Twitter   IAU Downloads
 
Logo EAA Logo IAAF
IAU Logo
HOME NEWS ABOUT US RACES, RESULTS & RANKINGS IAU CHAMPIONSHIPS ATHLETES MEDICAL PICTURES & VIDEOS

 Races Results Rankings | General information




Year:   Distance:   M/F:   Age group:  
Country:  Highlight:   

World Ranking 50 km men 2011

Rankings are compiled from races with a Bronze, Silver or Gold IAU Label.

1001 to 2000 of 3925 search results.
 
I = Indoor, T = Track, S = Split (time or distance)
Rank Performance   Original name
Surname, first name
Nat. DOB Cat Cat. Rank Date Venue (Country)
898 4:13:56 h    Woitt, Frank GER 10.08.1971 M35 218 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
899 4:13:57 h    Ruzzier, Sergio ITA 28.08.1957 M50 63 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
900 4:13:58 h    Weber, Stefan GER 1987 M23 266 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
901 4:13:59 h    Di Giorgio, Giuseppe ITA 22.07.1973 M35 219 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
902 4:13:59 h    Nicklaus, Michael GER 24.06.1968 M40 212 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
903 4:14:02 h    Peltola, Tuukka FIN 1985 M23 267 22.10. Tampere (FIN)
904 4:14:04 h    Eigl, Ralf GER 1976 M23 268 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
905 4:14:04 h S  Baumann, Jürgen GER 11.03.1955 M55 35 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
906 4:14:06 h    Hermann, Jürgen GER 1962 M45 158 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
907 4:14:11 h ST  Chou, Pin-Chi (周平記) TPE 12.08.1972 M35 220 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
908 4:14:11 h    Wojcik, Piotr POL 1974 M35 221 23.01. Gloucester (GBR)
(2) 4:14:12 h    Mosala, Bernard RSA 12.07.1963 M45 159 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
909 4:14:16 h    Takaya, Koichi (高谷浩一) JPN 1973 M35 222 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
910 4:14:22 h    McDermott, Frank IRL 01.11.1978 M23 269 23.01. Gloucester (GBR)
911 4:14:23 h    Steinhorst, Rainer GER 04.05.1956 M50 64 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
912 4:14:25 h    de Wit, Volkert NED 1957 M50 65 20.08. Assen (NED)
913 4:14:30 h S  Eeckhout, Ronny BEL 26.02.1966 M45 160 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
914 4:14:30 h    Kauer, Norbert GER 22.02.1955 M55 36 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
915 4:14:31 h    Matlala, James RSA 01.08.1959 M50 66 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
916 4:14:38 h    Geor, Lucas AUS 07.10.1988 MJUN 14 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
917 4:14:40 h    Viola, Carlo Alberto ITA 31.10.1980 M23 270 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
918 4:14:43 h    Bucci, Antonio ITA 18.06.1977 M23 271 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
919 4:14:45 h    Aquilani, Luca ITA 23.02.1976 M35 223 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
920 4:14:51 h    Lux, Christoph GER 16.08.1978 M23 272 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
921 4:14:54 h    Graffouillere, Frederic FRA 09.03.1966 M45 161 16.04. Belves (FRA)
922 4:14:55 h    Carvalho, Alvaro FRA 31.05.1971 M35 224 16.04. Belves (FRA)
923 4:15:00 h    Njapha, Delani RSA 22.02.1974 M35 225 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
924 4:15:01 h    Varani, Luca ITA 1974 M35 226 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
925 4:15:05 h    Chadima, James AUS 20.12.1973 M35 227 14.08. Melbourne (AUS)
926 4:15:16 h    Braun, Wolfgang GER 16.03.1954 M55 37 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
927 4:15:17 h S  Damdinjav, Dorjsuren MGL 25.03.1959 M50 67 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
928 4:15:20 h    Ciron, Bruno FRA 16.02.1955 M55 38 16.04. Belves (FRA)
929 4:15:22 h    Kemper, Erhard GER 1946 M60 14 05.03. Marburg (GER)
930 4:15:29 h    Helfenstein, Willy GER 28.09.1958 M50 68 05.03. Marburg (GER)
931 4:15:29 h    Vassiliou, Vass AUS 25.02.1957 M50 69 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
932 4:15:38 h    Namsons, Eriks GER 01.09.1960 M50 70 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
933 4:15:47 h    Marchi, Massimiliano ITA 1972 M35 228 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
934 4:15:49 h S  Christensen, Thomas Maagaard DEN 10.06.1978 M23 273 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
935 4:15:52 h    Recalcati, Silvano ITA 08.09.1955 M55 39 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
936 4:15:54 h S  Petersen, Christian Poul DEN 1974 M35 229 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
937 4:15:55 h    Belotti, Mauro Andrea ITA 1966 M40 213 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
938 4:15:57 h    Dümmer, Ignas NED 27.08.1966 M45 162 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
939 4:15:58 h    Weller, Frank GER 18.07.1968 M40 214 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
940 4:15:59 h    Grandi, Stefano ITA 06.07.1961 M45 163 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:16:00 h    Strack, Erich GER 08.12.1963 M45 164 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
941 4:16:04 h    Boller, Holger GER 24.03.1970 M40 215 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
942 4:16:06 h S  Maro, Csaba HUN 07.06.1971 M35 230 02.04. Kisber (HUN)
(2) 4:16:06 h    Steinhorst, Rainer GER 04.05.1956 M50 71 05.03. Marburg (GER)
943 4:16:10 h    Callini, Leonardo ITA 08.03.1960 M50 72 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
944 4:16:13 h    Lotz, Achim GER 08.03.1962 M45 165 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
945 4:16:13 h    Brenicci, Carlo ITA 19.05.1960 M50 73 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
946 4:16:18 h    Covizzi, Gaetano ITA 17.07.1966 M40 216 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
947 4:16:21 h    Cardinali, Mauro ITA 18.09.1969 M40 217 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
948 4:16:38 h    Kroner, Hans AUT 14.05.1958 M50 74 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
949 4:16:40 h    Fürchow, Lutz GER 20.01.1958 M50 75 05.03. Marburg (GER)
950 4:16:50 h    Silva, Paolo ITA 06.01.1974 M35 231 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
951 4:16:53 h    Yasozima, Hirokazu (八十嶋弘一) JPN 1966 M40 218 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
952 4:16:54 h ST  Fryer, Martin AUS 10.09.1961 M50 76 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
953 4:16:59 h    Nigoul, Thierry FRA 1964 M45 166 16.04. Belves (FRA)
954 4:17:09 h S  Friebus, Manuel GER 1974 M35 232 08.10. Otterndorf (GER)
955 4:17:10 h    Anslow, Mike GBR 12.11.1976 M23 274 23.01. Gloucester (GBR)
956 4:17:13 h    Wielinga, Robert NED 01.06.1963 M45 167 20.08. Assen (NED)
957 4:17:18 h    Grossi, Giovanni ITA 21.12.1958 M50 77 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
958 4:17:19 h S  Jensen, Bjarne R. DEN 14.04.1960 M50 78 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
959 4:17:21 h    Moulin, Stephane FRA 09.04.1971 M40 219 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
960 4:17:25 h    Rogge, Carsten GER 07.03.1978 M23 275 05.03. Marburg (GER)
961 4:17:26 h    Jiyane, William RSA 28.07.1969 M40 220 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
962 4:17:29 h    Ranghetti, Emanuele ITA 1978 M23 276 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
963 4:17:33 h    Ianes, Giulio ITA 27.04.1947 M60 15 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
964 4:17:33 h    Seppi, Roberto ITA 21.09.1963 M45 168 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
965 4:17:34 h    Glifberg, Jan DEN 1954 M55 40 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
966 4:17:36 h    Fox, David AUS 09.08.1978 M23 277 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
967 4:17:37 h    McInerney, Garth AUS 29.04.1982 M23 278 27.02. Sydney, NSW (AUS)
968 4:17:37 h S  George, Charlie DEN 27.10.1960 M50 79 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
969 4:17:42 h S  Ebbekink, Herman NED 26.04.1955 M55 41 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
970 4:17:44 h    Le Marinel, Phillip AUS 05.03.1977 M23 279 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
971 4:17:47 h    Bruschi, Maurizio ITA 1963 M45 169 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
972 4:17:51 h    Akagi, Mikio (赤木幹雄) JPN 1955 M55 42 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
973 4:17:58 h    de Boer, A.S. (Lex) NED 23.06.1947 M60 16 20.08. Assen (NED)
974 4:17:59 h    Ambrisi, Nico GER 27.09.1960 M50 80 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
975 4:18:01 h    Squarcini, Paolo ITA 09.05.1962 M45 170 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
976 4:18:02 h    Dietz, Ralph GER 13.12.1963 M45 171 05.03. Marburg (GER)
977 4:18:03 h S  Saracino, Franco GER 07.07.1964 M45 172 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
978 4:18:03 h S  Saracino, Egidio GER 07.07.1964 M45 173 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
979 4:18:07 h S  Sandor, Peter HUN 1958 M50 81 02.04. Kisber (HUN)
980 4:18:10 h ST  Otaki, Masayuki (大滝雅之) JPN 11.07.1964 M45 174 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
981 4:18:13 h    Pellizzardi, Massimo ITA 13.03.1958 M50 82 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:18:15 h S  Beckmann, Stefan GER 10.04.1959 M50 83 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
982 4:18:15 h    van Kalken, Tom AUS   #NA   12.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
(2) 4:18:15 h S  Slabon, Raimund GER 26.04.1960 M50 84 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 4:18:19 h    Roßberg, Jörg GER 30.05.1962 M45 175 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
983 4:18:20 h    Gest, Laurent FRA 1986 M23 280 16.04. Belves (FRA)
984 4:18:20 h    Palmer, Collin RSA 10.06.1960 M50 85 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
985 4:18:24 h    Hansen, Thomas DEN 04.05.1974 M35 233 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
986 4:18:27 h S  Ott, Patrick GER 22.01.1981 M23 281 10.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
987 4:18:29 h    Grassi, Fermo ITA 1969 M40 221 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
988 4:18:32 h    Michler, Friedrich GER 1951 M55 43 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
989 4:18:33 h    Heizmann, Thomas GER 15.02.1969 M40 222 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
990 4:18:34 h    Pohl, Marc GER 06.12.1967 M40 223 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:18:38 h    Fürchow, Lutz GER 20.01.1958 M50 86 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
991 4:18:38 h    Menendez, Jesus ESP 12.06.1970 M40 224 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
992 4:18:41 h    Braungart, Georg GER 29.10.1963 M45 176 05.03. Marburg (GER)
993 4:18:46 h    Pauli, Dietmar GER 03.11.1960 M50 87 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
994 4:18:49 h    Maijer, Nico NED 10.09.1958 M50 88 20.08. Assen (NED)
995 4:18:52 h    Mazzotta, Cosimo ITA 15.10.1962 M45 177 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
996 4:18:52 h    Martinez, Laurent FRA 24.03.1975 M35 234 16.04. Belves (FRA)
997 4:18:53 h    Johnson, Steven AUS 23.02.1978 M23 282 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
998 4:18:55 h    Bittner, Patrick GER 18.10.1971 M35 235 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
999 4:18:56 h    Lavaud, Patrick FRA 10.01.1965 M45 178 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1000 4:19:06 h    Schwarze, Alexander GER 1977 M23 283 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1001 4:19:06 h    Tezuka, Atsushi (手塚篤) JPN 1963 M45 179 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1002 4:19:07 h    Mammoli, Antonio ITA 25.10.1960 M50 89 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1003 4:19:12 h S  Luckett, Simon GBR 20.10.1961 M45 180 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1004 4:19:13 h    Madihlaba, Mpho Gift RSA 04.09.1982 M23 284 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1005 4:19:13 h    Di Nunzio, Mattia ITA 14.05.1980 M23 285 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1006 4:19:19 h    Klein, Dieter GER 29.05.1967 M40 225 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1007 4:19:23 h    Sylvester, James AUS 03.07.1981 M23 286 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1008 4:19:26 h S  Walker, David USA 1966 M40 226 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1009 4:19:26 h    Mazzanti, Pietro ITA 30.06.1966 M40 227 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1010 4:19:27 h    Parslow, David AUS 09.02.1970 M40 228 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
