:37:04 h    Vater, Roland GER 29.11.1960 M45 352 13.09. Leverkusen (GER)
(2) 4:37:07 h S  Gieraths, Hans-Peter GER 28.08.1962 M45 353 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1569 4:37:07 h S  Spenlein, Michael GER 18.02.1961 M45 354 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1570 4:37:09 h    Zang, Martin GER 21.11.1970 M35 328 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1571 4:37:09 h    Binz, Oliver GER 03.05.1969 M35 329 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1572 4:37:10 h    Schlüter, Gabriel GER 17.02.1949 M60 28 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1573 4:37:10 h    Chen, Hao-Feng (陳豪峰) TPE 1986 MJUN 32 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1574 4:37:12 h    Lestschinski, Frank GER 10.03.1965 M40 375 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1575 4:37:12 h    Brouwer, Ronald NED 1955 M50 180 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1576 4:37:12 h    Förster, Uwe GER 25.09.1958 M50 181 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1577 4:37:15 h    Klemcke, Rainer GER 29.05.1961 M45 355 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1578 4:37:17 h    Hirtle, Thilo GER 28.09.1964 M40 376 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1579 4:37:19 h    Satone, Shinji (佐藤根信治) JPN 1950 M55 94 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1580 4:37:19 h    Sboro, Alfredo ITA 03.04.1946 M60 29 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1581 4:37:20 h    Kaluza, Jürgen GER 19.03.1961 M45 356 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1582 4:37:20 h    Howells, Phillip GBR 20.04.1947 M60 30 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1583 4:37:20 h    Sagna, Etienne GER 1958 M50 182 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1584 4:37:23 h    Cazzaro, Alessandro ITA 13.06.1969 M35 330 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1585 4:37:25 h    Kuijpers, Peter NED 21.05.1972 M35 331 05.07. Assen (NED)
1586 4:37:26 h    Valgimigli, Daniele ITA 08.04.1982 M23 418 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1587 4:37:36 h    Arnold, Klaus GER 13.06.1966 M40 377 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1588 4:37:44 h    Radzuweit, Thomas GER 01.12.1965 M40 378 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1589 4:37:44 h    Wustlich, Silvio GER 19.07.1965 M40 379 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1590 4:37:44 h    Burmeister, Werner GER 11.10.1964 M40 380 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1591 4:37:44 h    van der Heijden, Ruud NED 17.05.1969 M40 381 05.07. Assen (NED)
1592 4:37:46 h S  Klein, Andre GER 12.09.1961 M45 357 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1593 4:37:55 h    Brietzke, Joachim GER 12.02.1964 M40 382 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(4) 4:37:56 h S  Reus, Florian GER 02.03.1984 M23 419 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1594 4:37:58 h    Nitta, Daisuke (新田大輔) JPN 1982 M23 420 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1595 4:37:59 h    Ullrich, Frank GER 17.01.1957 M50 183 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1596 4:38:00 h    Palmer, David GBR 20.01.1961 M45 358 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1597 4:38:02 h S  Kerenyi, Farkas HUN 09.10.1977 M23 421 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
1598 4:38:04 h    Skowronek, Jürgen GER 18.10.1945 M60 31 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1599 4:38:08 h    Besant, Nev AUS 1959 M45 359 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1600 4:38:12 h    Kiefer, Dragan GER 25.04.1972 M35 332 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1601 4:38:12 h    Moretto, Rossano ITA 08.10.1972 M35 333 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(3) 4:38:14 h S  Pantel, Sascha GER 15.04.1970 M35 334 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1602 4:38:15 h S  Schad, Gunnar GER 12.06.1964 M40 383 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1603 4:38:15 h S  Datzmann, Helmut GER 24.05.1946 M60 32 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1604 4:38:19 h    Guo, Xiaopeng GER 29.05.1973 M35 335 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1605 4:38:21 h    Valente, Alessandro ITA 09.02.1967 M40 384 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1606 4:38:23 h    Kovacs, Balazs HUN 24.08.1979 M23 422 19.09. Nagykanizsa (HUN)
1607 4:38:26 h    Guranti, Ulrich GER 19.07.1956 M50 184 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1608 4:38:28 h    Loftus, Eoin AUS 1973 M35 336 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(2) 4:38:28 h    Göktan, Erhan TUR 15.01.1969 M40 385 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:38:31 h S  Wegmann, Udo GER 19.12.1958 M50 185 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1609 4:38:32 h    Alessandri, Salvatore ITA 30.07.1958 M50 186 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1610 4:38:35 h    Ronchin, Marino ITA 13.05.1960 M45 360 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:38:42 h    Wendlandt, Horst GER 02.10.1963 M45 361 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1611 4:38:42 h    Marabini, Mirco ITA 18.07.1973 M35 337 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1612 4:38:43 h    Haag, Stephan GER 1975 M23 423 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1613 4:38:43 h S  Gallen, Edward IRL 11.12.1962 M45 362 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1614 4:38:43 h S  Alvarez Fernandez, Aitor ESP 09.01.1983 M23 424 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1615 4:38:44 h    Schehl, Jürgen GER 30.08.1956 M50 187 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1616 4:38:45 h    Schmitt, Hermann GER 30.03.1952 M55 95 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:38:48 h S  Janiszewski, Günter GER 13.11.1958 M50 188 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1617 4:38:49 h    Barton, Paul GBR   #NA   17.05. Boddington (GBR)
(2) 4:38:52 h    Spieker, Hans NED 08.04.1960 M45 363 05.07. Assen (NED)
(3) 4:38:52 h    Stachelberger, Johann GER 25.01.1947 M60 33 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
(5) 4:38:53 h    Riedel, Roland GER 16.08.1963 M45 364 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:38:53 h    Deasy, Colin GBR 16.09.1965 M40 386 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1618 4:38:54 h    Wagner, Hannes GER 13.12.1957 M50 189 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1619 4:38:57 h    Fabani, Giuseppe ITA 25.01.1947 M60 34 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1620 4:38:59 h S  Schweigert, Wolfgang GER 12.10.1973 M35 338 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
1621 4:39:00 h    Dietz, Martin GER 1960 M45 365 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1622 4:39:02 h    Bajohr, Harald GER 28.09.1965 M40 387 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1623 4:39:04 h S  Marble, Jeremy USA 1975 M23 425 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
1624 4:39:07 h    Price, John USA 17.10.1954 M50 190 01.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1625 4:39:07 h    Schmitt, Olaf GER 06.05.1968 M40 388 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:39:08 h    Baumann, Jürgen GER 11.03.1955 M50 191 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1626 4:39:11 h    Ortwerth, Josef GER 1951 M55 96 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1627 4:39:12 h S  Garcia Teruel, Roberto ESP 24.04.1975 M23 426 26.09. Santa Cruz de Bezana (ESP)
1628 4:39:12 h    Schepers, Joeri BEL 31.05.1971 M35 339 18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1629 4:39:12 h    Joscelyne, Robert AUS 1975 M23 427 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
(2) 4:39:16 h    Binz, Oliver GER 03.05.1969 M35 340 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
(2) 4:39:18 h S  Bultmann, Jürgen GER 21.09.1961 M45 366 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1630 4:39:19 h    Battaglia, Alberto ITA 15.09.1961 M45 367 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:39:19 h    Elbrecht, Heinz GER 22.04.1958 M50 192 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1631 4:39:20 h ST  Hartikainen, Reima SWE 24.03.1963 M45 368 18.10. London (GBR)
1632 4:39:20 h ST  Meldrum, Tom GBR 15.11.1971 M35 341 18.10. London (GBR)
1633 4:39:21 h    Sipos, Ferenc Jozsef HUN 29.05.1950 M55 97 19.09. Nagykanizsa (HUN)