(2) 4:19:27 h    Skosana, Moeketsi Christopher RSA 02.02.1971 M40 229 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1011 4:19:27 h    Duffus, Andrew AUS 02.08.1965 M45 181 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1012 4:19:30 h    Falleri, Massimiliano ITA 15.08.1967 M40 230 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1013 4:19:31 h    Orsini, Mario ITA 24.10.1957 M50 90 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1014 4:19:31 h    Doni, Marzio ITA 02.05.1966 M40 231 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1015 4:19:32 h    Rosini, Stefano ITA 30.10.1970 M40 232 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1016 4:19:33 h    Keim, Volker GER 15.11.1964 M45 182 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:19:37 h    Boller, Holger GER 24.03.1970 M40 233 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1017 4:19:39 h    Hoffmann, Norbert GER 09.12.1939 M70 1 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1018 4:19:47 h    Rollwa, Herbert GER 09.05.1950 M60 17 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1019 4:19:49 h S  Feller, Stefan GER 05.02.1968 M40 234 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 4:19:49 h S  Helferich, Gernot GER 24.04.1969 M40 235 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1020 4:19:52 h    Carboni, Cristian ITA 07.02.1981 M23 287 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:19:56 h    Neumeister, Klaus GER 06.12.1959 M50 91 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1021 4:19:57 h ST  Yeh, Fang-Chi (葉芳霽) TPE 21.10.1963 M45 183 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1022 4:19:59 h    Thema, Alpheus RSA 09.01.1959 M50 92 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1023 4:20:02 h    Siebert, Götz GER 11.11.1954 M55 44 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1024 4:20:04 h    Gardiner, Jason AUS 06.09.1970 M40 236 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1025 4:20:08 h    De Bernardi, Eugenio ITA 1962 M45 184 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1026 4:20:08 h    Bandini, Luigi ITA 16.01.1968 M40 237 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1027 4:20:12 h    Schwandner, Bernd GER 30.05.1970 M40 238 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1028 4:20:13 h    Chabalala, Elias RSA 06.09.1980 M23 288 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1029 4:20:23 h    Müller, Simon GER 20.09.1968 M40 239 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1030 4:20:24 h ST  Chen, Chin-Tsai (陳進財) TPE 24.11.1965 M45 185 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1031 4:20:32 h    Houben, Rudolf GER 17.07.1955 M55 45 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:20:35 h    Rogge, Carsten GER 07.03.1978 M23 289 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1032 4:20:39 h    Roode, Steve GBR 16.07.1964 M45 186 23.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1033 4:20:45 h    Hlongane, Daniel RSA 20.05.1948 M60 18 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1034 4:20:46 h    Manfrini, Leonardo ITA 27.01.1958 M50 93 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1035 4:20:50 h    Ascoli, Carlo ITA 12.04.1979 M23 290 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1036 4:20:53 h    Beretta, Giorgio ITA 25.06.1964 M45 187 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1037 4:20:59 h S  Dobi, Zsigmond HUN 1974 M35 236 02.04. Kisber (HUN)
1038 4:20:59 h    Naidoo, Deanan RSA 22.09.1969 M40 240 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1039 4:21:06 h    Penaguiao, Joao DEN 18.02.1963 M45 188 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1040 4:21:06 h    Hoffmann, Christoph GER 24.10.1951 M55 46 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1041 4:21:09 h    Scheutjens, Peter NED 18.05.1963 M45 189 20.08. Assen (NED)
1042 4:21:10 h    Abe, Tsukasa (阿部司) JPN 1954 M55 47 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1043 4:21:13 h    Heikens, Albert NED 01.07.1960 M50 94 20.08. Assen (NED)
1044 4:21:16 h    Masuku, Professor RSA 03.02.1970 M40 241 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1045 4:21:17 h    Feduzzi, Roberto ITA 04.03.1965 M45 190 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1046 4:21:19 h    Dettbarn, Reiner GER 11.06.1963 M45 191 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1047 4:21:20 h    McGuire, Cormac USA 1960 M50 95 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1048 4:21:21 h    Kraus, Erich GER 24.01.1967 M40 242 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1049 4:21:22 h    Campbell, Niall IRL 17.09.1977 M23 291 26.02. Donadea (IRL)
1050 4:21:22 h    Hodge, Eamonn IRL   #NA   26.02. Donadea (IRL)
1051 4:21:23 h    Pagano, Vincenzo ITA 05.01.1964 M45 192 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1052 4:21:43 h    Abrahams, Paul NED 05.09.1959 M50 96 20.08. Assen (NED)
1053 4:21:51 h ST  Lo, Wei-Ming (羅維銘) TPE 28.02.1964 M45 193 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
(2) 4:21:57 h    Migliarotti, Sergio ITA 16.08.1958 M50 97 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1054 4:22:01 h    Rauers, Thomas GER 1969 M40 243 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1055 4:22:01 h    Pellacani, Luca ITA 27.01.1971 M40 244 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1056 4:22:03 h S  Perez, Jose URU 30.06.1973 M35 237 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1057 4:22:04 h    Dalgic, Akin GER 1967 M40 245 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1058 4:22:04 h    Olivero, Simone ITA 16.05.1979 M23 292 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(4) 4:22:05 h    Sartor, Walter ITA 08.10.1973 M35 238 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1059 4:22:10 h    Williams, Rhys GBR 17.06.1982 M23 293 23.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1060 4:22:21 h    Dodds, Hunter AUS 04.07.1977 M23 294 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1061 4:22:27 h    Roncalli, Flaviano ITA 23.05.1968 M40 246 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
(2) 4:22:27 h    Hedelt, Holger GER 02.04.1968 M40 247 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1062 4:22:29 h S  Ohme, Rudi AUT 18.05.1951 M60 19 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1063 4:22:32 h    Beckert, Holger GER 07.12.1969 M40 248 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1064 4:22:33 h S  Vaclavik, Jirka CZE 25.06.1986 M23 295 26.03. Plzen (CZE)
1065 4:22:35 h    Rainey, Timothy GBR 03.01.1965 M45 194 23.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1066 4:22:41 h    Bierfreund, Kurt GER 15.03.1963 M45 195 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1067 4:22:42 h    Borella, Santo ITA 03.06.1960 M50 98 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1068 4:22:43 h    Firmani, Mauro ITA 06.06.1957 M50 99 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1069 4:22:43 h    Barzaghi, Giovanni ITA 1964 M45 196 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1070 4:22:44 h    Neumann, Rainer GER 14.07.1953 M55 48 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1071 4:22:45 h    Cych, Marco GER 13.11.1981 M23 296 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1072 4:22:45 h    Cioffi, Alessandro ITA 1964 M45 197 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1073 4:22:45 h ST  Liang, Wen-Jueng (梁文榮) TPE 18.11.1980 M23 297 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1074 4:22:50 h    Rudd, Jeff AUS 13.07.1955 M55 49 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1075 4:22:50 h S  Okkersen, Henry NED 16.10.1945 M65 1 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1076 4:22:50 h    Busch, Michael GER 19.01.1961 M50 100 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1077 4:22:51 h    Fani, Roberto ITA 04.08.1978 M23 298 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1078 4:22:51 h    Rieger, Markus GER 16.07.1984 M23 299 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1079 4:22:53 h    Wye, Graham AUS 07.05.1961 M45 198 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1080 4:22:55 h    Plakke, Rik NED 16.02.1967 M40 249 20.08. Assen (NED)
1081 4:22:59 h ST  Tsou, Shuang-Hsi (鄒雙喜) TPE 16.07.1962 M45 199 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1082 4:23:01 h S  Schinabeck, Josef GER 12.07.1952 M55 50 10.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1083 4:23:02 h    Pippig, Karsten GER 30.06.1967 M40 250 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1084 4:23:05 h    Schilling, Michael GER 17.08.1971 M35 239 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1085 4:23:05 h    Swinkels, Mark AUS 22.10.1967 M40 251 14.08. Melbourne (AUS)
1086 4:23:07 h    Motsepe, Nelson RSA 25.02.1980 M23 300 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1087 4:23:09 h S  de Jaeger-Braet, Luc BEL 29.06.1957 M50 101 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1088 4:23:11 h    Gralka, Robert GER 21.10.1970 M40 252 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1089 4:23:11 h    Hoffmann, Constantin GER 20.02.1990 MJUN 15 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1090 4:23:15 h    Schinker, Klaus GER 23.10.1972 M35 240 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:23:17 h S  Wagner, Peter GER 08.08.1959 M50 102 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1091 4:23:18 h    Kuwahara, Masahisa (桑原雅久) JPN 1944 M65 2 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1092 4:23:24 h    Paganelli, Piero ITA 07.08.1966 M40 253 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1093 4:23:24 h    Chiostrini, Nicola ITA 18.05.1961 M45 200 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1094 4:23:25 h S  Müller, Andreas GER 1964 M45 201 08.10. Otterndorf (GER)
1095 4:23:27 h    Cornolti, Eugenio ITA 30.06.1957 M50 103 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1096 4:23:33 h    Lindner, Uwe GER 29.07.1957 M50 104 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1097 4:23:38 h    Tarchini, Maurizio ITA 22.11.1959 M50 105 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1098 4:23:38 h    Raviscioni, Maurizio ITA 19.01.1960 M50 106 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:23:43 h S  Mohr, Christian GER 17.02.1968 M40 254 08.10. Otterndorf (GER)
1099 4:23:44 h    Lamothe, Christophe FRA 03.08.1971 M35 241 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1100 4:23:49 h    Colleoni, Gianpietro ITA 02.06.1964 M45 202 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1101 4:23:49 h ST  Odani, Shuhei (小谷修平) JPN 25.08.1988 M23 301 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1102 4:23:50 h    Isberg, Mads DEN 1975 M35 242 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1103 4:23:50 h    Torre, Licio ITA 25.10.1968 M40 255 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1104 4:23:52 h    Stossberger, Udo GER 29.12.1963 M45 203 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1105 4:23:52 h    Baumann, Jürgen GER 13.01.1961 M50 107 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1106 4:23:52 h    Melcher, Wilhelm GER 29.11.1957 M50 108 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1107 4:23:54 h    Valente, Nazareno ITA 1948 M60 20 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1108 4:23:58 h    Morini, Marcello ITA 17.02.1966 M45 204 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1109 4:24:01 h    Guidi, Maurizio ITA 17.09.1966 M40 256 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1110 4:24:04 h    Hay, Bernd GER 1963 M45 205 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1111 4:24:09 h    van Veen, Guus NED 28.04.1967 M40 257 20.08. Assen (NED)
1112 4:24:13 h    Neuendorf, Andreas GER 08.01.1963 M45 206 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1113 4:24:15 h    Durand, David FRA 08.03.1976 M35 243 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1114 4:24:17 h    Battams, Matthew AUS 03.09.1972 M35 244 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1115 4:24:25 h    Smidlers, Andulis LAT 14.06.1967 M40 258 03.07. Daugavpils (LAT)
(3) 4:24:32 h S  Adam, Nikolaos GER 06.07.1955 M55 51 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1116 4:24:33 h    Knopp, Matthias GER 29.01.1970 M40 259 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1117 4:24:33 h    Wadham, Rodan AUS 15.12.1973 M35 245 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1118 4:24:33 h    Silkinas, Petras (Piotr) (Силкин Петр) LTU 06.08.1941 M65 3 03.07. Daugavpils (LAT)
1119 4:24:34 h    Sudo, Saneyuki (須藤実行) JPN 1953 M55 52 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1120 4:24:35 h    Wörner, Frank GER 12.12.1962 M45 207 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1121 4:24:38 h    Villa, Filippo ITA 16.11.1981 M23 302 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1122 4:24:38 h    van Groen, Thierry NED 1978 M23 303 20.08. Assen (NED)
(2) 4:24:44 h    D'Espallier, Stefaan BEL 20.01.1978 M23 304 20.08. Assen (NED)
1123 4:24:45 h    Tezlaw, Paul GER 1986 M23 305 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1124 4:24:46 h S  Sigl, Holger GER 14.04.1970 M40 260 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1125 4:24:47 h    Hammes, Michael GER 02.01.1955 M55 53 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1126 4:24:48 h    van der Walt, Johnny Petrus RSA 17.12.1956 M50 109 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1127 4:24:48 h    Hänsler, Klaus GER 1965 M45 208 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1128 4:24:50 h    Wilkins, Lee GBR   #NA   23.01. Gloucester (GBR)