1634 4:39:22 h    Mazzanti, Pietro ITA 30.06.1966 M40 389 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1635 4:39:22 h    Rottweiler, Oliver GER 19.07.1970 M35 342 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1636 4:39:25 h    Moretti, Tiberio ITA 14.11.1959 M45 369 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1637 4:39:26 h    Wright, Stephen AUS 19.02.1964 M45 370 13.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1638 4:39:29 h    Schrodt, Markus GER 17.09.1970 M35 343 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1639 4:39:30 h ST  Liskowski, Stefan GBR 27.07.1960 M45 371 18.10. London (GBR)
1640 4:39:34 h    Caninenberg, Jens GER 07.01.1971 M35 344 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1641 4:39:36 h    Evans, Michael GBR   #NA   17.05. Boddington (GBR)
1642 4:39:37 h    Moritz, Waldemar GER 11.07.1966 M40 390 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1643 4:39:41 h    Heinrich, Gert GER 13.11.1960 M45 372 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1644 4:39:41 h    Boxtart, Coen NED 1968 M40 391 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1645 4:39:45 h S  Eckerstorfer, Albin AUT 1970 M35 345 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1646 4:39:47 h    Hösch, Walter GER 17.08.1959 M50 193 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1647 4:39:53 h    Ilkin, Selim NED 01.07.1970 M35 346 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1648 4:39:58 h    Edwards, Darren GBR 05.10.1972 M35 347 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1649 4:40:00 h S  Bajcsi, Sandor HUN 19.11.1956 M50 194 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
1650 4:40:01 h    Goudkamp, Nico NED 07.07.1959 M45 373 05.07. Assen (NED)
1651 4:40:01 h    Reif-Beck, Stefan GER 1979 M23 428 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1652 4:40:06 h    Salmaso, Giacomo ITA 29.03.1966 M40 392 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1653 4:40:07 h    Seyfert, Carsten GER 27.09.1976 M23 429 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(4) 4:40:09 h S  Selch, Werner GER 17.11.1951 M55 98 12.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1654 4:40:09 h    Lutz, Rainer GER 1965 M40 393 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1655 4:40:14 h    Rabinovich, Sebastian ARG 04.06.1975 M23 430 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1656 4:40:16 h    Chen, Wen-Fan (陳文汎) TPE 1971 M35 348 31.10. Hualien (TPE)
1657 4:40:16 h    Ehehalt, Reinhold GER 12.05.1953 M55 99 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1658 4:40:18 h    Bogaard, Jan NED 31.10.1951 M55 100 05.07. Assen (NED)
1659 4:40:19 h    Ciuffoli, Roberto ITA 29.05.1961 M45 374 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1660 4:40:20 h    Biazzi, Andrea ITA 04.02.1960 M45 375 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1661 4:40:22 h S  Raulf, Martin GER 19.09.1960 M45 376 28.03. Grünheide (GER)
1662 4:40:23 h    Pfeiffer, Axel GER 23.12.1951 M55 101 07.03. Marburg (GER)
1663 4:40:24 h S  Keßler, Rolf GER 13.12.1962 M45 377 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1664 4:40:24 h    Gawor, Zbigniew POL 16.08.1958 M50 195 17.05. Boddington (GBR)
1665 4:40:25 h    Goodwin, Damian AUS 1982 M23 431 19.04. Canberra (AUS)
1666 4:40:25 h    Visser, Jacob NED 01.10.1944 M60 35 12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1667 4:40:29 h    Roßberg, Volker GER 21.04.1964 M45 378 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1668 4:40:29 h S  Ban, Peter HUN 10.12.1968 M40 394 04.04. Kisber (HUN)
1669 4:40:32 h    Sens, Stefan NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1670 4:40:34 h    Mayr, Andreas AUT 1961 M45 379 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1671 4:40:35 h S  Tiggelkamp, Ferdinand GER 13.07.1948 M60 36 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(3) 4:40:36 h S  Simon, Ralf GER 11.01.1958 M50 196 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1672 4:40:36 h    Amijs, Tom BEL   #NA   18.04. Gistel (BEL)
1673 4:40:38 h    Müller, Hartmut GER 1960 M45 380 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1674 4:40:43 h    Weißkopf, Michael GER 12.10.1971 M35 349 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1675 4:40:43 h    Nicklisch, Frank GER 31.08.1964 M40 395 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1676 4:40:46 h    Nowak, Dirk GER 1970 M35 350 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1677 4:40:48 h    Schneider, Günter GER 19.11.1940 M65 10 29.03. Eschollbrücken (GER)