(2) 4:24:51 h    Schmitt, Jörg-Werner GER 13.07.1969 M40 261 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1129 4:24:53 h S  Alberda van Ekenstein, Jaap NED 1951 M55 54 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1130 4:24:53 h    Kunkel, Sven AUS 07.02.1965 M45 209 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1131 4:24:55 h    Bosio, Giacomo ITA 13.12.1962 M45 210 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1132 4:24:58 h    Berlent, Todd USA 1968 M40 262 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1133 4:24:59 h    Lamberz, Edgar GER 23.06.1960 M50 110 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1134 4:25:00 h    Borlenghi, Federico ITA 10.09.1977 M23 306 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1135 4:25:00 h    Predki, Dirk GER 31.12.1964 M45 211 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 4:25:00 h    Mohr, Christian GER 17.02.1968 M40 263 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1136 4:25:01 h    Appennini, Gianmarco ITA 1967 M40 264 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
(2) 4:25:04 h    Carbone, Luca ITA 26.05.1966 M45 212 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1137 4:25:10 h S  Klinte, Lassie DEN 1971 M35 246 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1138 4:25:10 h    Grzegorek, Janusz POL 25.03.1961 M50 111 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1139 4:25:11 h    Toti, Sauro ITA 25.03.1965 M45 213 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1140 4:25:14 h    Ravaglia, Maurizio ITA 15.02.1960 M50 112 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1141 4:25:17 h ST  Yang, Hung-Hui (楊鴻輝) TPE 21.10.1966 M45 214 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1142 4:25:17 h    Nichols, Gavin AUS 20.10.1978 M23 307 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1143 4:25:18 h S  Kostlivy, Miroslav CZE 24.01.1955 M55 55 26.03. Plzen (CZE)
1144 4:25:18 h    Weiss, Christophe FRA 22.06.1967 M40 265 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1145 4:25:21 h    Hew, Charles AUS 28.11.1957 M50 113 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1146 4:25:22 h    Archer, Matt AUS 16.07.1971 M40 266 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1147 4:25:22 h S  Crocoll, Andreas GER 1968 M40 267 08.10. Otterndorf (GER)
1148 4:25:23 h S  Pasichnyk, Oleksandr UKR 13.01.1971 M40 268 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1149 4:25:26 h    Piccinelli, Alberto ITA 09.03.1961 M50 114 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1150 4:25:29 h    Giuntoli, Marco ITA 23.02.1983 M23 308 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1151 4:25:30 h    Grimpe-Luhmann, Niels GER 30.01.1966 M40 269 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1152 4:25:33 h    Kasanardjo, Endymion NED 20.06.1969 M40 270 20.08. Assen (NED)
1153 4:25:33 h S  Skov, Jakob DEN 1970 M40 271 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1154 4:25:35 h    Vermeesch, Fernand BEL 08.05.1949 M60 21 20.08. Assen (NED)
1155 4:25:36 h    Orita, Shiro Yang (折田陽四郎) JPN 1957 M50 115 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1156 4:25:36 h    Seopela, Mamdla Euseme RSA 11.05.1978 M23 309 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1157 4:25:37 h    Metelli, Gianluca ITA 30.08.1965 M45 215 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1158 4:25:38 h    Maul, Viktor GER 06.01.1968 M40 272 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1159 4:25:38 h    Massarenti, Nevio ITA 18.08.1961 M45 216 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1160 4:25:43 h    Cettolo, Claudio ITA 10.04.1969 M40 273 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1161 4:25:46 h    de Jager, Menno NED 14.08.1950 M60 22 20.08. Assen (NED)
1162 4:25:48 h    Kaluza, Jürgen GER 19.03.1961 M50 116 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1163 4:25:49 h S  Olivera, Alejandro URU 24.12.1964 M45 217 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1164 4:25:51 h    Saunders, Mark RSA 02.05.1972 M35 247 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1165 4:25:54 h    Cantini, Gianni ITA 1970 M40 274 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1166 4:25:56 h    Krichbaum, Peter GER 06.02.1960 M50 117 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1167 4:25:58 h    Schmid, Harald GER 17.08.1962 M45 218 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1168 4:26:00 h    Nachtigall, Christian GER 1979 M23 310 26.02. Donadea (IRL)
1169 4:26:03 h    D'Anna, Salvatore Angelo ITA 06.01.1955 M55 56 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1170 4:26:03 h    Steimer, Jürgen GER 03.04.1964 M45 219 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1171 4:26:08 h    Reichert, Armin GER 24.09.1964 M45 220 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1172 4:26:11 h    Desrozier, Philippe FRA 14.04.1959 M50 118 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1173 4:26:12 h    Scardetta, Gabriele ITA 21.12.1955 M55 57 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1174 4:26:12 h    Gassem, Mohamed GER 07.07.1979 M23 311 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1175 4:26:15 h    Reichl, Frank GER 07.04.1983 M23 312 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1176 4:26:17 h    John, Michael AUS 15.06.1958 M50 119 14.08. Melbourne (AUS)
1177 4:26:18 h    Kunzfeld, Georg GER 23.03.1974 M35 248 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1178 4:26:18 h    Domenichini, Luca ITA 03.10.1969 M40 275 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:26:22 h    Molete, Kheledi RSA 30.11.1971 M35 249 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1179 4:26:23 h    Gebashe, Zamile RSA 03.01.1979 M23 313 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1180 4:26:26 h    Quadrio, Rick AUS 20.04.1968 M40 276 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1181 4:26:27 h S  Jensen, Kristian DEN 1979 M23 314 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1182 4:26:29 h    Bilz, Uwe GER 29.08.1969 M40 277 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:26:30 h    Sylvester, James AUS 03.07.1981 M23 315 27.02. Sydney, NSW (AUS)
1183 4:26:34 h    Dol, Chris NED 07.02.1963 M45 221 20.08. Assen (NED)
1184 4:26:34 h    Leopeng, Sonny RSA 27.06.1956 M55 58 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1185 4:26:37 h    de Gruyter, Chris AUS 07.01.1981 M23 316 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1186 4:26:42 h    Clarke, Peter AUS 04.11.1950 M60 23 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1187 4:26:44 h    Widman, Wil USA 1964 M45 222 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
(2) 4:26:45 h    Pirotta, Mario ITA 16.08.1957 M50 120 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1188 4:26:46 h    Genetti, Enzo ITA 14.01.1954 M55 59 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1189 4:26:50 h    Grabsch, Heiko GER 31.05.1964 M45 223 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1190 4:26:55 h ST  Hu, Jung-Ching (胡榮清) TPE 28.12.1972 M35 250 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1191 4:26:56 h    Hellwig, Benno GER 24.02.1961 M45 224 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1192 4:26:57 h    Riedl, Arnulf AUS 17.10.1969 M40 278 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1193 4:27:00 h    Deuter, Torsten GER 12.05.1971 M35 251 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1194 4:27:01 h    Dingler, Andreas GER 04.11.1971 M35 252 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1195 4:27:01 h    Johnen, Walter K. GER 1945 M65 4 05.03. Marburg (GER)
(2) 4:27:01 h    Schinker, Klaus GER 23.10.1972 M35 253 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1196 4:27:04 h    Fischer, Ulrich GER 01.03.1967 M40 279 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1197 4:27:05 h    Quassolo, Luigi Angelo ITA 26.01.1963 M45 225 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1198 4:27:15 h    Graff, Eric FRA 1965 M45 226 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1199 4:27:22 h    Meesters, Pieter NED 11.10.1964 M45 227 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1200 4:27:26 h    Pisetta, Massimo ITA 31.03.1957 M50 121 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1201 4:27:31 h S  van Vooren, David BEL 12.02.1970 M40 280 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1202 4:27:31 h S  Lindvai, Slavomir SVK 19.05.1971 M40 281 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1203 4:27:32 h    Jones, Mark AUS 13.07.1970 M40 282 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1204 4:27:39 h    Morris, Jim USA 1962 M45 228 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1205 4:27:42 h    Gualtieri, Fabio ITA 04.09.1955 M55 60 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:27:43 h    Fatatis, Valerio ITA 25.05.1972 M35 254 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1206 4:27:44 h    Callan, Kevin IRL 22.08.1983 M23 317 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1207 4:27:47 h    Blake, Jonathan AUS 02.08.1965 M45 229 27.02. Sydney, NSW (AUS)
1208 4:27:48 h    Jäger, Hans GER 24.12.1968 M40 283 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1209 4:27:51 h    Wasilewski, Robert GER 19.10.1968 M40 284 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1210 4:27:54 h    Zanni, Massimo ITA 27.11.1953 M55 61 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:27:55 h    Turri, Marco ITA 05.11.1975 M35 255 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1211 4:27:57 h    Esperon, Gilles FRA 30.12.1962 M45 230 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1212 4:27:58 h    Kruse, Hans-Georg GER 1948 M60 24 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1213 4:28:01 h    Gönner, Harry GER 25.10.1960 M50 122 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1214 4:28:04 h    Lovo, Antonio ITA 02.11.1968 M40 285 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1215 4:28:11 h    Nucifora, Carmelo ITA 06.04.1966 M45 231 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1216 4:28:17 h    Ardizzone, Emilio ITA 14.09.1971 M35 256 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1217 4:28:20 h    Carestia, Luca ITA 1980 M23 318 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1218 4:28:23 h    Bonilla, Thierry FRA 1964 M45 232 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1219 4:28:28 h    Hümmer, Jörg GER 28.05.1970 M40 286 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1220 4:28:30 h    Travagli, Luigi Mario ITA 24.07.1965 M45 233 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
(2) 4:28:35 h    Sperindei, Daniele ITA 21.12.1966 M40 287 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1221 4:28:36 h    Scholz, Philip GER 1987 M23 319 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1222 4:28:38 h    Miller, Chris CAN 1977 M23 320 07.05. Edmonton, AB (CAN)
1223 4:28:40 h    Ebbert, Norbert GER 29.04.1959 M50 123 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1224 4:28:50 h    Verveer, Gerard NED 1960 M50 124 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1225 4:28:51 h    Hamel, Frank GER 03.12.1964 M45 234 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1226 4:28:53 h    Craig, Tim AUS 23.10.1962 M45 235 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1227 4:28:53 h    Broeski, Günter GER 1967 M40 288 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1228 4:28:54 h    Bascucci, Pier Giovanni ITA 08.07.1959 M50 125 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1229 4:28:55 h    Tonelli, Lucillo ITA 07.11.1965 M45 236 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1230 4:28:56 h    Matzkowski, Uwe GER 17.02.1967 M40 289 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1231 4:28:59 h    Singh, Vijay USA 1969 M40 290 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1232 4:29:01 h    Benedetti, Renzo ITA 27.08.1954 M55 62 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1233 4:29:02 h    Strapp, Timothy AUS   #NA   14.08. Melbourne (AUS)
1234 4:29:08 h    Pachnicke, Andreas GER 29.06.1969 M40 291 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1235 4:29:08 h S  Walprecht, Dirk GER 21.07.1970 M40 292 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1236 4:29:17 h    Passow, Klaus GER 1965 M45 237 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1237 4:29:18 h    Lombardi, Roberto ITA 06.10.1963 M45 238 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1238 4:29:22 h    Ciravegna, Ernesto ITA 03.07.1966 M40 293 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1239 4:29:26 h    Gaab, Hans GER 24.02.1962 M45 239 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1240 4:29:27 h    Bleakman, Daniel GBR 27.04.1978 M23 321 27.02. Sydney, NSW (AUS)
1241 4:29:28 h    Oosterhoff, Egbert Cornelis NED 1965 M45 240 20.08. Assen (NED)
1242 4:29:28 h    Sales, Jeffrey RSA 17.01.1952 M55 63 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1243 4:29:29 h    Sobirey, Klaus GER 19.08.1960 M50 126 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1244 4:29:31 h    Halstenberg, Jörg GER 16.08.1971 M35 257 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1245 4:29:33 h    Schreck, Timo GER 12.01.1972 M35 258 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1246 4:29:34 h S  Weitzer, Günther GER 28.09.1959 M50 127 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1247 4:29:34 h    Pudikabekwa, Daniel RSA 21.02.1961 M50 128 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1248 4:29:35 h    Laurenzi, Dario ITA 06.07.1964 M45 241 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1249 4:29:36 h    Aaroneau, Andrei USA 1955 M55 64 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1250 4:29:38 h    Gillmann, Andreas GER 24.01.1965 M45 242 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1251 4:29:38 h    Angenvoort, Christoph GER 04.06.1971 M35 259 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1252 4:29:40 h    Krehl, Günter GER 31.12.1948 M60 25 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:29:45 h    Sfondalmondo, Massimiliano ITA 09.05.1971 M40 294 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1253 4:29:50 h    Mercurio, Armando ITA 31.10.1973 M35 260 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1254 4:29:54 h    Lohrke, Ralf GER 26.01.1965 M45 243 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1255 4:29:54 h    Gotto, Robert GER 17.11.1957 M50 129 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1256 4:29:56 h    Dondainas, Alain FRA 15.11.1966 M40 295 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1257 4:29:58 h    Fischer, Tim GER 11.11.1967 M40 296 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1258 4:30:01 h    Fantini, Ideo ITA 16.09.1949 M60 26 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1259 4:30:04 h S  Gyurjan, Tamas HUN 25.06.1980 M23 322 02.04. Kisber (HUN)
1260 4:30:05 h S  Schulz, Johannes GER 03.09.1951 M60 27 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1261 4:30:05 h    Wiedemann, Steffen GER 1967 M40 297 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1262 4:30:07 h    Fleischer, Hanns-Jörg GER 07.06.1969 M40 298 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1263 4:30:09 h S  Horak, Pavel CZE 08.08.1962 M45 244 26.03. Plzen (CZE)
1264 4:30:13 h    Coulon, Herve FRA 14.04.1964 M45 245 16.04. Belves (FRA)
(2) 4:30:16 h S  Wimmer, Robert GER 14.06.1965 M45 246 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1265 4:30:18 h    Idrissi, Mo NED 26.10.1952 M55 65 20.08. Assen (NED)
1266 4:30:19 h S  Koers, Arnold NED 27.07.1962 M45 247 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1267 4:30:21 h    Peschel, Michael GER 12.09.1965 M45 248 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:30:25 h    Ardizzone, Emilio ITA 14.09.1971 M35 261 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1268 4:30:28 h    Papetti, Ivano ITA 03.02.1975 M35 262 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1269 4:30:29 h    Biste, Dominic GER 19.09.1982 M23 323 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1270 4:30:30 h    Nkuna, Michael RSA 04.03.1974 M35 263 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1271 4:30:30 h    Fregnani, Cristiano ITA 16.06.1971 M35 264 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1272 4:30:34 h    Gorza, Luigi ITA 1969 M40 299 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1273 4:30:37 h    Archilletti, Andrea ITA 24.05.1974 M35 265 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1274 4:30:38 h    Beckmann, Michael GER 22.12.1969 M40 300 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1275 4:30:38 h    Peretti, David GBR 27.07.1965 M45 249 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1276 4:30:40 h    Pansera, Fabio ITA 30.10.1959 M50 130 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1277 4:30:43 h    Martelli, Simone ITA 27.08.1969 M40 301 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1278 4:30:52 h    Wooton, Paul AUS 22.10.1978 M23 324 27.02. Sydney, NSW (AUS)
1279 4:30:57 h    Valente, Alessandro ITA 09.02.1967 M40 302 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:31:00 h    Bambini, Alberto ITA 19.09.1959 M50 131 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1280 4:31:02 h    Wetzel, Manfred GER 16.10.1960 M50 132 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1281 4:31:04 h    Miglioli, Massimo ITA 01.05.1967 M40 303 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1282 4:31:06 h S  Schmidt, Achim GER 13.07.1967 M40 304 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1283 4:31:06 h    Chauke, Harry RSA 30.06.1979 M23 325 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1284 4:31:07 h    Maiorano, Giovanni ITA 1966 M40 305 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1285 4:31:08 h    Kutzias, Hans GER 1965 M45 250 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1286 4:31:09 h    Fenu, Carlo ITA 07.08.1960 M50 133 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1287 4:31:18 h    Carapia, Claudio ITA 25.02.1977 M23 326 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1288 4:31:26 h    Javoy, Sylvain FRA 04.06.1976 M23 327 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1289 4:31:33 h ST  Hsu, Chiu-Feng (許秋逢) TPE 23.10.1973 M35 266 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1290 4:31:35 h S  Strosny, Wolfgang GER 07.07.1951 M60 28 10.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1291 4:31:35 h    Dannemann, Tobias GER 1981 M23 328 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1292 4:31:37 h    Masten, Jay USA 1958 M50 134 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1293 4:31:40 h S  Hendriks, Tom NED 02.01.1957 M50 135 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1294 4:31:42 h    Pelucchi, Giampaolo ITA 24.09.1964 M45 251 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1295 4:31:42 h    Matteoli, Federico ITA 23.04.1982 M23 329 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1296 4:31:42 h    Riedel, Rudolf GER 28.09.1956 M50 136 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1297 4:31:42 h    Di Lascio, Vincenzo ITA 1955 M55 66 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1298 4:31:45 h S  Lelkes, Gusztav HUN 28.05.1969 M40 306 02.04. Kisber (HUN)
1299 4:31:54 h    Passamonti, Luca ITA 09.05.1981 M23 330 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
(3) 4:31:56 h    Paoletti, Nerino ITA 19.03.1967 M40 307 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1300 4:31:58 h S  Sørensen, Jan Brun DEN 1970 M40 308 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1301 4:31:58 h    Golinski, Philipp GER 03.01.1983 M23 331 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1302 4:32:00 h    Mariano, Luca ITA 17.09.1966 M40 309 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1303 4:32:03 h    Slump, Theo NED 13.02.1967 M40 310 20.08. Assen (NED)
1304 4:32:05 h    Opol, Joniper SIN 18.03.1980 M23 332 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1305 4:32:07 h    Dick, Dirk GER 21.02.1965 M45 252 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1306 4:32:07 h    Hausner, Hans-Joachim GER 31.05.1953 M55 67 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1307 4:32:08 h    Laing, Robert GBR   #NA   23.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1308 4:32:11 h S  Scheer, Oliver GER 04.08.1967 M40 311 08.10. Otterndorf (GER)
1309 4:32:12 h    Boersma, Gerrie NED 16.05.1964 M45 253 20.08. Assen (NED)
1310 4:32:12 h    Bonalumi, Massimo ITA 19.10.1964 M45 254 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1311 4:32:13 h    Kölsch, Martin GER 16.04.1963 M45 255 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1312 4:32:13 h    Jensen, Jonas DEN 1983 M23 333 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1313 4:32:17 h    Schlelein, Hans GER 10.02.1966 M45 256 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1314 4:32:19 h    Rausch, Bernd GER 15.06.1962 M45 257 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1315 4:32:20 h    Roden, Hans-Peter GER 30.05.1964 M45 258 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1316 4:32:27 h S  Hesselø, Brian DEN 1976 M23 334 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1317 4:32:31 h S  Pek, Imre HUN 31.07.1957 M50 137 02.04. Kisber (HUN)
1318 4:32:33 h    Cardia, Gaetano ITA 24.09.1963 M45 259 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1319 4:32:35 h    Schmidt, Gerhard-Peter GER 19.09.1956 M50 138 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1320 4:32:35 h    Del Genovese, Paolo ITA 20.12.1970 M40 312 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1321 4:32:39 h    Sullivan, Keith AUS 01.05.1952 M55 68 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1322 4:32:39 h S  Krausz, Zoltan HUN 1972 M35 267 02.04. Kisber (HUN)
1323 4:32:40 h    Dyonase, Sandile RSA 31.03.1971 M40 313 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1324 4:32:49 h    Bonetti, Roberto ITA 28.02.1952 M55 69 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1325 4:32:57 h    Dauta, David FRA 1980 M23 335 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1326 4:32:59 h S  Terwisscha van Scheltinga, Gerard NED 08.07.1961 M50 139 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1327 4:33:02 h    Caninenberg, Jens GER 07.01.1971 M40 314 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1328 4:33:05 h S  Török, Robert HUN 28.04.1957 M50 140 02.04. Kisber (HUN)
1329 4:33:08 h    Lodi, Lodovico ITA 15.12.1969 M40 315 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1330 4:33:11 h    Jager, Eric NED   #NA   10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1331 4:33:11 h S  Radziejewski, Zenon POL 1961 M45 260 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1332 4:33:12 h    Chriske, Elmar GER 1975 M35 268 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1333 4:33:13 h    Muzzioli, Dino ITA 02.05.1961 M45 261 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1334 4:33:16 h    Pluschke, Werner GER 1957 M50 141 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1335 4:33:19 h    Lucas, Benjamin AUS 18.03.1979 M23 336 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1336 4:33:20 h    Koprowski, Adam POL 1980 M23 337 20.08. Assen (NED)
1337 4:33:22 h    Shabalala, S. RSA 1974 M35 269 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1338 4:33:23 h    Ciampi, Renzo ITA 12.04.1948 M60 29 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1339 4:33:26 h    Casciello, Roberto ITA 1971 M35 270 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1340 4:33:28 h    Kießig, Thomas GER 21.12.1973 M35 271 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1341 4:33:32 h S  Dogen, Thomas GER 1972 M35 272 26.06. Brühl (GER)
1342 4:33:35 h S  French, Adam CAN 1976 M23 338 07.05. Edmonton, AB (CAN)
1343 4:33:35 h    Travaglini, Mauro ITA 09.07.1966 M40 316 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1344 4:33:36 h    Valeri, Luciano ITA 01.08.1956 M50 142 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1345 4:33:42 h    Herment, Jean-Louis FRA 1958 M50 143 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1346 4:33:48 h    Kuschel, Thomas GER 03.08.1970 M40 317 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1347 4:33:48 h    Grondke, Rolf GER 18.09.1955 M55 70 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1348 4:33:52 h    Cavina, Davide ITA 07.01.1974 M35 273 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1349 4:33:53 h    Weimar, Markus GER 09.04.1974 M35 274 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1350 4:33:56 h    Alban, Rainer GER 20.09.1968 M40 318 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1351 4:34:01 h    Heilers, Florian GER 03.05.1975 M35 275 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1352 4:34:08 h    Hofmann, Lars GER 01.01.1979 M23 339 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1353 4:34:14 h    Abesser, Martin GER 11.06.1970 M40 319 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 4:34:15 h    Bordoni, Carluccio ITA 27.09.1951 M55 71 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1354 4:34:20 h    Czerniak, Henryk POL 22.02.1948 M60 30 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1355 4:34:21 h S  Buhr, Peter DEN 21.09.1968 M40 320 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1356 4:34:29 h    Robbs, Chris AUS 1971 M35 276 14.08. Melbourne (AUS)
1357 4:34:29 h    Michel, Ronny GER 22.11.1965 M45 262 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1358 4:34:31 h    Ziefle, Herbert GER 25.04.1968 M40 321 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1359 4:34:31 h    Becker, Hans-Peter GER 28.05.1952 M55 72 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1360 4:34:36 h    Boom, Andre NED 04.04.1954 M55 73 20.08. Assen (NED)
(2) 4:34:39 h    Kunzfeld, Georg GER 23.03.1974 M35 277 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1361 4:34:41 h    Magnanou, Pascal FRA 30.05.1972 M35 278 16.04. Belves (FRA)
(2) 4:34:42 h S  Scheutjens, Peter NED 18.05.1963 M45 263 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1362 4:34:44 h    Herzberg, Jürgen GER 25.03.1963 M45 264 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1363 4:34:44 h    Ivzans, Roberts LAT 12.07.1967 M40 322 03.07. Daugavpils (LAT)
1364 4:34:46 h    Slaaf, Sjoerd NED 19.08.1952 M55 74 20.08. Assen (NED)
1365 4:34:54 h    Comassi, Mario ITA 26.03.1986 M23 340 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1366 4:34:55 h    Borchardt, Thomas GER 25.09.1960 M50 144 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1367 4:35:00 h    Shih, Ko-Tan (施克潭) TPE 25.10.1957 M50 145 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 4:35:01 h    Wielinga, Robert NED 01.06.1963 M45 265 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
(2) 4:35:01 h    Rottweiler, Oliver GER 19.07.1970 M40 323 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1368 4:35:04 h S  Carlsen, Andreas DEN 18.05.1987 M23 341 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1369 4:35:06 h ST  Wu, Shun-Yi (吳順義) TPE 18.07.1958 M50 146 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1370 4:35:07 h    Cornelius, Enrico GER 1969 M40 324 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1371 4:35:09 h    Zanchi, Marco ITA 31.07.1976 M23 342 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1372 4:35:10 h S  Linczmayer, Attila HUN 1976 M23 343 02.04. Kisber (HUN)
1373 4:35:23 h    Zandona, Diego ITA 10.05.1982 M23 344 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1374 4:35:24 h    Rinaldi, Antonio ITA 1950 M60 31 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1375 4:35:26 h    Boutoux, Alain FRA 1949 M60 32 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1376 4:35:29 h    Imperi, Pietro Paolo ITA 22.01.1987 M23 345 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1377 4:35:29 h    Unbehaun, Heinz GER 01.12.1947 M60 33 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:35:32 h S  Ebbert, Norbert GER 29.04.1959 M50 147 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1378 4:35:35 h    Molteni, Giuseppe ITA 1965 M45 266 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1379 4:35:36 h    Bremer, Jörg GER 29.01.1961 M50 148 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1380 4:35:42 h    Pajot, Christophe FRA 1982 M23 346 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1381 4:35:45 h    Kulbartsch, Christian GER 04.04.1972 M35 279 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1382 4:35:45 h    Schehl, Jürgen GER 30.08.1956 M50 149 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:35:46 h    Biscardi, Alberto ITA 05.01.1977 M23 347 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1383 4:35:48 h    De Chigi, Lucio ITA 15.06.1967 M40 325 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1384 4:35:51 h    Cartei, Gianluca ITA 17.07.1954 M55 75 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1385 4:36:00 h    Wefers, Frank GER 20.12.1966 M40 326 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1386 4:36:03 h    Shimizu, Makoto (清水誠) JPN 1973 M35 280 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1387 4:36:05 h    Bartolotti, Alex ITA 30.07.1975 M35 281 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1388 4:36:08 h    Meinhold, Jörg GER 1967 M40 327 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1389 4:36:22 h    Eberhard, Michael GER 12.07.1964 M45 267 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1390 4:36:25 h    Trentin, Virginio ITA 28.10.1954 M55 76 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1391 4:36:27 h    Dommi, Alessandro ITA 16.10.1977 M23 348 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1392 4:36:28 h ST  Fontaine, Emmanuel FRA 06.12.1968 M40 328 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1393 4:36:30 h    Wehling, Walter GER 17.12.1963 M45 268 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:36:35 h    Beckmann, Michael GER 22.12.1969 M40 329 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1394 4:36:38 h    Göransson, Bengt SWE 01.01.1960 M50 150 16.04. Tribo (SWE)
1395 4:36:39 h    Tenti, Giuseppe ITA 25.08.1957 M50 151 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1396 4:36:39 h    Zambonelli, Corrado ITA 11.06.1964 M45 269 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1397 4:36:40 h S  Kestel, Thomas GER 1976 M23 349 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1398 4:36:40 h    Thomson, Peter AUS 07.09.1960 M50 152 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1399 4:36:40 h    Kremer, Gerhard GER 1976 M23 350 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1400 4:36:42 h    Morizaki, Aso (森崎朝生) JPN 1951 M55 77 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
(2) 4:36:42 h S  Strosny, Wolfgang GER 07.07.1951 M60 34 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1401 4:36:43 h    Fender, Norbert GER 12.11.1959 M50 153 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1402 4:36:43 h    Rohwedder, Karl GER 22.11.1955 M55 78 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1403 4:36:48 h    Menz, Steffen GER 20.07.1965 M45 270 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1404 4:36:51 h S  Wolf, Detlef GER 1959 M50 154 26.06. Brühl (GER)
1405 4:36:52 h    Ahlmann, Martin GER 11.07.1972 M35 282 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1406 4:36:53 h    Hammerich, Elmar GER 26.01.1957 M50 155 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(3) 4:36:53 h    Boller, Holger GER 24.03.1970 M40 330 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1407 4:36:54 h S  Scharrenberg, Ulrich GER 26.03.1948 M60 35 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1408 4:36:55 h    Egerland, Thomas GER 08.08.1962 M45 271 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1409 4:36:56 h    Holt, Nicholas CAN 1973 M35 283 07.05. Edmonton, AB (CAN)
1410 4:36:57 h S  Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER 28.05.1961 M50 156 10.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1411 4:37:11 h    Maritz, John RSA 31.03.1976 M35 284 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
(2) 4:37:13 h S  Fasel, Norbert GER 01.08.1965 M45 272 08.10. Otterndorf (GER)
1412 4:37:13 h    Da Dalt, Gianni ITA 28.03.1965 M45 273 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1413 4:37:21 h    Redoute, Jean-Yves FRA 22.08.1961 M45 274 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1414 4:37:26 h    Bosch, Stefan GER 08.08.1965 M45 275 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:37:28 h    Löschengruber, Sven GER 26.10.1968 M40 331 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1415 4:37:28 h    Gross, Richard ITA 26.04.1967 M40 332 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1416 4:37:34 h    Modesti, Paolo ITA 27.07.1964 M45 276 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1417 4:37:35 h    Fratus, Rosario ITA 07.04.1964 M45 277 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1418 4:37:38 h    Isabella, Giovanni ITA 04.12.1947 M60 36 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1419 4:37:40 h    Windisch, Ralf GER 01.02.1969 M40 333 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1420 4:37:48 h    Schipper, Dieter GER 14.05.1959 M50 157 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1421 4:37:51 h    O'Connor, Damien AUS 22.07.1982 M23 351 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1422 4:37:53 h    Pozzi, Lorenzo ITA 1976 M23 352 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1423 4:37:53 h    Murakami, Itaru (村上格) JPN 1990 MJUN 16 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1424 4:37:53 h    Vergne, David FRA 1978 M23 353 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1425 4:37:58 h    Kuhne, Oliver GER 22.10.1970 M40 334 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1426 4:37:59 h    Hahn, Jörg GER 1964 M45 278 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1427 4:38:01 h    Guerrini, Giuseppe ITA 14.02.1970 M40 335 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1428 4:38:10 h S  Watanabe, Hiroshige (渡辺博茂) CAN 24.07.1969 M40 336 07.05. Edmonton, AB (CAN)
1429 4:38:12 h    Gutmann, Wilhelm GER 18.12.1947 M60 37 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:38:13 h    Birkenmaier, Martin GER 15.03.1970 M40 337 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1430 4:38:17 h    Binzel, Erich GER 08.01.1957 M50 158 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1431 4:38:17 h    Osmani, Yusuf USA 1974 M35 285 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1432 4:38:20 h    Chastenet, Cedric FRA 1979 M23 354 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1433 4:38:20 h    Steiner, Marco GER 04.02.1977 M23 355 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1434 4:38:20 h    Williams, Damien AUS 25.02.1971 M40 338 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1435 4:38:21 h    Lockwood, Glenn AUS 20.05.1963 M45 279 27.02. Sydney, NSW (AUS)
1436 4:38:22 h    Garred, Adam AUS 25.10.1983 M23 356 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1437 4:38:22 h    Rastetter, Uwe GER 08.08.1969 M40 339 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1438 4:38:24 h    den Edel, Pieter NED 1973 M35 286 20.08. Assen (NED)
1439 4:38:28 h    Scholten, Karl-Heinz GER 24.03.1951 M55 79 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1440 4:38:28 h    Duursma, Wierd NED 1958 M50 159 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
(2) 4:38:29 h    Probst, Dieter GER 22.08.1952 M55 80 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1441 4:38:30 h    Christ, Christian GER 1978 M23 357 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1442 4:38:31 h    Schikowsky, Christian GER 04.11.1982 M23 358 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1443 4:38:35 h    Ngoepe, Sammy RSA 06.03.1977 M23 359 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1444 4:38:36 h    Seyfert, Carsten GER 27.09.1976 M35 287 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1445 4:38:40 h    Pesut, Geoff AUS 25.01.1965 M45 280 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1446 4:38:40 h    Nichols, Darren CAN 1974 M35 288 07.05. Edmonton, AB (CAN)
1447 4:38:43 h    Buchwald, Achim GER 1958 M50 160 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1448 4:38:48 h    Seiser, Walter GER 1951 M55 81 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1449 4:38:50 h    Motsoeneng, Thabo RSA 12.04.1977 M23 360 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1450 4:38:52 h    Guidotti, Claudio ITA 18.12.1955 M55 82 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1451 4:38:52 h    Münsterer, Dirk GER 15.11.1972 M35 289 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1452 4:38:53 h    Ronconi, Arturo ITA 18.07.1962 M45 281 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1453 4:38:57 h    Nuttall, Peter AUS 09.06.1960 M50 161 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1454 4:38:58 h    Mezzolla, Stefano ITA 01.05.1969 M40 340 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1455 4:38:58 h    Lynch, Mike USA 1963 M45 282 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1456 4:38:59 h    Mbuyane, Jeffrey Hlabisi RSA 02.04.1976 M35 290 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1457 4:39:03 h    Mantel, Klaus GER 12.09.1963 M45 283 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1458 4:39:05 h    Ravele, Mulalo RSA 01.04.1971 M40 341 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1459 4:39:12 h    Cappadora, Vincent USA 1979 M23 361 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1460 4:39:23 h    Bürger, Wolfgang GER 14.09.1949 M60 38 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1461 4:39:25 h    Pirola-Merlo, Andrew AUS 1974 M35 291 14.08. Melbourne (AUS)
1462 4:39:28 h    Schneider, Dennis GER 22.03.1982 M23 362 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1463 4:39:28 h    Ruths, Manuel GER 16.02.1986 M23 363 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1464 4:39:30 h    Leonardi, Lamberto ITA 07.05.1964 M45 284 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1465 4:39:32 h S  Grasset, Alain FRA 23.07.1951 M60 39 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1466 4:39:35 h    Cialdini, Giuseppe ITA 01.07.1972 M35 292 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1467 4:39:36 h    Monasterolo, Giorgio ITA 30.04.1950 M60 40 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1468 4:39:37 h    Valcarenghi, Fabio ITA 1968 M40 342 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1469 4:39:40 h    Wirth, Hartmut GER 19.11.1949 M60 41 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1470 4:39:41 h    Goos, Bernd GER 21.11.1969 M40 343 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1471 4:39:44 h    Tallarita, Antonio ITA 30.04.1960 M50 162 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1472 4:39:47 h    Kostyszyn, Manfred GER 06.03.1961 M45 285 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1473 4:39:54 h    Mann, Carsten GER 16.02.1964 M45 286 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1474 4:39:57 h    Gnoyke, Björn GER 29.12.1969 M40 344 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1475 4:39:58 h    Steele, Andy NZL 19.02.1953 M55 83 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1476 4:40:02 h    Kuhnle, Thomas GER 1968 M40 345 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1477 4:40:03 h    Hemminger, Ulrich GER 05.11.1964 M45 287 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1478 4:40:05 h S  Smith, Mark CAN 1965 M45 288 07.05. Edmonton, AB (CAN)
(2) 4:40:05 h    Uttendorfer, Wolfgang GER 03.07.1962 M45 289 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1479 4:40:15 h    Whatmore, Adrian AUS 05.10.1970 M40 346 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1480 4:40:22 h    Sboro, Alfredo ITA 03.04.1946 M65 5 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1481 4:40:25 h    Canestrari, Secondo ITA 30.06.1957 M50 163 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1482 4:40:26 h    Janiszewski, Günter GER 13.11.1958 M50 164 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1483 4:40:26 h    Chaplin, Timothy GBR 17.09.1963 M45 290 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
(2) 4:40:30 h    Hellwig, Klaus-Dieter GER 28.05.1961 M45 291 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1484 4:40:32 h    Visser, Jacob NED 01.10.1944 M65 6 20.08. Assen (NED)
1485 4:40:32 h    Mazzini, Valter ITA 03.08.1960 M50 165 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1486 4:40:35 h    Ribichesu, Davide ITA 22.11.1980 M23 364 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1487 4:40:38 h S  Brandt, Thorsten GER 1967 M40 347 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1488 4:40:39 h S  Stelter, Thorsten GER 01.04.1977 M23 365 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
(2) 4:40:40 h    Unbehaun, Heinz GER 01.12.1947 M60 42 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1489 4:40:41 h    Matthee, Klaus GER 25.09.1968 M40 348 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1490 4:40:42 h    Scarano, Matteo ITA 21.07.1967 M40 349 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1491 4:40:43 h    Brandl, Thomas GER 1973 M35 293 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1492 4:40:43 h    Tschernatsch, Andre GER 05.04.1961 M45 292 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1493 4:40:45 h    Stucchi, Gianmario ITA 01.06.1956 M50 166 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1494 4:40:46 h    Schwertges, Heinz-Peter GER 20.07.1959 M50 167 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1495 4:40:48 h    Koprivc, Roman SLO 01.02.1964 M45 293 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1496 4:40:48 h    Chalumeau, Pascal FRA 31.03.1964 M45 294 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1497 4:40:49 h    Gerowitz, Mat USA 1976 M23 366 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1498 4:40:50 h    Küster, Manfred GER 16.09.1963 M45 295 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1499 4:40:51 h S  Peper, Hans-Heinrich GER 21.06.1957 M50 168 08.10. Otterndorf (GER)
1500 4:40:52 h    Vigano, Paolo ITA 1971 M35 294 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1501 4:40:53 h    Hiemer, Peter GER 1962 M45 296 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1502 4:40:55 h    Bencini, Giulio ITA 1967 M40 350 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1503 4:40:56 h    Hoyne, Dermot USA 1986 M23 367 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1504 4:41:00 h    Bulling, Andreas GER 10.04.1969 M40 351 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1505 4:41:02 h S  Samsel, Frank GER 1971 M35 295 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1506 4:41:03 h    Lopasso, Gianluca ITA 1974 M35 296 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1507 4:41:04 h    Enright, Thomas IRL 22.04.1973 M35 297 26.02. Donadea (IRL)
1508 4:41:04 h    Alperstein, Michael AUS 30.05.1980 M23 368 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1509 4:41:06 h    Grossi, Franco ITA 06.05.1963 M45 297 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1510 4:41:12 h    Grobben, Jan NED 1964 M45 298 20.08. Assen (NED)
1511 4:41:13 h    Taniguchi, Satoru (谷口聡) JPN 1965 M45 299 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1512 4:41:16 h    Zama, Mauro ITA 26.12.1948 M60 43 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1513 4:41:20 h    Vallee, Benjamin FRA 25.03.1986 M23 369 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1514 4:41:32 h S  Popiel, Jakub POL 1980 M23 370 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1515 4:41:32 h    van de Rijzen, Jean-Antoin NED 04.10.1970 M40 352 20.08. Assen (NED)
1516 4:41:35 h    Bartelsman, Gerard NED 16.11.1964 M45 300 20.08. Assen (NED)
1517 4:41:40 h    Piscopo, Gennaro ITA 19.04.1960 M50 169 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1518 4:41:41 h    Molloy, Brett AUS 20.01.1960 M50 170 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
(3) 4:41:44 h    Slabon, Raimund GER 26.04.1960 M50 171 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1519 4:41:45 h    Schindler, Michael GER 14.04.1969 M40 353 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1520 4:41:48 h    Dahlinger, Thomas GER 07.12.1959 M50 172 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1521 4:41:48 h    Klaassen, Dietrich GER 27.09.1967 M40 354 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1522 4:41:48 h    Jürgens, Ralf Thorsten GER 06.04.1962 M45 301 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1523 4:41:48 h    Koch, Uwe GER 27.11.1962 M45 302 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1524 4:41:51 h S  Zeilmann, Stefan GER 07.07.1964 M45 303 10.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1525 4:41:51 h    Zaccaria, Fabrizio ITA 05.06.1968 M40 355 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1526 4:41:54 h S  Stein, Frank GER 27.05.1963 M45 304 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1527 4:41:55 h    Hentsch, Torsten GER 02.10.1965 M45 305 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1528 4:41:57 h    Renni, Leonardo ITA 03.12.1955 M55 84 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1529 4:41:59 h    Contu, Giuseppe (Pino) ITA 12.09.1958 M50 173 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1530 4:42:00 h    Nicolussi Motze, Bruno ITA 11.12.1957 M50 174 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1531 4:42:00 h    Barsch, Matthias GER 26.08.1978 M23 371 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:42:01 h    Windisch, Ralf GER 01.02.1969 M40 356 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1532 4:42:02 h    Gäckle, Andreas GER 25.11.1966 M40 357 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1533 4:42:03 h    Zambelli, Alberto ITA 23.01.1958 M50 175 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1534 4:42:04 h    Cameron, Scott AUS 1976 M23 372 14.08. Melbourne (AUS)
1535 4:42:04 h    Ciccarella, Palmerino ITA 19.03.1967 M40 358 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1536 4:42:08 h ST  Liang, Chen-Kai (梁振愷) TPE 30.11.1987 M23 373 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1537 4:42:09 h    Parri, Lido ITA 11.02.1968 M40 359 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1538 4:42:12 h    Loch, Anton GER 1965 M45 306 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1539 4:42:16 h    Huber, Florian GER 1978 M23 374 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1540 4:42:17 h    Wagner, Hannes GER 13.12.1957 M50 176 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1541 4:42:22 h    Dämmig, Sebastian GER 1981 M23 375 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1542 4:42:22 h    Huber, Michael GER 28.06.1969 M40 360 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1543 4:42:22 h    Baccini, Luca ITA 19.09.1965 M45 307 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1544 4:42:23 h    Rickel, Thorsten GER 29.10.1974 M35 298 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1545 4:42:23 h    Ferraretto, Gian Mario ITA 21.08.1961 M45 308 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1546 4:42:24 h    Facchinelli, Daniel ITA 15.05.1974 M35 299 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1547 4:42:25 h    Ernst, Ralf-Ortwin GER 26.09.1958 M50 177 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1548 4:42:30 h    Bersini, Silvano ITA 1964 M45 309 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1549 4:42:34 h    Schiefele, Max GER 07.01.1962 M45 310 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1550 4:42:34 h    Salmesvuori, Seppo FIN 23.01.1954 M55 85 22.10. Tampere (FIN)
1551 4:42:36 h    Goss, Helmut GER 25.11.1959 M50 178 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1552 4:42:44 h    Wagner, Thomas GER 1971 M35 300 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1553 4:42:46 h    Seifert, Fred GER 31.01.1960 M50 179 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1554 4:42:53 h    Bien, Notker GER 11.02.1966 M40 361 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1555 4:42:54 h S  Noszik, Janos HUN 22.01.1963 M45 311 02.04. Kisber (HUN)
(2) 4:42:56 h    Slaaf, Sjoerd NED 19.08.1952 M55 86 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
(2) 4:43:02 h S  Egerland, Thomas GER 08.08.1962 M45 312 10.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1556 4:43:06 h    Pillhofer, Andreas GER 27.12.1965 M45 313 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1557 4:43:06 h    Gössl, Wilhelm GER 14.05.1961 M50 180 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1558 4:43:07 h    Gonnella, Leonardo ITA 29.02.1960 M50 181 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1559 4:43:09 h    Usinger, Jörg GER 03.04.1966 M45 314 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1560 4:43:11 h    Wendlandt, Horst GER 02.10.1963 M45 315 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1561 4:43:11 h    Notarangelo, Michele ITA 03.04.1974 M35 301 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1562 4:43:12 h    Brouwer, Ronald NED 1955 M55 87 20.08. Assen (NED)
1563 4:43:19 h    Ramponi, Giovanni Maria ITA 20.12.1959 M50 182 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1564 4:43:22 h    Lang, Günther GER 03.03.1956 M55 88 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1565 4:43:24 h    Andersen, Allan Kjær DEN 1976 M23 376 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1566 4:43:24 h S  Liljegren, Mats SWE 28.07.1976 M35 302 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1567 4:43:24 h    Berghöfer, Ralf GER 08.09.1959 M50 183 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1568 4:43:26 h    Selch, Werner GER 17.11.1951 M55 89 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1569 4:43:27 h S  Schliefkowitz, Frank GER 1968 M40 362 08.10. Otterndorf (GER)
1570 4:43:29 h    Piccolo, Giovanni ITA 24.10.1951 M55 90 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1571 4:43:30 h    Foster, Simon AUS 11.01.1979 M23 377 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1572 4:43:31 h    Türk, Michael GER 03.10.1966 M40 363 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1573 4:43:32 h    Almodovar, Dennis USA 1968 M40 364 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1574 4:43:35 h    Wincent, Jonas SWE 1970 M40 365 16.04. Tribo (SWE)
1575 4:43:36 h S  Bemong, Marc BEL 27.11.1948 M60 44 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1576 4:43:37 h    Colella, Frank USA 1962 M45 316 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1577 4:43:42 h    Krause, Michael GER 1972 M35 303 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1578 4:43:42 h    Frenken, Han NED 13.07.1962 M45 317 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1579 4:43:43 h    Lutz, Marco GER 05.01.1981 M23 378 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1580 4:43:44 h    Bonnefond, Julien FRA 1977 M23 379 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1581 4:43:44 h S  Hermsdorf, Ralph GER 02.07.1959 M50 184 10.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1582 4:43:50 h    Berger, Franz GER 1969 M40 366 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1583 4:44:00 h    Innocenti, Fabio ITA 18.06.1965 M45 318 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1584 4:44:05 h    Serra, Lorenzo ITA 01.10.1973 M35 304 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1585 4:44:05 h    Grimandi, Fabrizio ITA 18.08.1965 M45 319 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1586 4:44:05 h    Kühnemund, Wolfram GER 16.07.1954 M55 91 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1587 4:44:06 h    Mattioli, Vittorio ITA 08.08.1974 M35 305 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1588 4:44:14 h    Flocke, Berthold GER 15.03.1972 M35 306 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1589 4:44:24 h S  Vandenberg, Arnold NED 1968 M40 367 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1590 4:44:26 h    Böss, Wolfgang GER 17.03.1960 M50 185 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:44:27 h S  Bus, Sjaak NED 30.12.1955 M55 92 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1591 4:44:39 h    Ernst, Roland GER 09.11.1959 M50 186 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1592 4:44:39 h    Traeder, Martin GER 16.03.1990 MJUN 17 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1593 4:44:41 h    Boni, Sandro ITA 30.10.1973 M35 307 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1594 4:44:44 h    Sorrentino, Francesco ITA 08.04.1962 M45 320 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1595 4:44:46 h    Traves, Matt AUS 31.03.1979 M23 380 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
(3) 4:44:47 h    Hedelt, Holger GER 02.04.1968 M40 368 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1596 4:44:49 h    Schrettenbrunner, Kurt GER 25.11.1965 M45 321 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1597 4:44:55 h    Graham, David AUS 08.11.1968 M40 369 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1598 4:45:00 h    Paolieri, Paolo ITA 29.07.1964 M45 322 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
(2) 4:45:01 h    Siebert, Götz GER 11.11.1954 M55 93 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1599 4:45:04 h    Braun, Markus GER 07.05.1974 M35 308 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1600 4:45:05 h    Elbrecht, Heinz GER 22.04.1958 M50 187 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
(2) 4:45:05 h    Chiti, Claudio ITA 04.05.1955 M55 94 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1601 4:45:06 h    Salt, Andrew NZL 30.03.1985 M23 381 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1602 4:45:09 h    Davis, Anthony GBR 13.03.1976 M23 382 23.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1603 4:45:15 h    Caforio, Claudio ITA 16.06.1963 M45 323 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1604 4:45:18 h    Mallet, Xavier FRA 11.02.1954 M55 95 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1605 4:45:20 h    Kramer, Ronny GER 06.10.1977 M23 383 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1606 4:45:22 h    Pasotto, Corrado ITA 15.02.1964 M45 324 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1607 4:45:28 h    Simmer, Steffen GER 24.07.1975 M35 309 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1608 4:45:30 h    Soulhie, Arnaud FRA 20.05.1973 M35 310 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1609 4:45:31 h    Strecker, Theuns RSA 11.11.1962 M45 325 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1610 4:45:31 h    Delaney, John GBR 11.08.1964 M45 326 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1611 4:45:32 h    Wegmann, Udo GER 19.12.1958 M50 188 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1612 4:45:34 h    Zang, Marcus GER 18.10.1981 M23 384 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1613 4:45:36 h    Kartocius, Algimantas LTU 06.11.1950 M60 45 03.07. Daugavpils (LAT)
1614 4:45:37 h    Zelck, Karsten GER 24.09.1971 M35 311 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1615 4:45:41 h    Willemsen, Ronald NED 13.12.1963 M45 327 20.08. Assen (NED)
1616 4:45:44 h    Richter, Torsten GER 27.10.1970 M40 370 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:45:45 h S  Rohwedder, Karl GER 22.11.1955 M55 96 08.10. Otterndorf (GER)
1617 4:45:46 h    Villa, Fabrizio ITA 09.05.1978 M23 385 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1618 4:45:47 h    Guerrini, Marco ITA 1963 M45 328 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1619 4:45:48 h    Crepaz, Sergio ITA 25.06.1964 M45 329 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1620 4:45:51 h    Müller, Jürgen GER 04.10.1970 M40 371 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1621 4:45:53 h    Teggi, Maurizio ITA 07.07.1957 M50 189 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1622 4:45:53 h    Bokaba, Elias Ntsomane RSA 13.12.1968 M40 372 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1623 4:45:56 h ST  Hsiao, Ya-Jun (蕭亞軍) TPE 1963 M45 330 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1624 4:46:00 h    Hülsmann, Olaf GER 26.02.1972 M35 312 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1625 4:46:01 h    Guerrieri, Graziano ITA 31.12.1953 M55 97 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1626 4:46:09 h    Lettieri, David USA 08.11.1977 M23 386 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1627 4:46:13 h    Hertel, Sebastian GER 08.08.1975 M35 313 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:46:14 h S  Hoffmann, Norbert GER 09.12.1939 M70 2 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1628 4:46:15 h S  Frey, Peter GER 23.12.1965 M45 331 10.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1629 4:46:17 h    Malacari, Giovambattista ITA 02.01.1950 M60 46 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1630 4:46:19 h    Schneider, Michael GER 05.04.1976 M23 387 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1631 4:46:24 h    Schumacher, Gero GER 1974 M35 314 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1632 4:46:26 h    Hardt, Frank GER 15.07.1969 M40 373 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1633 4:46:29 h S  Hempel, Silvio GER 13.03.1972 M35 315 10.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1634 4:46:29 h    Aguilar, Eduardo Enrique NCA 28.08.1969 M40 374 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1635 4:46:31 h    Serrazanetti, Fabio ITA 1962 M45 332 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1636 4:46:31 h    Wolf, Gerhard GER 05.11.1965 M45 333 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1637 4:46:31 h S  Arnecke, Mark DEN 1972 M35 316 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1638 4:46:32 h    Routhier, Jerome FRA 01.05.1978 M23 388 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1639 4:46:36 h    Pytlik, Marius Artur GER 1979 M23 389 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1640 4:46:37 h    Lintner, Fred GER 1960 M50 190 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1641 4:46:39 h    Spring, Bernd GER 15.02.1970 M40 375 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:46:53 h    Villa, Raffaello ITA 03.08.1967 M40 376 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1642 4:46:59 h    Mathiessen, Ralph AUS 30.12.1987 M23 390 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1643 4:47:08 h    Wangler, Peter GER 24.06.1961 M45 334 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1644 4:47:10 h    Fischer, Jakob DEN 1970 M40 377 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1645 4:47:15 h    Archer, Nathan AUS 10.11.1979 M23 391 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1646 4:47:20 h    Gamberini, Adler ITA 19.02.1961 M50 191 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1647 4:47:20 h    Guscott, Timothy USA 1966 M40 378 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1648 4:47:20 h    Guralnick, Daniel USA 1976 M23 392 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1649 4:47:24 h S  Riemann, Ernst GER 18.03.1955 M55 98 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1650 4:47:27 h    Chipa, Moloto RSA 18.07.1954 M55 99 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1651 4:47:27 h    Ammenhäuser, Raoul GER 1968 M40 379 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1652 4:47:27 h    Leoni, Diego ITA 1974 M35 317 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1653 4:47:35 h    Kyuusei, Shunichirou (久世瞬一) JPN 1960 M50 192 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1654 4:47:40 h    Viana, Ricardo GER 18.11.1964 M45 335 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1655 4:47:43 h    Wantier, Dirk GER 15.02.1977 M23 393 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1656 4:47:45 h    Becker, Klaus GER 31.10.1963 M45 336 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1657 4:47:48 h    Rücker, Jochen GER 09.12.1968 M40 380 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1658 4:47:48 h    Rutter, Barry AUS 03.06.1951 M55 100 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1659 4:47:50 h    Langer, Jerk W. DEN 1960 M50 193 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1660 4:47:51 h S  Keller, Carsten GER 20.03.1962 M45 337 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1661 4:47:51 h    Niederhüfner, Reiner GER 09.11.1962 M45 338 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1662 4:47:54 h    Enderle, Norbert GER 27.12.1950 M60 47 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1663 4:47:54 h    Coll, Martial FRA 1958 M50 194 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1664 4:47:58 h    Lebert, Dieter GER 11.12.1960 M50 195 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1665 4:47:59 h S  Voracek, Karel CZE 27.03.1962 M45 339 26.03. Plzen (CZE)
1666 4:48:00 h    Koskela-Koivisto, Marko FIN 1965 M45 340 22.10. Tampere (FIN)
1667 4:48:01 h    Capoferri, Luciano ITA 13.12.1966 M40 381 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1668 4:48:05 h    Bernini, Stefano ITA 07.08.1978 M23 394 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1669 4:48:14 h    Drescher, Hans GER 26.06.1958 M50 196 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1670 4:48:15 h    Grazi, Giulio ITA 24.03.1972 M35 318 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1671 4:48:16 h    Schumann, Gerald GER 20.01.1958 M50 197 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1672 4:48:18 h    Demes, Stefan GER 15.08.1966 M40 382 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1673 4:48:18 h    Brady, John IRL   #NA   26.02. Donadea (IRL)
1674 4:48:19 h    Albert, Thomas GER 19.05.1970 M40 383 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1675 4:48:26 h    Namikoshi, Kanji (浪越完爾) JPN 1939 M70 3 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1676 4:48:30 h    Boni Sforza, Andrea ITA 13.05.1971 M35 319 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1677 4:48:33 h    Lago, Alessandro ITA 1965 M45 341 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1678 4:48:35 h    Viaux, Thierry FRA 01.12.1961 M45 342 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1679 4:48:37 h    Barrett, Mark AUS 11.12.1970 M40 384 12.06. Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
(2) 4:48:38 h    Lohrke, Ralf GER 26.01.1965 M45 343 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1680 4:48:43 h    Medema, Peter NED 1958 M50 198 20.08. Assen (NED)
1681 4:48:44 h S  Faergegaard, Michael DEN 1970 M40 385 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1682 4:48:46 h    Ungureanu, Constantin ROU 19.11.1970 M40 386 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1683 4:48:47 h    Ramoska, Povilas LTU 30.06.1957 M50 199 03.07. Daugavpils (LAT)
1684 4:48:49 h    Siekmann, Heiko GER 1969 M40 387 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1685 4:48:50 h    Ronchin, Marino ITA 13.05.1960 M50 200 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1686 4:48:51 h    Doughty, John AUS 19.05.1961 M45 344 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1687 4:48:55 h    Koser, Jochen GER 15.02.1971 M35 320 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1688 4:48:55 h    Cesana, Dario ITA 1963 M45 345 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1689 4:48:56 h    Vogg, Walter GER 21.03.1964 M45 346 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1690 4:48:57 h S  Kröling, Matthias GER 24.03.1989 MJUN 18 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1691 4:48:57 h    Bobbo, Mauro ITA 07.12.1967 M40 388 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1692 4:48:59 h S  Moreno Reyes, Abraham MEX 16.03.1962 M45 347 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1693 4:49:08 h    Vermeulen, Raymond RSA 30.01.1959 M50 201 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1694 4:49:09 h    Robinson, Gary RSA 15.05.1971 M40 389 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1695 4:49:22 h    Schrank, Martin GER 13.08.1968 M40 390 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1696 4:49:28 h    Kahla, Said ALG 23.08.1950 M60 48 05.03. Marburg (GER)
(2) 4:49:30 h    Elbrecht, Heinz GER 22.04.1958 M50 202 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1697 4:49:41 h    Machiya, Yoshitaka (町谷好隆) JPN 1967 M40 391 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1698 4:49:41 h    Ehrenberger, Dieter GER 01.08.1961 M45 348 05.03. Marburg (GER)
1699 4:49:48 h    Gessaga, Massimo ITA 13.01.1961 M50 203 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1700 4:49:49 h S  Rüdinger, Jens GER 26.11.1970 M40 392 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1701 4:49:50 h    Su, Wen-Yang (蘇溫洋) TPE 1972 M35 321 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1702 4:49:53 h    Agosti, Luca ITA 27.12.1977 M23 395 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1703 4:49:57 h S  Wooßmann, Frank GER 1969 M40 393 08.10. Otterndorf (GER)
1704 4:50:00 h    Gürcüyan, Eddy GER 1962 M45 349 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1705 4:50:02 h    Gaza, Adolph RSA 30.04.1976 M35 322 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
(2) 4:50:05 h S  Fender, Norbert GER 12.11.1959 M50 204 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1706 4:50:07 h    Latini, Maurizio ITA 29.08.1969 M40 394 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1707 4:50:11 h S  Simon, Ralf GER 11.01.1958 M50 205 10.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1708 4:50:12 h    Cleghorn, Carl GBR 22.09.1976 M23 396 23.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1709 4:50:12 h    Caroli, Claudio ITA 24.10.1970 M40 395 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1710 4:50:12 h    Belotti, Fabrizio ITA 04.03.1970 M40 396 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1711 4:50:12 h    Finazzi, Pietro Giuseppe ITA 26.04.1957 M50 206 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1712 4:50:14 h    Fiumi, Fabio ITA 31.03.1980 M23 397 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1713 4:50:14 h    Boden, Klaus-Peter GER 1961 M45 350 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1714 4:50:15 h    Zach, Jürgen GER 19.01.1968 M40 397 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1715 4:50:17 h    Wada, Michiyuki (和田倫行) JPN 13.11.1977 M23 398 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1716 4:50:18 h S  Hofman, Jiri CZE 20.03.1970 M40 398 26.03. Plzen (CZE)
1717 4:50:19 h    Hausy, Andreas GER 29.06.1964 M45 351 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:50:20 h    Bauernfeind, Günter GER 16.09.1954 M55 101 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1718 4:50:25 h    König, Dieter GER 24.04.1955 M55 102 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1719 4:50:26 h S  Sedlacek, Svatopluk CZE 23.10.1957 M50 207 26.03. Plzen (CZE)
1720 4:50:28 h    Boyes, Stephen GBR 23.09.1958 M50 208 23.01. Gloucester (GBR)
1721 4:50:35 h    Marcus, Dustin AUS 09.11.1978 M23 399 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1722 4:50:36 h    Cypierre, Fabien FRA 11.05.1988 MJUN 19 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1723 4:50:38 h    Roell, Torsten GER 26.11.1970 M40 399 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1724 4:50:43 h    Peitl, Wolfgang GER 1962 M45 352 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1725 4:50:44 h    Kappler, Martin GER 1969 M40 400 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1726 4:50:45 h S  Nielsen, Thomas Egelund DEN 1982 M23 400 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1727 4:50:47 h    Montesi, Paolo ITA 16.09.1971 M35 323 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1728 4:50:49 h ST  Konoeda, Shoji (此枝正二) JPN 26.01.1946 M65 7 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1729 4:50:58 h    Zirker, Gerhard GER 02.03.1965 M45 353 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1730 4:51:00 h    Bagneres, Patrick FRA 1955 M55 103 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1731 4:51:02 h    Roth, Thomas GER 1961 M45 354 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1732 4:51:05 h    Möller, Marco GER 13.04.1981 M23 401 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1733 4:51:05 h    Gerlach, Tilman GER 06.03.1974 M35 324 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1734 4:51:07 h    Poot, Andreas GER 31.07.1961 M45 355 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1735 4:51:10 h    Johnson, Luke AUS 23.01.1979 M23 402 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1736 4:51:12 h    Kretsch, Andreas GER 31.03.1974 M35 325 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(4) 4:51:14 h    Adam, Nikolaos GER 06.07.1955 M55 104 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1737 4:51:15 h    Toya, Naoki (戸谷直樹) JPN 1972 M35 326 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1738 4:51:18 h    Becker, Mattin GER 05.02.1960 M50 209 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1739 4:51:20 h    Improta, Roberto ITA 06.03.1972 M35 327 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1740 4:51:21 h    Wachter, Egon GER 20.09.1959 M50 210 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1741 4:51:21 h    Roselt, Thomas GER 19.01.1972 M35 328 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1742 4:51:26 h S  Otto, Jan GER 24.08.1977 M23 403 26.06. Brühl (GER)
1743 4:51:31 h    Jurkiw, Yaroslav AUS 16.01.1978 M23 404 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1744 4:51:33 h    Hirai, Haruo (平井春夫) JPN 1963 M45 356 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1745 4:51:36 h    Steiner, Daniel SUI 03.04.1961 M45 357 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1746 4:51:36 h    Alimonti, Daniele ITA 04.11.1965 M45 358 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1747 4:51:40 h S  Ionov, Andrei EST 1981 M23 405 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1748 4:51:40 h    Höing, Ralf GER 20.05.1962 M45 359 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1749 4:51:41 h    Fiol, Nicolas FRA 1981 M23 406 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1750 4:51:43 h    Piccioni, Franco ITA 26.07.1963 M45 360 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1751 4:51:44 h    Kobayashi, Atari (小林中) JPN 1961 M45 361 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1752 4:51:44 h S  Joußen, Dirk GER 19.05.1972 M35 329 26.06. Brühl (GER)
1753 4:51:50 h    Wolff, Bernhard GER 02.09.1962 M45 362 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1754 4:51:55 h    Babini, Mauro ITA 06.12.1963 M45 363 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1755 4:51:57 h    Lucas, Stephen AUS 05.03.1965 M45 364 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1756 4:51:57 h    Lutz, Rainer GER 1965 M45 365 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1757 4:52:00 h    Maiocchi, Maurizio ITA 1960 M50 211 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1758 4:52:01 h S  Boros, Miklos HUN 07.03.1968 M40 401 02.04. Kisber (HUN)
1759 4:52:03 h    Topper, Kurt AUS 10.05.1985 M23 407 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1760 4:52:03 h    Gries, Ralf GER 24.04.1969 M40 402 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1761 4:52:03 h    Vola, Marco ITA 30.08.1953 M55 105 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:52:05 h    Drescher, Hans GER 26.06.1958 M50 212 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1762 4:52:05 h    Bergmann, Thomas GER 15.09.1962 M45 366 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1763 4:52:12 h    Kuppinger, Ralf GER 1978 M23 408 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1764 4:52:15 h    Nijhof, Nils NED 03.09.1971 M40 403 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1765 4:52:16 h    Bogaard, Jan NED 31.10.1951 M55 106 20.08. Assen (NED)
1766 4:52:21 h    Heidenreich, Werner GER 08.09.1957 M50 213 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1767 4:52:23 h    Cocco, Marco ITA 30.04.1959 M50 214 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1768 4:52:27 h    Contiero, Angelo ITA 12.02.1962 M45 367 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1769 4:52:30 h    Breyt, Bjarke DEN 1954 M55 107 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1770 4:52:31 h    Ackermann, Wilfried GER 13.08.1949 M60 49 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1771 4:52:32 h    Hohmeyer, Jürgen GER 13.01.1952 M55 108 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1772 4:52:32 h    Taroni, Giordano ITA 25.07.1968 M40 404 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1773 4:52:33 h    Feris, Marco AUS 23.12.1967 M40 405 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1774 4:52:41 h    Silimbani, Ruggero ITA 11.06.1966 M40 406 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
(2) 4:52:47 h    Schiefele, Max GER 07.01.1962 M45 368 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:52:47 h    Steiner, Daniel SUI 03.04.1961 M50 215 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1775 4:52:49 h    Leonardi, Roberto ITA 28.11.1974 M35 330 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1776 4:52:51 h    van Aken, Iwan NED 18.07.1964 M45 369 10.09. Winschoten (NED)
1777 4:52:53 h    Ciani, Franco ITA 10.07.1955 M55 109 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1778 4:52:56 h ST  Wu, Sheng-Ming (吳勝銘) TPE 19.09.1961 M50 216 11.12. Taipei (TPE)
1779 4:52:58 h    Marcarelli, Eduardo ITA 1973 M35 331 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1780 4:53:01 h    Maish, Stuart AUS 08.05.1962 M45 370 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
(2) 4:53:07 h S  Cych, Marco GER 13.11.1981 M23 409 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1781 4:53:08 h S  Suijkerbuijk, Peter NED 17.03.1956 M55 110 26.06. Brühl (GER)
(2) 4:53:11 h    Miniati, Leonardo ITA 05.03.1972 M35 332 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1782 4:53:11 h    Hofmann, Friedhelm GER 20.10.1965 M45 371 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1783 4:53:14 h    Pavia, Gianluca ITA 15.08.1974 M35 333 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1784 4:53:15 h    Aisaka, Kousuke (合坂幸介) JPN 1978 M23 410 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1785 4:53:16 h    Ridley, Graham AUS 22.11.1961 M45 372 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1786 4:53:20 h    Noviello, Roberto ITA 05.07.1968 M40 407 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1787 4:53:20 h    Caprara, Giacomo ITA 13.10.1976 M23 411 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1788 4:53:30 h    Dargan, Eamonn IRL 03.09.1969 M40 408 26.02. Donadea (IRL)
1789 4:53:31 h    Frey, Ralf GER 1965 M45 373 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
(2) 4:53:31 h S  Scholten, Karl-Heinz GER 24.03.1951 M60 50 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1790 4:53:31 h    Bertuzzi, Leandro ITA 04.04.1957 M50 217 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1791 4:53:34 h    Pinkert, Torsten GER 16.01.1974 M35 334 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1792 4:53:34 h    Veyssiere, Florent FRA 02.11.1960 M50 218 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1793 4:53:40 h    Agnoletti, Lamberto ITA 28.04.1953 M55 111 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1794 4:53:40 h    Deleo, Frank USA 1953 M55 112 06.03. Huntington, NY (USA)
1795 4:53:42 h    Winner, Stephen AUS 27.04.1959 M50 219 10.04. Canberra (AUS)
1796 4:53:43 h    Remonato, Carlo ITA 04.05.1953 M55 113 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1797 4:53:45 h    Uboldi, Mauro ITA 1966 M40 409 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1798 4:53:46 h    Nzilane, Percy RSA 17.12.1982 M23 412 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1799 4:53:48 h S  Selck, Torsten GER 10.10.1963 M45 374 08.10. Otterndorf (GER)
1800 4:53:52 h    Rauh, Dominique GER 1972 M35 335 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1801 4:53:52 h    Jaumann, Markus GER 1974 M35 336 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1802 4:53:52 h    Franke, Oliver GER 1968 M40 410 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1803 4:53:53 h    Mabanda, Hlekulane Martin RSA 10.03.1979 M23 413 18.09. Pretoria (RSA)
1804 4:53:53 h    Smirnov, Juri RUS 23.10.1969 M40 411 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1805 4:53:54 h    Yamada, Kunio (山田邦雄) JPN 1975 M35 337 26.06. Yubetsu (JPN)
1806 4:53:58 h    Bulletti, Alessio ITA 24.09.1972 M35 338 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1807 4:53:58 h    Klinger, Hansjörg GER 1977 M23 414 22.10. Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
1808 4:54:00 h S  Sprang, Holger GER 30.07.1964 M45 375 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1809 4:54:02 h S  Marti, Christian SUI 10.02.1952 M55 114 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1810 4:54:03 h    Musset, Andre FRA 10.06.1967 M40 412 16.04. Belves (FRA)
1811 4:54:03 h    Reidt, Dean CAN 1959 M50 220 07.05. Edmonton, AB (CAN)
1812 4:54:06 h    Vickus, Peter GER 28.01.1966 M45 376 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1813 4:54:08 h    Marchesi, Alberto ITA 12.08.1943 M65 8 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1814 4:54:08 h    Corrioni, Roberto ITA 30.11.1969 M40 413 03.04. Seregno (ITA)
1815 4:54:11 h    Martinino, Andrea ITA 07.04.1971 M40 414 25.04. Castelbolognese (ITA)
1816 4:54:12 h    Ullmann, Jeremy USA 17.07.1981 M23 415 11.12. Broadbeach, QLD (AUS)
1817 4:54:15 h S  Sema, Ralf GER 09.09.1958 M50 221 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1818 4:54:19 h    Miscetti, Andrea ITA 31.12.1970 M40 415 26.06. Pistoia (ITA)
1819 4:54:20 h    Kohn, Michael GER 17.11.1963 M45 377 29.01. Rodgau (GER)
1820 4:54:21 h S  Flören, Jens GER 1967 M40 416 12.11. Troisdorf (GER)
1821 4:54:27 h    Fennig, Steffen GER 26.05.1962 M45 378 16.04. Kopenhagen (DEN)
1822 4:54:30 h S  Wörner, Wolfgang GER 20.08.1964 M45 379 10.09. Weißenstadt (GER)
1823 4:54:30 h    Raimondo, Robert CAN 1961 M45 380 07.05. Edmonton, AB (CAN)
1824 4:54:32 h    Raimondo, Nicholas CAN 1991 MJUN 20 07.05. Edmonton, AB (CAN)


About us


What is the IAU

Executive Council

Committees

Area Representatives

Member Federations

Constitution, Congress, Elections

Downloads

Links

Contact


Races, Results & Rankings

General information

Race calendar

Add your race to the calendar

Rankings

Labelling


IAU Championships

General information

TRAIL

24 hours

100 K

50 K


Athletes

General information

Interviews with athletes




Medical

General information




Pictures & video

General information

Pictures

Videos