1678 4:40:52 h    Reingen, Helmut GER 18.05.1950 M55 102 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1679 4:40:55 h    Buß, Armin GER 02.04.1968 M40 396 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1680 4:40:58 h    Dieck, Peter GER 15.09.1964 M45 381 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(3) 4:40:58 h    Naab, Günter GER 08.10.1960 M45 382 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1681 4:40:58 h    Ehlers, Harald GER 17.01.1961 M45 383 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1682 4:41:03 h S  Munoz, Ric USA 28.02.1958 M50 197 21.02. Cerritos, CA (USA)
1683 4:41:06 h    Brunner, Thomas GER 18.08.1962 M45 384 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1684 4:41:08 h S  Lehmann, Frank GER 12.01.1971 M35 351 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
(2) 4:41:08 h    Rudolph, Martin GER 01.07.1962 M45 385 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1685 4:41:16 h    Crane, Bill GBR 22.06.1953 M55 103 25.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1686 4:41:16 h    Bemong, Marc BEL 27.11.1948 M60 37 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1687 4:41:17 h    Klein, Dieter GER 29.05.1967 M40 397 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1688 4:41:20 h    Pirl, Stephan GER 09.06.1976 M23 432 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1689 4:41:22 h    Okabe, Kiyohiro (岡部清弘) JPN 1952 M55 104 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(3) 4:41:23 h S  Michollek, Wolfgang GER 22.01.1960 M45 386 03.10. Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (GER)
1690 4:41:23 h    Goto, Yuuta (後藤裕太) JPN 1989 MJUN 33 28.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1691 4:41:24 h    Paulmann, Olaf GER 23.05.1968 M40 398 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1692 4:41:26 h    Mattioli, Vittorio ITA 08.08.1974 M23 433 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:41:26 h    Beckmann, Michael GER 22.12.1969 M35 352 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1693 4:41:27 h    van der Pluym, Herman NED   #NA   12.09. Winschoten (NED)
1694 4:41:29 h S  Gröstenberger, Horst AUT 1969 M35 353 19.09. Steyr (AUT)
1695 4:41:31 h    Fritsch, Rainer GER 16.03.1955 M50 198 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1696 4:41:33 h S  Sarvari, Daniel SUI 20.08.1971 M35 354 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1697 4:41:33 h S  Horala, Piotr POL 26.01.1984 M23 434 15.08. Leipzig (GER)
(2) 4:41:38 h S  Baarth, Oliver GER 08.05.1970 M35 355 08.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1698 4:41:39 h    Galetto, Luca ITA 14.10.1964 M40 399 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1699 4:41:40 h    Oliosi, Daniele ITA 24.09.1961 M45 387 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1700 4:41:40 h    Penkala, Konrad GER 24.01.1960 M45 388 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1701 4:41:44 h S  Lindner, Bert GER 03.10.1968 M40 400 14.03. Nürnberg (GER)
1702 4:41:45 h    Gutmann, Wilhelm GER 18.12.1947 M60 38 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1703 4:41:48 h    Menendez, Jesus ESP 12.06.1970 M35 356 24.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1704 4:41:49 h    Genetti, Enzo ITA 14.01.1954 M55 105 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1705 4:41:51 h    Iffert, Friedrich GER 24.12.1944 M60 39 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1706 4:41:53 h    Pastorino, Roberto ARG 24.05.1960 M45 389 16.08. Córdoba (ARG)
1707 4:41:54 h    Schelenz, Steffen GER 21.05.1973 M35 357 31.01. Rodgau (GER)
1708 4:41:54 h    Woszeck, Detlef GER 1958 M50 199 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1709 4:41:54 h    Struwe, Burckhard GER 03.04.1941 M65 11 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1710 4:41:55 h    Jäger, Erwin GER 12.09.1950 M55 106 18.04. Rodenbach (GER)
1711 4:41:55 h    Monticelli, Francesco ITA 06.09.1977 M23 435 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1712 4:41:58 h    Rueß, Andre GER 22.04.1958 M50 200 08.11. Bottrop (GER)
1713 4:41:59 h    van de Erve, Jan NED 22.10.1964 M40 401 05.07. Assen (NED)


About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos